Brazil Tenders - 24 November 2020 (Page 1 of 2)

246 tenders published in Brazil on 24 November 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 24 November 2020, across industries like Telecom, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 24 November 2020.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

654798 The purpose of this bid is to grant onerous use of the external area, from the top of the building Headquarters of the Regional Council of Engineering and Agronomy of Ceará Crea Deadline09 Dec 2020 654858 The object of this bid is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the contracting of mobile telephone services , according to the conditions, quantities and requirements e Deadline01 Dec 2020 654859 Contracting of a company specializing in vehicle tracking services, covering internet monitoring for control vehicles of the Embrapa / CNPMF fleet. Deadline02 Dec 2020 654862 The object of this bid is the hiring of a company specializing in the provision of Personal Mobile Telephone Service (SMP) in the Local, National Long Distance (LDN) and Internatio Deadline01 Dec 2020 655050 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of nursing materials , hospital and dental services to meet the demands of the Rectory and Ifap campuses. Deadline02 Dec 2020 655061 acquisition of material from Permanent Marine Containers to meet the demands of laboratories of the sustentare project Deadline02 Dec 2020 655066 Supply of GENERAL AND MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline01 Dec 2020 655072 Acquisition of BASIC NUCLEUS II - CHEMICAL, PHYSICAL AND BIOLOGICAL MATERIAL - PERMANENT OBJECT - PERMANENT .º 25 CCL 2020 (REPUBLICATION) Deadline02 Dec 2020 655077 Acquisition of Hydrated Ethanol 96º GL, for coping purposes of the public health emergency of international importance resulting from the new coronavirus, which caused COVID-19 Deadline26 Nov 2020 655078 Alcohol Ethyl Acquisition Deadline01 Dec 2020 655082 Acquisition of hospital equipment for the Laboratory of Pulmonary Pathology and for the Bronchoscopy Sector of the Institute of Diseases of the Chest of UFRJ. Deadline07 Dec 2020 655089 SUPPLY OF ORTESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS - OPME Deadline03 Dec 2020 655099 Acquisition of medical and hospital supplies (sterile cannula, central catheter and others ) Deadline02 Dec 2020 655112 RECORDING OF SYRINGE PRICES FOR SYRINGE PUMPS Deadline02 Dec 2020 655119 Purchase of Medicines Deadline02 Dec 2020 655121 acquisition of permanent materials - tools of conventional and digital manufacturing enabling Deadline02 Dec 2020 655129 Price Registration, aiming at the acquisition of Data Center Infrastructure Equipment for the Hospital das Clínicas de Pernambuco, EBSERH subsidiary Deadline03 Dec 2020 655137 purchases of consumable materials for Health: Surgical Staplers and Loads Deadline03 Dec 2020 655139 Acquisition of a Table Pulse Oximeter (Headboard / Bed Border) for the purposes of Facing the Emergency Deadline26 Nov 2020 655146 Acquisition of Reagent Strips for Quantitative Capillary Glucose Measurement with Use Assignment, in Comodato regime Deadline02 Dec 2020 655151 Acquisition and installation of equipment, services and software necessary for the implementation of the telephone system in the Hospital Getúlio Vargas University. Deadline02 Dec 2020 655157 Acquisition of items in the acquisition category Glassworks aiming to meet the demands of the LFDA / MG. Deadline01 Dec 2020 655161 Adequacy of the Clinical Analysis Laboratory Unit in order to condition its physical structure for full development of their end activities. Deadline10 Dec 2020 655165 Supply , for Computerized Data Storage Equipment Deadline10 Dec 2020 655170 Purchase of Individual Protection consumables for use in the dental activities performed by the Dentistry Division of HMAB. Deadline02 Dec 2020 655176 Purchase of injectable drugs - electrolytic to meet the demand continuously for