Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 23 December 2025

131 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Research & Development, Defence, Real Estate, Park Management, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Research & Development, Defence, Real Estate, Park Management, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10724504 Works on thermal insulation of the attic of the Institute of Geotechnics and Geological Engineering UNSA Deadline15 Jan 2026 10726694 Car acquisition Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726699 FIREWALL VPN DEVICE WITH IMPLEMENTATION Deadline14 Jan 2026 10726761 Service services for industrial washing machines and MIELE ironing rollers Deadline16 Jan 2026 10726803 Renewal of licenses and technical support for the Proxy server Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726810 Works on the communication network - installation of passive equipment (pulling in communication cables and accompanying works) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726814 Maintenance of NOC IT Inventory management System Deadline15 Jan 2026 10726825 "Successive procurement of exercise supplements for convicts for canteens" Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726852 Procurement of catering services for the needs of COOPM/KOiD MoD BiH Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726893 Procurement of uniforms for forest guards Deadline13 Jan 2026 10726902 Procurement of switchgear 0.4 kV (LV block for MBTS) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726904 Repair and maintenance of quartermaster facilities Deadline20 Jan 2026 10726905 Procurement of parts of the pipe system of the boiler of Block 7 for the needs of the Kakanj Thermal Power Plant Branch Deadline16 Jan 2026 10726908 Ophthalmological equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726915 procurement of flour and flour products Deadline08 Jan 2026 10726916 Services of felling, export and amount of wood assortments Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726919 Procurement of fuel for the annual needs of the Transport Department, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline14 Jan 2026 10726921 DENTAL MATERIAL - SCREWS Deadline06 Jan 2026 10726923 Procurement and installation of medical devices and accessories for the department of physical medicine and rehabilitation Deadline13 Jan 2026 10726924 Procurement of medical equipment maintenance services Deadline13 Jan 2026 10726926 LOT-1 "Services of felling, export and collection of wood assortments in department 34 G.J "Grmeč-Mijačica" Branch/"Forestry" Sanski Most" Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726927 JN-OP-910/2025 procurement of works: anti-corrosion protection of columns Deadline10 Feb 2026 10726928 Procurement of mopeds and light motorcycles Deadline19 Jan 2026 10726929 Tubes of vibrating sieves Deadline06 Jan 2026 10726930 PURCHASE OF HYGIENE MATERIALS Deadline06 Jan 2026 10726931 KZ 123/25-P-1 lot 1 Laboratory pipettes and other accessories for the laboratory at WWTP Butila Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726932 SALTY AND SWEET FOOD ADDITIONS Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726933 Hygiene products Deadline21 Jan 2026 10726934 Procurement of spare parts for the maintenance of park machinery and consumables Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726936 Sanitary material Deadline08 Jan 2026 10726937 Project - Optimization of the design solution - Reconstruction of the M18 road with the construction of the third lane, section Stupari - Vitalj, subdivision Prijanovići - Hrasti� Deadline14 Jan 2026 10726939 OPEN PROCEDURE FOR PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF WORKS Execution of construction works on the construction of multi-residential buildings in the City of Živinica (14 residential units) Su Deadline21 Jan 2026 10726940 "Addition of two water mains in the territory of the municipality of Šipovo" Deadline15 Jan 2026 10726941 Procurement of consumables for the maintenance of local waterworks: LOT 1- Procurement of consumables for the maintenance of local waterworks and LOT 2- Procurement of equipment an Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726942 Procurement of medical equipment for the department of otorhinolaryngology (rinomanometer) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10726943 Calorimeter verification services at TE Tuzla Deadline13 Jan 2026 10726944 Procurement of food delivery vehicles for the needs of the Mostar University Clinical Hospital Deadline12 Jan 2026 10726945 Services of verification of calculation measures of the amount of heat of steam Deadline13 Jan 2026 10727087 3D printer with accompanying equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10727089 Equipping the Civil Protection service Deadline12 Jan 2026 10727092 Procurement of the role of supervision of the construction of the primary distribution gas pipeline PHASE XII connecting gas pipeline to the Zenica South Business Zone Deadline05 Jan 2026 10727094 "Services of felling, export and amount of wood assortments". Deadline12 Jan 2026 10727097 T 132/25 Procurement of meat products Deadline13 Jan 2026 10727099 T 40/25 Procurement of control services for chambers, combined joints, steam pipes and other machine elements Deadline12 Jan 2026 10727101 Chimney cleaning services Deadline05 Jan 2026 10727102 Arrangement of the monument in Sladna, City of Srebrenik Deadline12 Jan 2026 10727104 Procurement of services in forestry in the area of ​​ŠG "Borja" Teslić. