Brazil Tenders - 29 June 2020

38 tenders published in Brazil on 29 June 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 29 June 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

457596 purchase of computer equipment (Sources) for NUGAS COTEC / UFRB User Service Management Center. Deadline02 Jul 2020 457605 Provision of geographic services on the Google Maps Platform platform, with technical support, for a period of 36 months, according to conditions, quantities and requirements estab Deadline03 Jul 2020 457638 Supply of specialized company to provide a software solution consisting of management modules for the processes and activities of the Quality Management System (QMS), Deadline14 Jul 2020 457642 Acquisition of 03 (three) Adobe Creative Cloud licenses complete suite, according to specifications in the Term of Reference, for the area of Communication from the Regional Nursin Deadline03 Jul 2020 457645 Supply of services for the issuance of digital certificates for individuals and equipment, including technical visits for their issuance , as well as the provision of cryptographic Deadline03 Jul 2020 457650 Support for the BI-Qlik Sense solution, visualization, data discovery with self-service business intelligence capability ( self-service BI), which allows the extraction, transforma Deadline03 Jul 2020 457654 Acquisition of computer equipment for the implementation of electronic medical records in the UBS of the Urban Area of ​​the Municipality of Santarém. Deadline06 Jul 2020 457662 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT. Pay attention only to the material descriptions contained in Annex I of the Public Deadline08 Jul 2020 457664 Purchase (art. 6, III of Law 8,666, of June 21, 1993) for network servers, for supply at once, for ample competition, observing the maximum terms for supply, the technical specific Deadline03 Jul 2020 457666 Acquisition of Technical Materials in the category Oxygen Therapy Deadline03 Jul 2020 457668 Acquisition of equipment in general to meet the needs of the municipal health department, as specified in the notice and its annexes. Deadline08 Jul 2020 457671 The object of this bid is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of equipment parts, vehicles and outboard, to meet the demand and needs of the 12th Armor Deadline08 Jul 2020 457697 8/2020 Deadline02 Jul 2020 457874 Acquisition of electronic locks (access with biometrics and password) Deadline08 Jul 2020 457954 Acquisition of Procedure Gloves Deadline08 Jul 2020 458186 Acquisition of computer and telephony material. PAG: 67302.024113 / 2019-95 Deadline09 Jul 2020 458190 DATA SERVER ACQUISITION - RESTRICTED PARTICIPATION TO ME / EPP / COOPERATIVES Deadline08 Jul 2020 458194 Hiring of a specialized company for Hardware and Software Support Deadline08 Jul 2020 458195 Renew and Acquire a License Firewalls Deadline07 Jul 2020 458196 Rental of time clocks with biometric readers, software Deadline08 Jul 2020 458197 Supply of Microsoft Operating System License Solution for Windows Server Servers With Software Assurance Deadline07 Jul 2020 458198 Provision of Equipment, Electrical and Communication Infrastructure, Including Cat.6 Certification and Tta-type Electrical Panels Deadline08 Jul 2020 458199 Purchase of Permanent Material (Computers, Equipment, Appliances, Furniture) Deadline08 Jul 2020 458201 Acquisition of Campimeters Deadline09 Jul 2020 458203 Acquisition of a Hard Disk Drive (Hd) Deadline10 Jul 2020 458204 Purchase of computer equipment Deadline08 Jul 2020 458213 Provision of Contract for issuing e-CPF / e-CNPJ digital certificates with and without ICP- standard storage device Deadline08 Jul 2020 458216 Acquisition of Access Point, Chromebook-type Laptop, Office for recharging mobile devices Deadline09 Jul 2020 458276 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of computer equipment, to meet the needs of the City Hall, Secretaries and Municipal Funds of SÃO DOMINGOS DO CAPIM / PA. Deadline10 Jul 2020 458281 Provision of digital certificate issuing services A3, e-CPF, ICP. Deadline08 Jul 2020 458288 Provision of specialized support, maintenance, technical support and consultancy services for the Benner ERP people management system, according to conditions and specifications co Deadline17 Jul 2020 458301 Acquisition of inputs to be used by the Information Technology Superintendence - STI in support of ANP events, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in t Deadline08 Jul 2020 458329 The purpose of this contract is to provide specialized technical services for software development and maintenance using methodologies. Deadline08 Jul 2020 458333 supply the Software Licenses (Windows), Deadline21 Jul 2020 458342 Acquisition of various computer equipment for various sectors of the Administration. Deadline21 Jul 2020 458346 ACQUISITION OF MICROCOMPUTERS Deadline09 Jul 2020 458350 Acquisition of data storage devices (16 and 32 GB Pen Drive), Deadline09 Jul 2020 458355 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of electrical, electronic and computer equipment, in order to meet the needs of the Computer Engineering course at the Apucar Deadline08 Jul 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us