the Metropolitan Hospital Odilon Behrens Deadline01 Dec 2020 655182 Registration for future and eventual drug purchases, Deadline03 Dec 2020 655184 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of Quick Tests for Detection of Pregnancy Deadline03 Dec 2020 655188 Acquisition of Type A Ambulance, according to CONTRAN resolution 316/09, to attend the Municipal Health Secretariat of the Municipality of Vargem Alta / ES. Deadline03 Dec 2020 655193 HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL OF THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK - HOSPITAL ATTENTION Deadline02 Dec 2020 655195 acquisitions of Medical Hospital Material Deadline02 Dec 2020 655204 Price Registration for future and eventual drug purchases, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice . Deadline02 Dec 2020 655211 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medical hospital material (tissue expanders and breast implants) to meet the demands of the State Health Network Health. Deadline03 Dec 2020 655226 Acquisition of materials for hospital use (NON-SURGICAL PROCEDURE GLOVES) Deadline27 Nov 2020 655228 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice . Deadline02 Dec 2020 655233 Price Registration for eventual purchase of consumable material (DENTAL MATERIAL). Deadline03 Dec 2020 655242 Purchase of equipment for hospital use and materials, with guarantee, to meet the needs of the Assistant Secretary of Primary Care SEMUSA . Deadline10 Dec 2020 655247 Price registration, aiming at future and eventual hiring of computers and monitors, to meet the demands of the State Health Network of Sergipe. Deadline03 Dec 2020 655260 Purchase of SEMS / RS Consumables Deadline02 Dec 2020 655278 Purchase of products for health, of the type HOSPITAL MATERIAL: EQUIPMENT FOR INFUSION PUMP OF ENTERAL, PARENTAL Deadline02 Dec 2020 655282 Acquisition of Firewall Solution (equipment for computer network security), consisting of equipment, application licenses , management software, installation and training, Deadline11 Dec 2020 655284 Type service provision'Home Care' to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline08 Dec 2020 655287 purchase of dental instrumental material, as conditions, quantities and requirements established Deadline02 Dec 2020 655293 ACQUISITION OF EMH / EMA ASSISTANCE AND HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ITS ACCESSORIES Deadline01 Dec 2020 655299 purchase of medicines, to meet the needs of the eldorado hospital foundation / ms, according to specifications and quantitative Deadline07 Dec 2020 655322 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Equipment, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline03 Dec 2020 655326 Purchase of equipment for laboratories Deadline02 Dec 2020 655333 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out an Update Course in Urgency and Emergency, with all the physical structure, teaching staff and didactic material Deadline02 Dec 2020 655341 Purchase of Medicines. Deadline01 Dec 2020 655348 Price registration for eventual and installment purchase of chemical reagents and for clinical diagnosis intended for meet the daily research needs of Embrapa Pesca e Aquicultura. Deadline02 Dec 2020 655358 Acquisition of chemical material Deadline01 Dec 2020 655362 Price registration for eventual acquisition of basic, injectable, and complementary medicines for use by CISAMAPI and the associated municipalities to CISAMAPI (repetition of deser Deadline02 Dec 2020 655366 Purchase of hospital medical equipment, materials, supplies, miscellaneous equipment Deadline03 Dec 2020 655370 Acquisition of Dressings to attend to Injuries / Wounds and Stomas of Patients / Clients, for use in the UFPA Hospital Complex Deadline04 Dec 2020 655685 ACQUISITION OF PRINTERS, WEBCAN AND BARCODE Deadline03 Dec 2020 655848 Hiring of specialized company (s) for future and eventual supply of materials and laboratory products. Deadline02 Dec 2020 655860 