Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 19 December 2025

126 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 December 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Meters, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Energy, Park Management, Defence, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Meters, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Energy, Park Management, Defence, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10683121 Payment transaction - payment via unattended POS machine at the airport parking lot Deadline08 Jan 2026 10683126 Procurement of equipment for reading heat meters Deadline09 Jan 2026 10683127 Open procedure of Public procurement of audio visual equipment and electronic lighting for theaters Deadline02 Feb 2026 10683136 Procurement of services for the servicing of a Renault brand fire engine Deadline29 Dec 2025 10683138 Reagents and repromaterial for examination of patients on anticoagulation therapy Deadline09 Jan 2026 10683142 Procurement (work) reconstruction of the roof of the garage with ambulances Deadline19 Jan 2026 10683147 Procurement of a passenger motor vehicle for the needs of the Institution Deadline31 Dec 2025 10683148 OTHER MEDICAL CONSUMABLES - CONSUMABLES AND REAGENTS FOR THE ANALYSIS OF PROTEINS IN SERUM, PLASMA, URINE AND CEREBROSPINAL CSF BY NEPHELOMETRIC METHODOLOGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE DE Deadline08 Jan 2026 10683233 Heating Deadline29 Dec 2025 10683234 Protective equipment against electric shock. electricity Deadline30 Dec 2025 10683235 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTROSURGICAL UNIT Deadline02 Jan 2026 10683236 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE MAIN PROJECT OF STORM WATER DRAINAGE IN MZ CROATIA (settlement around the Culture Center) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10683237 Exterior decoration of the community center in Lješevo Deadline08 Jan 2026 10683238 Installation of a cast rubber surface on the children's playground in the city park in Bijeljina, code: SKP-45/25 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10683239 PROCUREMENT OF BACKDIGGER Deadline14 Jan 2026 10683240 Spare parts for trucks for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik Deadline09 Jan 2026 10683241 Procurement of equipment for Civil Protection to equip commissioners Deadline30 Dec 2025 10683242 JN-OP-653/2025 - Suspension and connecting material for DV Deadline14 Jan 2026 10683243 Procurement of goods - Computer equipment Deadline29 Dec 2025 10689131 Open procedure number 20/26 - Procurement of fresh meat Deadline15 Jan 2026 10689158 Services on remittance of trees for felling no. 76/25 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10690106 Procurement and delivery of pellets Deadline08 Jan 2026 10690371 Overhaul of drive drum Ø 1280x2100 (1 kpl) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10690373 Refrigerators and freezers Deadline30 Dec 2025 10690376 STUDENT TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10690379 Procurement of food and related items Deadline05 Jan 2026 10690383 PERFORMING WORKS ON CLEANING RIVERS AND STREAMS IN THE AREA OF VITEZ MUNICIPALITY (LOT 1-LOT 2) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10690390 Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central maintenance services Deadline12 Jan 2026 10690396 Procurement of dentistry equipment Deadline07 Jan 2026 10690399 Cleaning and hygienic maintenance of the premises of the Sarajevo Memorial Center Deadline29 Dec 2025 10690402 Provision of collective insurance services for employees of the Municipality of Vogošća Deadline08 Jan 2026 10690405 Verification of benchmarks in healthcare Deadline07 Jan 2026 10690411 Procurement of technical inspection and vehicle registration services Deadline06 Jan 2026 10690415 Procurement of restoration services and application of cultivation measures on trees in the area of ​​the "Vrelo Bosne" Nature Monument Deadline30 Dec 2025 10690420 transportation of workers Deadline12 Jan 2026 10690422 Procurement of protective equipment for work in the HV plant for the needs of the Renewable Energy Sources operation of the Neretva Hydroelectric Power Plant Branch, Jablanica Deadline12 Jan 2026 10690425 Elaborate - Report on the results of the examination of the burden of wastewater pollution expressed through EBS Deadline29 Dec 2025 10690428 Procurement of office supplies Deadline29 Dec 2025 10690430 Maintenance of electromechanical equipment - compressor aggregates Deadline30 Dec 2025 10690434 Asphalting of roads, plateaus, parking lots, sidewalks in local communities from the budget of the City of Živinica for 2025 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10690437 Open procedure no. 28/26 - Procurement of worker transportation services in 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10690439 