Brazil Tenders - 26 October 2020 (Page 1 of 2)

221 tenders published in Brazil on 26 October 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 26 October 2020, across industries like Defence, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Medical Consumables, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 26 October 2020.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Medical Consumables, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

606173 revitalizing the firing range of the 1st Battalion of Riverine Operations Deadline03 Nov 2020 606188 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment - EPI - para Embrapa Cerrados. Deadline06 Nov 2020 606192 HEADPHONE PROFESSIONAL HEADPHONE - CLOSED ACOUSTIC DESIGN - RESPONSE FREQUENCY -10 HZ 26 KHZ - 32O IMPEDANCE - CABLE: 3M P / 2 / P2 AND 2M P2 / P3 CABLE WITH BUILT-IN MICROPHONE. Deadline04 Nov 2020 606212 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE to protect SEMADS servers against Coronavirus (Covid 19), in character emergency Deadline29 Oct 2020 606219 Acquisition of drones Deadline06 Nov 2020 606248 The purchase of a small Pick-Up Vehicle (Zero Kilometer), including documentation (Licensing and License), to be used in actions to prevent and combat the pandemic of the New Coron Deadline29 Oct 2020 606252 The object of this bid is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of Technology equipment of Information (TI), to meet the needs of the Postgraduate Progra Deadline05 Nov 2020 606279 Price registration, for the purchase of Personal Protective Equipment . Deadline05 Nov 2020 606295 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Personal Protective Equipment EPI sa to be used by all servers the service fronts of the Regional Residences and Asphalt Deadline16 Nov 2020 606314 Acquisition of Counter-Fire Material and Fire Extinguishers Deadline06 Nov 2020 606326 Hiring of a company specializing in the provision of continuous Fire Brigade services to prevent and combat the principle of fire, panic control and first aid in the premises of th Deadline06 Nov 2020 606331 - Purchase of Consumable Material (Personal Protective Equipment - PPE) to assist teachers and students of Nursing, Physiotherapy and Medicine courses Campus XII - Santarém of t Deadline05 Nov 2020 606333 Acquisition of PPE (Personal Protective Equipment), for the employees of the General Skills Institute (685 pairs of tactical boots for type B operational use) Deadline09 Nov 2020 606335 Hiring of a Specialized Company for the Acquisition of Remote Piloted Aircraft (RPAS) Drone for use of the Municipal Guard, in service to the Municipal Secretariat of Public Safety Deadline11 Nov 2020 606346 ACQUISITION OF PRECISION RIFLES (SNIPER) SEMI-AUTOMATIC CALIBER 7.62X51MM WITH LUNETA Deadline11 Nov 2020 606361 Purchase of consumable materials and PPE supplies (Personal Protection Equipment ) for mechanics, machining, metalwork / welding, painting, casting, works and general services and Deadline06 Nov 2020 606366 Acquisition of PPE (Personal Protective Equipment), for the employees of the General Skills Institute (685 pairs of tactical boots for type B operational use) Deadline09 Nov 2020 606368 Hiring of a company to supply PPE - personal protection equipment, for servers linked to the Municipal Department of Education, Culture and Sports, units school and other departme Deadline09 Nov 2020 606373 Purchase of consumables - Personal Protective Equipment - EPI´s for social assistance actions to COVID-19 Deadline10 Nov 2020 606383 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE and other related materials work safety for Embrapa Rondônia. Deadline06 Nov 2020 606385 The object of this bid is the acquisition of PPE s Personal Protective Equipment and hygiene materials to face the pandemic of COVID-19, for workers of the Municipal Secretariat of Deadline10 Nov 2020 606401 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous