Brazil Tenders - 28 October 2020

133 tenders published in Brazil on 28 October 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 28 October 2020, across industries like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

610925 Acquisition of electronics (TV, portable radio and microwave). Deadline10 Nov 2020 610936 Eventual hiring of a company specialized in providing satellite telecommunication service, for the Isat phone, Bigan and personnel tracking service for Spot Gen 3 and Spot X equipm Deadline12 Nov 2020 610949 Personal mobile telephone service with provision of lending and simcard M2M devices for tracking the vehicle fleet of the Court. Deadline11 Nov 2020 610961 purchase of personal protective equipment Deadline04 Nov 2020 611016 Acquisition of consumable materials (vacuum cleaner, suction latex, mask for adult nebulization and infant and mask for adult and infant oxygenation) Deadline09 Nov 2020 611088 Price registration for the acquisition of tools and personal protective equipment Deadline09 Nov 2020 611158 provide management and administration services for the Food Card, in the form of credit card magnetic Deadline11 Dec 2020 611193 Acquisition of New Automotive Vehicles 0km (Zero Kilometer) Deadline11 Nov 2020 611237 Transport Voucher Acquisition and Distribution Deadline10 Nov 2020 611275 supply of turnstiles Deadline11 Nov 2020 611363 Purchase of items and sets dedicated to the maintenance of armored vehicles on wheels Guarani Deadline11 Nov 2020 611368 Acquisition of Biometric Capture Kits, Scenario Set, Notebooks and Multifunctional Printer, aiming to serve the Identification of the Military Police of the State of Rondônia Deadline12 Nov 2020 611369 Acquisition of material consumables (reagents) for the Biochemistry, Immune Hormone, Coagulometry and Clinical Cytology sector with cession of use of equipment Deadline09 Nov 2020 611371 Corporate printing service Deadline09 Nov 2020 611377 Acquisition of servers and software to modernize and expand the server infrastructure of the Municipal Finance Department Deadline09 Nov 2020 611380 Registration of prices for the acquisition of computer equipment Deadline10 Nov 2020 611383 Hiring of information and communication technology services in technical support to users and support of information infrastructure Headquarters IT / CTN and UD s Deadline16 Nov 2020 611384 Price registration for Adobe software licensing subscription. Deadline11 Nov 2020 611413 Contract for the renewal and subscription of Microsoft Assurance software solutions Deadline10 Nov 2020 611414 Purchase of permanent material and consumable material, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements Deadline10 Nov 2020 611416 Acquisition of Biometric Capture Kits, Scenario Set, Notebooks and Multifunctional Printer, aiming to serve the Identification of the Military Police of the State of Rondônia Deadline12 Nov 2020 611443 Acquisition of equipment and software installed for Closed Circuit TV (CCTV). Deadline09 Nov 2020 611450 Purchase of computer equipment promptly, according to the conditions Deadline09 Nov 2020 611451 Acquisition of information technology supplies Deadline11 Nov 2020 611453 Acquisition of carpentry material (hardware) Deadline09 Nov 2020 611457 Purchase of electronics, Information Technology Equipment and Office Equipment Deadline11 Nov 2020 611459 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline11 Nov 2020 611462 Acquisition of information technology equipment to be used in prison administration Deadline09 Nov 2020 611467 Cloud Computing Service Contract Deadline11 Nov 2020 611473 Customs Surveillance Equipment Price Record (capture card and computer), Deadline09 Nov 2020 611476 Acquisition of fixed IP cameras Deadline09 Nov 2020 611477 Acquisition of photographic and cinematographic equipment Deadline10 Nov 2020 611483 Purchase of equipment, Deadline11 Nov 2020 611485 Acquisition of supplies / computer equipment Deadline17 Nov 2020 611487 Acquisition of a data center infrastructure solution Deadline10 