Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 13 December 2025

142 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 13 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 13 December 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Energy, Park Management, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Energy, Park Management, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10589861 Supply of original spare parts and outboard engine service Deadline24 Dec 2025 10589862 Procurement of orthodontic appliance manufacturing services Deadline25 Dec 2025 10589863 Tender number: 01-16577-1/25 for the procurement of data storage services by renting a backup data center (DISASTER RECOVERY SITE – DR LOCATION) and IT resources for a backup loc Deadline28 Jan 2026 10589864 Procurement and installation of servers for the needs of the city administration body of the city of Bihać Deadline23 Dec 2025 10589874 HOMOLOGATION OF STASIS 4 Deadline06 Jan 2026 10589876 Public procurement of maintenance support for part of BIHAN - ABB - Hitachi devices. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10589884 School meal preparation service (meal preparation in the school kitchen) Deadline27 Dec 2025 10589885 Training equipment Deadline22 Dec 2025 10589886 Procurement of radio stations Deadline22 Dec 2025 10589887 Maintenance of traffic lights and traffic light equipment in the area of ​​the city of Doboj in 2026. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10591517 Procurement of regional office cleaning services for the needs of the Institutional Audit Office in FBiH for the 2026 budget year Deadline23 Dec 2025 10591968 Services of delivering prepared food (catering) to school-snacks Deadline27 Dec 2025 10592826 Tender number: 01-10539-1/25 for the procurement of chemicals and equipment for the chemical preparation of boiler and sanitary water for UKC RS Deadline13 Jan 2026 10592842 Tender number: 01-17446-1/25 for public procurement of consumables for the needs of the Neurology Clinic Deadline12 Jan 2026 10592952 Maintenance of the system for remote monitoring and management of public lighting in the area of ​​the city of Doboj in 2026. Deadline16 Jan 2026 10592988 Procurement of design, development and implementation services of the Time Series Reading Management System (TRM system) for the distribution activity for the needs of JP Elektropr Deadline09 Jan 2026 10592989 Procurement of regular maintenance and repair services for "Toyota" PMV within the warranty period until the end of 2027 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10592990 Procurement of services in forestry in the area of ​​ŠG "Banja Luka", Banja Luka. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10592991 Agreement on the acquisition of a license for an SSL certificate (Lot 7). Deadline13 Jan 2026 10592992 "Purchase of laboratory material" for the needs of the Faculty of Technology in Zvornik Deadline24 Dec 2025 10592993 Open procedure number: 07/26 - Procurement of technical gases in 2026 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10592994 Revision of project documentation - Construction of the Donji Vakuf bypass (L=1.5km) - II phase - geotechnical project Deadline09 Jan 2026 10592995 Agreement on the successive procurement of waste removal and depositing services with containers for the Doboj node. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10592996 Maintenance of medical equipment manufactured by CARL ZEISS for the needs of JU KBZ for a period of 3 (three) years (tender no. 12-113/25) Deadline07 Jan 2026 10592997 Tender no. 01-17796-1/25 for the procurement of servicing services for the molecular analyzer ANALITY M manufactured by ABBOTT MOLECUL under the TOP "full" contract system for the Deadline12 Jan 2026 10592998 Procurement of office supplies for the needs of the Doboj City Administration in 2026. Deadline16 Jan 2026 10592999 Contract for the procurement of condition inspection services (concrete testing with sampling) and static analysis (static and dynamic calculation) with bridge testing by test load Deadline12 Jan 2026 10593000 Competitive request no. 03/26 - Procurement of advertising material for 2026 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10593001 Conducting measurements and producing an annual report