ADMINISTRATION, MANAGEMENT AND CONTROL services with fleet self-management for SUPPLY AND PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENAN Deadline11 Nov 2020 606411 The implementation of price registration for future and fractional purchase of EPI S Personal Protection Equipment, to meet the needs of all Secretariats and Departments of the Mun Deadline13 Nov 2020 606417 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment and Supplies related to the prevention of COVID-19 Deadline05 Nov 2020 606440 Financial settlement of transactions carried out by means of magnetic cards with function debit and / or credit Deadline09 Nov 2020 606454 Acquisition, through the Price Registration System, of Personal Protective Equipment EPI and other materials security for supply in a period of 12 months, according to the conditio Deadline05 Nov 2020 606462 acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline06 Nov 2020 606463 Price Registration for eventual acquisition of access control solution ( electronic turnstile), with on-site warranty of 36 (thirty-six) months, in order to meet the demand of the Deadline12 Nov 2020 606470 Price registration, aiming to hire a specialized company for the purchase of consumable materials (functional PVC badge), intended for servants and trainees of the Court of Justice Deadline09 Nov 2020 606507 Purchase of supplies for the Datacard SR300 printer, responsible for issuing Professional Identity Cards Deadline05 Nov 2020 606531 provision of Professional Identity Cards (CIP) Deadline05 Nov 2020 606536 Purchase of biometric and electronic locks Deadline05 Nov 2020 606552 Acquisition of material for Personal Protection (PPE) and clothing Deadline10 Nov 2020 606596 ACQUISITION OF PRECISION RIFLES (SNIPER) SEMI-AUTOMATIC CALIBER 7.62X51MM WITH LUNETA, IMPOSITIVE AMENDMENT N ° 1273, FOR BOPE / PMSC Deadline11 Nov 2020 606613 ACQUISITION OF SAWDOWN FOR THE MONTADA MILITARY POLICE REGULATION Deadline29 Oct 2020 606719 purchase of LABELS FOR USE IN PATIENT IDENTIFICATION Deadline09 Nov 2020 606737 Hiring the supplier of various building materials Deadline04 Nov 2020 606739 Hiring of laboratory management software licensing service, Deadline03 Nov 2020 606752 Registration of Prices for Vehicle Acquisition Deadline06 Nov 2020 606754 Acquisition of dental supplies Deadline25 Nov 2020 606758 Immediate acquisition of computer equipment, such as: 3 KVA UPS, rack-type servers, convertible notebook into tablet Deadline06 Nov 2020 606762 Supply of Medicines Deadline04 Nov 2020 606766 Hospital Supplies With Exclusive Items Deadline06 Nov 2020 606769 Acquisition of 2,000 (two thousand) immunochromatographic tests Deadline30 Oct 2020 606773 Providing vehicle insurance services Deadline05 Nov 2020 606786 Purchase of Basic Pharmacy Medicines With Exclusive Items a Deadline04 Nov 2020 606797 Purchase of permanent equipment and materials Deadline12 Nov 2020 606806 Provision of auxiliary services to support the conservation of electronic ballot boxes, media and supplies to meet the needs of the Central of Urns Storage of the Regional Elector Deadline05 Nov 2020 606808 Hiring a company to supply tickets for public transport. Deadline13 Nov 2020 606847 Price Register for the manufacture of Dental Prostheses Deadline04 Nov 2020 606848 Acquisition of Sepax Apparatus Processing Set and others Deadline05 Nov 2020 606853 Acquisition of material and Personal Protective Equipment PPE, computer equipment, appliances and tempered glass Deadline18 Nov 2020 606856 The purchase of medicines Deadline04 Nov 2020 606862 Acquisition of HEALTH PRODUCTS Deadline04 Nov 2020 606864 Purchase disposables for hospital use Deadline04 Nov 2020 607017 ACQUISITION OF LABEL PRINTER, THERMAL PRINTER AND BARCODE READER. MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT. Deadline06 Nov 2020 607052 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials