Brazil Tenders - 21 September 2020

100 tenders published in Brazil on 21 September 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 21 September 2020, across industries like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

545853 TACTICAL VEST CARRIER PLATE Modular plate carrier in green color, with about 1 kg made in Cordura 1000 Dennier antibacterial, Hydro-repellent, with 2 layers of acrylic resin and fl Deadline30 Sep 2020 545872 Purchase of products to serve the Technical Advisory Service for the Prevention and Combat of Mask Fire Deadline30 Sep 2020 545873 Registration of prices for the acquisition of ballistic vests Deadline30 Sep 2020 545877 Acquisition of embedded technology equipment (tablet, articulated support with case and source for tablet, thermal printer and coil 30m) Deadline30 Sep 2020 545881 Acquisition of 07 (seven) armored SUV or Crossover vehicles, zero kilometers, through the Price Registration, for the Federal Justice of the 2nd Region, in the years 2020 and 2021, Deadline29 Sep 2020 545893 Eventual acquisition of personal protective equipment, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department of Petrolina-PE. Deadline01 Oct 2020 545895 ACQUISITION OF DROPS GENERATOR Deadline01 Oct 2020 545913 Purchase of personal protective equipment (PPE) Deadline28 Sep 2020 545955 Acquisition of pistols Deadline30 Sep 2020 545973 Purchase of spare parts for vehicles at the lowest price at the highest discount on official tables from the manufacturers (AUDATEX OR SIMILAR) Deadline30 Sep 2020 545999 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of CBMCE STANDARD COTURN FOR OPERATIONAL TACTICAL USE and FIRE FIGHTING BOOT, according to the specifications and quantities Deadline01 Oct 2020 546037 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline09 Oct 2020 546044 The selection of a company to register prices with a view to future and eventual acquisition of individual protection equipment (apron) is the object of this bid. lead, lead glasse Deadline01 Oct 2020 546103 Acquisition of IT equipment: monitors, projectors, PVC card printers, nobreaks, keyboard and mouse kit without wire, notebooks, desktop computers, advanced desktop computer (geopro Deadline01 Oct 2020 546134 The purpose of this gift is the acquisition of 200,000 (two hundred thousand) units of PVC cards, for the issuance of identity cards of Commercial Representatives, cards for ( Indi Deadline08 Oct 2020 546142 Price registration, for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in integrated vehicle fleet management, with operation of a computerized system via the internet and el Deadline01 Oct 2020 546145 Contracting of a company specializing in the supply and administration, management, issuing, distribution and supply of food stamps, in the form of credits to be loaded on magnetic Deadline30 Sep 2020 546154 Contracting of management and management services by magnetic or electronic card for preventive and corrective vehicle maintenance Deadline30 Sep 2020 546177 Hiring of a company for the eventual supply of personal protection equipment (PPE) to meet SUAS, according to CI nº 143/2020 and application No. 1228/2020. Deadline25 Sep 2020 546191 DRUGS TRANEXAMIC ACID 250 MG CP-ALFAEPOETINA 4,000 IU-SULFAMETOXAZOLE 400 MG + TRIMETOPRIMA 80 AMP. Deadline06 Oct 2020 546195 Price registration for eventual and future purchase of personal protective equipment and hygiene products for the Social Assistance Department. Deadline25 Sep 2020 546198 PRODUCT ACQUISITION (ANTILIPEMIC, ANTIARRHYTHMICS, CORTICOSTEROIDS, ANTISPASMODIC, ELECTROLYTES, ANTIEMETICS, Deadline29 Sep 2020 546206 Acquisition of Medicines, to continue meeting Legal Demand Deadline01 Oct 2020 546213 medical equipment and articles for hospital use Deadline25 Sep 2020 546216 Registration of individual protection equipment prices, to be used by the servers in the maintenance sector of the Campus of Unioeste Cascavel. Deadline02 Oct 2020 546223 Acquisition of Pharmaceutical Raw Material (Sulfadizine) Deadline29 Sep 2020 546224 The object of this bid is the acquisition of personal protective equipment (tungsten coat) according to the specifications that are described in this Term of Reference and its anne Deadline30 Sep 2020 546228 PURCHASE OF PHARMACY MEDICINES Deadline29 Sep 2020 546234 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline28 Sep 2020 546240 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline29 Sep 2020 546241 MEDICINES-CENTRAL PARENTERAL NUTRITION-MEROPENEM 1G- DEXTROCETAMINE 50MG Deadline02 Oct 2020 546245 Purchase of personal protective equipment-EPI`S and quick diagnosis kits of COVID-19, aiming to meet the needs of the Regional Nursing Council of the Federal District , according t Deadline30 Sep 2020 546253 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES OF Ordinance 344/98 Deadline28 Sep 2020 546282 Provision of services for the provision of cultural vouchers Deadline30 Sep 2020 546352 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of Labels and Ribbons Deadline30 Sep 2020 546399 Contracting of a company specialized in the Supply and Installation of Tourist Signage Plates in the Municipalities of the Vale do Itapocu Region, as specifications in ANNEX I and Deadline29 Sep 2020 546409 Immediate acquisition of reusable Envelopes and Security Seals Deadline30 Sep 2020 546473 Proposed Development of a Pilot Mental Health Strategy Targeted at Human Rights Defenders Deadline24 Sep 2020 546476 provide administrative and secretarial support services Deadline29 Sep 2020 546483 Prices of mineral oil, sodium thiopental, sodium nitroprusside, tenoxicam