Brazil Tenders - 2 April 2020

15 tenders published in Brazil on 2 April 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 April 2020, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

432738 The purpose of this bid is to select the most advantageous bid for contracting the provision of vehicle fleet management services through the supply of fuel, oils, parts and servic Deadline16 Apr 2020 432807 Contracting of a company specialized in providing continuous automation service at the ticket office Deadline13 Apr 2020 432811 PRICE REGISTRATION for future and eventual acquisition of IT equipment and supplies, to meet the needs of the Municipality of Rural Extension of the State of Rondônia EMATER-RO, Deadline14 Apr 2020 432813 Price Registration for eventual acquisition of computer supplies, to meet the needs of the demanding Secretariats / Bodies, according to the conditions and requirements established Deadline13 Apr 2020 432815 Electronic Auction - handheld acquisition for Registration Prices (tablet) to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Health Deadline13 Apr 2020 432816 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply of supplies for Lexmark (CX725DHE) and Samsung (M4080FX) multifunction laser printers Deadline14 Apr 2020 432854 Hiring of a specialized company aiming at the supply of a backhoe loader Deadline15 Apr 2020 432866 PURCHASE OF INDIVIDUAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT (FACIAL PROTECTOR) WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY CLOTHING, INDIVIDUAL WORK SAFETY EQUIPMENT AND INSIGNIES Deadline14 Apr 2020 433064 REGISTRATION OF PRICES OF COMPUTER MATERIALS for the Federal Court of First Degree in Santa Catarina, according to specifications and estimated quantities, contained in annexes I Deadline22 Apr 2020 433066 PRICE REGISTRATION for the acquisition of computer materials and supplies, for equipment maintenance and also to meet the demand of several Secretariats Municipal. Deadline15 Apr 2020 433068 Future and possible acquisition of information and communication equipment Deadline17 Apr 2020 433078 Purchase of Permanent Material (COMPUTER EQUIPMENT) Deadline15 Apr 2020 433079 Purchases of equipment (barcode reader, DVD player, wall clock, water purifier, fan, telephone and others), as specified in the Notice and Term of Reference, in compliance with the Deadline28 Apr 2020 433080 Purchase of machines for reading PVC cards with magnetic stripe for use by the Traffic and Fuel Control Coordination (CTVC) with the purpose of use in the control of fuel supply o Deadline15 Apr 2020 433092 Contracting of a company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services, with supply of parts, parts and components on demand, in equipment belonging to access control, Deadline22 Apr 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us