Brazil Tenders - 2 July 2020

31 tenders published in Brazil on 2 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 July 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Logistics, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Logistics, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

459949 PRICE REGISTRATION for the acquisition of PROTECTIVE JACKETS and CONTACT CLOTHES to attend the SAMU Mobile Emergency Service, considering the need for Equipment and Individual Prot Deadline07 Jul 2020 459950 Future and Eventual Acquisition of Personal Protective Material to Meet the Needs of Social Assistance and Education in Combating the New Coronavirus (Covid-19). Deadline07 Jul 2020 459952 Electronic Auction for the Registration of Prices for future and eventual acquisitions of pulmonary ventilators and Personal Protective Equipment - PPE for actions to combat the Co Deadline10 Jul 2020 460029 Future and Eventual Acquisition of Personal Protective Material to Meet the Needs of Social Assistance and Education in Combating the New Coronavirus (Covid-19). Deadline07 Jul 2020 460031 Electronic Auction for the Registration of Prices for future and eventual acquisitions of pulmonary ventilators and Personal Protection Equipment - PPE for actions to combat the Co Deadline10 Jul 2020 460057 Reagents for anti-HIV antibody screening Deadline28 Jul 2020 460064 Acquisition of laboratory reagents with equipment on loan for HUB, referring to auction 026/2020 . Deadline13 Jul 2020 460071 Acquisition of rapid test kits for the diagnosis of covid-19, in an urgent manner to cope with the public health emergency, in accordance with law 13,979 from 06 February 2020 Deadline06 Jul 2020 460073 Acquisition of Quick Test KITS, for the Diagnosis of COVID-19, in an Urgent Character to face the Public Health emergency , IN ACCORDANCE WITH LAW 13,979 OF FEBRUARY 6, 2020, MUNIC Deadline07 Jul 2020 460086 - Acquisition of armored vehicles, to attend the State Prosecutor's Office of Mato Grosso do Sul. Deadline14 Jul 2020 460244 Supply of Hospital Medical Equipment And Items Deadline06 Jul 2020 460247 Supply of Hospital Medical Equipment And Items Deadline07 Jul 2020 460254 Acquisition of Medical and Hospital Supplies Deadline09 Jul 2020 460256 Acquisition of Medicines w Deadline10 Jul 2020 460259 Acquisition of Medical-Hospital Materials Deadline10 Jul 2020 460263 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline13 Jul 2020 460265 Acquisition of Drug Deadline13 Jul 2020 460285 Purchase of Medicines Deadline13 Jul 2020 460286 Supply of Hospital Medical Equipment And Items Deadline13 Jul 2020 460289 Supply of Chemical and Biological Reagents Deadline13 Jul 2020 460292 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline14 Jul 2020 460294 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline14 Jul 2020 460295 Purchase of Medicines Deadline15 Jul 2020 460389 license service Deadline22 Jul 2020 460392 license service Deadline22 Jul 2020 460396 TECHNICAL ASSISTANC Deadline13 Jul 2020 460397 Acquisition of licenses for ESET Deadline20 Jul 2020 460402 Renewal of Fortinet Model 200D Firewall licensing with support, maintenance and warranty for 36 Deadline16 Jul 2020 460655 Hiring of training and consulting Deadline15 Jul 2020 460658 Hiring of training and consulting Deadline15 Jul 2020 460685 specialized in providing services in the HST Deadline14 Jul 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us