Deadline04 Nov 2020 607057 Hiring of a specialized company to perform the specialized washing, sanitizing and disinfection services of the tubular well Deadline04 Nov 2020 607061 SUPPLY OF BIG VOLUME PARENTAL SOLUTIONS Deadline05 Nov 2020 607064 SUPPLY OF GEL, FOR ULTRASONOGRAPHY, BOTTLE AND PASTE FOR ECG POTE Deadline04 Nov 2020 607069 Acquisition of Mobile Surgical Focus, Clinical Focus and Secretion Aspirator Deadline06 Nov 2020 607070 Purchase of medical hospital materials Deadline04 Nov 2020 607133 Supply supplies for the collection of blood components Deadline04 Nov 2020 607143 Purchase of consumables for the Clinical Analysis Service Deadline05 Nov 2020 607163 Acquisition of hardware necessary Deadline05 Nov 2020 607165 Subscription contract for updating the license to use Tableau software Deadline09 Nov 2020 607167 MICROSOFT SOFTWARE LICENSE ACQUISITION AND RENEWAL OF LICENSES Deadline06 Nov 2020 607168 Acquisition of Integrated Network and Information Security System: Deadline10 Nov 2020 607170 Acquisition of Laboratory use of materials Deadline11 Nov 2020 607176 Purchases of permanent material (digital mammograph and others) Deadline04 Nov 2020 607194 Spare Parts For Monocular Night Vision Device Munos Mk Iii Deadline13 Nov 2020 607201 Provision of Underwater Inspection Services Deadline13 Nov 2020 607204 Acquisitions of hospital medical material (catheter) Deadline05 Nov 2020 607206 Purchase of permanent material Deadline04 Nov 2020 607207 Acquisition of electronic time clocks with biometric reader to control working hours Deadline06 Nov 2020 607217 Purchase of medicines Deadline05 Nov 2020 607219 Purchase of consumable and permanent materials Deadline10 Nov 2020 607220 Acquisitions of Medicines Deadline12 Nov 2020 607221 Provision of building cleaning, tidying and sanitation services Deadline13 Nov 2020 607223 Purchase of equipment and permanent material Deadline10 Nov 2020 607227 Purchase and assembly of furniture Deadline05 Nov 2020 607231 Acquisition of Patient Care Materials Deadline04 Nov 2020 607234 Supply of Dental Materials Deadline05 Nov 2020 607235 Purchase of ULTRASONIC SCISSORS Deadline05 Nov 2020 607237 Acquisition of: permanent materials, computer equipment and telephone devices Deadline19 Nov 2020 607239 Acquisition of Medical-Hospital Equipment Deadline04 Nov 2020 607240 Acquisition of IMMUNOGLOBULINE HUMANA, 5G, INJECTABLE Deadline04 Nov 2020 607242 ACQUISITION OF PRODUCTS (DRESSING) Deadline04 Nov 2020 607244 Spare Parts For Monocular Night Vision Device Lunos Deadline13 Nov 2020 607245 Acquisition of inputs for the hematological and blood therapy areas Deadline05 Nov 2020 607246 Acquisition of Reagents Deadline04 Nov 2020 607247 Purchase of DIVERSE MATERIALS Deadline05 Nov 2020 607248 Carry out an Adult, Pediatric and Urgent Update Course in the area of ​​Gynecology and Obstetrics in 2020 Deadline05 Nov 2020 607250 ACQUISITION OF DRESSINGS FOR THE NURSING DIVISION Deadline05 Nov 2020 607251 Price Register of cyclophosphamide, ifosfamide, mesna, fluorouracil and cisplatin Deadline24 Nov 2020 607253 Acquisition of material for anesthesiology Deadline04 Nov 2020 607254 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS Deadline05 Nov 2020 607255 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE SURGICAL MASK WITH NASAL CLIP Deadline05 Nov 2020 607256 Spare Parts For Monocular Night Vision Device Loris Deadline13 Nov 2020 607257 SUPPLY OF 03 INCUBATOR UNITS Deadline06 Nov 2020 607259 Purchases of goods such as appliances, health equipment Deadline04 Nov 2020 607261 Purchase of Desktops Deadline04 Nov 2020 607264 ACQUISITION OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline05 Nov 2020 607267 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL DRUGS Deadline03 Nov 2020 607269 SUPPLY OF MECHANICAL SUTURE INSTRUMENTS Deadline04 Nov 2020 607274 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline09 Nov 2020 607275 Purchase