Brazil Tenders - 25 July 2019

15 tenders published in Brazil on 25 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 25 July 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, RFID, Energy, GIS/GPS, Defence, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, RFID, Energy, GIS/GPS, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

344057 Purchase of computer equipment for backup system to meet the needs of the Curado Administrative Base. Deadline05 Aug 2019 344143 - Purchase of computer equipment for backup system to meet the needs of the Curado Administrative Base. Deadline05 Aug 2019 344147 Contracting of installation and uninstallation of digital radio equipment used by the Integrated Communications Network of the Navy (RECIM). Deadline07 Aug 2019 344153 Acquisition of medical equipment - hospital to attend the Blood Center Coordinator of São Luis Deadline08 Aug 2019 344157 Acquisition of data collectors with RFID reader. Deadline12 Aug 2019 344160 Price Registration for possible acquisition of small UPS Deadline06 Aug 2019 344161 Contracting of GPS / GSM monitoring service and management of Business Intelligence Vehicles Bahia Regional Electoral Court Deadline08 Aug 2019 344171 Contracting of telecommunications services through IP networking and dedicated Internet access through fiber optic network interconnection to meet the needs of IFRJ's Niterói ca Deadline05 Aug 2019 344173 Contracting of specialized company for support and maintenance in PBX system and Alarm System. Deadline05 Aug 2019 344175 Acquisition of Computer Equipment Deadline06 Aug 2019 344184 purchase of polyethylene bags and security seals to meet the needs of the Rio Municipal Guard January - GM-RIO. Deadline08 Aug 2019 344185 Purchase of 01 (one) basic ambulance type vehicle (Type B) SAMU Standard according to Ordinance 2048/2002 of the Ministry of Health. Deadline13 Aug 2019 344188 acquisition of hospital medical equipment, required by the Municipal Health Department. Deadline07 Aug 2019 344189 Acquisition of computer equipment, as specified in the Terms of Reference, contained in Annex I of the notice. Deadline06 Aug 2019 344317 Contracting of specialized company to provide services for the transport of treated water by tank truck with stainless steel tank, volume and capacity of 12,000 liters Deadline05 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us