Brazil Tenders - 11 June 2020

13 tenders published in Brazil on 11 June 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 June 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

452802 Acquisition of 100 (one hundred) monitors and 100 (one hundred) tablets. Deadline25 Jun 2020 452803 Hiring of company (s) that provide the collection, transportation, distribution and collection services electronic ballot boxes and aggregate materials (ballot box - electoral zone Deadline23 Jun 2020 452805 Acquisition of computer goods and materials to meet the needs of SR / PF / ES and other bodies participants, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in Deadline24 Jun 2020 452807 Acquisition of Microcomputers, Monitors and Notebooks Deadline24 Jun 2020 452833 Acquisition of Microcomputer and Notebook Deadline29 Jun 2020 452842 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of desktop computers and notebook computers. Deadline22 Jun 2020 452845 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of computer equipment to meet the State Superintendence of SETUR Tourism. Deadline26 Jun 2020 452846 Label Acquisition Deadline24 Jun 2020 452857 Price registration for software license acquisition focused on OCR (Optical Character Recognition) resources for use in the recognition of license plates LPR and integration vehicl Deadline24 Jun 2020 452902 Purchase of individual safety glasses. Deadline24 Jun 2020 452903 Acquisition of PPE (face shield, lab coat, disposable glove, alcohol gel, liquid alcohol, spray bottle , hat and propé) for the prevention of COVID 19, according to the Terms of Deadline23 Jun 2020 452910 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR AN EVENTUAL acquisition of PPE MASKS to attend the actions of COVID-19 SUAS, as per Ordinance nº 369/2020 of the Ministry of Citizenship Deadline24 Jun 2020 452926 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring uniforms, 284 (two hundred and eighty-four) ) Polo Shirts and 75 (seventy-five) Tactical Vests, totaling 359 (three hundred and Deadline22 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us