and installation of medical equipment Deadline04 Nov 2020 607286 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (EPI S) and Supplies to face Covid- 19 Deadline06 Nov 2020 607289 Traffic Control Air (CINDACTA II) Deadline05 Nov 2020 607290 Acquisition of fetal detector Deadline09 Nov 2020 607298 Acquisition of Medical Hospitals of the G8 Group (Surgical Wires) Deadline05 Nov 2020 607303 Acquisition of Real Estate, Appliances and Medical Equipment Hospital Deadline04 Nov 2020 607311 Acquisition of supplies for conducting diagnostic support tests arterial and venous blood gas analysis Deadline06 Nov 2020 607315 Purchase of Medical-Hospital Materials Deadline05 Nov 2020 607341 Acquisitions of of Medical Hospital Material Deadline05 Nov 2020 607347 ACQUISITION OF INPUTS FOR THE HISTOCOMPATIBILITY LAB Deadline05 Nov 2020 607348 Acquisition of a Public Hospital Mattress Deadline04 Nov 2020 607349 Hiring of a specialized company for making vehicle license plates Deadline11 Nov 2020 607350 Machine Gun 7.62mm Minimi Mk3 And Mk3 Para Deadline29 Oct 2020 607352 Acquisition of orthoses, prostheses and specialized materials (OPMEs) Deadline09 Nov 2020 607354 Price register of electrodes for neonatal cardiac monitoring Deadline11 Nov 2020 607355 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL (DRILLS) Deadline04 Nov 2020 607356 ACQUISITION OF CHLOREXIDINE, DIGLICONATE WATER SOLUTION Deadline06 Nov 2020 607358 Acquisition of Orthosis, Prosthesis And Special Material Deadline04 Nov 2020 607359 LABORATORY SUPPLIES - REAGENTS FLOW CYTOMETRY Deadline09 Nov 2020 607360 Purchasing Cleaning Material Deadline05 Nov 2020 607361 Acquisition of reagents, glassware and laboratory materials Deadline03 Nov 2020 607362 Acquisition of PROSTHESIS, PROSTHESES AND MATERIALS SPECIALS (OPME) WHEELCHAIR Deadline03 Nov 2020 607363 Acquisition of Anti-infectious and Antiparasitic drugs Deadline04 Nov 2020 607407 Drug price registration - SRP Deadline03 Nov 2020 607412 Acquisition of equipment and permanent materials Deadline03 Nov 2020 607415 Acquisition of consumable equipment for INFUSION PUMPS Deadline03 Nov 2020 607419 Acquisition of cylinders (containers) Deadline03 Nov 2020 607423 Acquisition of OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME ) WHEELCHAIR Deadline03 Nov 2020 607432 Purchases of permanent materials such as furniture in general, appliances, electronics, health tools and equipment Deadline04 Nov 2020 607434 Acquisition of permanent materials and consumables. Deadline04 Nov 2020 607436 Retail supply of medicines that are not part of the Basic Pharmacy Deadline03 Nov 2020 607438 Purchase of surgical mask and glove for size P Deadline03 Nov 2020 607443 Acquisition of nursing materials Deadline03 Nov 2020 607446 Hiring of a company specialized in carrying out the Exams - D Dimer and Troponin, providing the company with the necessary supplies (test laboratory) Deadline06 Nov 2020 607450 Acquisition of equipment and materials for the laboratory Deadline03 Nov 2020 607468 Sets Acquisition surgical clothing (COVID-19) Deadline27 Oct 2020 607473 Acquisition of electrical computer tools Deadline04 Nov 2020 607475 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY IN PROVIDING LONG-TERM OXYGENOTHERAPY SERVICE Deadline04 Nov 2020 607481 Acquisition of a chamber for the conservation of vaccines, medicines and thermolabels Deadline03 Nov 2020 607485 SUPPLY OF CATHETER, NASAL, OXYGEN, ADULT AND CHILD DISPOSABLE GLASSES AND CHILD DISPOSABLE Deadline03 Nov 2020 607493 Spare parts for monocular night vision devices Deadline13 Nov 2020 607495 Acquisition of laboratory material with lending of equipment Deadline04 Nov 2020 607498 Acquire a steel drigalsky handle and others Deadline04 Nov 2020 607516 SUPPLY OF NPP PERIFERICA N4 550E 1000ML BAG, Deadline27 Oct 2020 607520 Supply of hospital medical supplies Deadline04 Nov 2020 607523 Purchase of FENTANILE MEDICINE Deadline04 Nov 