Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 26 December 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

303 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 26 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 26 December 2025, across industries like Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 26 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10764189 metal cash register and safe for data storage Deadline08 Jan 2026 10764194 Maintenance of street lighting in 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10764199 Instruments and medical consumables for the needs of the Department of Ophthalmology at the Deadline13 Jan 2026 10764200 Motor vehicle van (used) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764206 Procurement of the printing service of the ONGSA bulletin bulletin Deadline05 Jan 2026 10764257 Renting a multifunctional copier for the needs of city services in 2026 Deadline07 Jan 2026 10764333 115/25-P Electronic invoice download services, as well as printing, enveloping, transfer and delivery of the same to customers of the contractual authority for used water and drain Deadline10 Feb 2026 10764345 Procurement of raw materials for RT PCR Deadline15 Jan 2026 10764346 Microscope - trinocular biological microscope Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764360 Medical devices II/26/2025-Reagents and consumables for performing acid-base analyzes for the needs of clinical biochemistry and laboratory medicine Deadline13 Feb 2026 10764361 Procurement of materials and spare parts for electromechanical and hydromechanical equipment (spare parts for 220 kV circuit breakers) for the needs of HPP Jablanica, HPP Grabovica Deadline21 Jan 2026 10764362 IRONING ROLLER SERVICE Deadline06 Jan 2026 10764363 Heating service Deadline08 Jan 2026 10764364 Procurement of reinforcement and reinforcement parts in the boiler room of Block 6 for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant Branch Deadline22 Jan 2026 10764365 Procurement of building materials for the rehabilitation of the Municipal Health Center of Krivaja Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764366 Procurement and delivery of goods "Metal closed containers 5m3 Deadline06 Jan 2026 10764367 Service services on CT and MR equipment manufactured by General Electric Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764368 Procurement of drinking water for the needs of the Neretva Hydropower Plant Branch, Jablanica Deadline13 Jan 2026 10764369 Procurement of electricity Deadline08 Jan 2026 10764370 Connection line for supplying electricity to the newly built landfill Grabe in Foča Deadline13 Jan 2026 10764371 Procurement of goods - office and consumables for the needs of the PIO RS Fund Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764372 KZ 169/25-P "Procurement of belt belts for belt gravity thickeners" Deadline26 Jan 2026 10764373 "RENOVATION OF THE LOCAL ROAD SOKOLOVIĆI, SOKOLAC MUNICIPALITY" Deadline12 Jan 2026 10764374 Ultrasound device Deadline19 Jan 2026 10764375 AIR CONDITIONERS (cancelled Lot 2 - special air conditioners with filters) for the needs of the Zenica Cantonal Hospital for a period of 2 (two) years (tender number: 11-119/25) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10764376 Roof repair Deadline08 Jan 2026 10764377 Otopine infusion Deadline09 Jan 2026 10764378 Database licensing 02.07/3-02876/25 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10764379 Computer equipment Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764380 Procurement of construction materials (locksmithing, painting, etc.)" Deadline05 Jan 2026 10764381 Procurement of student transportation services - monthly tickets Deadline26 Jan 2026 10764382 Procurement of technical gases Deadline08 Jan 2026 10764383 procurement of medicines for the needs of the PJU Prnjavor Health Center Deadline05 Jan 2026 10764384 Public procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the Faculty of Architecture, Civil Engineering and Geodesy, the Faculty of Security Sciences, the Faculty of Technology an Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764385 Procurement of consumables for the Department of Architectural and Construction Affairs Deadline05 Jan 2026 10764386 Procurement of hygiene products group I-2 Deadline10 Feb 2026 10764387 Procurement of forwarding services for the import