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10727105 Procurement of spare parts for motor vehicles Deadline14 Jan 2026 10727346 Procurement of prepared food delivery services Deadline06 Jan 2026 10728921 Public procurement of services, sanitary examinations of workers and microbiological control in the Ozone Bar of the Playground Deadline15 Jan 2026 10730607 Construction of the facility - Center for rescue and education of people Diving club Vidara Gradačac Deadline12 Jan 2026 10730624 Procurement of a special vehicle for transporting waste - garbage truck Deadline06 Jan 2026 10730628 OTHER MEDICAL CONSUMABLES - OSTEOSYNTHETIC MATERIAL FOR STABILIZATION OF THE SPINE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ORTHOPEDICS AND TRAUMATOLOGY DEPARTMENT OF THE ZENICE CANTONAL HOSPITAL for Deadline13 Jan 2026 10730642 Public procurement of goods of mobile transceiver stations Deadline15 Jan 2026 10730644 Maintenance of fiscal devices for the needs of ED Zenica Deadline13 Jan 2026 10730646 Procurement of printing services (protocol books) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10730651 Procurement of fuel, oil and lubricants Deadline13 Jan 2026 10730653 Procurement of automation cabinets and energy supply for the Matića brdo reservoir Deadline13 Jan 2026 10730655 Procurement of advertising services in the daily press in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline05 Jan 2026 10730656 Works - Reconstruction of the administrative building of the Football Club "Fojnica" Deadline11 Jan 2026 10730658 "Services of felling, export and amount of wood assortments". Deadline12 Jan 2026 10730660 Works on the expansion and furnishing of JU Children's kindergarten Naša radost Deadline12 Jan 2026 10730662 Modification of part of the Center Regulatory Plan Deadline05 Jan 2026 10730664 SERVICES - PREPARATION OF A SPATIAL PLAN OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF VITEZ FOR THE PERIOD OF 2025-2030 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10730666 Supply, delivery and installation of ventilation equipment Deadline14 Jan 2026 10730668 "Services of felling, export and amount of wood assortments." Deadline12 Jan 2026 10730669 Procurement of advanced maintenance services in the domain of computer networks and system software Deadline06 Jan 2026 10730671 Procurement of computer and technical equipment for teaching Deadline12 Jan 2026 10730673 Reconstruction of the courtyard between Stjepana Radić and Kralja Zvonimir streets Deadline15 Jan 2026 10730675 Establishment of the Weight-in-Motion (WIM) System, weighing in motion (procurement of equipment, software and user education) Deadline09 Feb 2026 10730677 JN-OP-681/2025 - HV and MV cables, cable equipment and Cu profiles Deadline16 Jan 2026 10730679 "Services of felling, export and amount of wood assortments". Deadline12 Jan 2026 10730681 Revision of project documentation Deadline12 Jan 2026 10730683 Procurement of rapid immunochromatographic tests for carbapenemases and SARS-CoV-2 for the needs of the Department of Microbiology and Molecular Diagnostics, University Clinical Ho Deadline15 Jan 2026 10730685 Procurement of aggregates Deadline15 Jan 2026 10730686 Procurement of coal - nut and cube Deadline09 Feb 2026 10730690 Procurement of consumables for the Martin electrocautery at the neurosurgery clinic Deadline09 Jan 2026 10730853 OPEN PROCEDURE FOR THE PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF GOODS-Furniture for equipping the JU Home for the elderly and infirm, City of Goražde within the CEB II Project "Closing collective ce Deadline16 Jan 2026 10730854 Public procurement of services for the creation and revision of technical documentation for the construction of the heliport on Jahorina Deadline19 Jan 2026 10730857 "Service of creating the main project of relocation of server rooms" Deadline15 Jan 2026 10730858 Carrying out works on the rehabilitation (asphalting) of roads in the area of ​​the municipality of Banovići Deadline06 Jan 2026 10730860 Procurement of modular facilities Deadline05 Jan 2026 10731772 GCF-National Evaluation Expert for Final Independent Evaluation GCF-National Evaluation Expert for Final Independent Evaluation