Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 24 December 2025

90 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 December 2025, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10745963 Public procurement of services, examination and preparation of attestation documentation of the correctness of lighting on ski slopes Deadline19 Jan 2026 10745970 Procurement of protective equipment Deadline07 Jan 2026 10745973 Procurement of fuel based on wood pellets Deadline05 Jan 2026 10746101 Ongoing maintenance of the canal network in the area of ​​the municipality of Srbac Deadline13 Jan 2026 10746102 Cordless drill - screwdriver Deadline05 Jan 2026 10746103 Procurement of forest exploitation services Deadline13 Jan 2026 10746104 Project - Optimization of the design solution - Reconstruction of the M18 road with the construction of the third lane, section Stupari - Vitalj, subsection Brlošci - Gojakovići, Deadline15 Jan 2026 10746105 Construction of the promenade from Gradski to Rebrovac bridge, construction of the embankment from Gradski to the KAB bridge and construction of the water pumping station in Banja Deadline12 Jan 2026 10746106 Carrying out works on the rehabilitation of local roads on the territory of Kruševo Municipality (Ajdinovići and Kruševo) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10746107 SERVICING OF WORKING MACHINES AND MACHINES FOR ARRANGEMENT OF SKI TRACKS Deadline13 Jan 2026 10746108 Construction of the sewage network in Gomjenica - phase I Deadline15 Jan 2026 10746109 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF FENCE Deadline07 Jan 2026 10746110 Procurement of services in forestry for the needs of ŠG "Jahorina" Pale Deadline15 Jan 2026 10746111 Property insurance of the City Administration Deadline05 Jan 2026 10746112 Drafting of project documentation Arrangement of the Kreševčica river bed Deadline13 Jan 2026 10746113 Procurement of construction works for the reconstruction of the sewage system Deadline16 Jan 2026 10746114 Materials for building maintenance and repair, with installation (parts for windows, sanitary equipment, boilers, etc.) - for GBRS III road Deadline05 Jan 2026 10746115 Irons for hot vulcanization (spare parts) Deadline05 Jan 2026 10753023 Consumables for the laboratory - Tests for occult bleeding Deadline13 Jan 2026 10753226 Procurement and successive delivery of fresh and frozen beef and veal Deadline14 Jan 2026 10753764 CONSTRUCTION WORK ON THE MAINTENANCE OF ROADS AND ACCOMPANYING FACILITIES Deadline08 Jan 2026 10753958 Procurement of OTHER CONSUMABLES Deadline15 Jan 2026 10754687 Supply of fuel Deadline14 Jan 2026 10754727 Procurement, installation, commissioning and maintenance of software for billing and parking control in the city of Zvornik Deadline15 Jan 2026 10754730 Spare parts for diesel hydraulic locomotive DLZ110-electric part Deadline09 Jan 2026 10754735 KZ 195/25 Engine screeching Deadline19 Jan 2026 10754740 Monitoring of repaired and calmed landslides Deadline14 Jan 2026 10754744 Procurement of spare parts for measuring devices and isolation breathing apparatus BG-4 – DRÄGER Deadline15 Jan 2026 10754766 Purchase of a new car Deadline05 Jan 2026 10754815 Procurement and installation of counters in the existing QLTCN NET application system Deadline15 Jan 2026 10754824 RENOVATION OF THE FOUNDATIONS AND COLUMNS OF THE OLD BRIDGE IN GLAVATICEVO Deadline14 Jan 2026 10754825 Procurement of new passenger vehicles Deadline13 Jan 2026 10754826 "Procurement of furniture" for the needs of the Faculty of Electrical Engineering East Sarajevo Deadline23 Jan 2026 10754827 Procurement of spare parts, materials and equipment for the maintenance of rectifiers, inverters and UPS Deadline15 Jan 2026 10754828 Construction works on hot water and hot water network SDG City of Tuzla Deadline13 Jan 2026 10754829 procurement of washing and cleaning products Deadline09 Jan 2026 10754830 PURCHASE OF SERVICES SERVICING AND REPAIR OF OFFICIAL VEHICLES FUZIP Deadline08 Jan 2026 10754831 Winter maintenance services for forest truck roads (clearing snow from forest truck roads) in 2026 in the area of ​​ŠG "Jahorina" Pale Deadline15 Jan 2026 10754832 T 124/25 Procurement of spare parts for the mill plant Deadline13 Jan 2026 10754833 Procurement of equipment for the video surveillance system in the area of ​​the municipality of Nevesinje Deadline16 Jan 2026 10754834 Procurement and installation of the fence Deadline26 Jan 2026 10754840 Elaboration of studies on geotechnical soil testing, the main rehabilitation project and geodetic monitoring project for landslides in Pofalići in ul. Reisa Fehim Spaha Deadline14 Jan 2026 10754845 JN-OP-893/2025 procurement of tools and instruments for the needs of operational areas, field units and laboratories for testing transformer oils of the Company "Elektroprenos-Elek Deadline21 Jan 2026 10754848 Procurement of spare parts for the maintenance of environmental monitoring system devices for the needs of the Termoelektrana "Kakanj" Kakanj Branch Deadline21 Jan 2026 10754851 