Procurement of equipment for pediatrics Deadline07 Jan 2026 10690442 Procurement of firefighting suits Deadline29 Dec 2025 10690447 Creation of the conceptual design of the interior Deadline29 Dec 2025 10690453 Service and maintenance of JUDZKS vehicles Deadline07 Jan 2026 10690458 Creation of project documentation for the street behind the courthouse Deadline09 Jan 2026 10690469 Fuel for East Sarajevo Deadline29 Dec 2025 10694120 Reference strains Deadline08 Jan 2026 10694181 Procurement of monitors for monitoring vital functions with central monitoring Deadline05 Feb 2026 10694183 Works on the construction of the R3 Jablanica reservoir of the Jablanica-Karadaglije water supply and the continuation of the construction of the Šije sewage system, the main coll Deadline14 Jan 2026 10694186 2000044615 Construction of a flue gas denitrification plant at the Kakanj Power Plant Branch Deadline03 Jan 2026 10694192 PERFORMANCE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF SEWAGE NETWORKS IN THE AREA OF VITEZ MUNICIPALITY - II. PHASE (LOT 1-LOT 3) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10694193 Building maintenance works - Rehabilitation of the demineralization channel of Block 7 for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant Branch Deadline14 Jan 2026 10694194 Performing works on mechanical installations at the JU Center for Culture and Education "Zuhdija Žalić" Velika Kladuša Deadline09 Jan 2026 10694199 Public procurement - Construction materials and tools for the needs of local communities in the Velika Kladuša municipality Deadline05 Jan 2026 10694202 Centrifuge and accompanying equipment Deadline08 Jan 2026 10694207 Procurement of conceptual and main design services for installation, mechanical and electrical work for an elevator in the City Administration of Bihać for the disabled and people Deadline08 Jan 2026 10694209 Procurement (works) of the reconstruction of the City Stadium in Vareš Maidan Deadline09 Jan 2026 10694213 Procurement of heat energy for PS Bugojno (repeated procedure) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10694229 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIAL - REAGENTS Deadline29 Dec 2025 10694233 Public procurement of goods - electrical material and electrical equipment Deadline30 Dec 2025 10694237 Cleaning and maintenance of public green and asphalt surfaces in Doboj (from January 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10694243 Procurement of consumables for TAVI (transcatheter aortic valve implantation) for the two-year needs of the Clinic for Internal Diseases with the Dialysis Center SKB Mostar Deadline03 Feb 2026 10694246 Procurement of spare parts for vehicles outside the warranty period for the Sarajevo area Deadline08 Jan 2026 10694249 Procurement of office furniture for the needs of the Assembly of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline05 Feb 2026 10694252 "Procurement of furniture for the needs of the Public preschool institution "Ivančica" Usora" Deadline29 Dec 2025 10694255 "Derventski List" printing service during 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10694256 JN-OP-739/2025 grass cutting and removal of grass and other vegetation Deadline16 Jan 2026 10694259 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Jan 2026 10694735 SERVICING SERVICES OF OFFICIAL VEHICLES Deadline08 Jan 2026 10694875 Reconstruction of the premises of the Assembly of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline13 Jan 2026 10694966 Valuation of assets: real estate, plant and equipment, according to IAS 16; Deadline29 Dec 2025 10694969 Procurement and installation of a sports LED scoreboard at the playground Krušici, NK Svatovac, Poljice Deadline09 Jan 2026 10694971 "Procurement of materials for practical teaching at the Ministry of Education and Culture for the production of archive racks, benches, etc." Deadline12 Jan 2026 10694978 Thermal self-adhesive labels for the needs of the Department of Clinical and Biochemical Diagnostics at the "Sveti apostol Luka" Hospital in Doboj Deadline29 Dec 2025 10694980 Carrying out works on the construction of the Lubard Martyr's Monument Deadline08 Jan 2026 10694984 "Expenses for ongoing maintenance of heating furnaces and heating installations" Deadline09 Jan 2026 10694987 Procurement of measuring and regulating measuring sets G2.5, G4 and equipment for remote reading (connection project) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10694989 Procurement of spare parts for CZ LOKO diesel locomotives Deadline13 Jan 2026 10694992 SERVICES - CREATION OF PROJECT DOCUMENTATION FOR ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE IN THE AREA OF VITEZ MUNICIPALITY (LOT 1-LOT 3) Deadline08 Jan 2026 10694994 Air conditioning maintenance service in MR cabinet Deadline14 Jan 2026 10694998 Asphalting of the road from ul. 16 Muslimanska to the Second Primary