Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 30 December 2025

193 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 30 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 30 December 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10802294 Professional vacuum cleaner (max. extraction power 1380 W, tank content 40 L) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10802483 SPARE PARTS FOR BUILT-IN CHLORINE STATION AND PUMPS AND OTHER PARTS FOR SWIMMING POOL TECHNIQUES Deadline20 Jan 2026 10802488 PREPARATION OF COMPLETE TECHNICAL DOCUMENTATION FOR THE RECONSTRUCTION OF THE SOCIAL HOME IN HUSKIĆA MUNICIPALITY, CITY OF LUKAVAC Deadline21 Jan 2026 10802489 Replacing the windshield on a VW Transporter 70T Deadline19 Jan 2026 10802490 Services of publication of information supplement and subscription to local newspapers Deadline08 Jan 2026 10802492 Passenger vehicle (used) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10802493 Procurement of building materials Deadline12 Jan 2026 10802494 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the Faculty of Philosophy in Pale Deadline22 Jan 2026 10803519 GCF Readiness-RFP-Development of Nationally Determined Contributions 3.0 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10803981 Other PPE for leg protection Deadline12 Jan 2026 10803982 Nabavka rezrevnih parts za elektromotorne pogone ventila i klapni - Elektromotorni pogone klapni Deadline20 Jan 2026 10803984 Repair of outdoor lighting at 5 locations of the Armed Forces of Bosnia and Herzegovina. Deadline27 Jan 2026 10804023 Procurement and installation of furniture for the sensory park in the Day Center for children and adults with special needs in Žepče Deadline23 Jan 2026 10804024 Implementation service and implementation guarantee (installation and configuration of Oracle products and migration of electronic services) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10804029 Procurement of couplings, crown parts and compensators at the fan plant of Block 6 for the needs of the Deadline27 Jan 2026 10804030 Maintenance of forest truck roads in the area of ​​ŠG Deadline22 Jan 2026 10804034 Procurement of maintenance support for Next Generation Firewall - Check Point devices in the administrative ICT system Deadline26 Jan 2026 10804038 Procurement of shaped pieces and pipes with ceramic inserts for the needs of the Deadline27 Jan 2026 10804042 Procurement of measuring equipment and accessories for the needs of the workshop for machining and processing of spare parts Deadline22 Jan 2026 10804044 Medicines I/20/2025 for the needs of KCUS - Anti-infectives Deadline16 Feb 2026 10804047 Heating services Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804050 PREPARATION OF THE SPATIAL PLAN OF THE FEDERATION OF BIH Deadline16 Feb 2026 10804054 "Reconstruction of the pavement Tešanj-Bukva roundabout", for works on the reconstruction of lighting from the roundabout to Bukva" Deadline23 Jan 2026 10804057 Design and construction of the main gas pipeline Šepak-Novi Grad Deadline13 Jan 2026 10804060 Measuring instruments Deadline03 Feb 2026 10804062 Works on rehabilitation of wet nodes Deadline03 Feb 2026 10804068 Medical devices I/60/2025-A Ligation material for the needs of the Cardiovascular Surgery Clinic Deadline26 Jan 2026 10804071 Procurement and delivery of a professional clothes dryer for the needs of the JZU General Hospital Dr."Mustafa Beganović" Gračanica Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804076 Winter maintenance of ŠKP (snow removal) in the area of ​​ŠG "Milići" Milići Deadline22 Jan 2026 10804078 CARPENTRY MATERIAL for the needs of the Public Institution Zenica Cantonal Hospital for a period of 1 (one) year (tender number: 11-124/25) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10804083 Procurement and installation of a heat pump in JP "GRADSKA DVORANA" d.o.o. Livestock Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804088 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CHLORINATION EQUIPMENT FOR THE VILLAGE II Deadline15 Jan 2026 10804092 Acquisition of licenses for Next Generation Firewall - Checkpoint devices in the administrative ICT system Deadline23 Jan 2026 10804093 Nabavka roba klase I - Hrana Deadline17 Feb 2026 10804096 Procurement of medical equipment service services of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline13 Jan 2026 10804100 Corporate printing services on a Deadline21 Jan 2026 10804102 Procurement of fuel for vehicles owned by the city Deadline09 Jan 2026 10804141 Construction of public lighting at the training ground in Škahovica Municipality (PP) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10804142 Preparation of the Elaborate for the installation of special objects on the road in order to reduce the speed of vehicle movement in the area of ​​the City of Gračanica (Phase Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804146 Procurement of firefighting PICK-UP vehicle with 4X4 drive Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804151 IP mobile and stationary audio codecs for RTV Dom and ITC BHRT Deadline28 Jan 2026 10804153 Procurement of software solution ISO 20022 FIN + Adapter with delivery and implementation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804160 Procurement of diving equipment Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804163 Procurement of office chairs for the needs of the Republika Srpska Pension and Disability Insurance Fund Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804166 Regular bridge maintenance works: 1. Repair of expansion on the bridge over the Prijezinac stream and deep bay (M17-011-342), Zukići on the M17 road, Tarčin-Konjic section, km 17 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10804169 Procurement of ALISA and OWIS software maintenance services Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804171 Creation of an Alarm Plan with an algorithm (matrix) in order to program an automatic fire alarm system in the function of managing engineering systems at the CMB facility Deadline20 Jan 2026 10804174 Procurement of small laboratory inventory and consumables Deadline20 Jan 2026 10804177 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804180 Services of testing, regular inspection, service and maintenance of the existing fire alarm and gas detection system at VIS Deadline15 Jan 2026 10804183 Procurement of various products for the needs of the representation of Municipality Centar Sarajevo Deadline09 Jan 2026 10804185 Construction formwork Deadline13 Jan 2026 10804188 Procurement of servicing and maintenance services against fire protection in public buildings Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804189 PERFUSERS AND INFUSOMATS for the needs of the Zenica Cantonal Hospital for a period of 1 (one) year (tender number: 11-121/25) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10804190 Car tires for Institute vehicles Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804204 "Development of investment and technical documentation for forest clearance and change of use of forest land: Reconstruction of the main road of the first line MI-118 (old designat Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804206 Public procurement of advertising and advertising services at a sports event Deadline23 Jan 2026 10804212 Drilling and blasting of tailings and coal with seismic measurements and preparation of seismic studies Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804225 Services of felling and production of forest trees, transportation of forest trees from stumps to storage areas on forest truck roads, as well as repair of tractor roads in departm Deadline22 Jan 2026 10804230 Procurement of spare parts for pumping plants Deadline23 Jan 2026 10804232 Cleaning services for the Goražde office building Deadline30 Jan 2026 10804234 Procurement of steel billets Deadline12 Feb 2026 10804236 Printer for electronic cards Deadline13 Jan 2026 10804238 Maintenance of compressors and vacuum pumps Deadline20 Jan 2026 10804240 Supply and installation of parts for UPS Delphys GP 200kVa Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804241 Digitization of the archive Deadline09 Jan 2026 10804243 Carrying out works on the construction of the Memorial to the Minor Soldiers of the RBiH Army Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804245 Printed material to order Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804247 Upgrade of the forecast model for the RWIS system Deadline20 Jan 2026 10804249 Expanding the functionality of the primary server room Deadline09 Jan 2026 10804251 Mobile phone Deadline14 Jan 2026 10804253 "Rehabilitation of the main road M19, section Karakaj - Drinjača, subsection Karakaj - Divič", reference 148/25 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10804256 Procurement and delivery of cleaning products Deadline23 Jan 2026 10804258 Procurement of disconnectors for external assembly Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804260 BHRT monograph printing service Deadline22 Jan 2026 10804262 Printed material Deadline13 Jan 2026 10804264 Adaptation of the institution's internal premises Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804266 