Brazil Tenders - 13 October 2020 (Page 2 of 2)

251 tenders published in Brazil on 13 October 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 13 October 2020, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 13 October 2020.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

585688 Purchase of electronic equipment and accessories Deadline22 Oct 2020 585690 provision of on-site technical services for quality assurance of Information Technology by hybrid model Deadline20 Oct 2020 585691 provision of on-site technical services for quality assurance of Information Technology by hybrid model Deadline20 Oct 2020 585698 Acquisition of CONSUMER MATERIALS FOR PREVENTION OF COVID-19, Deadline16 Oct 2020 585720 Provision of building readjustment services in an Electoral Deadline22 Oct 2020 585730 HIRING OF PJ ESPEC PREST SERV MAN - PE 744/20 Deadline22 Oct 2020 585815 Acquisition of transfusion materials Deadline22 Oct 2020 585822 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline19 Oct 2020 585826 Provision of sanitation services Deadline23 Oct 2020 585827 Acquisition of materials and laboratory reagents Deadline22 Oct 2020 585829 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline16 Oct 2020 585832 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline19 Oct 2020 585833 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline19 Oct 2020 585835 Acquisition of reagents and miscellaneous supplies Deadline19 Oct 2020 585837 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline15 Oct 2020 585847 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline22 Oct 2020 585853 Elaboration of executive projects for the modernization of structured cabling (data, voice and video) and the electrical system for the buildings Headquarters and Annex of TRE-PI Deadline26 Oct 2020 585875 Acquisition of patrimonial assets for structuring the Service Network Deadline23 Oct 2020 585935 Acquire virtual glasses for augmented reality, to meet the demands of the Licensure coordination in geography of Campus Campos center of the IFF. Deadline22 Oct 2020 585956 Microsoft Software License Acquisition and Upgrade Guarantee (Software Assurance) for workstations and computer servers Deadline22 Oct 2020 585984 Purchase of products to attend the Clinical Dentistry Service Deadline22 Oct 2020 585989 MAINTENANCE FCECON EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Oct 2020 585991 Acquisition of material for data processing Deadline27 Oct 2020 585993 providing Engineering services for the construction of the Ovine and Caprinoculture Sector, Deadline22 Oct 2020 585995 Provision, eventual and future, of the software use service ( Software as a Service SaaS) Power BI Pro of Business Intelligence (BI) Deadline23 Oct 2020 586001 Acquisition of permanent hospital medical supplies Deadline23 Oct 2020 586086 Hiring of a specialized company to perform the restoration, recovery and application of varnish-type varnish Deadline21 Oct 2020 586091 Acquisition of 50 wheelchairs, 20 anti mattresses - Pressure masks, 100 hospital mattresses, 100 Fawlers Beds, 02 LASERJET Multifunctional, 02 PABX Central, 04 6-burner industrial Deadline23 Oct 2020 586100 Purchase of equipment for laboratory and reagent Deadline23 Oct 2020 586104 Supply of various items, broken down in the term, aiming to contribute to COVID 19 coping actions Deadline22 Oct 2020 586105 purchase of permanent equipment to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Education and Sport in the municipality of Careiro Deadline21 Oct 2020 586108 Acquisition of materials of cleaning and sanitizing products Deadline29 Oct 2020 586110 Future and eventual acquisitions of Laboratory Material Deadline23 Oct 2020 586113 The acquisition of machinery and medical / hospital equipment Deadline23 Oct 2020 586118 Acquisition of Medical Hospital material Deadline10 Nov 2020 586125 Acquisition of consumables, chemical reagents and glassware Deadline22 Oct 2020 586131 REGISTRATION OF SURGICAL PROPÉ PRICES Deadline26 Oct 2020 586135 Hiring a company with a team of professionals with knowledge and technical skills to provide technical services to support inspection Deadline23 Oct 2020 586137 Hiring a company with a team of professionals with knowledge and technical skills to provide technical services to support inspection Deadline23 Oct 2020 586212 Contracting of a Company specializing in Health Services Waste Management Services ( Deadline23 Oct 2020 586232 Provision of services for filming events and training; subtitling and subtitling ´closed caption´; production, recording and editing of videos, Deadline22 Oct 2020 586238 Acquisition of EPI material Deadline23 Oct 2020 586251 Acquisition of 01 (one) simple removal ambulance vehicle Deadline23 Oct 2020 586254 Building maintenance service at Barretos and Olimpia Fire Stations Deadline15 Oct 2020 586259 Provision of cleaning, neatness and building conservation services, activities aimed at obtaining adequate health conditions and hygiene, Deadline21 Oct 2020 586313 Purchase of sports equipment Deadline21 Oct 2020 586333 SUPPLY OF COVID-19 INDIVIDUAL PROTECTION KITS Deadline22 Oct 2020 586394 Acquisition of the right to use Autodesk Software licenses Deadline22 Oct 2020 586395 Acquisition of recording kit for the classroom, as a measure to confront Covid Deadline19 Oct 2020 586433 Contracting of a legal entity specialized in the supply of thematic Books and E-books Deadline26 Oct 2020 586434 Acquisition of hydromechanical material for construction of the supply pipeline of the rural community of Serra do Mãozinha Deadline22 Oct 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us