School Deadline08 Jan 2026 10699306 Procurement, delivery and installation of a diesel electric generator Deadline08 Jan 2026 10699310 Small material for welding and small consumables for heat treatment Deadline08 Jan 2026 10699319 Procurement, delivery and installation of furniture and equipment for furnishing the interior of the first floor of the Government of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina build Deadline03 Feb 2026 10699331 Means for maintaining the hygiene of the premises Deadline08 Jan 2026 10699338 Screws, for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija", Bihać, Deadline23 Jan 2026 10699343 Sanitary material Deadline09 Jan 2026 10699347 Procurement of URETEROSCOPE SET Deadline16 Jan 2026 10699358 Procurement of reagents for HLA tissue typing for the needs of the Transfusion Center SKB Mostar Deadline04 Feb 2026 10699492 System infrastructure maintenance and administration services Deadline30 Dec 2025 10699502 Office supplies Deadline30 Dec 2025 10699515 Repeated procedure - Procurement of medical equipment verification service Deadline06 Jan 2026 10699524 Electrodes, grinding and cutting plates Deadline30 Dec 2025 10699532 Procurement (goods) of a centrifuge for the needs of the Service for Laboratory Diagnostics Deadline20 Jan 2026 10699540 Facade painting Deadline02 Feb 2026 10699545 Services for expansion of the access control system of the main entrance, ground floor, second and third floors, as well as software for the facility of Municipality Centar Sarajev Deadline09 Jan 2026 10699559 Procurement of weapons for the needs of game management and the development of hunting tourism in the Konjuh hunting ground Deadline09 Jan 2026 10699568 Procurement of spare parts for the transport of slag and ash Deadline09 Jan 2026 10699575 Analysis of water and steam losses in the process Deadline12 Jan 2026 10699590 EMNG authorities Deadline12 Jan 2026 10699606 Procurement of steam valves and reducers Deadline09 Jan 2026 10699626 Procurement of self-adhesive labels for the needs of the Hybrid Post Service Deadline30 Dec 2025 10699633 Procurement of devices for acoustic detection of leaks in the water supply network and spare parts for equipment maintenance - procurement number: 02.07/3-02856/25 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10699671 Support for the Safe City project Deadline12 Jan 2026 10699676 Spare parts for passenger vehicles no. 61/25 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10699679 Gear manufacturing service for the side reducer of the New Holland backhoe with installation Deadline30 Dec 2025 10699680 Re-procurement of MBTS and BTS distribution substations 10/0.4 kV Deadline03 Feb 2026 10699681 Amendment/Update of the geodetic situation for the project: Construction of the M5 road, section Izačić-Kamenica-Bakšaiško polje Deadline13 Jan 2026 10699682 "Procurement and installation of a boiler in the "Vuk Karadžić" primary school in Roćević" Deadline13 Jan 2026 10699683 The service of providing fixed public telephone services in payphones for the needs of convicted and detained persons in the semi-open penitentiary in Sarajevo Deadline29 Dec 2025 10699684 Procurement of a working machine (bulldozer) - Klepovica waste disposal site Deadline03 Feb 2026 10701554 Alteplase drug Deadline09 Jan 2026 10701557 Procurement of PKI maintenance services that includes vendor support and on-site support Deadline09 Jan 2026 10701558 Supply of spare parts for electro-hydraulic excavator Liebherr R9200 E Deadline14 Jan 2026 10701625 Electrical installation and lighting works for the exhibition "Ropes of Death" Deadline30 Dec 2025 10701626 "Services of felling, export and collection of wood assortments in department 167 G.J. Risovac - Krupa and department 70 G.J. Plješavica Podružnica/"Shumarija" Bihać" Deadline12 Jan 2026 10701627 "Construction of an additional lane for slow vehicles on the main road MI-114 (old designation M-19), section Podromanija - Sumbulovac, pass Romanija, PHASE 1-1: Ascent from the di Deadline12 Jan 2026 10701628 Reconstruction of local roads in the area of ​​Široki Brijeg for 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10701629 Electricity Deadline30 Dec 2025 10701630 Carrying out works on the reconstruction of public lighting in the Municipality of Ilijaš Deadline13 Jan 2026 10701631 Procurement of blood collection bags and consumables for the needs of the Transfusion Center (two-year needs), University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline05 Feb 2026 10701632 Procurement of spare parts for the ALSPA control system Deadline13 Jan 2026 10701633 Procurement of spare parts for steam turbines Deadline13 Jan 2026 10701634 Procurement of tires for construction machines and car tires for trucks Deadline09 Jan 2026 10701635 Rehabilitation of roads in MZ Podvinca Deadline08 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us