Brazil Tenders - 10 September 2020

25 tenders published in Brazil on 10 September 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 10 September 2020, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

530359 Purchase of safety and hygiene items (disposable gloves and alcohol in gel 500ml packaging with dosing nozzle type ´PUMP´ and 5 liter gallon) to combat COVID-19 for use and d Deadline14 Sep 2020 530376 cquisition of EQUIPMENT FOR SCHEDULE REGISTRATION, CONTAINING SCHEDULE CLOCK WITH BIOMETRIC READER, CARD FOR POR PROXIMITY Deadline22 Sep 2020 530380 Special Security Papers (Banknote Paper) Deadline30 Sep 2020 530382 supply of meal vouchers and food vouchers, by means of magnetic cards Deadline18 Sep 2020 530413 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment for use in actions to combat COVID-19 carried out by the Municipality of Piraquara Deadline15 Sep 2020 530427 Contracting of a company, through price registration, for the supply of personal protective equipment and medical materials to face the pandemic of the covid-19 within the scope o Deadline14 Sep 2020 530433 Acquisition of EQUIPMENT FOR SCHEDULE REGISTRATION, CONTAINING SCHEDULE CLOCK WITH BIOMETRIC READER Deadline22 Sep 2020 530683 Acquisition of EQUIPMENT FOR SCHEDULE REGISTRATION, CONTAINING SCHEDULE CLOCK WITH BIOMETRIC READER, CARD FOR POR PROXIMITY, ACCOMPANIED WITH INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TECHNICAL Deadline22 Sep 2020 531146 Hiring of a company specialized in the Supply, Replacement and Maintenance of FIRE EXTINGUISHER. If there is a difference between the Comprasnet registration and the Term of Refere Deadline21 Sep 2020 531369 Acquisition of a new ICU ambulance (zero km), aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department of Mercedes. Deadline22 Sep 2020 531655 Acquisition of an official medium sedan vehicle with ballistic protection (armored) for the Court of Justice of the State of Acre, according to the conditions, quantity and require Deadline23 Sep 2020 532340 Purchase of IT Equipment for the Basic Pharmacy of the Municipality of São Vicente do Sul Deadline22 Sep 2020 532367 Purchase of video card, multifunction printers, color printer and tablets, according to technical specifications and conditions set out in the Terms of Reference (Single Annex) of Deadline23 Sep 2020 532410 eventual acquisition of licenses for Operating System Server Deadline22 Sep 2020 532411 Hiring of a company to supply computer components and equipment Deadline24 Sep 2020 532417 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SÃO MATEUS DO SUL PR Deadline25 Sep 2020 532419 acquisition of computer equipment and materials Deadline21 Sep 2020 532421 Acquisition of printers in installments for the Administration Secretariat. Deadline22 Sep 2020 532426 Possible purchase of consumable materials, in order to provide support the activities of the Information Technology Coordination and Support Coordination for Computer Laboratories, Deadline22 Sep 2020 532436 Contracting of a company specializing in the subscription / signing of Autodesk software licenses to meet the needs of the Federal University of Paraná Deadline21 Sep 2020 532439 Acquisition of material to serve the Integrated Attention to Health Subsystem Health of the SIASS Server of the Federal Institute of Sergipe Deadline22 Sep 2020 532442 The purpose of this auction is to acquire a COMPUTER, according to the technical specifications and other provisions of the Annex I of this Public Deadline23 Sep 2020 532449 Price register for the acquisition of computer supplies for the Xerox WorkCentre 7220/7225 and Lexmark CS510de color laser printers Deadline22 Sep 2020 532454 Price register for the acquisition of computer supplies for the Xerox WorkCentre 7220/7225 and Lexmark CS510de color laser printers Deadline22 Sep 2020 532460 proposal for contracting services engineering projects for expansion Deadline22 Sep 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us