Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 22 December 2025

91 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 December 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10704274 Procurement of materials for welding and soldering Deadline30 Dec 2025 10704279 Procurement of physical and technical protection services for employees, facilities, movable and immovable property in and around the Pokop Sarajevo facilities, with services for m Deadline06 Jan 2026 10704307 T 122/25 Free traka Deadline13 Jan 2026 10704312 Medical devices - Continuous intracranial pressure monitoring system applicable to IRRAflow or equivalent Deadline12 Jan 2026 10704328 PURCHASE OF DIESEL ENGINE CUMMINS KTA 50C 1600 CPL 231500 (CENTRAL CONTROL) FOR BELAZ TRUCK 75131 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10704335 JN-OP-844/2025 procurement of goods: processor module (CPU) for the SCADA system Deadline20 Jan 2026 10704340 Procurement of a software solution for managing documents and business processes Deadline09 Jan 2026 10704344 Media representation services of the Company Deadline12 Jan 2026 10704376 Procurement of business-information system maintenance services Deadline30 Dec 2025 10704377 Xepa filters for 4 ventilated ceilings/operating rooms Deadline12 Jan 2026 10704378 Lot 1 – Development of a study on the categorization of rooms according to the degree of danger from dangerous coal dust in the pit "Đurđevik", Lot 2 - Development of a study o Deadline13 Jan 2026 10704379 "Services of felling and export of wood assortments Deadline12 Jan 2026 10704380 PROCUREMENT OF A MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE FOR THE CIRCLE OF THE TERMINAL Deadline09 Jan 2026 10704381 Procurement of waste bins and containers Deadline03 Jan 2026 10704382 LOT-1 "Services of felling, export and collection of wood assortments in department 118 G.J "Risovac - Bihać" and department 75/2 G.J. Plješavica Branch/"Forestry" Bihać" . Deadline12 Jan 2026 10704383 MRI upgrade Deadline03 Feb 2026 10704384 Preparation of project documentation. Arrangement of the Nevra River bed through the settlement of Deževice, L=1.25 km Deadline31 Dec 2025 10704385 Procurement of bins and containers for infectious waste Deadline19 Jan 2026 10704386 Continuation of works on the construction of the City Stadium building - phase VI of construction Deadline04 Feb 2026 10705756 Procurement and installation of banners to mark important dates Deadline09 Jan 2026 10705758 Procurement of photocopying and printing equipment Deadline29 Dec 2025 10705804 Procurement of water materials Deadline29 Jan 2026 10705805 Execution of works on the construction of calculation measuring points on free-standing buildings - JNR 01/2025 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10705806 Procurement of medical consumables - chemicals, reagents and general laboratory consumables Deadline13 Jan 2026 10705809 Procurement of the E-tourism information system Deadline29 Dec 2025 10705810 Removal of collected municipal waste Deadline03 Feb 2026 10705813 Procurement of crawler bulldozers, engine power N≥230kW for the needs of OJ Pogon "Dubrave" and OJ Pogon "Šikulje" of Rudnik coal "Kreka" d.o.o. Tuzla Deadline02 Feb 2026 10705815 CREATION OF THE MAIN PROJECT OF A DRINKING WATER RESERVOIR WITH A CLOSURE AND A PUMPING STATION FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CENTRAL WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM LUKAVAC, CITY OF LUKAVAC Deadline13 Jan 2026 10705817 Removing the existing one and applying a new one Deadline09 Jan 2026 10705946 Computer, network, printing equipment and more for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline10 Feb 2026 10705949 Fuel supply - unleaded gasoline (BAS EN 228) BMB 95 Deadline07 Jan 2026 10705963 Open procedure for the procurement of goods Equipment for (ALPR) for the needs of the Border Police of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline12 Jan 2026 10705979 Procurement of maintenance services for the Web portal of the Agency for Public Procurement Deadline08 Jan 2026 10705987 Procurement of road transport services - rental of a passenger motor vehicle with 1+4 seats Deadline12 Jan 2026 10705995 Lot 1 – Portable computer - laptop Lot 2 – Bar code scanner Deadline13 Jan 2026 10706000 Procurement of goods: Procurement and installation of a fire protection system in the museum Deadline30 Dec 2025 10706003 Procurement of maintenance services for invoicing and billing monitoring software, intranet portals and software for inventory of fixed assets and small inventory Deadline12 Jan 2026 10706006 Supply of engine belt for Bulldozer D9R engine catalog number 0R7446 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10706010 Procurement of Cloud (hosting) backup rental Deadline12 Jan 2026 10706013 Vehicle servicing services, all brands at the Institute Deadline09 Jan 2026 10706110 Procurement of production equipment Deadline30 Dec 2025 10706111 Procurement of wall rails and supports for medical devices for patient rooms and intensive care units Deadline12 Jan 2026 10706112 Polyethylene fittings for gas Deadline15 Jan 2026 10706113 Sets for peritoneal dialysis II Deadline03 Feb 2026 10706114 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND OTHER MEDICAL CONSUMABLES FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10706115 Procurement