Acquisition of Laryngoscopes and other Permanent Materials for the Hospital Universitário Alcides Carneiro of the Federal University of Campina Grande (HUAC- UFCG) Deadline01 Dec 2020 655863 Registration of prices for the future and eventual supply of medical-hospital supplies, in compliance with the Intermunicipal Health Consortium of Rede Centro de Urgência Centro Deadline01 Dec 2020 655868 Maternity Nossa Senhora de Lourdes of the Secretary of State of Health of Sergipe SES / SE Deadline10 Dec 2020 655871 Acquisition of chemical and laboratory material for Cerra cerrado Deadline02 Dec 2020 655890 Acquisition of hospital equipment for the Clinical Research Department. Deadline02 Dec 2020 655891 Acquisition of Materials to combat COVID-19 Deadline26 Nov 2020 655897 supply of material and labor so that the floor replacement service Deadline07 Dec 2020 655898 PRICE REGISTRATION MINUTES FOR THE SUPPLY OF CONTROLLED MEDICINES XI Deadline03 Dec 2020 655921 PPE and medical and dental materials Deadline02 Dec 2020 655922 Implementation of Price Registration for future and eventual provision of home oxygen therapy services, through monthly rental of oxygen Deadline02 Dec 2020 655923 Hiring of specialized company (s) for future and eventual supply of reagents of laboratories. Deadline02 Dec 2020 655924 acquisition of reagents and consumables, parts and services for the equipment Deadline11 Dec 2020 655927 Hiring of specialized company (s) for future and eventual supply of reagents of laboratories. Deadline25 Dec 2020 655930 Acquisition of an antisepsis kit for pregnant women in a situation of social vulnerability with prenatal care at the health units of the municipality of Nova Tebas Pr Deadline26 Dec 2020 655932 Acquisition of consumables (developer and fixing films) Deadline26 Nov 2020 655934 Purchase of Nursing Material to face COVID-19 Deadline03 Dec 2020 655936 acquisition of Transfusion Labels and Sticker Label, essential items for the fulfillment of the core activity of the Hematology and Hemotherapy Deadline04 Dec 2020 655938 supply the Health Units of the Municipal Health Department of Goiânia, Deadline02 Dec 2020 655940 supply medicines, based on the list of ´A´ a ´Z´, from the last updated edition of official body of the Brazilian Association of Pharmaceutical Trade - ABCFARMA Deadline01 Dec 2020 655941 Acquisition of Hospital Materials Deadline03 Dec 2020 656014 supply and installation of protective bulkheads with aluminum structures, tempered glass Deadline02 Dec 2020 656018 Acquisition of laboratory supplies for conducting practical classes in the Technical courses in Chemistry and Degree in Chemistry at IFCE Deadline03 Dec 2020 656033 Purchase of Veterinary Medicines, to meet the needs of the Veterinary Hospital of the Pallottine Sector of Federal University of Paraná. Deadline01 Dec 2020 656053 Purchase of fabric masks to prevent Covid-19 to serve the security units of the Secretary of State Security, Defense and Citizenship - SESDEC. Deadline26 Nov 2020 656066 Hiring of a specialized company for the implementation of clinical management software for the Health Care Deadline02 Dec 2020 656087 Acquisition of ENDOPROSTHESIS FOR VASCULAR SERVICE in order to supply the Ceará Hospital Complex Deadline02 Dec 2020 656095 Possible acquisition of Controlled Medicines - Injectable, intended to serve the Health Units of the State of Roraima. Deadline08 Dec 2020 656108 Acquisition of hospital equipment with Pact resources by Santa Catarina Deadline02 Dec 2020 656118 acquisition of REAGENT STRIPS FOR QUICK PREGNANCY TESTING Deadline04 Dec 2020 656124 Acquisition of laboratory material (equipment in lending and supply of accessories). Deadline03 Dec 2020 656187 Acquisitions and Eventual Folding Disposable Cap Deadline01 Dec 2020 656188 Hiring of a specialized company to reform the adequacy of the Sterilization Material Center Deadline03 Dec 2020 656191 Purchase of Medicines Deadline27 Nov 2020 656192 Eventual purchase