Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 15 December 2025

35 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 December 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10606496 JAVNI POZIV ZA ORGANIZACIJE CIVILNOG DRUŠTVA/NEVLADINE ORGANIZACIJE U BOSNI I HERCEGOVINI ZA PREDAJU PRIJEDLOGA PROJEKATA U SKLOPU REGIONALNOG PROGRAMA LOKALNE DEMOKRATIJE NA ZAPA Deadline19 Dec 2025 10606500 PBF-RFQ-Production of Documentary film Deadline17 Dec 2025 10606547 JAVNI POZIV ZA ORGANIZACIJE CIVILNOG DRUŠTVA/NEVLADINE ORGANIZACIJE U BOSNI I HERCEGOVINI ZA PREDAJU PRIJEDLOGA PROJEKATA U SKLOPU REGIONALNOG PROGRAMA LOKALNE DEMOKRATIJE NA ZAPA Deadline22 Dec 2025 10606548 EUFRP-ITB-Construction of two housing units in the Municipality of Jablanica Deadline22 Dec 2025 10606566 SPA-RFP-Gromizelj wetland restoration plan Deadline15 Dec 2025 10609362 REPLACEMENT OF HEATING SYSTEM TO SOLID HEATING WITH HEAT PUMPS IN JZ DOM ZDRAVLJA KALESIJA Deadline05 Jan 2026 10610896 EUFRP-RFQ-Replacement of glass façade panels at a Primary School Deadline22 Dec 2025 10610915 JAVNI POZIV ZA ORGANIZACIJE CIVILNOG DRUŠTVA/NEVLADINE ORGANIZACIJE U BOSNI I HERCEGOVINI ZA PREDAJU PRIJEDLOGA PROJEKATA U SKLOPU REGIONALNOG PROGRAMA LOKALNE DEMOKRATIJE NA ZAPA Deadline24 Dec 2025 10610917 JAVNI POZIV ZA ORGANIZACIJE CIVILNOG DRUŠTVA/NEVLADINE ORGANIZACIJE U BOSNI I HERCEGOVINI ZA PREDAJU PRIJEDLOGA PROJEKATA U SKLOPU REGIONALNOG PROGRAMA LOKALNE DEMOKRATIJE NA ZAPA Deadline24 Dec 2025 10612483 Dental material Deadline26 Dec 2025 10612541 "Services of felling, export and collection of wood assortments in department 5 G.J. Šiša - Palež P/Š Ključ" Deadline29 Jan 2026 10614177 Maintenance of application software and database for management of fixed assets in the Government of the Republic of Srpska Deadline26 Dec 2025 10614190 Carrying out works on asphalting the road in the Municipality of Šišava Deadline08 Jan 2026 10614192 Continuation of the construction of street lighting Šahići-Kipa-Poligon Deadline06 Jan 2026 10614263 Purchase the SMS guess service Deadline26 Dec 2025 10615939 CONTRACTED TRANSPORT SERVICE FROM PC BIJELJINA Deadline05 Jan 2026 10615940 Acquisition of a free-standing outdoor double-sided totem with installation Deadline26 Dec 2025 10615941 Plexigas procurement contract. Deadline26 Dec 2025 10615942 Spare parts for Liebherr R946 excavator Deadline05 Jan 2026 10615943 Procurement of food products Deadline15 Jan 2026 10615944 Construction of the martyr's memorial of the liberation war in BiH 1992-1995. year, Nezuk - Sapna, II phase Deadline07 Jan 2026 10615945 Works on furnishing SRC Banovac-Museum gallery space Deadline06 Jan 2026 10615946 "Service of steam sterilizers (AP Sterilizer Selectomat PL CL 669-2 MMM group)" Deadline26 Dec 2025 10615947 Agreement on the supply of glue, sponge and styrofoam. Deadline30 Dec 2025 10616934 GEA-Econometric and Policy Analysis Consultant Deadline22 Dec 2025 10619135 Workers' collective insurance services Deadline29 Dec 2025 10619312 Geotechnical project (Mission G21) - Reconstruction of the M18 road with construction of the third lane, section Stupari - Vitalj, subsection Brlošci - Gojakovići, L= 2.8 km Deadline12 Jan 2026 10619314 Regular verification of medical devices with a measurement function Deadline29 Dec 2025 10619334 Bosnia and Herzegovina Highways consultancy services Construction of motorway on Corridor Vc subsection Ozimice-Poprikue Deadline29 Jan 2026 10619358 Procurement of hygienic small inventory Deadline08 Jan 2026 10619360 Procurement of spare parts for equipment for winter and summer maintenance of asphalt surfaces Deadline05 Jan 2026 10619363 Procurement of protective equipment for ionizing radiation Deadline30 Dec 2025 10619388 maintenance of medical equipment manufactured by Drager for the needs of the Cantonal Hospital "Dr. Safet Mujić" Mostar Deadline12 Jan 2026 10619391 Investment maintenance of transport infrastructure in the area of ​​the city of Livno Deadline30 Dec 2025 10619395 Procurement and installation of roller doors for warehouses at TTNG Blažuj Deadline29 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us