Brazil Tenders - 7 July 2020

54 tenders published in Brazil on 7 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 7 July 2020, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

462153 Provision of Engineering Services for Construction of the Service Agency Deadline17 Jul 2020 462156 Supply Equipment for the Basic Health Unit Deadline15 Jul 2020 462162 Building Adaptation and Maintenance Deadline16 Jul 2020 462164 acquiring a Truck, zero km equipped with a crane (type Munk) Deadline13 Jul 2020 462209 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment EPI (seat belt, rope and helmet) Deadline17 Jul 2020 462215 Acquisition of a respirator-type air purifier mask for filtering particles for the CRF-SP inspectors against COVID-19 Deadline10 Jul 2020 462309 Acquisition of materials to combat the COVID-19 pandemic (Alcohol / Antiseptic, masks and totems) in US terms of Law No. 13,979 / 2020, for the purpose of coping with the public he Deadline14 Jul 2020 462494 Price Registration for the acquisition of computer equipment Deadline17 Jul 2020 462495 Price register of notebook computers, according to the minimum characteristics described in Annex I - Term of reference. Deadline17 Jul 2020 462528 acquisition of Notebooks, according to the conditions, quantities Deadline20 Jul 2020 462532 COMPUTER MATERIALS Deadline16 Jul 2020 462536 Procurement Of Data Migration. Deadline17 Jul 2020 462544 Removing Vinyl Floor Tiles (Paviflex); Demolition of Ceramic Tiles; Removing Rubber Flooring (Tablet Type); Regularization of Subfloor; Laying of Ceramic Floor Covering; Rubber Flo Deadline15 Jul 2020 462548 Provide services in physiotherapy, visual stimulation, occupational therapy and speech therapy t Deadline16 Jul 2020 462593 COMPUTER PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline17 Jul 2020 462696 Supply of Correlated Glassware And Supplies For Laboratory Use Deadline17 Jul 2020 462697 Acquisition of Various Medicines Deadline15 Jul 2020 462699 Purchase of Medicines Deadline15 Jul 2020 462700 Drug Acquisition - Lawsuits Deadline16 Jul 2020 462701 Purchase of Medicines Deadline16 Jul 2020 462702 Purchase of Medicines Deadline16 Jul 2020 462703 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline17 Jul 2020 462704 Purchase of Medicines Deadline17 Jul 2020 462706 Purchase of Medicines Deadline17 Jul 2020 462707 Purchase of Medicines Deadline28 Jul 2020 462709 Acquisition of Pharmaceutical Raw Material Deadline17 Jul 2020 462711 Purchase of Medicines Deadline17 Jul 2020 462712 Acquisition of chemical reagents, laboratory materials and industrial gases Deadline15 Jul 2020 462717 Acquisition of medicines Deadline16 Jul 2020 462719 Acquisition of Med. Tocopherol, Isosorbid - Fcecon Deadline08 Jul 2020 462720 Acquisition of Chemical Reagents Deadline16 Jul 2020 462722 Acquisition of Various Medicines Deadline16 Jul 2020 462723 Supply of Chemical and Biological Reagents Deadline16 Jul 2020 462724 Supply of Medicines Deadline16 Jul 2020 462725 Supply of Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Jul 2020 462726 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies Deadline16 Jul 2020 462728 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies Deadline16 Jul 2020 462729 Acquisition of Medicines for Continuing to Meet Legal Demands Deadline17 Jul 2020 462730 Drug Acquisition - Lawsuits Deadline17 Jul 2020 462731 Supply Reagents and Supplies for Laboratory Use Deadline17 Jul 2020 462733 Purchase of Medicines Deadline20 Jul 2020 462803 Supply of Hospital Medical Equipment And Items Deadline17 Jul 2020 462808 Acquisition of Price of Silver Sulfadiazine Prices 10mg / G 400g Cream Deadline22 Jul 2020 462810 Supply of Miscellaneous Medicines Deadline15 Jul 2020 462811 Supply of laboratory material Deadline21 Jul 2020 462812 Purchase of Drugs and Supplies Deadline23 Jul 2020 462813 Supply of Hospital Medical Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2020 462814 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline15 Jul 2020 462828 Supply of General Medicines Deadline20 Jul 2020 462829 Supply of Hospital Medical Equipment And Items Deadline20 Jul 2020 462831 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline22 Jul 2020 462844 Acquisition of computer software. Deadline16 Jul 2020 462853 Hiring of a specialized company to provide Storage, Organization, Scanning, Management Deadline28 Jul 2020 462862 Provision of specialized technical services in the area of ​​Information Technology, Deadline17 Jul 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us