of Specialized Medicines Deadline30 Nov 2020 656194 Acquisition of 01 (one) Ambulance Deadline27 Nov 2020 656195 Acquisition of Drugs and Related Products Deadline30 Nov 2020 656197 Acquisition of medical / dental materials, sanitizers Deadline02 Dec 2020 656199 Acquisition of Permanent Logistical Support Material Deadline27 Nov 2020 656200 Acquisition of Rapid Tests for the Detection of COVID-19 Deadline27 Nov 2020 656203 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline01 Dec 2020 656205 Providing collection, transportation, treatment and final disposal, on a regular basis, of potentially infectious health services Deadline27 Nov 2020 656206 Acquisition of Alcohol in Gel Deadline30 Nov 2020 656208 Acquisition of Permanent Material - Hematological Analyzer Deadline30 Nov 2020 656230 PROVISION OF PERSONAL AND STANDARD DOSIMETRY SERVICES FOR SEVERAL SECTORS OF UFSM Deadline03 Dec 2020 656233 purchase of items from the Central Laboratory MEIOS DE CULTURA Deadline03 Dec 2020 656235 Acquisition of consumables (personal protective equipment) Deadline26 Nov 2020 656244 Possible acquisition of Controlled Medicines - VO and Topics, intended to serve the Health Units of the State of Roraima. Deadline03 Dec 2020 656251 Acquisition of UNIFORMS, necessary for use in Basic Health Units. Deadline03 Dec 2020 656302 Possible acquisition of hospital medical material in the specialty Sharps, Infusion Device and Complements, for annual service year 2020 of Health Units of the Municipal Health Sec Deadline09 Dec 2020 656309 Purchase of sanitizers and related items for the Municipal Hospital of Governador Valadares. Deadline02 Dec 2020 656313 Acquisition of hospital furniture for the Hospital Municipal Dr Eduardo Dias - HMED. Deadline03 Dec 2020 656325 Hiring a specialized company or a freelance professional in the preparation of dental prosthesis services for patients coming from SUS, from the Municipal Public Health Network Var Deadline01 Dec 2020 656328 Computers, Notebooks and Tablet s, Deadline27 Nov 2020 656336 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR COPING WITH THE PANDEMIC OF COVID - 19 Deadline26 Nov 2020 656343 Materials For Surgery Of Otolaryngology Microendonasais Deadline03 Dec 2020 656359 supply, in installments, of manipulated medications Deadline03 Dec 2020 656366 Contracting a company to supply a 0KM Ambulance to the Municipal Health Secretariat of Santo Antonio do Paraíso / PR, as detailed in the announcement, making it an integral part Deadline10 Dec 2020 656375 Eventual Rental of Cpap, Bpap, Oxygen Concentrator and Cylinder Refills Deadline01 Dec 2020 656382 Provision of the Road Operation Support Services and Maintenance of Tunnels Deadline30 Nov 2020 656385 Acquisition of VENTILOMETER / RESPIROMETER, BY FEDERAL PARLIAMENTARY AMENDMENT, FOR HOSPITAL MOSAL. Deadline02 Dec 2020 656390 Acquisition of Ambulance Vehicles and Adapted Vehicles. Deadline02 Dec 2020 656395 providing services for the rental of hospital equipment to the Military Police Hospital of the State Deadline02 Dec 2020 656396 Provision of Surgical Brush Deadline08 Dec 2020 656399 acquisition of hospital medical supplies for the Municipal Health Department. Deadline03 Dec 2020 656406 Future and Eventual Acquisition of Consumable Materials (Personal Hygiene and Cleaning Kits) Deadline30 Nov 2020 656412 Provision of Services for Carrying Out Rt-pcr Molecular Test Exams Deadline02 Dec 2020 656413 Purchase of Products for the Organization of Material Deadline30 Nov 2020 656414 Support Services In Pathology Deadline01 Dec 2020 656416 Purchase of Cleaning Material Deadline24 Nov 2020 656470 Acquisition of Hospital Beds Deadline03 Dec 2020 656535 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR PLASTIC SURGERY OF MAMMARY RECONSTRUCTION, HOSPITAL RECONSTRUCTION Deadline09 Dec 2020 656544 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT AND NURSING MATERIAL Deadline03 Dec 2020 656545 MEDICINE ACQUISITION, TYPE: TOCILIZUMABE 200 