Brazil Tenders - 15 November 2020

53 tenders published in Brazil on 15 November 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 15 November 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

641550 Acquisition of the right to use Microsoft software licenses (M365E3 and M365E5) for desktops and FUNDACENTRO notebooks Deadline30 Nov 2020 641551 Service providing unlimited access licenses to the WEBGIS-type platform Deadline20 Nov 2020 641553 Eventual hiring of a company specializing in the supply of software licenses and eventual purchase of local telephone equipment Deadline20 Nov 2020 641554 Acquisition of computer supplies and equipment, to assist the Secretariats and Municipal Funds Deadline24 Nov 2020 641555 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Material, 02 (two) furrowers for cane and 01 (one) Public Soil Deadline20 Nov 2020 641556 Technological Update including Support for HCL Manufacturer Licenses Deadline24 Nov 2020 641557 Price Record Minutes for eventual and future acquisition of hyperconverged solution and backup system, designed to meet the needs of the Court and its Administrative Units Deadline26 Nov 2020 641558 Purchase of computer materials Deadline20 Nov 2020 641559 Hiring of Health Care Plan Operator, in the Medical Cooperative or Group Medicine modalities, or Private Insurance of Hospital Health Assistance), in accordance with Art. Deadline20 Nov 2020 641560 Acquisition of Data Center and Network equipment for the General Personnel Department (DGP). Deadline24 Nov 2020 641561 Possible acquisition of computer goods and materials for the CIAA Deadline25 Nov 2020 641562 Purchase of computer and electronic equipment / materials Deadline24 Nov 2020 641563 Hiring of a specialized company to provide version update rights with remote technical support for VMware solutions used in infrastructure of the TRE-TO data center Deadline23 Nov 2020 641565 Computer Material for the 4th Region CRTR Deadline30 Nov 2020 641566 Contracting of a company specialized in providing licenses to use Microsoft software Deadline24 Nov 2020 641567 Eventual contracting of software licenses virtual machine management, training service and technical support. Deadline20 Nov 2020 641568 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIALS (DESKTOPS WITH MONITOR AND NOTEBOOKS) Deadline23 Nov 2020 641570 Hiring of a company specialized in supplying a Fleet Management system / platform to carry out quotations Deadline23 Nov 2020 641571 Acquisition of right to upgrade software license usage IBM Guardium Security Deadline23 Nov 2020 641572 Acquisition of 01 card printer, 10 ribbon collor and 60 image drums for HP printers, as per conditions Deadline20 Nov 2020 641573 Contracting of legal entities for the provision of document management services for the collection of the Port Authority of Santos Deadline02 Dec 2020 641577 Eventual purchase of an alcohol dispenser pedal operated gel and 70% alcohol gel. Deadline16 Nov 2020 641578 Contracting of a specialized company Deadline24 Nov 2020 641580 Eventual purchase of an alcohol dispenser pedal operated gel and 70% alcohol gel. Deadline16 Nov 2020 641582 Contracting of a specialized company Deadline24 Nov 2020 641583 Contracting of a Specialized Company to Provide Supply Services and Installation of the Call for Nursing Call System Deadline24 Nov 2020 641584 Hiring of a specialized company to supply equipment for the implementation of the Data Center infrastructure of the Information Technology Superintendence based on architecture hyp Deadline20 Nov 2020 641585 Acquisition of Information Technology Inputs, according to the specification and quantity contained Deadline20 Nov 2020 641586 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply, implementation and integration of the DATA CENTER MODULAR INDOOR Deadline23 Nov 2020 641588 Future and eventual contracting of licenses to use server virtualization software Deadline24 Nov 2020 641590 Contracting of subscription services, implementation and training of Strategic Human Resources software Deadline24 Nov 2020 641591 Purchase of computer equipment Deadline24 Nov 2020 641593 Acquisition of computer supply (CD-R 700 MB) to serve Sesc Pará Deadline20 Nov 2020 641594 Contracting of Technical Consulting Services, to the Federal Savings Bank Deadline23 Nov 2020 641595 Hiring of information and communication technology solution - Warranty and support contract for EMC Data Domain DD2500 Deadline24 Nov 2020 641596 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIALS Deadline24 Nov 2020 641597 Acquisition of data server Deadline24 Nov 2020 641598 ACQUISITION OF MULTIFUNCTIONAL PRINTER Deadline26 Nov 2020 641599 Formation of Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of permanent material Technological Equipment Deadline24 Nov 2020 641601 Acquisition of software for the drawing hall Deadline24 Nov 2020 641602 Price registration for future acquisition of monitors, ultrabooks and desktops Deadline24 Nov 2020 641603 ACQUISITION OF TECHNOLOGICAL PLATFORM Deadline25 Nov 2020 641605 Acquisition of two licenses Deadline01 Dec 2020 641606 ACQUIRE LICENSE SUBSCRIPTION THE RED HAT ENTERPRISE LINUX FOR VIRTUAL DATACENTERS WITH SMART MANAGEMENT PREMIUM OPERATING SYSTEM Deadline24 Nov 2020 641607 Acquisition of computer material (toner cartridges) Deadline26 Nov 2020 641608 Hiring information technology and technical assistance communication services Deadline24 Nov 2020 641609 Possible acquisitions of computer equipment Deadline27 Nov 2020 641610 Hiring of a specialized company for the development and implementation of the Institutional Portal Deadline24 Nov 2020 641611 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of computer materials and equipment for maintaining the Secretariat's logical network and computers Municipal Health / PMVR. Deadline27 Nov 2020 641612 Provision of on-site technical services for development and maintenance information systems, using agile practices Deadline24 Nov 2020 641613 Purchase of furniture, computer equipment and hospital equipment for the municipal health fund. Deadline24 Nov 2020 641615 Acquisition of Workstations (Desktops) and Mobile Equipment (Laptops Deadline24 Nov 2020 641616 Contracting of electronic documents and processes management system Deadline24 Nov 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us