2020 607525 ACQUISITION OF ETHYL ALCOHOL Deadline03 Nov 2020 607532 Acquisition of chemical inputs Deadline03 Nov 2020 607595 Acquisitions of hospital medical material (suture threads) Deadline04 Nov 2020 607604 Purchase of medicines Deadline04 Nov 2020 607610 Purchase of Office, Kitchen and Medical Equipment Material Deadline20 Oct 2020 607611 Acquisitions of Medical Hospital Material Deadline04 Nov 2020 607620 ACQUISITION OF AMBULANCE TYPE VEHICLE Deadline04 Nov 2020 607625 Purchase of drugs Deadline04 Nov 2020 607694 Purchase of products to serve the Warehouse Service Deadline03 Nov 2020 607699 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment Deadline03 Nov 2020 607705 Purchase of consumer material for use dental Deadline06 Nov 2020 607713 Provide continuous LAVANDERIA HOSPITALAR services Deadline11 Nov 2020 607715 Acquisitions of hospital medical material, Deadline04 Nov 2020 607721 Acquisition of Parenteral and Enteral Teams for use in Linear Infusion Pump with Assignmen Deadline03 Nov 2020 607742 Price registration with a view to contracting services for changing the National Driver's License category for driving a motor vehicle (CNH) Deadline04 Nov 2020 607876 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline04 Nov 2020 607887 Acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material Deadline04 Nov 2020 607891 Continued rental services, with preventive and corrective maintenance, of automated equipment for clinical analyzes Deadline03 Nov 2020 607947 Acquisition of 70% Alcohol in gel and Dispensers. Deadline04 Nov 2020 607950 Acquisition of Serums and Reagents Deadline03 Nov 2020 607952 Acquisition of materials and equipment for Didactic Laboratories Deadline04 Nov 2020 607955 Purchase of consumable materials Deadline03 Nov 2020 607963 Purchase of drugs Deadline04 Nov 2020 607999 Contracting of a company specializing in services for registration, storage, issuing alerts, and real-time monitoring of the internal temperature Deadline04 Nov 2020 608001 Purchase of medicines Deadline05 Nov 2020 608009 Supply of Normal Diets, Special Diets, Enteral Diets and Infant Deadline03 Nov 2020 608013 Possible purchase of medicines Deadline03 Nov 2020 608031 Acquisition of medical oxygen loads, compressed air and pressure regulators for cylinders Deadline04 Nov 2020 608046 Hiring of a company specialized in providing sanitation services for environments Deadline27 Oct 2020 608080 Acquisition of consumable materials Deadline09 Nov 2020 608086 Acquisition of materials and equipment for the Microbiology, Immunology and Parasitology Laboratory Deadline03 Nov 2020 608090 Eventual acquisition of personal protective equipment Deadline04 Nov 2020 608096 Acquisition of a collaborative industrial robotic manipulator Deadline03 Nov 2020 608100 Dental equipment acquisition Deadline03 Nov 2020 608108 Acquisition of MONOPOLAR ELECTRICAL CABLE Deadline03 Nov 2020 608112 Acquisition of dental consumables Deadline04 Nov 2020 608117 Acquisition of Permanent Material Deadline04 Nov 2020 608120 Acquisition of dental equipment Deadline03 Nov 2020 608125 Hiring a company to carry out medical examinations for the evaluation of municipal employees Deadline09 Nov 2020 608135 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline06 Nov 2020 608150 Provision of medication benefit management services Deadline28 Oct 2020 608180 Purchase medicines Deadline04 Nov 2020 608187 Purchase medicines Deadline04 Nov 2020 608200 Acquisitions of Medicines Deadline05 Nov 2020 608227 Acquisitions of FACE TOWEL, TRASHBANDS, DISPENSER, PLASTIC POTS, EPI, EQUIPMENT and MATERIAL Deadline05 Nov 2020 608234 Price register for surgical wires, hemostatic sponge, hemostatic plate and surgical adhesives Deadline03 Nov 2020 608238 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment Deadline03 Nov 2020 608243 Purchase of the drug Deadline03 Nov 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us