MG / 10ML Deadline26 Nov 2020 656547 Acquisition of hospital beds for ICUs and PPP beds (pre-delivery, delivery and post-delivery) for Hospital Beneficente São Carlos. Deadline04 Dec 2020 656551 Supply, Training and Support of Solution Platform for sending messages by SMS, WhatsApp Deadline08 Dec 2020 656553 Registration Prices for the purchase of hospital medical supplies to the Municipal Health Deadline03 Dec 2020 656556 Purchase of PPE for the Municipal Health Department, to be used in actions to prevent and combat the endemic disease. Deadline03 Dec 2020 656558 RECORD PRICES for Hospital Medical Material Acquisition - suture necessary to the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline03 Dec 2020 656559 Hiring of a company to perform Medical Service services in urgent and emergency care to meet the demands of care of the Emergency Unit Emergency care - UPA 24 hours, sector of the Deadline03 Dec 2020 656561 Registration of Prices for Acquisition of Medicines and Materials to Meet the Legal Demands of the Municipal Secretary of Lages. Deadline03 Dec 2020 656562 Hiring a company to supply a laboratory refrigerator to the Santo Antonio do Paraíso Municipal Health Secretariat / PR , as detailed in the notice, making it an integral part fo Deadline08 Dec 2020 656589 Contracting of a company specialized in providing Preventive and Non-systematic Maintenance Services of the Corrective type Deadline03 Dec 2020 656593 Purchase of consumables and laboratories to meet the needs of the Federal Laboratory of Agricultural Defense LFDA / MG Deadline01 Dec 2020 656604 acquisition of equipment to support the performance of tests on human samples at the Clinical Analysis Laboratory Deadline01 Dec 2020 656609 Acquisition of standardized medicines Deadline02 Dec 2020 656612 Purchase of products to serve the Medical Clinic / Pain Clinic / DMD Service - Needle rhizotomy and others. Deadline01 Dec 2020 656615 Acquisition of hospital materials and equipment. Deadline02 Dec 2020 656617 Acquisition of materials for laboratory use, such as: reagents, culture media, antibodies Deadline02 Dec 2020 656619 acquisition of Materials to Combat the COVID-19 Deadline04 Dec 2020 656627 Acquisition of Medicines and Pharmaceutical Supplies - PSYCHOTROPICS Deadline02 Dec 2020 656640 Purchase of Medication (Ocrelizumabe) Deadline01 Dec 2020 656641 Acquisitions of Medicines Deadline30 Nov 2020 656643 Reagent acquisition (human monoclonal anti-pd1 antibody, polyclonal antibody, polyclonal antibody) human and others). Deadline02 Dec 2020 656649 acquisition of equipment and materials of consumption to meet the demands of the Civil Construction, Metallurgy and Mechanics Deadline02 Dec 2020 656657 Purchase of Products for Health, Orthotics Type, Implants and Materials Deadline30 Nov 2020 656659 Hiring of a company specialized in providing reagents for determining prothrombin time, lead time activated partial thromboplastin, Deadline11 Dec 2020 656661 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials Deadline30 Nov 2020 656669 Supply of Medical Gases Deadline30 Nov 2020 656671 Construction Materials Laboratory (LMCC) of the Civil Construction Department of the IFCE Fortaleza campus. Deadline02 Dec 2020 656690 Acquisition of PPE and Uniforms Deadline27 Nov 2020 656691 SUPPLY OF FLUORIDE SEALER FROM THE MUNICIPAL SECRETARY OF HEALTH SMS Deadline04 Dec 2020 656693 Price Registration for the Future and Possible Acquisition of Medicines Deadline01 Dec 2020 656695 Acquisition of materials and equipment for the physiotherapy service of the municipal hospital of governor valadares to cope with the pandemic covid -19. Deadline10 Dec 2020 656697 Contracting of micro companies (ME), small businesses (EPP), or similar for the acquisition of meat to meet the referring actions to Corona virus (COVID-19) Deadline02 Dec 2020 656698 Acquisition of Laboratory Consumables and Glassware Deadline30 Nov 2020 656701 purchase of GENERAL MEDICINES FOR THE MILITARY