on the continuous testing of the water quality of the storage lake "Bočac", the storage lake of HPP "Bočac 2", Crna Rijeka Deadline24 Dec 2025 10593002 REPLACEMENT OF OPENINGS IN THE HOSPITAL BUILDING Deadline27 Dec 2025 10593027 Instructional classes for students of the "B" category and "C1" subcategory motor vehicle driver occupations Deadline25 Dec 2025 10593028 Public procurement and delivery of office supplies Deadline25 Dec 2025 10593029 Fuel procurement for 2026 Deadline25 Dec 2025 10593030 Procurement of services in forestry for the needs of ŠG "Jahorina" Pale Deadline05 Jan 2026 10593031 Outdoor landscaping on footpaths Deadline23 Dec 2025 10593032 Procurement of plumbing and other small materials for building maintenance Deadline22 Dec 2025 10593033 Procurement of technical and functional support for the Financial Management Information System Deadline22 Dec 2025 10593034 procurement of hospital carts, racks and accompanying equipment Deadline27 Dec 2025 10593127 Cleaning of office space in Banja Luka Deadline05 Jan 2026 10595441 MAINTENANCE OF ORACLE DATABASE AND PROCESS STREAMS Deadline23 Dec 2025 10595444 Agreement on the successive procurement of passenger car alternator repair service with voltage regulator. Deadline26 Dec 2025 10595494 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Municipal Administration of Bileć, TVSJ, Civil Protection and one-time grants for the year 2026 Deadline25 Dec 2025 10595573 Materials and equipment for vehicle maintenance Deadline06 Jan 2026 10595580 Procurement of spare parts for military vehicles for the needs of the Armed Forces of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline23 Dec 2025 10595595 Procurement of laboratory reagents for the respons apparatus Deadline26 Dec 2025 10595596 "Services of felling, export and amount of wood assortments in the department: 40/2 GJ. Grmeč-Palanka" Subsidiary/forestry Sanski Most Deadline05 Jan 2026 10595597 Procurement of forest exploitation services Deadline05 Jan 2026 10595598 "Construction of a promenade from the NLB bank towards the city administration building" Deadline05 Jan 2026 10595599 Public procurement of insurance services Deadline26 Dec 2025 10595600 Personal insurance Deadline05 Jan 2026 10595601 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the existing water supply Vrnojevići - Catchment facilities-K1 and K2 MZ Đurđevik, City of Živinice Deadline05 Jan 2026 10595602 Procurement of frequency regulator for EM power 22 kW; 400 V; 40.3 A, with parameterization Deadline07 Jan 2026 10595603 Procurement of goods: Archiving equipment Deadline23 Dec 2025 10595604 PURCHASE OF ANEMOMETER FOR THE NEEDS OF JPAKL SARAJEVO Deadline08 Jan 2026 10595605 Procurement of consumer goods for the needs of the Modriča Municipal Administration in 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10595606 PURCHASE OF CONSUMABLES FOR THE NEEDS OF BIOCHEMISTRY Deadline12 Jan 2026 10595607 Services in forestry for the needs of ŠG "Zelengora" Deadline05 Jan 2026 10595608 Competitive request number: 02/26 - Procurement of service services and regular monthly inspections of elevators in RJ TE and Sector DS for the year 2026 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10595609 Consumables for urology Deadline08 Jan 2026 10595610 Tender number 1491/25 for the procurement of electricity Deadline23 Dec 2025 10595611 Public procurement of services in forestry in the area of ​​Panos, Višegrad Deadline15 Jan 2026 10595892 PURCHASE OF PROPULSION FUEL FOR PASSENGER MOTOR VEHICLES, BMB-95, EURODIESEL-EURO-5 AND CONSUMABLES - LIQUID FOR CLEANING, WASHING AND GLASS PROTECTION Deadline27 Dec 2025 10595969 Services of felling, export and amount of wood assortments in the department: 70 GJ. Čelić Kosa“ Subsidiary/forestry Sanski Most Deadline05 Jan 2026 10595971 "Funds for the rehabilitation of the bridge in the Ministry of Health of Lithuania" and "Procurement of construction materials for the furnishing of the office of the JU Elementary Deadline06 Jan 2026 10595976 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR RECREATIONAL SLEDING AT THE BJELAŠNICA SKI CENTER Deadline24 Dec 2025 10595981 Works on the overhaul of the Eickhoff SL-300 digging machine Deadline05 Jan 2026 10595982 Service of testing electrical installations in the pit and facilities related