Brazil Tenders - 11 November 2020

169 tenders published in Brazil on 11 November 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 November 2020, across industries like Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Real Estate, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Real Estate, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

634614 The object of this bid is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the assignment of the use of space for the operation of a MILITARY ARTICLES SHOP, located in the 29th ARM Deadline19 Nov 2020 634619 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of the infrastructure project fire to install the items: extinguishers, signaling, fire hydrants, alarm systems and other items neces Deadline25 Nov 2020 634625 Supply of Sets of Tactical Operational Uniforms, intended for the training and equipping of Special GES Security Groups. Deadline19 Nov 2020 634638 Provision of administration, management, issuance and supply of individual food magnetic cards (basic basket), for a period of 12 months , to meet the demand of the Municipal Secre Deadline24 Nov 2020 634654 Provision of administration, management, issuance and supply of individual food magnetic cards (basic basket), for a period of 12 months , to meet the demand of the Municipal Secr Deadline24 Nov 2020 634753 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of Personal Protection Equipment (EPI s) and products for use by the Municipal Servants of the Secretaries requesters. Deadline25 Nov 2020 634764 The object of this bid is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the future and eventual purchase of Personal Protection Equipment (EPI ) using the SIMPLIFIED PREACH, whi Deadline13 Nov 2020 634778 Software license service Deadline19 Nov 2020 634789 PROVISION OF TECHNOLOGICAL UPDATE SERVICES Deadline23 Nov 2020 634796 Supply and installation of streaming system Deadline19 Nov 2020 634797 Acquisition of computer and audiovisual equipment Deadline19 Nov 2020 634801 Supply and installation of streaming system Deadline19 Nov 2020 634804 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER SUPPLY (RIBBON) - SINGLE DELIVERY Deadline19 Nov 2020 634844 Hiring of specialized companies to provide surveillance and property security services Deadline23 Nov 2020 635093 Contracting of services for maintenance of real estate (exchange of windows) Deadline20 Nov 2020 635118 Acquisition of Real Estate (chairs, tables, shelves, cabinets, stringers, car transport, supply car) Deadline20 Nov 2020 635170 Contracting of unarmed property surveillance services, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline20 Nov 2020 635240 Bidding - 59/2020 - for hiring a specialized company for PROVISION OF RENTAL SERVICE PRIVATE CENTER FOR TELEPHONE SWITCHING CPCT-T, PABX TYPE, WITH CPA TECHNOLOGY, DIGITAL TEMPORAL Deadline19 Nov 2020 635317 Price registration for the supply of webcam cameras and headsets with microphones Deadline20 Nov 2020 635336 Price Registration for hiring a company specialized in supplying materials and equipment for the installation of the CCTV system of the headquarters building of Judicial Section of Deadline19 Nov 2020 635424 PLASTIC LABEL AND THERMAL FILM WITH RESIN Deadline20 Nov 2020 635697 Material Acquisition for Coping With the Covid-19 Pandemic Deadline18 Nov 2020 635698 Acquisition of Reagent Deadline18 Nov 2020 635703 Acquisition of Materials for Hub Surgical Procedures Deadline18 Nov 2020 635707 Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Nov 2020 635709 Acquisition of health material Deadline19 Nov 2020 635711 Purchase of Furniture for Use in the Associated Laboratory Deadline19 Nov 2020 635712 Acquisition Consumables Orthopedic Surgical Deadline19 Nov 2020 635713 Acquisition of medical equipment Deadline18 Nov 2020 635714 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies Deadline18 Nov 2020 635716 Acquisition of Suture Yards Deadline19 Nov 2020 635718 Acquisition of permanent material Deadline18 Nov 2020 635719 Acquisition of Hearing Aids Deadline23 Nov 2020 635727 Purchase of Orteses, Prostheses and Special Materials (Opme) Deadline18 Nov 2020 635729 Acquisition of Laboratory Material Deadline18 Nov 2020 635731 Acquisition of 64-channel Computed Tomography Deadline19 Nov 2020 635732 Purchase of Agricultural Machinery and Implements, Laboratory Equipment and Organizing Shelves Deadline18 Nov 2020 635734 Purchase of Consumable Materials, Supplies and Various Laboratory Equipment Deadline18 Nov 2020 635735 Purchase of Vehicles, for Maintenance of the Health Secretariats Deadline16 Nov 2020 635737 Provision of Automated Equipment Rental Service and Supply of Inputs and Reagents Deadline20 Nov 2020 635742 Purchase of Permanent Material Deadline18 Nov 2020 635743 Purchase of 10,000 Bottles of Alcohol Gel Antiseptic Deadline18 Nov 2020 635745 Provide