Brazil Tenders - 7 November 2020

40 tenders published in Brazil on 7 November 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 7 November 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

629146 Purchase of products to serve the Clinical Dentistry Service - Mouth Opener and others. Deadline16 Nov 2020 629148 Acquisition of medical and hospital supplies, with loan of equipment on loan , according to the conditions, quantities, requirements and estimates established in the Public Notice Deadline13 Nov 2020 629150 Hiring an engineering company to carry out the Coverage Rehabilitation and Stormwater Drainage System and Readjustment of the General Purpose Hydraulic Installations of Brasília Deadline03 Dec 2020 629153 Purchase of consumables for the Gynecology clinic at HCE Deadline17 Nov 2020 629154 Acquisition of 96% Ethyl Alcohol (GL) - Brands Álcool Ferreira or Merck Deadline18 Nov 2020 629155 Hiring of a company specializing in the provision of rental, installation and implementation services for the filing system and image Deadline18 Nov 2020 629159 proposal for the contracting of a specialized company to provide services distribution service of uniforms, towels and other textile articles, including washing, drying Deadline13 Nov 2020 629161 Acquisition of 2m³ medical oxygen cylinders, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline16 Nov 2020 629166 Hiring of a company to provide rental services for Automation Equipment for carrying out blood cultures, w / supply of reagent inputs Deadline16 Nov 2020 629168 supply of consumable materials and durable use for the Therapy Unit Sector Intensive Care (ICU) Deadline13 Nov 2020 629169 Purchase of products to serve the Clinical Pathology Service - Covid Serology - 19 IgG / IgM, for the purpose of coping Deadline09 Nov 2020 629170 Electronic Auction to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of EQUIPMENT AND PERMANENT MATERIAL for laboratory use: Unipampa Campus São Gabriel Deadline16 Nov 2020 629173 Price Registration for future and eventual drug purchases, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice . Deadline16 Nov 2020 629177 Electronic Auction for the acquisition of Consumable Material, Biological Materials for courses on Campus Uruguaiana - UNIPAMPA. Deadline18 Nov 2020 629180 Acquisition of material to deal with the public health emergency arising from the covid-19 Deadline16 Nov 2020 629185 Consumable Material, Laboratory Material, destined to the São Gabriel Campus - Unipampa, according to established conditions, quantities and requirements in this Notice and its Deadline17 Nov 2020 629190 Contracting of a company to supply Medicinal Gases (Compressed Medicinal Air, Medicinal Liquid Oxygen, Medicinal Gas Oxygen, Deadline16 Nov 2020 629191 Purchase of dental consumables in general - PART 2 and Failed Auction Items 08/2020, through of the Price Registration System, to attend UFMS. Deadline13 Nov 2020 629193 supply of materials and equipment Deadline24 Nov 2020 629196 acquisition, through the minutes of price registration, of 'common service goods', type of consumable material Deadline16 Nov 2020 629198 Acquisition of Laboratory Glassware and other materials Deadline13 Nov 2020 629200 Purchase of SEMS / RS Consumables Deadline13 Nov 2020 629202 PRICE REGISTER for the acquisition of products for the laboratory: reagents, solutions and propé. Deadline13 Nov 2020 629206 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical material (catheter), according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Refe Deadline16 Nov 2020 629208 The purpose of this bid is to acquire personal hygiene material for supply and distribution between the Public Foundation services State Hospital de Clínicas Gaspar Vianna (FPEH Deadline16 Nov 2020 629209 Purchase according to demand for hospital materials and PPE to meet the needs of the Adolpho Pereira Carneiro Hospital and Health Units to combat to COVID-19 of the Municipality of Deadline10 Nov 2020 629210 Electronic Auction acquisition of Consumable Material for Hospital use, destined to Unipampa - HUVET Deadline16 Nov 2020 629211 Contracting of a company specialized in rendering services of occupational medicine, occupational health and safety at work (occupational physician and occupational safety technici Deadline13 Nov 2020 629212 Purchase of personal protective equipment - PPE for professionals and students of the Northeast Regional Science Center - CRCN-NE. Deadline13 Nov 2020 629217 acquisition of INPUTS FOR QUICK TESTING WORKBENCH Deadline13 Nov 2020 629219 Acquisition of hospital supplies. Deadline13 Nov 2020 629220 Bidding procedure aimed at registering prices for the acquisition of cleaning, office and disposable supplies. Deadline16 Nov 2020 629222 medical and hospital equipment Acquisition common use Deadline13 Nov 2020 629228 Contracting Services common engineering for work adaptation of a patient's inpatient apartment in order to install a Dental Office Deadline16 Nov 2020 629423 Choose the most advantageous proposal for hiring a company specialized in providing electromechanical services, for the repair of the water pump, electric motors and gas water heat Deadline13 Nov 2020 629424 Contracting of services for the purpose of surveying the Population Epidemiological Profile for evaluate the health condition of the beneficiaries of the Banco Central do Brasil PA Deadline17 Nov 2020 629425 purchase of INPUTS in order to meet the needs of the Laboratory of Clinical and Toxicological Analysis Deadline13 Nov 2020 629426 Health Insurance or Plan, authorized by ANS, comprising medical and hospital assistance and outpatient services with obstetrics, Deadline13 Nov 2020 629427 acquisitions laboratory materials to meet the needs of the Mineral Resources Research Company Deadline16 Nov 2020 629428 Purchase of medical equipment for the Ophthalmology Section of the Aerospace Medicine Center (CEMAL). Deadline13 Nov 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us