HOSPITAL IN THE AREA OF RECIFE AND PARTICIPATING ORGANS - GCALC. Deadline02 Dec 2020 656703 Acquisition of Permanent and Consumable Material Deadline30 Nov 2020 656712 Purchase in installments of industrialized drugs Deadline01 Dec 2020 656714 Acquisition of laboratory consumables and glassware Deadline01 Dec 2020 656716 Hiring of veterinary service to meet demand from the Training Center of Guide Dog Trainers and Instructors of the Instituto Federal Catarinense - Campus Camboriú. Deadline02 Dec 2020 656717 Material Acquisition Consumption Used in the Hla Typification Procedures Deadline01 Dec 2020 656718 Purchase of equipment for the engineering laboratory civil. Deadline02 Dec 2020 656719 acquisition of equipment and materials Deadline01 Dec 2020 656720 PHARMACEUTICAL PACKAGES FOR OPUSPAC UNITARIZING UNIT, Deadline03 Dec 2020 656723 Acquisition of specific medical material for the intensive care unit of the Hospital Universitário de Brasília HUB , to assist dialysis patients Deadline02 Dec 2020 656724 Purchase of Medical Products for Health (gloves for non-surgical procedures) . Deadline25 Nov 2020 656725 Purchase of Medicines Deadline30 Nov 2020 656727 Dental material Acquisition Deadline01 Dec 2020 656729 acquisitions of Medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided Deadline03 Dec 2020 656730 Acquisition of materials for hospital Deadline07 Dec 2020 656731 Purchase of medicines to meet the needs of the pharmaceutical supply center (CAF) to meet the Municipal Health Secretary- SEMUSA Deadline16 Dec 2020 656732 Acquisition of an Exhaust System With Benches for Laboratory Deadline27 Nov 2020 656734 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline03 Dec 2020 656736 Venous Collection Case price register to be used in the laboratory of the Sergipe HUSE Emergency Hospital, as requested by CI No. 7580 / 2020 and detailed specifications contained Deadline01 Dec 2020 656741 Acquisition of Reagents and Biomol for Laboratory. Deadline27 Nov 2020 656751 Acquisition of Eventual Consumable Material Deadline01 Dec 2020 656762 Build a Basic Indigenous Health Unit Deadline02 Dec 2020 656770 Acquisition With Installation / Assembly of Hospital Furniture Deadline30 Nov 2020 656780 Acquisitions of Hospital Adhesive Tape and Saw Gigli Deadline01 Dec 2020 656783 Acquisition of Instruments for General Surgery Deadline03 Dec 2020 656794 Common Engineering Services f Deadline30 Nov 2020 656813 Hiring of a specialized company to provide admission and dismissal exam services Deadline02 Dec 2020 656815 Acquisition of digestor block, freeze dryer, stove, pantry table, blender and acidity index meter for laboratories at UFV campus Paranaíba River. Deadline01 Dec 2020 656817 hiring a company specialized in document management for evaluation, classification, supervised, with the application of the Code of Classification of Archival Documents, cleaning, Deadline02 Dec 2020 656819 Acquisition of consumable materials for use in common use and other items for the USUP / ALMOX from the Federal University of Paraná. Deadline01 Dec 2020 656828 Drug Acquisition - Lawsuits Deadline03 Dec 2020 656832 acquisition of reagents for the performance of TAP exams and KPTT tests Deadline04 Dec 2020 656854 DRUG PURCHASE in order to meet the needs of the Municipal Health servers Deadline02 Dec 2020 656855 Purchase of medicines to meet the needs of the Municipal Administration and other participating bodies Deadline02 Dec 2020 656857 purchase of medication to meet the lawsuit filed against the State of Maranhão failures / deserts in the Electronic Deadline03 Dec 2020 656869 Acquisition of Troponin Kit and Hospital Drugs Deadline27 Nov 2020 656872 Purchase of Permanent Medical and Dental Materials, Household Items and Furniture Deadline30 Nov 2020 656882 Acquisition of Materials Used in Diagnostic Support Activities Deadline27 Nov 2020 656888 Purchase of Permanent Material Deadline30 Nov 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us