Deadline12 Jan 2026 10738391 Procurement of Deadline21 Jan 2026 10738394 Acquisition of four articulated forest tractors Deadline10 Feb 2026 10738400 Procurement of maintenance and repair services for hydraulic assemblies Deadline07 Jan 2026 10738414 Maintenance services and procurement of spare parts for current and preventive maintenance of computers, printers, scanners and photocopiers during 2026, code: IT-11/25 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10738418 POSTMARKS AND SEALS Deadline16 Jan 2026 10738717 Arrangement of public areas behind residential buildings 32-I and 32-II in Bosanska Krupa Deadline20 Jan 2026 10738750 MOTOR FOR PUMP GRUNDFOS SP 215-4-2 Deadline07 Jan 2026 10738763 Procurement of equipment for a general purpose unit of mixed composition Deadline13 Jan 2026 10738764 Procurement of measurement and testing services for electrical equipment and installation and issuance of test protocols Deadline13 Jan 2026 10738765 Wind pipes Deadline06 Jan 2026 10738766 Procurement of game food Deadline05 Jan 2026 10738767 Mowing and raking of the city park, code: SKP-16/25 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10738768 Procurement of waste disposal and processing services Deadline13 Jan 2026 10738769 Open procedure no. 42/26 - Procurement of communal services for 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10738770 Procurement of services in forestry - utilization of forests in the area of ​​ŠG "GRADIŠKA" Gradiška Deadline12 Jan 2026 10738771 Logging and construction services, log transportation from the stump to the warehouse, repair and construction of tractor roads, and construction of overpasses in the departments: Deadline12 Jan 2026 10738772 Acquisition of a washing machine Deadline08 Jan 2026 10738773 Servicing of postal scales Deadline15 Jan 2026 10738774 Arrangement of the Švigina bara park Deadline12 Jan 2026 10738775 Improvement of municipal infrastructure through the procurement of HDPE containers for municipal waste Deadline06 Jan 2026 10738776 Rehabilitation of part of the local road "Zalin-Dubovik" - Phase II Deadline18 Jan 2026 10738777 Arrangement of public areas in the part of Patriotske Liga Street and Pazadžik Street in Bosanska Krupa Deadline22 Jan 2026 10740175 Procurement of a video wall for the needs of DC Subsidiary Deadline07 Jan 2026 10740222 Provision of physical security services for the property, facilities and space of the Municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline13 Jan 2026 10740288 Submersible mud pump for mining (4 pcs) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10740289 Regular maintenance and repair services "LAND ROVER" pmv in the warranty period until the end of 2027 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10740290 Procurement of boiler room maintenance services in Zenica Post Center buildings. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10740291 The service of transporting insured persons of the FZO RS from the area of ​​the municipality of Sokolac to hemodialysis Deadline13 Jan 2026 10740292 Dental equipment Deadline14 Jan 2026 10740293 Spare parts of drip lamps in Ex version Deadline07 Jan 2026 10740294 Works on the rehabilitation of communal infrastructure: Procurement, installation and rehabilitation of drains and grates and work on the local sewage network in terms of the rehab Deadline16 Jan 2026 10740295 Carrying out works on regular maintenance of regional roads of TK for the period until 15.03.2026. – 15.03.2030, sections (R-456a, R-458, R-459) L=34.20 km Deadline12 Jan 2026 10740296 Replacement of damaged glass surfaces Deadline13 Jan 2026 10740297 JN-OP-693/2025 procurement of goods: instruments and devices Deadline03 Feb 2026 10743223 Procurement of fuel for municipal administration vehicles Deadline08 Jan 2026 10743254 Procurement of spare parts for high pressure pumps KAMAT Deadline14 Jan 2026 10743255 Seal Deadline07 Jan 2026 10743256 Forest exploitation services in suits 31, 36, 112 and 113 PJ "CRŽ" and 74 PJ "K-R" Deadline15 Jan 2026 10743257 Procurement of raw materials for archiving samples Deadline14 Jan 2026 10743258 PARTS FOR TRUCKS, OFF-ROAD VEHICLES AND WORK MACHINES Deadline20 Jan 2026 10743259 Surgical sutures Deadline08 Jan 2026 10743260 Physical and technical security Deadline06 Jan 2026 10743262 Supply of fuel Deadline06 Jan 2026 10743263 Procurement of materials for regular maintenance of buildings and grounds Deadline06 Jan 2026 10743264 Renewal, replacement and strengthening of dilapidated roadways for part of Mahmut Mahmutovića street Deadline14 Jan 2026 10743265 Procurement of reagents for confirmatory testing Deadline13 Jan 2026 10743266 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE Deadline12 Jan 2026 10743267 DEVELOPMENT SERVICES OF THE CONCEPTUAL SOLUTION "RABBIT'S HAIR RESORT" Deadline07 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us