and export of goods for the needs of MH "ERS" MP a.d. Trebinje Deadline19 Jan 2026 10764389 Procurement of frequency regulators, communication and measuring equipment (02.07/3-02887/25) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764390 Maintenance of water installations for the needs of the "Elektrodistribucija" branch in Zenica Deadline15 Jan 2026 10764391 Insurance of property and persons for the needs of the Municipal Administration of the Municipality of Novi Grad in the course of 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10764392 Development of investment and technical documentation - concept of water supply of Brčko District of BiH until 2055 Deadline11 Feb 2026 10764393 SEVEN-SECTION TRAPEZINE STEEL SUB-GROUND 6 m long Deadline15 Jan 2026 10764394 Procurement of an ambulance Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764396 Procurement of latches Deadline05 Jan 2026 10764399 Oracle licenses and Oracle support for licenses for the needs of the Judicial Information System of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline09 Feb 2026 10764400 Procurement of consumables for the needs of the Department of Pathology, Cytology and Forensic Medicine, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline19 Jan 2026 10764401 Procurement and delivery of batteries Deadline12 Jan 2026 10764402 Procurement of works for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management (14 lots) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764403 Procurement of under-counter cash registers Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764404 PURCHASE OF BUCKETS AND CONTAINERS Deadline13 Jan 2026 10764406 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline13 Jan 2026 10764410 Procurement of spare parts for Hittner articulated forest tractor 2016 year Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764411 Overhaul and calibration service of safety fittings in the boiler rooms of the blocks in TPP "Tuzla", Tuzla Deadline15 Jan 2026 10764412 Motor vehicle servicing and repair services - passenger vehicles in the area of ​​BPK Goražda Deadline26 Jan 2026 10764413 "Performance of works on the rehabilitation of the wall and arrangement of the plateau around the PKSC Pool" Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764414 Execution of works on investment maintenance and arrangement of memorials Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764415 Defecting and repair of motor vehicles Deadline19 Jan 2026 10764416 Procurement and installation of reducers for the risers of blocks 4 and 5 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764417 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline05 Jan 2026 10764420 Procurement of services in forestry in the area of ​​ŠG "Banja Luka", Banja Luka. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10764422 Procurement of spare parts for slag crushers of blocks 4, 5 and 6 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764426 Procurement of the construction of a pneumatic hall for the complex of the Sports and Recreational Center East Ilidža Deadline22 Jan 2026 10764428 Screwed goods Deadline13 Jan 2026 10764432 Procurement of relays, switches, contacts and fuses Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764434 Consumables and other materials for laboratories 2 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10764436 Car rental with driver Deadline07 Jan 2026 10764438 Technical gases for a period of 12 months Deadline09 Jan 2026 10764442 Medicines for the needs of JZU Hospital Deadline15 Jan 2026 10764446 Procurement of goods - Furnishing of the OTF plant and energy building Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764448 Procurement of spare parts for construction machinery - grader YTO PY165C-2 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10764451 CONSUMABLES FOR THE LABORATORY AT THE WASTEWATER PURIFIER Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764457 Delivery and installation of frequency converters for driving milk of lime pumps on HPV in TE Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764467 Tires for construction machinery no. 43-2/25 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764469 TD FOR PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF GOODS - MOBILE DIESEL FUEL TANK (9000L) - RE-PROCEDURE Deadline06 Jan 2026 10764470 Sanitary