Brazil Tenders - 30 November 2020

159 tenders published in Brazil on 30 November 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 November 2020, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

665035 Registration of prices for the acquisition of uniforms (t-shirts and combat shirts) Deadline09 Dec 2020 665037 Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of architectural armor services resistant to shots from projectiles of rifle (level III) on the walls, glazed areas and doors of S Deadline08 Dec 2020 665101 Purchase of PPE - personal protective equipment and others similar hospital items. Deadline02 Dec 2020 665173 Contracting of a company specialized in providing individual psychological assessment services with the issuance of an aptitude report for the size of firearm to the agents of the Deadline09 Dec 2020 665234 Acquisition of a 9mm caliber pistol to meet the needs of the Santa Catarina Penitentiary System. Deadline09 Dec 2020 665305 UEA WALLET PRINTING SERVICES - PE 907/20 Deadline03 Dec 2020 665539 PROVISION OF Print outsourcing services for large volumes, with all inputs / supplies / print head, (except Paper, Ribbon and Labels), with permanent preventive and corrective main Deadline08 Dec 2020 665570 UEA WALLET PRINTING SERVICES - PE 907/20 Deadline03 Dec 2020 665636 HERE YES. DRONE, SCANNER, BINOCULARS AND OTHERS - PE1021 / 20 Deadline14 Dec 2020 665751 Acquisition of equipment for laboratory Deadline09 Dec 2020 665755 Acquisition of equipment for the Physics, Mechanical Engineering and TMI laboratories. Deadline08 Dec 2020 665846 acquisitions of hospital medical material for treatment Deadline10 Dec 2020 665852 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline14 Dec 2020 665856 EEG machine acquisition for the Aerospace Medicine Center (Cemal) Deadline08 Dec 2020 665860 Acquisition of correlates - Surgical wires Deadline10 Dec 2020 665862 Hiring of a specialized company to provide antivirus software license services, with management console, including installation, training Deadline10 Dec 2020 665865 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline08 Dec 2020 665870 Acquisition for the acquisition of materials and supplies used daily by the clinical engineering sector for repair and / or replacement of materials related to CHC-UFPR medical equ Deadline22 Dec 2020 665874 Purchase of Medicines Deadline03 Dec 2020 665892 ACQUISITION OF OPERATING FIELD Deadline11 Dec 2020 665899 Blood donation armchairs Deadline08 Dec 2020 665903 Purchase of Medicines Deadline10 Dec 2020 665907 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN COMPLIANCE WITH JUDICIAL DETERMINATION Deadline10 Dec 2020 665915 acquisition of OPME - CONSIGNADO, to attend the needs of HOSPITAL ANA NERY, a unit of the Hospital and Health Complex Deadline08 Dec 2020 665924 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS Deadline09 Dec 2020 665932 Provision of technical consulting services in radioprotection for gas chromatographs coupled to electron capture detectors Deadline11 Dec 2020 665937 acquisition of laboratory products from CISAM-SUL consortium members and at the headquarters, with delivery at headquarters Deadline08 Dec 2020 665943 Purchase of Medicines Deadline14 Dec 2020 665944 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR THE DENTISTRY SECTOR Deadline09 Dec 2020 665947 Acquisition of a reagent solution for gas analysis, as well as equipment to be received in a lending regime Deadline10 Dec 2020 665950 Purchase of Medicines Deadline10 Dec 2020 665964 Implementation of Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline10 Dec 2020 665972 drug purchase Deadline15 Dec 2020 665982 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Medical Hospital Material, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I - Term of Reference of Deadline09 Dec 2020 665993 Contracting of specialized services in Occupational Medicine and Occupational Safety Engineering for SESMT Services Specialized Deadline18 Dec 2020 666002 Acquisition of various accessories for multiparameter monitors, aiming to serve several HUCAM assistance units / UFES / EBSERH. Deadline08 Dec 2020 666009 Acquisition of MOLDS AND CASES Material to attend the Pathological Anatomy Laboratory Unit of HUCAM / EBSERH. Deadline08 Dec 2020 666024 MATERIALS HOSPITALS AND OTHER HEALTH PRODUCTS Deadline09 Dec 2020 666042 Electronic auction, for the purchase of consumable material for Hospital use, destined for Unipampa - Uruguaiana. Deadline08 