Home Health Care Services Deadline13 Nov 2020 635747 Serum and Solution Price Record. Deadline18 Nov 2020 635752 Acquisition of hospital medical materials Deadline20 Nov 2020 635754 Acquisition of a High Flow Mask Deadline12 Nov 2020 635756 Acquisition of Consumable Material, Laboratory Materials Deadline19 Nov 2020 635757 Purchase of medicines Deadline04 Dec 2020 635759 Supply of oxygen cylinder refill Deadline12 Nov 2020 635761 Acquisitions of hospital medical material (endotracheal tube) Deadline19 Nov 2020 635763 Acquisitions of medical hospital material Deadline26 Nov 2020 635773 Acquisitions of Medical Hospital Material Deadline19 Nov 2020 635781 Acquisitions of Medical Hospital Material Deadline19 Nov 2020 635785 Acquisition of hospital consumables Deadline02 Dec 2020 635786 Supply and Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of the Fleet of Automotive Vehicles Deadline19 Nov 2020 635788 Acquisition of Opme Bucomaxilofacial Deadline19 Nov 2020 635794 Acquisition of hospital material Deadline12 Nov 2020 635796 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline18 Nov 2020 635797 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (SULFADIAZINE AND OTHERS) Deadline19 Nov 2020 635798 Purchase of Laboratory Equipment Deadline19 Nov 2020 635799 Acquisition of Medical Oxygen and Nitrous Oxide Deadline23 Nov 2020 635802 Purchase of Medicines, Materials for Hospital Use Deadline18 Nov 2020 635803 Purchase of Medicines Deadline18 Nov 2020 635806 Hiring of Company for Plasma Sterilizing Equipment Deadline18 Nov 2020 635811 Acquisition of consumables (acrylic plates) Deadline12 Nov 2020 635813 Acquisition of a Quick Test for Covid 19 Public Deadline13 Nov 2020 635814 Acquisition of Hip Prosthesis Materials - Acetabular Component With Constructed Insert and Acetabular Reinforcement Deadline23 Nov 2020 635819 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2020 635823 Acquisition of Dental Equipment Deadline23 Nov 2020 635829 Acquisition of Webcam, Headset and Audio Interface Deadline19 Nov 2020 635832 Supply, in Installments, Hygiene and Cleaning Materials Deadline18 Nov 2020 636001 Purchases of devices, equipment and medical, laboratory and hospital utensils Deadline17 Nov 2020 636007 Dental Material Acquisition Deadline18 Nov 2020 636012 Hiring of a legal person specialized in providing installation, migration, training, maintenance services , support and technological update Deadline26 Nov 2020 636016 Providing services in substitute renal therapy for adult and pediatric patients Deadline19 Nov 2020 636025 Acquisition of ESSENTIAL MEDICINES Deadline17 Nov 2020 636027 Acquisition of chemical reagents Deadline18 Nov 2020 636030 Purchase of consumables (inputs for laboratories) Deadline18 Nov 2020 636033 Provision of ELASTIC TUBULAR NETWORK FOR FIXING DRESSINGS AND MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline17 Nov 2020 636035 Acquisition of electromedical equipment Deadline19 Nov 2020 636037 Provision of advisory services Deadline19 Nov 2020 636038 Supply X-RAY apparatus and printer Deadline18 Nov 2020 636039 Purchase of PPE - Personal Protective Equipment Deadline18 Nov 2020 636040 Purchase of Hospital Sleeve Deadline23 Nov 2020 636137 - Possible purchase of consumer materials for the laboratories of Chemistry, Biology and Physics Deadline24 Nov 2020 636158 Acquisition of hospital equipment. Deadline17 Nov 2020 636163 Purchase, Eventual and Future of Educational and Work Materials Deadline20 Nov 2020 636176 Supply of hygiene and cleaning material, Deadline17 Nov 2020 636206 Acquisition of an advanced cardiopulmonary patient simulator Deadline19 Nov 2020 636208 Purchase of Medicines Deadline18 Nov 2020 636212 Regular purchase of the drug Deadline17 Nov 2020 636306 Provision of Medical Consultation Services Deadline19 Nov 2020 636320 Provide specific uniforms for the team Mobile Emergency Service Deadline18 Nov 2020 636331 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment EPI Deadline19 Nov 2020 636346 Acquisition of Type A Ambulance Deadline17 Nov 2020 636353 Purchase of materials for dental use Deadline18 Nov 2020 636356 Purchase of ergonomic chairs, collection and hospital armchair Deadline19 Nov 2020 636364 Acquisition of electronics and home appliances Deadline19 Nov 2020 636368 Purchase of Inputs (condoms) Deadline18 Nov 2020 636403 Acquisition of Surgical Materials Deadline19 Nov 2020 636405 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL IMPLANTS Deadline20 Nov 2020 636414 Acquisition of Hospital Equipment Deadline18 Nov 2020 636441 Purchase of medicines Deadline18 Nov 2020 636442 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL DRUGS Deadline19 Nov 2020 636446 Hiring of personal radiation dosimetry services Deadline23 Nov 2020 636452 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2020 636453 Purchases of permanent material (centrifuge and