Nov 2020 611489 Acquisition of Electro-electronic Materials and for Cable Installation and IT Parts Network Services to serve SESA and Health Units Deadline10 Nov 2020 611490 Supply, on demand, of DATA STORAGE MAGNETIC TAPES WITH ULTRIUM 5 TECHNOLOGY (LTO-5), Deadline09 Nov 2020 611491 Supply, on demand, of DATA STORAGE MAGNETIC TAPES WITH ULTRIUM 5 TECHNOLOGY (LTO-5), Deadline09 Nov 2020 611495 Future acquisition of pipes and accessories for acid supply concentrated nitric AN98%, AISI 304 SCH40 Deadline11 Nov 2020 611497 Microsoft Office 365 Enterprise 3 (E3) software license subscription Deadline09 Nov 2020 611515 Purchase of computer equipment and supplies Deadline11 Dec 2020 611517 Acquisition of computer equipment, chromebook type and mobile device to load and store Public Deadline10 Nov 2020 611518 Purchase of equipment for installation of the Technological Center Integrated Deadline09 Nov 2020 611520 Acquisition of notebooks, microcomputers and accessories Deadline10 Nov 2020 611719 System Price Record composed of complete turnstiles and fixing bases, facial biometrics and palms readers ( without physical contact with the user), gate for PNE and installation s Deadline10 Nov 2020 611722 Price Registration for eventual and future acquisition of new vehicles, zero kilometer, first license registration Deadline10 Nov 2020 611724 Acquisition of ARMORED VESSELS FOR POLICE APPROACH AND INTERCEPTION, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this instrument and its attachme Deadline12 Nov 2020 611785 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline29 Oct 2020 611786 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline05 Nov 2020 611787 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline05 Nov 2020 611789 Purchase of Medicines and Healthcare Materials Deadline09 Nov 2020 611790 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline29 Oct 2020 611791 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Nov 2020 611795 Purchase of individual / collective protection equipment Deadline10 Nov 2020 611802 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline10 Nov 2020 611807 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment Deadline10 Nov 2020 611811 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline06 Nov 2020 611829 Acquisition of consumable materials Deadline09 Nov 2020 611833 Acquisition of products of the Copa and Cozinha genre. Deadline12 Nov 2020 611839 Acquisition and equipment for structuring Labs Deadline11 Nov 2020 611843 Provision of Services in the Area of ​​Supervision of Radiological Protection in Nuclear Medicine Deadline29 Oct 2020 611847 SUPPLY OF DISPOSABLE SURGERY MASK WITH NASAL CLIPS Deadline30 Oct 2020 611852 Possible acquisition of reagents Deadline09 Nov 2020 611860 Purchase of permanent material type Deadline09 Nov 2020 611867 SERVICE MAINTENANCE HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Nov 2020 611872 Acquisition of Hospital Equipment and Furniture Deadline11 Nov 2020 611881 Purchase of Consumable Material Deadline04 Nov 2020 611886 Acquisition of laboratory items Deadline09 Nov 2020 611888 Acquisition of Materials and Equipment for Structuring the Realistic Simulation Laboratory for the Medical Course Deadline09 Nov 2020 611892 Acquisition of Medical-Hospital Equipment Deadline09 Nov 2020 611896 Acquisition of material consumables (reagents) Deadline09 Nov 2020 611901 Acquisition of medical, laboratory and hospital devices, equipment and utensils Deadline09 Nov 2020 611908 Acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline10 Nov 2020 611910 supply of parts and labor for diesel vehicles such as Trucks, Buses, Semi-trailers, Vans and Trucks Deadline11 Dec 2020 611918 SUPPLY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline10 Nov 2020 611922 Hospital equipment acquisition Deadline11 Nov 2020 611923 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIALS Deadline06 Nov 2020 611931 Provision of watchman / porter service for the period of 12 (twelve) months, to attend the