Dec 2020 666058 Acquisition of HYPER / HYPERTERMY SYSTEM (MATTRESS / MANTA) Deadline10 Dec 2020 666066 Purchase of permanent material for Information Technology and Communication Deadline09 Dec 2020 666067 purchase of simple dressings, dressings with medicines and colostomy bags. Deadline09 Dec 2020 666069 Acquisition of Information and Communication Technology solutions Deadline09 Dec 2020 666078 Acquisition of Tubes, Acquisition and signs to meet the demands of the LFDA / MG. Deadline09 Dec 2020 666079 Purchase of software usage license. Deadline11 Dec 2020 666083 Contracting of environmental health control services Deadline10 Dec 2020 666084 Orthopedic Material. Deadline09 Dec 2020 666086 Price registration for eventual contracting of Microsoft software subscriptions, with the right to update and support Deadline09 Dec 2020 666087 Desktop microcomputer Deadline15 Dec 2020 666091 Supply of All-Flash data storage system (knowledge transfer) , on-site technical support and extended warranty Deadline10 Dec 2020 666092 Implementation of Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of health consumables: Catheters various Deadline14 Dec 2020 666095 Price Registration System Deadline10 Dec 2020 666098 Acquisition of high performance computers like workstation Deadline09 Dec 2020 666100 Purchase of materials needed for implementation structured cabling and backbone and hiring IT services for hosting infrastructure Deadline09 Dec 2020 666101 Purchase of a Chromebook (Educational Laptop) microcomputer, to attend educational units Deadline14 Dec 2020 666109 Acquisition of gases for laboratory, medical and equipment maintenance, to serve the Evandro Institute Chagas-SVS (Meets SBC SOALM 004/2020). Deadline09 Dec 2020 666117 Preparation and installation of technical furniture from the Teaching Laboratory of the Technical Course in Environmental Control ESTES / UFU Deadline10 Dec 2020 666136 Acquisition of ORCHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS Deadline09 Dec 2020 666138 Installation of digital radiocommunication IP dispatch consoles Deadline09 Dec 2020 666142 Purchase of PPE - personal protective equipment and others similar hospital items. Deadline02 Dec 2020 666147 Contracting of a company in the provision of outsourced labor services Deadline10 Dec 2020 666149 Acquisition of a digital certificate Deadline17 Dec 2020 666150 Software acquisition Deadline11 Dec 2020 666151 Purchase of medicines, for the purpose of tackling the public health emergency of international importance resulting from the new corona virus, which causes COVID-19 Public notice Deadline02 Dec 2020 666152 Purchase of consumer and permanent material Deadline11 Dec 2020 666154 Provision, in SaaS mode Deadline10 Dec 2020 666156 Acquisition of equipment to compose the computer labs Deadline10 Dec 2020 666157 Acquisition of equipment to compose the computer labs Deadline10 Dec 2020 666159 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL FACIAL NEO MATERIAL, DOUBLE T SYSTEM AND SILICON TRACHE FOR UNITS OF THE SILICHONE UNITS Deadline09 Dec 2020 666161 Possible and future acquisition of network materials for information technology infrastructure Deadline10 Dec 2020 666172 Acquisition of dental equipment - vacuum pump and academic kits (micromotor, contra angle and high rotation pen) Deadline14 Dec 2020 666173 Hiring a Public Database Solution Deadline09 Dec 2020 666185 Purchase of permanent equipment and materials (orthopedic instruments) hnas Deadline09 Dec 2020 666196 Purchase of permanent material for the Dentistry and Nursing Section of the Health Center and for TRT6 Administration Deadline09 Dec 2020 666201 Regular purchase of the drug CABERGOLINA and others, in a price registration system, to meet the demand of the Secretariat of Health DF Deadline09 Dec 2020 666208 Hiring a specialized company to provide Microsoft SKU 6U6-00004 license subscriptions Deadline09 Dec 2020 666209 ACQUISITION OF NOTEBOOKS WITH MAC OPERATING SYSTEM Deadline04 Dec 2020 666211 Acquisition of storage replication Deadline09 Dec 2020 666212 Acquisition of Laboratory Input (Complete Analytical Set for Determination of Anti-Treponema Pallidum Antibodies by Indirect Immunofluorescence ( FTA-ABS)) Deadline08 Dec 2020 666213 Contracting of a company specialized in providing subscriptions for decision support tool Microsoft PowerBI Pro and Microsoft PowerBI Premium Deadline09 Dec 2020 666218 Future acquisition of computer materials to supply the demand of all departments