Brazil Tenders - 27 November 2019

19 tenders published in Brazil on 27 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 November 2019, across industries like Energy, Defence, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Defence, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

378936 Supply of material for modernization of the medium voltage circuit breaker Deadline05 Dec 2019 378944 Purchase of safety equipment: fire extinguishers Deadline05 Dec 2019 378947 Acquisition of armored car parts. Deadline06 Dec 2019 378961 Acquisition of access control equipment Deadline06 Dec 2019 378966 Supply of Workstations (Desktops), Laptops (Notebooks), Deadline06 Dec 2019 378972 Provide telecommunications services Deadline05 Dec 2019 378985 Supply of parts and inputs, to be carried out on the substation, generator set Deadline05 Dec 2019 379004 - Price registration for possible parts and consumables purchase heavy armored vehicles, given the needs of the 9th Logistical Battalion and supported Military Organizations of the Deadline10 Dec 2019 379006 Printing and installation of banners, stickers Deadline06 Dec 2019 379013 Acquisition of computers and monitors for IFPR, price registration mode, according to conditions, quantities and requirements set forth in this Notice and its attachments Deadline06 Dec 2019 379015 The registration of prices for the purchase of hospital medical equipment and personal protective equipment according to EPI s. NR 6 and NR32 of the Ministry of Labor and Employmen Deadline06 Dec 2019 379018 Electronic Auction - Telecommunications Services Deadline06 Dec 2019 379021 Purchase of THERMAL PRINTER Deadline06 Dec 2019 379025 Acquisition of computer equipment and extended warranties Deadline06 Dec 2019 379031 supply and administration of supplies through magnetic (card) or micro-processed, under lower rate regime. administration under the monthly value of the supplies, according to the Deadline06 Dec 2019 379049 Purchase of an ambulance type for simple 4x4 pick up removal 0 km to the Health Department Deadline09 Dec 2019 379050 PROVIDE MICROPROCESSED ELECTRICAL CARDS FOR DEVELOPMENT WITH CHIP FOR DEVELOPMENT WITH CHIP ADMINISTRATION OF THE HOUSE AND THE PARLIAMENTAL PERFORMANCE AMENDMENT (VDP) OF THE LORD Deadline05 Dec 2019 379060 Purchase of van / minibus-type vehicle, in accordance with the quantities and technical specifications contained in ANNEX I and PRICE PROPOSAL MODEL ANNEX II to the notice Deadline10 Dec 2019 379064 Purchase of 150,000 (one hundred and fifty thousand) PVC beneficiary cards for the Army Health Fund (FUSEx) ) and acquisition of 75 (seventy-five) metallic ribon ribbons Deadline06 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us