Brazil Tenders - 29 January 2020

19 tenders published in Brazil on 29 January 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 29 January 2020, across industries like IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

396288 Formalization of price registration for the purchase of biometric time clocks, intended to meet the demand of the Municipal Administration. Deadline07 Feb 2020 396342 Hiring of administration services and shared fleet management Deadline07 Feb 2020 396364 Modernization of 02 (two) 400/60 t overhead cranes Deadline20 Feb 2020 396369 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline07 Feb 2020 396383 Provision of the VALE ALIMENTAÇÃO benefit, in the form of a magnetic stripe card Deadline10 Feb 2020 396441 Purchase of biometric time clocks Deadline07 Feb 2020 396449 Price Registration for the provision of continuous maintenance services on electric power generators Deadline17 Feb 2020 396451 Acquisition of notebook, tablets and smartphones. Deadline07 Feb 2020 396456 Internet access data communication service Deadline10 Feb 2020 396460 Supply of Digital Certificates Solution Deadline10 Feb 2020 396521 Via magnetic card and / or card electronic Deadline12 Feb 2020 396822 Contracting of a company,s support services for the STORAGE EMC VNX5300 equipment with preventive action and corrective Deadline11 Feb 2020 396892 selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of computer equipment, including installation , transfer of knowledge and guarantee of 36 (thirty-six Deadline10 Feb 2020 396893 selection of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a company specialized in providing services, in the cloud , of e-mail marketing, aiming to send 1,500,000 (one million and fi Deadline06 Feb 2020 396896 Acquisition of computer equipment and services Deadline06 Feb 2020 396898 Price registration for the acquisition of hardware for stock in the warehouse. Deadline10 Feb 2020 396976 Hiring a license, advising and supporting access to the AUTODESK Deadline06 Feb 2020 397033 Price registration for eventual and future hiring of companies specialized in the acquisition of Computer Equipment and Accessories, destined to the Municipality of Rio Largo / AL Deadline11 Feb 2020 397083 Hiring of information and communication technology services to support the National Water Transport Agency s Information and Communication Technology park Deadline06 Feb 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us