of workers' insurance services Deadline06 Jan 2026 10706116 Audit services for up to 15 users of the Challenge to Change 3.0 grant for the period 01.07.2025. until 31.12.2025. year Deadline30 Dec 2025 10706117 Procurement of road weather stations with connection to the RWIS system of JP Ceste FBIH Deadline13 Jan 2026 10706118 Spare parts for pneumatic drill 8-BŠU and pneumatic hammer ČG-10 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10706119 Designing - Solving drainage on the M5 road, passing through Travnik (Travnik Hospital Location) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10706120 LOT-1 "Services of felling, export and collection of wood assortments in departments 121 and 114 of G.J. "Risovac - Bihać", Subsidiary/"Shumarija" Bihać" Deadline12 Jan 2026 10706121 Winter maintenance of city sidewalks and parking lots in the 2025/2026 winter season Deadline08 Jan 2026 10706122 Protective shoes Deadline08 Jan 2026 10706123 Procurement of telephone switchboard repair services in Doboj PU Deadline29 Dec 2025 10706124 Procurement of equipment for biology, chemistry and physics cabinets Deadline22 Jan 2026 10706125 Communications Regulatory Agency property insurance services Deadline12 Jan 2026 10706126 Reconstruction and asphalting of local and uncategorized roads and streets in the area of ​​the municipality of Foča - repeated procedure Deadline15 Jan 2026 10706127 Services of felling, export and amount of wood assortments Deadline12 Jan 2026 10706128 Procurement of oil and oil derivatives Deadline30 Jan 2026 10706129 Procurement and delivery of laundry equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10706130 Calibration services of measuring equipment for the needs of the "Kakanj" Thermal Power Plant Branch Kakanj Deadline14 Jan 2026 10706131 LOT-1 "Services of felling, export and collection of wood assortments in department 45 and department 171 G.J "Risovac - Krupa", Subsidiary/"Shumarija" Bihać" Deadline12 Jan 2026 10706132 Procurement of endless pre-printed forms with glue and raster for the needs of the Hybrid Post Service Deadline12 Jan 2026 10706133 Reconstruction of the roof covering of the reading room in Šarci Deadline29 Dec 2025 10706134 Services of felling, export and amount of wood assortments Deadline12 Jan 2026 10706136 Cables Deadline15 Jan 2026 10706137 Public information services - daily newspapers (advertisements) for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline30 Dec 2025 10706138 Drilling accessories for the FlexiRoc D55 drilling rig Deadline14 Jan 2026 10709901 Car acquisition Deadline09 Jan 2026 10709962 Measuring transformers Deadline12 Jan 2026 10709963 Provision of audit services for the Main/Executive projects of rehabilitation, reconstruction and construction of civil engineering facilities and roads with accompanying infrastru Deadline12 Jan 2026 10710120 Construction of the City Hall building Deadline16 Jan 2026 10710121 Procurement and delivery of equipment for the rehabilitation of the landfill and construction of the sorting plant (Phase 2) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10710122 Procurement of services - Revision of project documentation Deadline30 Dec 2025 10710123 Reconstruction of the lighting in the hall of the building at Maršala Tita 25 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10710124 Procurement of auto tires for JP Autoceste FBiH vehicles Deadline09 Jan 2026 10710125 Procurement of cleaning and landscaping of the Bužimnica river bed Deadline30 Dec 2025 10710126 MAINTENANCE AND SERVICING OF HEATING AND COOLING SYSTEMS, AIR CONDITIONING AND VENTILATION Deadline12 Jan 2026 10710959 Procurement of cardboard packaging for abandoned J.U. Pharmacy Deadline31 Dec 2025 10710989 Audit service Amendment and addition of the main execution project of the reconstruction of the liquid petroleum fuel terminal Bihać Deadline09 Jan 2026 10711019 Rental of additional links (for DR location and Enver Šehović) primary and backup links Deadline09 Jan 2026 10711025 Procurement of software solution development services for the digitalization of the supervision process of non-depository subjects of the banking system for the needs of the Bankin Deadline05 Feb 2026 10711044 Procurement of herbal drugs for use in pharmacy Deadline31 Dec 2025 10723253 Water valves with a diameter of up to DN 63 mm Deadline13 Jan 2026 10723257 Procurement of spare parts for hydromechanical equipment for the needs of the HPP Salakovac Subsidiary of the Neretva Hydroelectric Power Plant, Jablanica Deadline12 Jan 2026 10723258 Procurement, delivery of communication equipment for the expansion of the information network in the company for the needs of supervision and management of SDG Tuzla Deadline12 Jan 2026 10723260 JN-KZ-773/2025 technical inspection of official vehicles Deadline22 Jan 2026 10723261 Performing works on the reconstruction of the Mehurić bridge and the Kanare bridge Deadline13 Jan 2026 10723262 Procurement and maintenance of licenses for the DlgSILENT PowerFactory software tool Deadline16 Jan 2026 10723264 "Development of the main project and UTU for the project: Rehabilitation of tunnel no. 63 on the main road MI-111 (old designation: M-18), section Dobro Polje - Miljevina, at st km Deadline12 Jan 2026 10723265 A truck with a chest and a statue Deadline13 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us