DATAPREV / GO building, which can be terminated at any time with prior notice of at least Deadline09 Nov 2020 611932 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline04 Nov 2020 611935 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Nov 2020 611941 ACQUISITION OF MICROPIPETS - HEMOAM Deadline03 Nov 2020 611946 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline10 Nov 2020 611948 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment Deadline10 Nov 2020 611952 Acquisition of DISPOSABLE ELECTRODES Deadline30 Oct 2020 611957 Acquisition of Consumable Material (Reagents) Deadline09 Nov 2020 611961 Supply of Consumable Laboratory Material Deadline11 Nov 2020 611966 Acquisition of laboratory equipment Deadline09 Nov 2020 611969 Purchase of: Hospital drugs Deadline18 Nov 2020 611973 Purchase of reagents Deadline09 Nov 2020 611988 Purchases of materials for continuous use by the Permanent Material (Heritage) group (Freezer and others) Deadline09 Nov 2020 612057 Acquisition of Excipients pharmaceutical Deadline11 Nov 2020 612063 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline06 Nov 2020 612093 Acquisition of micro computers Deadline09 Nov 2020 612098 Acquisition of medicines Deadline05 Nov 2020 612099 Acquisition of hospital materials and equipment Deadline10 Nov 2020 612106 Contracting of medical audit services Deadline10 Nov 2020 612112 Acquisition of Medical Material Purchase Deadline09 Nov 2020 612115 Purchase of consumable material (DENTAL MATERIAL) Deadline12 Nov 2020 612119 Acquisition of teaching materials from the Networks, Assembly Deadline09 Nov 2020 612122 Acquisition of materials from the PERMANENT GOODS Deadline09 Nov 2020 612124 Acquisition of GENERAL MATERIALS Deadline09 Nov 2020 612127 Acquisition of COVID drugs Deadline05 Nov 2020 612161 Purchase of medicines Deadline06 Nov 2020 612174 Acquisition of Medical-Dental Equipment Deadline11 Nov 2020 612179 Acquisition of Materials and Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline11 Nov 2020 612184 SUPPLY OF HIV SERUM TESTS Deadline09 Nov 2020 612197 Acquisition of Clinical Diagnostic Material Deadline12 Nov 2020 612214 SUPPLY OF BRONCODILATOR, OPHTHALMIC AND ANTI-INFECTIVES Deadline09 Nov 2020 612298 Occupational Safety and Medicine Services i Deadline10 Nov 2020 612305 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL AND OTHER BRUSHES Deadline10 Nov 2020 612308 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline09 Nov 2020 612313 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline10 Nov 2020 612378 Provide outpatient and preventive medical care services t Deadline10 Nov 2020 612634 Purchase of personal protective equipment Deadline04 Nov 2020 612641 Acquisition of a 0 km Ambulance Deadline13 Nov 2020 612642 Purchase of consumer goods Deadline09 Nov 2020 612738 Supply of medicines Deadline10 Nov 2020 612749 Acquisition of laboratory supplies Deadline10 Nov 2020 612752 Purchase of Health materials and uniforms Deadline09 Nov 2020 612759 Acquisition of dental materials Deadline09 Nov 2020 612765 Purchase of human medicines Deadline10 Nov 2020 612835 Acquisition of supplies / computer equipment Deadline17 Nov 2020 612863 Acquisition of surgical materials and supplies Deadline10 Nov 2020 612868 Acquisition of various consumable, permanent and IT materials Deadline09 Nov 2020 612880 Purchase of various equipment (stethoscope, anthropometric scale and others) Deadline10 Nov 2020 612881 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline06 Nov 2020 612893 Supply of Medicines Deadline11 Nov 2020 612900 Supply of Equipment for the health sector Deadline13 Nov 2020 612941 Supply of medication supply Deadline12 Nov 2020 612943 Laboratory renovation service Deadline09 Nov 2020 612954 Regular purchase of FÓRMULA INFANTIL products Deadline09 Nov 2020 612967 Acquisition of equipment for structuring the Technical Laboratories Deadline09 Nov 2020 612968 LABORATORY DIAGNOSIS AND MEDICAL-HOSPITAL SERVICES Deadline29 Oct 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us