to the pit Deadline07 Jan 2026 10595993 Decision on starting the procedure for selecting the most favorable bidder for the purchase of car tires by concluding a framework agreement for the needs of the Presidency of Bosn Deadline05 Jan 2026 10595995 Procurement and delivery of frozen fish for the needs of KJU "Gerontološki centar" Sarajevo Deadline06 Jan 2026 10596368 Maintenance of fire extinguishers and fire alarms for the needs of the renewable energy sources plant of the Hydroelectric Power Plant on the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline24 Dec 2025 10596426 Mowing, destruction of weeds, ragweed and clearing of vegetation in TE Tuzla Deadline05 Jan 2026 10596724 Medical Oprema XXII/25 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10596729 130/25-P Spare parts for passenger vehicles Deadline12 Jan 2026 10596733 Maintenance and service of passenger vehicles during the warranty period for the needs of the Hydroelectric Power Plant Branch on the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline05 Jan 2026 10596738 Testing service of electrical installations in the Separation building and main transformer station (GTS) RMU "Breza" d.o.o. - Birch Deadline06 Jan 2026 10597219 Procurement and delivery of gas (natural gas) Deadline05 Jan 2026 10597400 Procurement of insurance services Deadline06 Jan 2026 10597401 Lot 1908 Sokovi i gazirana voda Deadline05 Jan 2026 10597557 Road maintenance salt Deadline05 Jan 2026 10597560 Procurement and delivery of consumables Deadline27 Dec 2025 10597563 "JU OŠ Gračanica (central school) arrangement of the parking space and installation of an electric motor with a remote contro Deadline08 Jan 2026 10597565 Rental of a centralized system for printing and scanning documents Deadline27 Dec 2025 10597570 Supply of fuel Deadline24 Dec 2025 10597627 Maintenance of computers, computer and IT equipment for the needs of the Doboj City Administration in 2026. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10597629 FOREST UTILIZATION SERVICES Deadline05 Jan 2026 10597635 Construction and electrical installation works to create conditions for the connection of new customers in the area of ​​Sarajevo Canton Deadline08 Jan 2026 10597637 Procurement of servicing and maintenance services for water facilities (bio-purifiers) and mast fishing in protected natural areas Deadline23 Dec 2025 10597639 Maintenance and repair of public lighting Deadline26 Dec 2025 10597643 Procurement of telecommunications services for the needs of the Institutional Audit Office in FBiH for the 2026 budget year Deadline23 Dec 2025 10597645 Conservation project of the first protection zone of the late antique Basilica in Breza Deadline07 Jan 2026 10597785 Procurement of fuel and supplementary assortment in 2026-2027 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10597862 "Procurement of equipment, MTS and props for FC Jedinstvo Dubrave" - ​​(Equipment and props)" Deadline08 Jan 2026 10597867 Provision of software support services and maintenance of mobile terminals and devices for payment of parking tickets in 2026. Deadline21 Jan 2026 10597872 Supervision services over the execution of construction and construction-craft works in the area of ​​the Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo (LOT 1 - LOT 4) Deadline05 Jan 2026 10597874 Washing and vulcanizing of motor vehicle tires of the BiH Border Police at the Sarajevo location Deadline29 Dec 2025 10597876 Procurement of the service of publishing competitions, advertisements, public invitations and informative texts in daily newspapers 2026-2027 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10597877 Procurement of materials for building maintenance and installation of the Doboj City Administration in 2026. Deadline26 Dec 2025 10597879 Procurement of personal protective equipment Deadline07 Jan 2026 10597880 Purchase of a snow plow Deadline24 Dec 2025 10597881 Lot 1509 Contact water Deadline06 Jan 2026 10597884 Renovation of the Omega building Deadline05 Jan 2026 10597885 Collective insurance of workers against accidents Deadline23 Dec 2025 10597887 Procurement of medical equipment to equip a physical rehabilitation center in the community Deadline22 Dec 2025 10597888 Procurement of maintenance support for part of the BIHAN - ERICSSON - CERAGON