belonging to the Municipality of Nova Tebas pr Deadline11 Dec 2020 666219 Contracting, Eventual and Future of a Company Specialized in Providing Laboratory Examination Services to the Municipal Health Department of this Municipality. Deadline10 Dec 2020 666221 Registration Prices for the purchase of dental equipment in compliance with the Municipal Health Deadline09 Dec 2020 666222 Supply 03 TABLE SCANNERS Deadline14 Dec 2020 666225 Municipal Secretariat of Saúde and João Monlevade Municipal Centers for Early Childhood Education Deadline11 Dec 2020 666229 Provision of SurveyMonkey Deadline10 Dec 2020 666230 Registration of the purchase price of Neonatology Equipment Deadline10 Dec 2020 666234 purchase of medicines required for the Municipal Health Department Deadline10 Dec 2020 666236 Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of architectural armor services resistant to shots from projectiles of rifle (level III) on the walls, glazed areas and doors of S Deadline08 Dec 2020 666241 Acquisition of 1 (a) type b ambulance, duly adapted, subject to resolutions sesa-paraná, for the health department of the municipality of janiópolis / pr. Deadline09 Dec 2020 666248 Contracting of a specialized and authorized company by ANATEL for the provision of mobile telephone services in the local (VC1) and long modalities distance (VC2 and VC3) with the Deadline08 Dec 2020 666252 Acquisition of hospital medical materials, to prevent and combat Covid 19, for use by the Secretaries and Municipal Funds. Deadline02 Dec 2020 666259 Acquisition of equipment and laboratory supplies, to serve the Health Department of the Municipality of Ariquemes with sufficient supplies in attendance to the worldwide outbreak o Deadline02 Dec 2020 666262 New Web Collaboration Portal for FORO Deadline03 Dec 2020 666265 Computer Materials Deadline11 Dec 2020 666268 Acquisition of high performance workstations Deadline10 Dec 2020 666272 Price Registration for License Acquisition and Maintenance Plan and Technical Support for Caringo Swarm Software Licenses Deadline14 Dec 2020 666298 purchase of Consumables (syringes, disposable needles) to meet the demands of the Superintendence of Epidemiology Deadline11 Dec 2020 666300 Eventual hiring of a specialized company to perform maintenance on the laboratory equipment of the Chemical Process Technology, Civil Deadline09 Dec 2020 666307 Possible purchase of GROUP 2 Medicines - Antimicrobials, intended to serve the Health Units of the State of Roraima. Deadline09 Dec 2020 666310 Supplying a biometric electronic time clock Deadline10 Dec 2020 666315 Hiring a company to perform the services of Electrical Installations, Telephony, Structured Cabling for Logic Deadline09 Dec 2020 666316 Acquisition of inputs for network servers Deadline10 Dec 2020 666318 supply of material of hospital medical consumption - 3 Deadline08 Dec 2020 666320 Acquisition of Storage solution Deadline09 Dec 2020 666326 provision of laboratory tests and vaccines and others to be used in maintenance Deadline14 Dec 2020 666343 purchase of MEDICINES to serve patients with severe and persistent mental disorder, users of the Centers of Psychosocial Care of the Psychosocial Care Network Deadline14 Dec 2020 666356 Purchase of permanent equipment and material for a specialized health care unit. Deadline08 Dec 2020 666360 purchase of equipment for the operation of the Veterinary Hospital Deadline09 Dec 2020 666362 Hiring a company providing access services Deadline09 Dec 2020 666367 Acquisition of computer equipment Server, All-in-one and Webcam Deadline09 Dec 2020 666368 Contracting of a specialized company to provide technical computer services Deadline15 Dec 2020 666369 Acquisition of information and communication technology material - ICT to meet the demand of the Diamantina Deadline09 Dec 2020 666374 Acquisition of laboratory equipment and materials for single and immediate delivery, as per Notice and annexes. Deadline08 Dec 2020 666375 purchase of cleaning materials and cleaning, pantry, kitchen and packaging for the needs of the 30th BIMec. Deadline09 Dec 2020 666450 Acquisition of materials to combat and prevent covid-19 Deadline02 Dec 2020 666458 Purchase of Consumable Material (EPI) to attend the practical internship classes of CCBS undergraduate courses and attendance at CSE Deadline09 Dec 2020 666465 Purchase of multifrequency immittance equipment with installation and cardiac monitor. Deadline14 Dec 2020 666468 Purchase of Consumable and Permanent