Replacement of the control and protection units of the mills of Block 7 for the needs of the "Kakanj" Thermal Power Plant Branch Kakanj Deadline26 Jan 2026 10804267 Procurement of liquefied petroleum gas-gas in a tank in 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10804269 Carrying out works on the continuation of the construction of the sports hall of the Travnik Secondary School Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804272 Tender number: 01-17930-1/25 for the procurement of a plasmapheresis machine for the needs of the nephrology department of UKC RS Deadline21 Jan 2026 10804274 Coaxial and SMPTE cables on reels with active transducers Deadline21 Jan 2026 10804275 Procurement and delivery of materials for X-ray diagnostics Deadline22 Jan 2026 10804276 Procurement of office furniture for the needs of the Development Bank of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804277 WORKS ON INSTALLATION OF ASSEMBLY FACILITY POST OFFICE 89204 MOSCOW Deadline21 Jan 2026 10804278 Consulting services in the field of ICT system management and ICT risk (harmonizing the operations of the Development Bank of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina with the new Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804280 Procurement of the main rehabilitation project of the out-of-block shelter Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804281 Procurement of fuel, oil and lubricants for 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10804282 Procurement of equipment servicing services in fountains during 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10804283 Reconstruction of the heating system in Elementary School "Petar Kočić", Velino Selo, code: DD-25/25 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10804284 Procurement of flowers and flower arrangements Deadline26 Jan 2026 10804285 Procurement of electrical and water materials Deadline28 Jan 2026 10804286 Agreement on successive supply of quartz sand. Deadline27 Jan 2026 10804287 Procurement of printing services - textbooks, picture books, professional literature and fiction Deadline13 Jan 2026 10804288 Development of an application and Web service for accessing and using Geodetic Basis data Deadline27 Jan 2026 10804289 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804290 Communal furniture (benches, trash cans, etc.), code: SKP-42/25 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10804328 Dental material Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804335 Procurement of maintenance services for professional multifunctional printers for centralized printing Deadline09 Jan 2026 10804339 Procurement, installation, testing and introduction in SDNiU of smart sensors for monitoring overhead distribution networks Deadline22 Jan 2026 10804411 Acquisition of a passenger motor vehicle Deadline21 Jan 2026 10804497 Procurement of a landfill filtrate purifier Deadline17 Feb 2026 10804499 Procurement of dental material Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804501 procurement of spare parts and equipment for the Company's fleet Deadline26 Jan 2026 10804503 Nabavka defibrillatora Deadline09 Jan 2026 10804505 Reagents and other consumables for immunohematological testing of voluntary blood donors, with a fully automated machine for use Deadline28 Jan 2026 10804507 Reagents and other consumables for immunohematological testing of pregnant women and outpatients, with a fully automated device for use Deadline26 Jan 2026 10804509 Procurement of materials and execution of works on mechanical and thermotechnical installations of the Cultural and Youth Center - Phase V Deadline23 Jan 2026 10804511 Procurement of professional supervision services for the construction of sewerage, waste water purifiers and related facilities in the zone of work and industry - McGovern base in Deadline28 Jan 2026 10804513 Sanitary material Deadline25 Jan 2026 10804515 Reconstruction of the R420 regional road, section of the borders of the West Herzegovina County - intersection with the local road Zidine-Mijakovo Polje Deadline23 Jan 2026 10804517 Procurement of copier rental services Deadline13 Jan 2026 10804519 Vials and needles for sample inoculation for the device for the cultivation of primarily sterile samples "Bact Alert 3D" for the needs of the Microbiology Service at the Hospital " Deadline20 Jan 2026 10804521 Agreement on the procurement of axle joint repair services on railway vehicles. Deadline26 Jan 2026 10804523 Forest exploitation services in ŠG "Milići" Milići Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804525 