Brazil Tenders - 7 December 2020

192 tenders published in Brazil on 7 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 7 December 2020, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

677706 acquisition of an unmanned or remotely manned vehicle (Drone) Deadline14 Dec 2020 677741 acquisition of tactical uniforms. Deadline16 Dec 2020 677743 Hiring of a large utility vehicle with level III-A armored service Deadline16 Dec 2020 677746 Supply of Individual Protection Material (Gloves) Deadline10 Dec 2020 677751 acquisition of 9 mm caliber pistols Deadline21 Dec 2020 677778 ACQUISITION OF BALLISTIC PLATES - PE1043 / 20 Deadline17 Dec 2020 677789 Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of accessories for military police uniforms, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Re Deadline15 Dec 2020 677790 Material for Primary Care. Deadline11 Dec 2020 677791 Acquisition of Surgical Wires Deadline16 Dec 2020 677792 Acquisition of items for Educational Robotics Laboratory e NAPNE Deadline16 Dec 2020 677809 Acquisition of data reading equipment with RFID technology - Radio-Frequency IDentification Deadline14 Dec 2020 677813 Acquisition of Smoke Grenades for training paratrooper troops Deadline14 Dec 2020 677830 Price Register for the Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (EPI s), to face the pandemic caused by Covid-19, to assist the Organs and Entities belonging to the Municipality Deadline11 Dec 2020 677848 Emergency Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment. Deadline11 Dec 2020 677867 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment PPE to use the inspection activities of the Inspection Management of Coren-SP. Deadline16 Dec 2020 677868 Purchase of personal protective equipment and materials EPI (surgical mask, mask respirator N95 and disposable cap) Deadline10 Dec 2020 677898 Purchase of specific equipment aimed at teaching, to meet the demands of UFGD colleges Deadline16 Dec 2020 677900 Acquisition of editing and live broadcast workstations, with software and accessories, to meet NETEL's demands - UFABC Deadline16 Dec 2020 677902 Acquisition of IP Video Monitoring solutions, Access Control, Network Assets, Structured Cabling System Deadline18 Dec 2020 677904 supply high performance computing equipment Deadline16 Dec 2020 677905 purchases of accessories for military police uniforms Deadline15 Dec 2020 677907 Eventual acquisition of Departmental Scanner Deadline11 Jan 2021 677908 Choose the most advantageous proposal for the purchase of personal protective equipment (PPE) Non-Surgical Procedure Gloves. Deadline15 Dec 2020 677916 Acquisition of data reading equipment with RFID technology - Radio-Frequency IDentification Deadline14 Dec 2020 677934 Contracting of a company specialized in technological solution for Radio Frequency (RFID) Deadline16 Dec 2020 677937 management of computerized system via internet and electronic card Deadline15 Dec 2020 677943 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL (PERSONAL ACCESS CONTROL - TIME CLOCK) WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline16 Dec 2020 677956 Price System of tests for diagnostics of COVID 19 Deadline08 Dec 2020 677965 Purchase of Computers, Printers, Tablets and Cell Phones to meet the demand of the Marialva Municipal Secretariats Deadline17 Dec 2020 677967 Registration of rental service prices of multifunctional machines, printers and scanners Deadline18 Dec 2020 677971 Acquisition of Novell Use Licenses, with support for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline17 Dec 2020 677976 Acquisition of RACK 2U Type Network Servers Deadline21 Dec 2020 677978 Acquisitions and eventual supplies of endodontics (gates, spacer, mcspadden), Deadline16 Dec 2020 677985 Hiring of software license subscription services Deadline18 Dec 2020 677989 Acquisition of hospital equipment and permanent material, to meet the needs of public health organizations Deadline14 Dec 2020 677991 Professional identity cards Deadline17 Dec 2020 677995 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment (digital meters) Deadline16 Dec 2020 678004 in 07 (seven) turnstiles of access control of the Topdata brand Deadline21 Dec 2020 678008 Future and eventual acquisition of equipment Information and Communication Technology ICT Deadline16 Dec 2020 678009 Notebooks and Acquisition Licenses Software Deadline18 Dec 2020 678013 Acquisition of Adhesive dressing and dressing for negative pressure therapy for frequent consumption at the Hospital Universitário do Oeste do Paraná - HUOP. Deadline14 Dec 2020 678017 Purchase of Etonogestrel 68 mg, subdermal implant containing 01 syringe with 01 implant in service to the Municipal Secretariat Saúde Deadline15 Dec 2020 678019 acquisitions of medical supplies ( foley and nasogastric) Deadline16 Dec 2020 678030 Contracting of specialized preventive and corrective maintenance services (with supply of parts) of the dental equipment of the health service Deadline17 Dec 2020 678035 Acquisition of Refrigerated Liquid Helium to recharge the Magnetic Resonance in order to supply the Air Force Hospital needs of Galeão Deadline14 Dec 2020 678042 Supply of medicines (trileptal, concert, bevacizumab, depakote, sprinolke, and other tin, ein of judicial decisions in attendance to the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline14 Dec 2020 678047 Acquisition of 53 (fifty-three) portable computers with warranty and technical support from on-site operation Deadline16 Dec 2020 678051 Notebook acquisition Deadline16 Dec 2020 678054 Eventual acquisition of permanent IT materials Deadline16 Dec 2020 678057 Acquisition of software and equipment for the Access Management System. Deadline16 Dec 2020 678058 Acquisition of common computer goods Deadline16 Dec 2020 678062 Acquisition of virtualization solution, backup solution and operating system licensing for capacity expansion and improvement in data center management Deadline16 Dec 2020 678065 Purchase of permanent materials to meet the needs of the Documentation and Memory Coordination (CDM-SPO ) and IFSP Memory Center Deadline16 Dec 2020 678067 Price registration for future and eventual contracting of digital certification service for servers Deadline18 Dec 2020 678095 Contracting, through Price Registration System Deadline17 Dec 2020 678098 ACQUISITION OF HANDLED MEDICINES Deadline16 Dec 2020 678100 Function Point (PF) and Sustained Function Point Deadline16 Dec 2020 678103 Price Registration for eventual contracting of autodesk Autocad software and autodesk Architecture and Constrution Collection Deadline17 Dec 2020 678106 Provision of license subscriptions Deadline17 Dec 2020 678107 Acquisition of chemical products for UFRGS. Deadline14 Dec 2020 678108 Acquisition of permanent material stabilizers and non-manageable switches Deadline17 Dec 2020 678112 Contract for subscription of licenses named IBM Control Desk on Cloud and technical support service Deadline18 Dec 2020 678119 Eventual acquisition of information and communication technology equipment (computers, monitors, notebooks and accessories) in order to meet the needs of UFMA Deadline16 Dec 2020 678122 wire screens in the area of the shed that houses the TRESC ballot box deposit in São José / SC Deadline16 Dec 2020 678127 Hiring of MySQL database management software Deadline16 Dec 2020 678130 Supply of data processing items and separate items Deadline17 Dec 2020 678133 Acquisition of new, original and first-use notebooks Deadline18 Dec 2020 678136 Acquisition of perpetual and unlimited use licenses Deadline17 Dec 2020 678139 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN COMPLIANCE WITH JUDICIAL DETERMINATION Deadline17 Dec 2020 678141 Provision of warranty extension / support services for Veeam Backup & Replication products and Agents Deadline18 Dec 2020 678146 Acquisition, by bidding on Appliances If there is a divergence between the specifications described in this Notice and those launched on the Comprasnet website, those of the Notice Deadline17 Dec 2020 678151 Services for the implementation and management of a computerized and integrated system Deadline17 Dec 2020 678161 Hiring of a company specialized in animal castration with the procedure in the municipality of Macieira, as well as the availability of post-surgery medication kits Deadline11 Dec 2020 678187 Acquisition of network switches, covering the installation service with on-site operation Deadline16 Dec 2020 678193 Contracting of a company to provide continuous Deadline15 Dec 2020 678196 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline16 Dec 2020 678199 supply, assembly and installation of storage system modules in a pallet carrier structure Deadline17 Dec 2020 678202 Purchasing products for the laboratory: coolers, bottles and barcode reader Deadline16 Dec 2020 678227 acquisition of metal detector portals and manual metal detectors. Deadline16 Dec 2020 678244 Acquisition of new, first-use computer materials Deadline15 Dec 2020 678245 Renewal of the subscription Deadline16 Dec 2020 678248 Contracting of a company specialized in technological solution for Radio Frequency (RFID) , involving mobile data collectors with Labels / Tags for metallic and non-metallic surfac Deadline16 Dec 2020 678403 CRANE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION Deadline17 Dec 2020 678522 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN COMPLIANCE WITH JUDICIAL DETERMINATION Deadline16 Dec 2020 678537 acquisition of dental equipment and chamber for the conservation of blood products