DEVELOPMENT OF THE CONCEPTUAL SOLUTION OF THE IVAN MAŽURANIĆ PRIMARY SCHOOL ANNEX IN TOMISLAVGRAD - THE SECOND REPEATED PROCEDURE Deadline08 Jan 2026 10754856 The subject of this procedure is the procurement of natural drinking water in gallons Deadline13 Jan 2026 10754903 Maintenance and rehabilitation of public transport stops Deadline13 Jan 2026 10755091 Procurement of television services (media monitoring) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10755181 Procurement of spare parts for the machine (brente) for wood processing Deadline07 Jan 2026 10755185 Medical consumables and diagnostic supplies - repeated procedure for gynecological consumables Deadline22 Jan 2026 10755190 Universal tarpaulin 10x15 m (1 pc) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10755193 Procurement and delivery of laboratory material Deadline11 Feb 2026 10755200 Assignment of car wash services of Sarajevo Canton Deadline08 Jan 2026 10755201 Arrangement of the exhibition space and creation of a permanent exhibition in the National Museum of Visoko - II phase Deadline14 Jan 2026 10755202 Procurement of hand tools for the needs of RJ VIK (02.07/3-02814/25) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10758106 Electronic equipment (TV and audio-visual equipment) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10758108 Barracuda F400 firewall license extension agreement Deadline13 Jan 2026 10758109 Procurement of furniture for rooms Deadline05 Jan 2026 10758112 Procurement of equipment for flow measurement in order to reduce losses in the water supply system through the introduction of remote and sectoral reading Deadline10 Feb 2026 10758114 Procurement of military equipment - glasses, protective, ballistic Deadline19 Jan 2026 10758126 Procurement of air conditioners Deadline07 Jan 2026 10758127 Strategy for the development of tourism of HNK 2026-2034 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10758128 Procurement of raw materials and accessories for work-occupational therapy Deadline05 Jan 2026 10758129 Motor vehicle repair service - working special vehicles for the needs of the "Elektrodistribucija" Zenica Branch Deadline14 Jan 2026 10758130 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline14 Jan 2026 10758131 Big tool Deadline15 Jan 2026 10758132 Services of regular and sanitary felling and production, receipt, export and amount of ŠDS, departments 3,71,120 and 131, ŠG Konjuh Deadline13 Jan 2026 10758133 Replacement of expansion joints on the bridge (M17-012-301) over the Jablanica lake branch, Ribići, on the M17 road, section Konjic - Jablanica 1, km 10+384 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10758134 Procurement of a dispatch center for radio link monitoring Deadline12 Jan 2026 10758135 Construction of the "HIDROFLEX plant" pumping station for Kralja Stjepana Tomašević Street Deadline13 Jan 2026 10758136 Special truck for transportation of monetary values Deadline06 Feb 2026 10758137 Fitness equipment for equipping a sports hall Deadline05 Jan 2026 10758139 Procurement of printed forms, books, binding, official sheets and other printing services for 2026. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10758141 Procurement of a truck Deadline12 Jan 2026 10758145 Procurement of computer equipment and supplies for the needs of organizational units and rectors of the University of Mostar Deadline09 Feb 2026 10758146 PROCUREMENT OF CONSUMABLE SANITARY MATERIAL - REPEATED PROCEDURE Deadline05 Jan 2026 10758147 Procurement of ECG devices and defibrillators Deadline16 Jan 2026 10758148 Procurement of office supplies for 2026. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10758149 Procurement of works on the completion of the STO2 facility Deadline05 Jan 2026 10758150 Works on the construction of the economic zone Vučilov Brig II. phase Deadline13 Jan 2026 10758151 Procurement of goods for RJ Jahorina and East Sarajevo Deadline06 Feb 2026 10758152 Procurement of scales with an integrated altimeter Deadline05 Jan 2026 10758153 Construction of a warm connection between the Jelah sports hall and Elementary School 1.Mart Jelah, II phase and Arrangement of the parking space near the sports hall in Jelah Deadline20 Jan 2026 10758154 Procurement of spare parts for steel slag conveyors of blocks 4, 5 and 6 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10758155 Establishment of GMS measuring stations with DMA zones (with installation of equipment for reading water flow meters) - III phase Deadline15 Jan 2026 10758156 Procurement of furniture and materials for furniture Deadline14 Jan 2026 10758157 Office supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 10758158 Spare parts for switching devices (transformers, cam switches, conductive insulators...) Deadline07 Jan 2026 10758159 Landscaping works at the Elementary School of Brother Mija Čuić in Brišnik - repeated procedure Deadline12 Jan 2026 10758194 CC 42/25 Acquisition of licenses for VEEAM DATA PLATFORM Deadline08 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us