Procurement of vulcanization and washing services for official vehicles of the City of Goražde and the Professional Fire Department Deadline09 Jan 2026 10804528 Procurement of dental chair Deadline22 Jan 2026 10804530 Procurement of works on the rehabilitation of the athletics track and sports arenas within the City Stadium in Goražde Deadline21 Jan 2026 10804532 Procurement of maintenance services for the video surveillance system and technological process of GPO in TPP Tuzla and integration into the existing security system at the level o Deadline23 Jan 2026 10804534 KZ 210/25 Procurement of fire fighting equipment and apparatus Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804536 KZ-134/25- Intervention repair/replacement of protective Fe rope at DV 35 kV TE Tuzla-Đurđevik, section SM14-SM20-SM17i, for the needs of "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Subsidiary Deadline20 Jan 2026 10804538 Preparatory works at the auxiliary city stadium Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804540 Control of measurements of deposited coal dust Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804542 Procurement of a dental workstation Deadline09 Jan 2026 10804544 Agreement on successive supply of parts for "Plasser & Theurer" railway vehicles. Deadline27 Jan 2026 10804545 Procurement of testing, maintenance and servicing of fire alarm systems manufactured by Fittich Deadline22 Jan 2026 10804547 Motor vehicle repair service - passenger vehicles for the Sarajevo Canton area Deadline27 Jan 2026 10804549 Concrete reinforcement Deadline12 Jan 2026 10804551 Procurement of services in forestry for the needs of ŠG "Jahorina" Pale Deadline23 Jan 2026 10804553 Combined work machine (excavator-skip) no. 63/25 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10804555 Procurement of fuel Deadline20 Jan 2026 10804557 Water material for the needs of the Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 1 (one) year, open procedure, procurement number: 11-122/25 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10804559 Procurement of services in forestry in the area of ​​ŠG "Banja Luka", Banja Luka. Deadline21 Jan 2026 10804562 Transportation of students of Nikola Tesla Secondary School in Šamac Deadline21 Jan 2026 10804564 Rehabilitation of the water supply network in the Šehovina settlement Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804566 Agreement on the successive procurement of calibration services for measuring and control equipment for the needs of the workshops of Doboj, Banja Luka and Prijedor and UiRS Doboj, Deadline30 Jan 2026 10804568 Agreement on the purchase and sale of waste removal and landfill services for 4 years Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804570 Procurement of services in forestry on the exploitation of forests in the area of ​​ŠG "GRADIŠKA" Gradiška Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804572 T 120/25 Supply of spare parts according to the drawing Deadline19 Jan 2026 10804574 RENOVATION OF A PART OF THE ROAD IN AKIFA STREET EF. BISEROVIĆA IN A LENGTH OF 50M, VOGOŠĆ MUNICIPALITY Deadline26 Jan 2026 10804576 Furnishing the summer garden in front of Dizdar's tower on Gradina in Tešanj Deadline26 Jan 2026 10804635 Construction works on the road for the needs of the production facility VE Podveležje, Subsidiary of the Neretva Hydroelectric Power Plant, Jablanica Deadline21 Jan 2026 10804946 Procurement of information system maintenance services and records and taking driving tests Deadline09 Jan 2026 10805321 Development of the Main Project for the rehabilitation of a part of the local road and the Nevra River bed in Deževice, L=300M, and the bridge damaged during the floods on 04.10.2 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10805326 LED pendant with disassembly and assembly Deadline20 Jan 2026 10805328 "Procurement of control software and accompanying equipment for support, prevention and improvement of traffic safety on public roads of the Republic of Srpska", reference 138/25 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10805332 Procurement of office furniture for equipping conference rooms in a business building in Sarajevo for the needs of the Banking Agency of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline22 Jan 2026 10805339 Procurement of service maintenance of medical equipment in a community rehabilitation center Deadline27 Jan 2026 10805344 CHIMNEY BUILDING SERVICES Deadline16 Jan 2026 10805347 Spare parts for the GAZ vehicle Deadline20 Jan 2026 10805353 Procurement of licenses and technical support for Citrix ADC and