and ephedrine Deadline02 Oct 2020 546488 Acquisition of biochemical reagents to perform gas analysis, with the availability of the necessary equipment Deadline29 Sep 2020 546490 Acquisition of Medicines, to continue meeting Legal Demand Deadline02 Oct 2020 546491 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - Simethicone and Others. Deadline30 Sep 2020 546493 Dipyrone and Ascorbic Acid Price Record Deadline01 Oct 2020 546496 ACQUISITION OF APRON TO COMBAT COVID-19. Deadline24 Sep 2020 546498 purchase of glasses with corrective lenses Deadline30 Sep 2020 546597 TEST FOR DOSING BETA 2 AND DRUGS Deadline28 Sep 2020 546599 purchase of medicines to comply with judicial order Deadline24 Sep 2020 546602 GENERAL DRUGS FOR HUMAN USE AND CONTROLLED DRUGS FOR HUMAN USE Deadline28 Sep 2020 546605 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline24 Sep 2020 546608 purchase of medicines to comply with judicial order Deadline25 Sep 2020 546610 Acquisition of a tube for tweezers, electric rod for tweezers and cable for tweezers clamp karl storz robi Deadline30 Sep 2020 546611 purchases of injectable drugs Deadline01 Oct 2020 546613 Acquisition of serological kits Deadline29 Sep 2020 546621 provide real-time laboratory tests Deadline29 Sep 2020 546632 Hiring of a specialized company to provide medical, medical audit, nursing and social assistance services to Management Regional Administrative Office of the Central Bank of Brazil Deadline01 Oct 2020 547142 Acquisition of double basket (bucket) for two people via remote control, to be attached to the truck crane KRN-3974, Argo, model AGI 16.5-13.4 / 23, nº0705650915, capacity 16,50 Deadline01 Oct 2020 547336 Acquisition of microcomputers Deadline01 Oct 2020 547339 ACQUISITION, SOFTWARE USE UPDATE Deadline02 Oct 2020 547341 Provision of licensing services for the use of HCL software Deadline30 Sep 2020 547374 ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORIES FOR GASOTHERAPY Deadline01 Oct 2020 547375 Purchase of computer equipment Deadline28 Sep 2020 547376 Acquisition of Geoprocessing IT Equipment - Brazilian Forest Service Deadline28 Sep 2020 547378 Purchase of materials necessary for the realization of the extension project Deadline25 Sep 2020 547435 PVC card printers Deadline01 Oct 2020 547442 Contracting of management and management services by magnetic or electronic card Deadline30 Sep 2020 547533 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline30 Sep 2020 547537 ACQUISITION OF CONTROLLED DRUGS FOR HUMAN USE and GENERAL DRUGS FOR HUMAN USE. Deadline29 Sep 2020 547546 ACQUISITION OF NURSING ITEMS, TO COMPLY WITH JUDICIAL DEMANDS Deadline29 Sep 2020 547551 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline28 Sep 2020 547555 Acquisition of Medicines (LEVOFLOXACINO 250 MG and OTHERS). Deadline30 Sep 2020 547560 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS (LATEX SURGICAL GLOVES) Deadline29 Sep 2020 547569 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline24 Sep 2020 547572 ACQUISITION OF MICRO-DROP SOLUTION EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Sep 2020 547575 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline25 Sep 2020 547582 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL NUTRITION Deadline29 Sep 2020 547591 GENERAL DRUGS FOR HUMAN USE Deadline28 Sep 2020 547598 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline24 Sep 2020 547601 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demand Deadline28 Sep 2020 547666 Acquisition of Medicines Car; Beira Leito, Deadline01 Oct 2020 547668 Acquisition of Medicines to Meet Judicial Demands, Through a Price Registration System with Lots for Wide Participation among All Interested Parties. System Licitacoes-e Deadline30 Sep 2020 547844 MUCOPOLISACARIDEO POLYSULF.DE MEDICINES 30MG / G-LEVOFLOXACINO 5MG / ML / 100ML-LICOCAINE, 100MG / ML / 50ML HYDROCHLORATE Deadline07 Oct 2020 547862 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIAL (PERIPHERAL VENOUS CATHETER CALIBER 20 GE OTHERS) Deadline28 Sep 2020 547869 Acquisition of Surgical Apron and Infant Blanket Deadline28 Sep 2020 547919 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIAL (AUTOCLAVE BAG) Deadline28 Sep 2020 547938 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (CODEINA, FENTANILA AND OTHERS) Deadline29 Sep 2020 547941 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM Deadline28 Sep 2020 547946 medical equipment and articles for hospital use Deadline25 Sep 2020 547948 Drug Acquisition - Lawsuits Deadline29 Sep 2020 547949 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline29 Sep 2020 548142 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES BLEOMYCIN SULFATE 15MG Deadline28 Sep 2020 548144 ACQUISITION OF BOTTLES FOR BIOCHEMICAL ANALYZER Deadline28 Sep 2020 548149 SERV. NUTRITIONAL SOLUTIONS Deadline25 Sep 2020 548158 TROUBLESHOOTING SUPPLY Deadline28 Sep 2020 548162 Price Record of extension tubes, drains, chest drain kit and vacuum cleaner tip Deadline30 Sep 2020 548168 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES 06 MONTHS Deadline29 Sep 2020 548194 ACQUISITION OF INFUSION EXTENSORS FOR SYRINGE PUMPS WITH PARCELED DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 30 PUMPS IN LODGING SYSTEM Deadline29 Sep 2020 548210 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL Deadline28 Sep 2020 548352 iring of a specialized company to provide diagnostic services and laboratory tests (Hemogram tests, Equine Infectious Anemia (AIE) and Mormo Deadline29 Sep 2020 548362 MECHANICAL INTRACORONARY ULTRASOUND CATHETER Deadline28 Sep 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us