device Deadline14 Jan 2026 10597889 Hydrogeological survey of the terrain and exploitation well of UG water supply users Ciljuge, Čauševići, Samardžići and Glavica MZ Tupković Deadline05 Jan 2026 10597890 Public procurement of services for the development of a server room reconstruction project for the needs of the Rectorate of the University of Banja Luka Deadline22 Dec 2025 10597891 Competitive request no. 04/26 - Procurement Procurement of postal services for 2026 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10597893 Tender no: 01-18843-1/25 for the procurement of a vacuum system for the needs of the University Clinical Center of the RS Deadline12 Jan 2026 10597895 Motor vehicle insurance, property insurance, collective workers' compensation insurance and solar power plant insurance Deadline31 Dec 2025 10597897 APPLIANCE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline22 Dec 2025 10597899 Reconstruction of the "Vrelo" water supply system of the Municipal Health Center Gračanica from the source to the Gloguši basin Deadline05 Jan 2026 10597900 Current maintenance and replacement of the roof Deadline27 Jan 2026 10597901 Conversion of the existing server hall into offices on the second floor, and furnishing and furnishing of the same in the FZMIO/PIO headquarters building, Dubrovačka bb, Mostar Deadline22 Dec 2025 10597903 Procurement of snowmobile service in RS Vlašić Deadline06 Jan 2026 10597905 Procurement of office supplies for 2026. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10597906 "Purchase of inventory, tables and chairs for social rooms, Dom kulture "Reading room" Dom" Deadline07 Jan 2026 10597908 Reconstruction and arrangement of the premises of the Srebrenik Health Center Deadline05 Jan 2026 10598868 Procurement of printing and bookbinding services Deadline30 Dec 2025 10598891 Public procurement of goods (fuel) for the needs of the Public Enterprise Directorate in Sokolac Deadline05 Jan 2026 10598895 Repeated procurement of goods: SURGICAL THREADS (for LOTS 2 and 6 that were canceled in the second round) for the needs of the Zenica Cantonal Hospital for a period of 2 (two) year Deadline09 Jan 2026 10598906 Creation of an innovative geodetic survey project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10599033 CONSTRUCTION OF THE KONGORA PRIMARY SCHOOL CHILDREN'S PLAYGROUND, PHASE I Deadline22 Dec 2025 10599034 Calibration and validation of equipment Deadline23 Dec 2025 10599035 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE Deadline08 Jan 2026 10599036 Procurement of regular service and repair services for Volkswagen official motor vehicles Deadline26 Jan 2026 10599037 Procurement and installation of tourist signage in the area of ​​Bosanska Krupa Deadline05 Jan 2026 10599038 Renovation of the bearing bell of aggregate number 2 for the needs of the Neretva Hydroelectric Subsidiary, Jablanica Deadline05 Jan 2026 10599040 Office supplies Deadline06 Jan 2026 10599041 Transportation of visitors to Object D-0 ARK (Tito's Bunker) Deadline27 Dec 2025 10599042 PURCHASE of spare parts for transport vehicles JZU Dom zdravlja Srebrenik Deadline29 Dec 2025 10599043 Repair of the damaged roof at Igmanski put 6 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10599044 Maintenance of roads, bridges and embankments Deadline27 Dec 2025 10599045 Procurement and installation of aggregate unit with space adaptation for aggregate unit Deadline23 Dec 2025 10599046 Procurement and installation of complete central electronics for the Esaote MyLab X6 ultrasound device Deadline22 Dec 2025 10599047 Vehicle repair and maintenance services Deadline23 Dec 2025 10599229 Rehabilitation of landslides in the area of ​​Ribnik municipality Deadline24 Dec 2025 10599231 Procurement of office supplies for the needs of the Civil Service Agency of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina for the year 2026 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10599233 Purchase of a used vehicle Deadline23 Dec 2025 10599235 Computer equipment and supplies Deadline23 Dec 2025 10599237 Procurement of furniture Deadline22 Dec 2025 10599355 Reload3-RfP-Baseline Perception Survey Deadline22 Dec 2025 10601536 procurement of pellets for central heating for the needs of ŠGD Deadline22 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us