VMware VSphere Deadline20 Jan 2026 10805354 Procurement of computers and computer equipment for the needs of the Municipality of Čitluk Deadline19 Jan 2026 10805357 They are industrial (non-iodized) in tablet form Deadline16 Jan 2026 10805363 Procurement of pumps - JN 45/2025 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10805366 Procurement of gas condensing boilers and accompanying equipment - JN 44/2025 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10805369 Procurement of parts and equipment for city and fire trucks for 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10805375 Oxygen, gas for laboratories, gas cylinders Deadline14 Jan 2026 10805379 Maintenance of an integral information system Deadline16 Feb 2026 10805383 Marking of the expropriation line and preparation of a field study for the project: "Construction of an additional lane for slow vehicles on the main road M1-114 (old designation M Deadline21 Jan 2026 10805931 Development of Concept and Main Design for Construction of Residential Building Deadline19 Jan 2026 10808967 Procurement of delivery services in the area managed by ŠGD "Hercegbosanske šume" d.o.o. Kupres Deadline12 Feb 2026 10808968 Procurement of security guard services for the security of the administration building Deadline21 Jan 2026 10808969 ADVERTISING ABROAD WANDERLUST (UK) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10808970 Renovation, reconstruction, construction, regular and extraordinary maintenance of roads for the needs of the Municipality of Centar (LOT 1 - area of ​​MZ: Soukbunar, Skenderij Deadline22 Jan 2026 10808971 Designing - Construction of the Cazina bypass - adjustment, harmonization and addition of the conceptual and main project for the purposes of issuing urban planning consent and bui Deadline21 Jan 2026 10812601 Fuels for official vehicles Deadline20 Jan 2026 10812603 Software tools for modeling photovoltaic power plants Deadline21 Jan 2026 10812696 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLES - trucks Deadline28 Jan 2026 10812697 Geodetic recording and interpretation of data for the auscultation service Deadline26 Jan 2026 10812698 Winter maintenance of city roads and local roads in the area of ​​the municipality of Kneževo Deadline26 Jan 2026 10812719 Procurement of electrical materials for the annual, successive needs of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline26 Jan 2026 10812720 Procurement of official shirts for buffet and security workers Deadline20 Jan 2026 10812721 MAKING JOINTS ON RUBBER STRAP AND SETS FOR HOT AND COLD VULCANIZATION OF THE STRAP Deadline27 Jan 2026 10812722 Procurement of implants for spinal operations Deadline24 Feb 2026 10812723 Maintenance of motor vehicles in J.U. KB "Dr Safet Mujić", repeated procedure Deadline14 Jan 2026 10812724 Surface water quality monitoring Deadline19 Jan 2026 10812725 Creation of the main project for the reconstruction of the plateau (external decoration) around the facilities of the Hotonj Municipal Community, Vogošća municipality Deadline21 Jan 2026 10812726 Acquisition of an ultrasound device Deadline29 Jan 2026 10812727 Rehabilitation of the KRD system and the system for measuring the number of revolutions Deadline23 Jan 2026 10812728 Works on the approach plateau PC 76200 Bijeljina Deadline16 Jan 2026 10812729 Testing of HV collective protective equipment Deadline22 Jan 2026 10812730 "Development of investment and technical documentation for forest clearance and change of use of forest land for the project: Construction of bridge no. 350 and part of the road ov Deadline15 Jan 2026 10812731 HYDRAULIC HOSES, BUSHINGS AND CONNECTIONS Deadline27 Jan 2026 10812732 Hotel accommodation for teaching staff (external colleagues) for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline20 Jan 2026 10812733 JN 107/25 Drafting of the Conceptual and Main project of reconstruction, interior decoration and furnishing with exterior decoration of the House of Culture in Hrasnica-Ilidža Deadline20 Jan 2026 10812734 Cotton farm. cotton cloth, silicone Deadline12 Jan 2026 10812735 Procurement of reagents and consumables for molecular pathology Deadline16 Feb 2026 10812736 Procurement of goods Deadline28 Jan 2026 10812737 Steel drums of belt conveyors Deadline14 Jan 2026 10812738 Works on the extension of the sports hall Deadline22 Jan 2026 10812739 Other electronic spare parts Deadline20 Jan 2026 10812740 Verification testing services during commissioning of CHE Čapljina aggregates Deadline20 Jan 2026 10812741 Medical Oprema XXIII/25 Deadline20 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us