and consumables Deadline20 Jan 2026 10764473 Direct access to the Internet Deadline12 Jan 2026 10764474 Procurement of toner for the needs of the City Administration of the City of Bijeljina during 2026, code: IT-01/25 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10764475 "Performing works on the production and installation of pedestrian steel fences, MZ Gračanica" Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764476 Procurement of works for reconstruction and investment maintenance of archives Deadline06 Jan 2026 10764478 Procurement of works for the rehabilitation of the building of the Technical Maintenance Department Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764479 Services on the use of forests in the area of ​​ŠG "Birač" Vlasenica for the year 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764494 Sitni tools Deadline19 Jan 2026 10764496 Service for monitoring the construction of the communal infrastructure of the Šejkovača-S6 business zone, Municipality of Sanski Most Deadline08 Jan 2026 10764498 Procurement of materials for horizontal signaling Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764500 Competitive request no. 13/26 - Procurement of specialist mechanical services for Komatsu machines Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764502 CC 159/25-P Traffic signs and signaling Deadline26 Jan 2026 10764504 Public procurement of fuel tanker goods Deadline21 Jan 2026 10764506 Acquisition of a new electric Follow Me vehicle Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764508 procurement of stretchers Deadline08 Jan 2026 10764510 Procurement of spare parts for the Komatsu D275 AX-5EO bulldozer Deadline27 Jan 2026 10764512 Lot 1 – Electrical materials, Lot 2 – Heaters and electric motors for the radiator. Deadline08 Jan 2026 10764514 KZ 62/25 Procurement of rubber and glue for conveyor belts Deadline12 Jan 2026 10764516 Acquisition of lightning data for FIR Sarajevo - data of electrical discharges of the atmosphere Deadline23 Jan 2026 10764518 Electroinsulating oils Deadline21 Jan 2026 10764520 Procurement of summer road and street maintenance works in the city area Deadline15 Jan 2026 10764523 Public procurement of transport services for employees in A.D. OC "Jahorina" - Business unit ski center "Igrišta" Deadline20 Jan 2026 10764525 Procurement of a digital communication channel for the needs of the Brcko District Police Deadline12 Feb 2026 10764529 Test tubes and needles Deadline15 Jan 2026 10764530 Glass works Deadline08 Jan 2026 10764531 Procurement of vehicles for special purposes Deadline08 Jan 2026 10764532 Procurement of non-medical furniture Deadline08 Jan 2026 10764535 Medicines Deadline15 Jan 2026 10764537 Construction of facilities for water supply and waste water drainage in the territory of the Brčko District of BiH by lots from lot 1 to lot 11 Deadline11 Feb 2026 10764538 Motor vehicle insurance services for the needs of Š.G. "Lisin" Deadline15 Jan 2026 10764539 Primary knee endoprosthesis Deadline26 Jan 2026 10764540 Procurement of works for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management (5 lots) Deadline12 Feb 2026 10764541 Motor vehicle insurance services Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764543 Procurement of vehicle insurance services (auto liability insurance and comprehensive insurance). Deadline13 Jan 2026 10764544 Construction of communal infrastructure of business zone Šejkovača-S6, Sanski Most municipality Deadline20 Jan 2026 10764545 Forest exploitation services in departments: 28,74/1 and 74/2 PJ "Ratak-Devetak", 84,88,91, and 124 PJ "Sjemeć" in the area of ​​ŠG "Sjemeć" Rogatica Deadline16 Jan 2026 10764547 Verification of heat quantity measurement for heating Tuzla and Lukavac Deadline14 Jan 2026 10764549 Office material - printing for the needs of JZU Hospital "St. Apostle Luke" Doboj Deadline05 Jan 2026 10764550 DOUBLE-CHAIN RAKE CONVEYOR WITH CLOSED Troughs 110 m long, which is structurally compatible with the sections of type TAGOR-17/35-POZ, TAGOR-17/35-POZP, TAGOR-17/35-POZS, TAGOR-17/ Deadline10 Feb 2026 10764551 Procurement of medical consumables Deadline15 Jan 2026 10764552 "Procurement of materials for maintaining cleanliness" for the needs of the Faculty of Electrical Engineering Deadline21 Jan 2026 10769304 Bosnia and Herzegovina Environmental services Technical Assistance for Climate