others). Deadline18 Nov 2020 636461 Acquisition of inputs for HAND HYGIENIZATION Deadline24 Nov 2020 636462 Acquisition of inputs for HAND HYGIENIZATION Deadline24 Nov 2020 636467 Acquire and install cabinets for storing endoscopes and colonoscopes Deadline23 Nov 2020 636469 Acquisition of Inputs Deadline19 Nov 2020 636475 Acquisition of Chemotherapy Medicines Deadline18 Nov 2020 636476 Purchase of refrigerated chambers for vaccine conservation Deadline24 Nov 2020 636481 Acquisition of Material and Glassware for use in the Laboratory Deadline19 Nov 2020 636484 Purchase of Injectable Drugs Deadline19 Nov 2020 636487 Purchase of Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2020 636491 Purchase of General Drugs Deadline20 Nov 2020 636496 Civil Construction to carry out works to adapt the accessibility and update the system for preventing and fighting fire and panic in the Buildings Deadline24 Nov 2020 636497 Purchase of Consumable Material Deadline23 Nov 2020 636512 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline19 Nov 2020 636513 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY INPUTS Deadline24 Nov 2020 636515 Purchase of permanent electronic materials Deadline18 Nov 2020 636518 Provide Calibration and Performance Testing (Qualification) Services for Cesama Central Laboratory Deadline18 Nov 2020 636519 Purchase of Oncological Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2020 636521 Purchase of medicines Deadline12 Nov 2020 636524 Supply of Hospital Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2020 636528 Supply of Reagent for clinical diagnosis, complete set, Deadline20 Nov 2020 636531 Acquisition of Group A Drugs Deadline19 Nov 2020 636535 Purchase of Laboratory Consumables Deadline19 Nov 2020 636537 Purchase of Medicines Deadline18 Nov 2020 636552 Acquisition of consumable material and dental instruments Deadline18 Nov 2020 636554 Acquisition of consumable material (Laboratory Gases and LPG) Deadline18 Nov 2020 636556 Acquisition of reagents with equipment assignment. Deadline19 Nov 2020 636558 Dental care services Deadline24 Nov 2020 636562 Purchase of Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2020 636563 Supply of labor under exclusive dedication and all materials Deadline18 Nov 2020 636566 Purchase of Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2020 636568 Acquisition of inputs compatible with the Accu-Chek Spirit Combo model continuous insulin infusion pump Deadline27 Nov 2020 636573 Acquisition of Personal Protection Equipment (Ppe) and Supplies Deadline18 Nov 2020 636576 Service for the preparation of environmental risk prevention Deadline19 Nov 2020 636577 Acquisition of ALCOHOL IN GEL 70% INPM Deadline13 Nov 2020 636584 Providing external individual monitoring service Deadline19 Nov 2020 636586 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medicines Deadline20 Nov 2020 636588 Acquisitions of Medical Hospital Material Deadline19 Nov 2020 636594 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services for X-ray Machines Deadline19 Nov 2020 636597 Acquire antivirus software licenses Deadline19 Nov 2020 636606 Punctual purchase of consumable materials Deadline18 Nov 2020 636609 Purchase of PPE, hygiene and cleaning material and disinfection Deadline18 Nov 2020 636614 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline19 Nov 2020 636663 Acquisition of Hospital Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2020 636664 Eventual Acquisition of Liquid and Gaseous Medical Oxygen Deadline19 Nov 2020 636666 Acquisition of hospital medical material Deadline18 Nov 2020 636668 Provide Collection, Transport, Treatment and Final Destination Services Deadline26 Nov 2020 636669 Acquisition and Installation of x-ray scanners and metal detection gantry Deadline18 Nov 2020 636672 Acquisition of Drug Deadline19 Nov 2020 636674 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline12 Nov 2020 636676 Acquisition of Hematological Analyzer Deadline18 Nov 2020 636677 Acquisition of Surgical Gloves Deadline19 Nov 2020 636680 Supply of Packaging Material (Self-Adhesive Labels) Deadline19 Nov 2020 636683 Registration of prices of medicines and supplies in the health area Deadline23 Nov 2020 636685 Acquisition of Medical-hospital Materials Deadline19 Nov 2020 636686 Supply of Hospital Medical Equipment and Articles Deadline19 Nov 2020 636688 Acquisition of General Medicines Deadline06 Nov 2020 636690 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment and Articles Deadline19 Nov 2020 636692 Acquisition of Eye Drops Deadline19 Nov 2020 636694 Acquisition of Reagents for Biochemistry Deadline23 Nov 2020 636737 HOSPITAL MATERIALS - SUPPLIES Deadline18 Nov 2020 636738 HOSPITAL MATERIALS - SUPPLIES Deadline18 Nov 2020 636739 Acquisition of utensils for the collection of biological material Deadline18 Nov 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us