Materials, Hospital Medical Supplies, Equipment and Others. Deadline02 Dec 2020 666472 Acquisition of Consumables Used in the Respiratory Conditions Center, to face the public health emergency of international importance due to the coronavirus Deadline02 Dec 2020 666475 Acquisition of Masks and Rapid Tests for coronavirus, necessary to combat COVID-19, Deadline03 Dec 2020 666483 Acquisition of oral health amendment materials. Deadline09 Dec 2020 666557 Hospital Medical Material (Hydrophilic Cotton In Ball) Deadline09 Dec 2020 666985 Maintenance service in dental equipment Deadline09 Dec 2020 667002 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Y-CONNECTOR, RESPIRATORY CIRCUIT NEO AND CONECORATOR NEO E CONECTORETO DE RECTORO PARA RETO A RECTOR Deadline11 Dec 2020 667014 Acquisition of Medical Hospital Equipment Deadline14 Dec 2020 667086 Supply of Material for Orthopedics, Traumatology and Hand Surgery ( Ilizarov-type Circular Or Semicircular External Fixator) From the Municipal Public Servant's Hospital (HSPM) Deadline09 Dec 2020 667089 acquisition of Hospital Supplies, to meet the needs of the Health Department and its Units in the Municipality of Vargem Alta / ES. Deadline10 Dec 2020 667102 Purchase of consumer materials from laboratory use, to meet the teaching, research and extension activities of the Coordination of Laboratories Deadline10 Dec 2020 667111 Price registration aiming at the eventual acquisition of Hospital Medical Material - Surgical Mills for the Hopsital das Clínicas de Pernambuco - Ebserh Branch. Deadline09 Dec 2020 667123 Acquisition of Blood-Feeding Speed ​​Set and Others Deadline10 Dec 2020 667195 acquisition of materials and equipment for the library, automation and control laboratory Deadline09 Dec 2020 667251 Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) to attend the Unit of the Locomotor System-Orthopedics Ser Deadline11 Dec 2020 667273 Acquisition of Reagent Strips for NEO Glucose with Lending Deadline09 Dec 2020 667274 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline10 Dec 2020 667277 ACQUISITION OF BIOCHEMICAL ANALYZER Deadline09 Dec 2020 667278 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline10 Dec 2020 667280 Supply of reagents and supplies laboratories to carry out hematology and electrolyte tests Deadline09 Dec 2020 667282 Purchase of products for OPTHESIS, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS OPME Deadline14 Dec 2020 667283 Acquisition of Medical and Hospital Materials specialized for maxillofacial and Orthognathic procedures with equipment lending Deadline09 Dec 2020 667285 HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL OF THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK - HOSPITAL ATTENTION (FAILED AND PROCESS DESERVES) Deadline17 Dec 2020 667291 Hiring of a specialized engineering company to carry out the work to resize and adapt the electrical network of the main and annex buildings of the Aeronautical Hospital of Manaus Deadline14 Dec 2020 667293 Acquisition and possible installment delivery of chemical reagents for activities research by Embrapa Café Deadline09 Dec 2020 667294 Possible and installment purchase of chemicals, reagents, antibodies and materials for use in the Unit of Pathology at the University Hospital of Santa Maria. Deadline14 Dec 2020 667298 Acquisition of 15 Industrial Supplies20. Deadline09 Dec 2020 667299 Purchase of Hospital Support Material Deadline09 Dec 2020 667318 MEDICINES Deadline09 Dec 2020 667319 purchase of medicines to meet the needs of the Ana Nery Hospital, part of the Hospital and Health Complex / UFBA. General information Deadline08 Dec 2020 667320 purchases of oral and topical antimicrobial drugs Deadline10 Dec 2020 667322 acquisition of VETERINARY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Dec 2020 667324 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline10 Dec 2020 667391 Purchasing Sanitizing Solutions Deadline10 Dec 2020 667419 ACQUISITION OF PRIVATE CLOTHING AND SURGICAL FIELD Deadline09 Dec 2020 667421 Acquisition of Medicines Car; Beira Leito, Deadline14 Dec 2020 667423 PROTOMBINE STRIP ACQUISITION Deadline08 Dec 2020 667425 Purchase of Medicines Deadline03 Dec 2020 667427 Drug Acquisition - Lawsuits Deadline10 Dec 2020 667428 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline02 Dec 2020 667429 VACINA DIFTERIA, TÉTANO, PERTUSSIS, HEPATITE B, POLIOMIELITE 1,2 e 3, H INFLUENZAE B, INJETÁVEL Deadline11 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us