Brazil Tenders - 29 July 2020

27 tenders published in Brazil on 29 July 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 29 July 2020, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

477694 Acquisition of gunpowder and ammunition. Deadline11 Aug 2020 477700 Purchase of personal protection equipment (epi s) to face the covid-19 based on law 13,979 / 2020 Public notice Deadline04 Aug 2020 477886 Acquisition of thermal imagers, also called "infrared camera" or "thermal viewer", aiming to equip the scaling of the Anatel of instruments that make it possible to locate sources Deadline10 Aug 2020 477888 Price registration aiming at the acquisition of ballistic vest Deadline13 Aug 2020 477979 Urban and Rural Digital Camouflage Uniform and Tactical Vest Cover Deadline19 Aug 2020 478206 acquisition of scanner type scanning equipment high performance with searchable PDF Deadline07 Aug 2020 478207 acquisition of software licenses Deadline10 Aug 2020 478208 Microsoft Software Licensing Renewal Acquisition for 36 months Deadline10 Aug 2020 478209 Acquisition of Oracle database software licenses / subscriptions Deadline06 Aug 2020 478211 Purchase of equipment (MICROCOMPUTERS AND PERIPHERALS) Deadline05 Aug 2020 478212 Acquisition of server and rack equipment, to meet the needs of the 5th CTA and participating OMs Deadline06 Aug 2020 478214 specialized company approved by ICP-Brasil as registration authority for providing digital certificates Deadline12 Aug 2020 478215 Price registration for future and eventual provision of cloud solution services for health management. Deadline06 Aug 2020 478218 security kit for desktop and peripherals Deadline06 Aug 2020 478220 Acquisition of 12 (twelve) Workstation, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Electronic Auction Notice nº 008/2020 and its annexes Deadline06 Aug 2020 478320 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline03 Aug 2020 478391 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials Deadline06 Aug 2020 478395 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline12 Aug 2020 478397 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline14 Aug 2020 478401 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline04 Aug 2020 478403 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline03 Aug 2020 478406 Acquisition of Hospital Materials Deadline07 Aug 2020 478503 providing Information Technology services Deadline06 Aug 2020 478504 providing Information Technology services Deadline06 Aug 2020 478505 Provision of Administrative Support and Intelligence Services Deadline04 Aug 2020 478508 Provision of DATA GOVERNANCE SOLUTION SERVICES Deadline07 Aug 2020 478510 providing Information Technology services Deadline06 Aug 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us