Change Adaptation Planning and Improved Response Deadline20 Jan 2026 10770718 PROCUREMENT OF BURNS Deadline27 Jan 2026 10770720 PURCHASE OF FORKLIFT AND PALLET TRUCKS Deadline09 Jan 2026 10770770 Procurement of Deadline10 Feb 2026 10770816 Spare parts for buses SOLARIS URBINO 12 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10770819 Open procedure no. 30/26 - Procurement of specialist services for the maintenance of dump trucks BELAZ 75135 and BELAZ 7555 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10770823 Telephone and switchboard servicing Deadline05 Jan 2026 10770827 Procurement of parts for the pipe system and devices for cleaning the boiler of Block 6 for the needs of the Deadline19 Jan 2026 10770867 Procurement of goods - Deadline22 Jan 2026 10770885 Procurement of heating fuel for the Business Building of the Government of the Republic of Srpska and the National Assembly of the Republic of Srpska Deadline16 Jan 2026 10770888 Consumables for the needs of the ophthalmology department Deadline10 Feb 2026 10770891 JN-OP-719/2025 - Servicing of auxiliary power supply devices Deadline15 Jan 2026 10770893 "Postman" newspaper print Deadline15 Jan 2026 10770894 Procurement of liquefied petroleum gas Deadline15 Jan 2026 10770895 JN-OP-712/2025 - Rehabilitation of the foundations of pillars Deadline19 Jan 2026 10770897 Open procedure no. 46/26 - Procurement of original spare parts for "Caterpillar" machines Deadline22 Jan 2026 10770899 Procurement of ribbons for counter taps Deadline20 Jan 2026 10770901 Procurement of office supplies for the needs of the Faculty of Traffic in Doboj Deadline23 Jan 2026 10770902 seafood (frozen) for the hospitality industry Deadline12 Jan 2026 10770903 electricity Deadline23 Jan 2026 10770904 Open procedure no. 36/26 - Procurement of filters for machines and vehicles of mining machinery in 2026 and 2027 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10770905 coal for central heating Deadline12 Jan 2026 10770907 Lot 2024 P Special tool for EVP Deadline13 Jan 2026 10770908 electricity Deadline23 Jan 2026 10770909 Open procedure no. 34/26 - Procurement of hydraulic hoses and connections Deadline22 Jan 2026 10770910 PRINTING OF PROMOTIONAL MATERIALS Deadline05 Jan 2026 10770911 Open procedure No. 47/26 - Procurement of original spare parts for "Komatsu" machines Deadline22 Jan 2026 10770912 Carrying out works on the covering of the memorial in the Škahovica Municipal Health Center Deadline13 Jan 2026 10770913 Open procedure number: 48/26 - Procurement of repair and servicing of air conditioners on machines and vehicles of mining machinery RJ Rudnik in 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10770914 Procurement of risk assessment, fire protection and evacuation plan services Deadline05 Jan 2026 10770915 Procurement of medical equipment for intervention and endoscopy rooms Deadline09 Jan 2026 10770917 Medical devices II/23/2025 - Reagents and consumables for bacteriology, mycology and parasitology for the needs of Clinical Microbiology Deadline12 Feb 2026 10770918 Procurement of Oracle technical support services Deadline09 Feb 2026 10770919 Procurement of parts according to drawings for the boiler plant for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Power Plant Branch Deadline23 Jan 2026 10770920 Procurement of pre-audit and audit services of financial statements for 2025 and 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10770921 Procurement of medical consumables - Reagents and laboratory material for microbiology and molecular diagnostics Deadline20 Jan 2026 10770922 Construction of public lighting in rural and urban areas of the city of Derwent Deadline23 Jan 2026 10770923 Supply of high pressure module Deadline05 Jan 2026 10770949 Services in forestry for the needs of ŠG "Ribnik" Deadline15 Jan 2026 10770950 Procurement and installation of a ventilation system in the Center for Culture and Education in Tešnje Deadline21 Jan 2026 10770951 Acquisition of a system for monitoring intracranial pressure with the function of continuous irrigation and drainage of cerebrospinal fluid Deadline20 Jan 2026 10770954 Plant maintenance services in TUŠIP for the needs of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Branch Deadline22 Jan 2026 10770955 Purchase of fuel - gasoline MB 95 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10770956 PROCUREMENT OF CUT WOOD FOR 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10770957 Liquid nitrogen Deadline16 Jan 2026 10770958 Procurement of spare parts and provision of services for servicing entry and exit ramps and parking meters for the needs of KCUS (repeated procurement procedure) Deadline29 Jan 2026 10770959 OPEN PROCEDURE FOR THE PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF GOODS - Medical and specialized equipment and devices for the needs of the JU Home for the elderly and infirm, City of Goražde Deadline20 Jan 2026 10770960 Procurement of goods - "New Excavator - Backhoe with rubber tracks for 2025" Deadline15 Jan 2026 10770961 Procurement of heat exchangers Deadline15 Jan 2026 10770962 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL ENERGY Deadline15 Jan 2026 10770963 Manual chain hoists Deadline05 Jan 2026 10770965 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10770966 OPEN PROCEDURE FOR THE PURCHASE OF GOODS - Professional kitchen with equipment for the needs of furnishing the JU Home for the elderly and infirm Goražde Deadline19 Jan 2026 10770968 PROCUREMENT OF CUT FLOWERS IN 2026. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10770969 Procurement of LV measuring cabinets (unequipped) for making house connections and moving measuring points to the pole Deadline15 Jan 2026 10770970 Procurement of HTZ equipment Deadline15 Jan 2026 10774228 Procurement of consumables for the sanitary chemistry laboratory of the Banja Luka Institute Deadline19 Jan 2026 10774399 Procurement of works on the maintenance of forest truck roads in the area of ​​ŠG "Borja" Teslić for the year 2026. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10774487 Office supplies and toners Deadline15 Jan 2026 10774489 Self-unloading truck-used Deadline14 Jan 2026 10774494 Procurement of working firefighting uniforms for the needs of TVSJ Novi Grad Deadline26 Jan 2026 10774499 JN 105/25 Procurement and delivery of fuel for motor vehicles and equipment owned by the Municipality of Ilidža Deadline12 Jan 2026 10774520 Procurement and installation of fences according to the project Rehabilitation and rehabilitation of sports facilities at SRC Deadline15 Jan 2026 10774700 Procurement and installation of tires for cars Deadline05 Jan 2026 10774752 "Procurement of motor fuel for the car" for the needs of the Trebinje Academy of Fine Arts Deadline22 Jan 2026 10774754 Procurement of desktop computers for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH d.d. - Sarajevo Deadline26 Jan 2026 10774757 BRONZE, BRONZE BUSHINGS AND BRASS Deadline26 Jan 2026 10774765 Procurement of test strips for "Ichroma" and "Multicare In" devices, divided into two lots Deadline16 Jan 2026 10774766 Procurement of materials for the construction of the water supply system in Potočani Deadline20 Jan 2026 10774767 Kolsk vage allowance Deadline06 Jan 2026 10774768 Modernization of the network, reconstruction of the passive network Deadline23 Jan 2026 10774769 Medical devices for the needs of KCUS I/59/2025-B - Material for the needs of the Clinic for Nephrology and Renal Replacement Therapy - Adsorbers - REPEATED PROCEDURE Deadline13 Jan 2026 10774770 IT infrastructure maintenance services Deadline08 Jan 2026 10774771 Repair and rehabilitation of sports facilities at SRC "ADE" Deadline16 Jan 2026 10774772 Laboratory reagents Lot 7 - other laboratory material and chemicals Deadline14 Jan 2026 10774773 Procurement of steel pipes and pipe elements Deadline21 Jan 2026 10774774 Procurement of screw goods Deadline21 Jan 2026 10774775 Maintenance of the application solution of the book of contracts, land register, eGruntovnica and public inspection in RCN Deadline30 Jan 2026 10774776 Publication of an advertisement in Dnevni List for the year 2026, code: OZP-28-p1/25 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10774778 Preparation of technical documentation for the reconstruction of the concrete part of the pavement structure of the maneuvering areas Deadline09 Feb 2026 10774780 FUEL Deadline13 Jan 2026 10774783 Procurement and installation of diesel electric units Deadline21 Jan 2026 10774784 Audit services Deadline09 Jan 2026 10774786 Spare parts for gearbox and differential for grader CAT 14M with installation Deadline15 Jan 2026 10774787 Procurement of toner and cartridges Deadline16 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us