Deadline11 Dec 2020 678540 Contracting of a legal entity specialized in corrective and preventive maintenance of medical / hospital / instrumental equipment Deadline10 Dec 2020 678604 Formation of price registration for future and eventual hiring of a specialized legal person to perform laboratory exams in order to satisfy the needs from the Municipal Health Dep Deadline11 Dec 2020 678605 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN COMPLIANCE WITH JUDICIAL DETERMINATION Deadline16 Dec 2020 678606 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN COMPLIANCE WITH JUDICIAL DETERMINATION Deadline17 Dec 2020 678608 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline17 Dec 2020 678609 Hiring of a company to supply permanent equipment and materials to the hospital in the Municipality of Igarapé do Meio MA, through Deadline11 Dec 2020 678611 purchase of medicines to comply with judicial order Deadline23 Dec 2020 678613 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL CONSUMER MATERIAL Deadline14 Dec 2020 678632 Acquisition of sound and image equipment for the development of actions and projects to deal with the coronavirus pandemic Deadline10 Dec 2020 678636 Acquisitions of inputs and materials, to meet the demand for court orders that require compliance with the Municipal Secretariat of Health and for Municipal Deadline11 Dec 2020 678638 Acquisition of inputs for outpatient and hospital use, with single and immediate delivery, as per notice and attachments. Deadline10 Dec 2020 678640 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline14 Dec 2020 678643 Acquisition of supplies and medical-hospital supplies to be used in health actions and services to face the COVID-19 Coronavirus pandemic Deadline09 Dec 2020 678645 Purchase of Medicines, through the Price Registration System, to supply the Urgency / Emergency Health Units of the Municipal Health Department of Goiânia Deadline14 Dec 2020 678646 Price registration for the acquisition of materials for individual protection, for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline10 Dec 2020 678698 University Federal District of the South and Southeast of Pará to face the pandemic of the new coronavirus (SARSCOV-2) Deadline11 Dec 2020 678703 WORKS AND FACILITIES Deadline09 Dec 2020 678706 Acquisition of laboratory material Deadline10 Dec 2020 678708 ACQUISITION OF ALCCOL IN GEL Deadline08 Dec 2020 678737 Acquisition of ostentatious (characterized) and reserved (uncharacterized) police vehicles for use in policing Deadline11 Dec 2020 678751 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Dec 2020 678755 Hiring of a company specialized in management, physical logistics operation (receipt, storage, handling, shipping, distribution and transport) of medicines Deadline10 Dec 2020 678759 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Dec 2020 678784 ELECTRIC BISTURI 300W, ELECTROSURGICAL SYSTEM Deadline16 Dec 2020 678787 HOSPITAL NURSING SERVICES Deadline15 Dec 2020 678790 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE NURSING SECTOR, IN THE BASIC HEALTH UNITS AND OTHER SECTORS SERVED BY THE MUNICIPAL SECRETARY'S OFFICE Deadline15 Dec 2020 678793 Acquisition of Mobile Health Unit to meet the needs of the SEOP - RJ, subordinated to the Federal Highway Police Deadline14 Dec 2020 678797 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - SIMPLIFIED PRICE - (COVID-19) Deadline08 Dec 2020 678869 Acquisition of equipment, glassware and reagents for the Forensic Chemistry laboratory of the Technical-Scientific Sector (SETEC ) of the Regional Superintendence of the Federal Po Deadline10 Dec 2020 678871 Purchase of Medicines Deadline15 Dec 2020 678873 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline14 Dec 2020 678876 Contracting of a Company specializing in Complementary Renal Therapy Medical Services, for the care of chronic renal patients at the Center of Dialysis of Ariquemes - CDA, continuo Deadline14 Dec 2020 678935 Acquisition of medical gaseous oxygen to assist patients at home and in basic health units, as well as in the ambulances of Vera municipality West Cross. Deadline17 Dec 2020 678936 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL SLEEVE Deadline09 Dec 2020 678938 Acquisition of Hospital Trousseau - Set for Surgical Center Deadline14 Dec 2020 678939 SERV SUPPLY NUTRITIONAL SOLUTIONS Deadline16 Dec 2020 678940 Purchase of Medicines Deadline15 Dec 2020 678942 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Health Products, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference this notice. Deadline14 Dec 2020 678997 Acquisition of materials to deal with the public health emergency of international importance resulting from the coronavirus, for the return of classes and of UTFPR's administrativ Deadline10 Dec 2020 679000 Supply of consumption material, now classified as consumption material Prevention and Hygiene Items, Deadline14 Dec 2020 679002 Purchase of cleaning and hygiene materials according to conditions established in the TERMS OF REFERENCE. Deadline14 Dec 2020 679004 Purchase of printers necessary to unify and properly identify the drugs dispensed by the Hospital Pharmacy Sector Deadline22 Dec 2020 679006 MEDICINES Deadline15 Dec 2020 679050 Acquisition of isopropyl alcohol sterilized by gamma irradiation Deadline11 Dec 2020 679054 Continued services in medical and hospital assistance through a health plan for urgent and emergency care at national level and network of resources for normal and emergency care i Deadline11 Dec 2020 679059 Hiring a specialized company to prepare the engineering projects necessary for the modernization of the CMAM / PNNSG complex. Deadline17 Dec 2020 679061 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline17 Dec 2020 679065 Hiring an engineering company to provide, on demand, preventive and corrective building maintenance services with the supply of parts, equipment, materials and labor Deadline16 Dec 2020 679114 Provision of removal and installation services for the crane Deadline07 Jan 2021 679155 Intention to record prices for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY CORRELATES Deadline17 Dec 2020 679159 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment, materials, supplies, miscellaneous equipment, necessary to the Specialized Center for Rehabilitation Deadline11 Dec 2020 679163 Acquisition of Medical-Hospital Equipment (Portable Cardiac Ultrasound). Deadline17 Dec 2020 679198 Possible purchase of hygiene and cleaning material for the GCALC Participating Organ of the 2nd RM. Deadline15 Dec 2020 679203 Acquisition of labels with double adhesive layer and chemical indicator, for a 3-line labeler, as well as equipment to be received in a lending regime, Deadline16 Dec 2020 679207 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN COMPLIANCE WITH JUDICIAL DETERMINATION Deadline16 Dec 2020 679210 BOTTLES FOR HEMOCULTURE Deadline17 Dec 2020 679249 Acquisition of laparoscopic retractor, surgical instruments and packaging containers, meeting the needs of EBSERH - Triângulo Mineiro University Hospital (HCTM / UFTM - Ebserh B Deadline16 Dec 2020 679282 purchase of specific hospital supplies. Deadline11 Dec 2020 679310 Purchase of specific hospital supplies. Deadline11 Dec 2020 679315 Purchase of Microprocessed Lung Ventilator for Adult Use for Confronting the Public Health Emergency of International Importance Resulting from the New Coronavirus, Cause of Covid- Deadline08 Dec 2020 679398 Price Registration for the acquisition of Medical / Hospital Material and related items, to supply the Rio de Janeiro Municipal Court Management Deadline14 Dec 2020 679436 acquisition of permanent materials and dental equipment in order to serve the oral health teams belonging to the municipality of Cáceres / MT Deadline15 Dec 2020 679437 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material - bypass system Deadline10 Dec 2020 679517 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment, destined for hospital units under SESAU management Deadline17 Dec 2020 679521 Acquisition of Basic Pharmacy drugs 1 GCALC. Deadline11 Dec 2020 679527 Supply Medicines and Pharmaceutical Supplies for the maintenance Deadline11 Dec 2020 679529 ACQUISITION OF CULTURE MEDIA READY FOR USE Deadline16 Dec 2020 679531 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline11 Dec 2020 679535 PERMANENT MATERIAL ACQUISITION - APICAL LOCATOR AND ENDODRONIC CONTROLLER. ANGLE. Deadline15 Dec 2020 679538 Hiring an Engineering Company to Reform the Basic Health Unit Type III in the Indigenous Village Gomes Carneiro, in Santo Antônio do Leverger / MT Deadline17 Dec 2020 679542 Price Record Intention for eventual purchase of consumables / glassware, for the Research Laboratory of the Armed Forces Hospital - HFA. Deadline14 Dec 2020 679547 Hospital Materials (Related) Deadline11 Dec 2020 679563 Hiring of common engineering services to meet the repair Deadline14 Dec 2020 679564 acquisition of multivitamin drugs for patients admitted to the Neonatal ICU, Neonatal ICU, Deadline14 Dec 2020 679584 Hiring a laboratory to carry out Tests to Detect the New Coronavirus (COVID-19) Deadline22 Dec 2020 679587 CONTRACTING SERVICES CONTINUED TERRESTRIAL EVACUATION OF ADULT EARTHY PATIENTS, ADULT EATING PATIENTS Deadline11 Dec 2020 679589 Price Registration for future and eventual drug purchases, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice . Deadline14 Dec 2020 679590 Material acquisition consumption type (PH INDICATOR, ANTI SALMONELLA POLYMALLINE FLAGELLAR SERUM, ANTI SALMONELLA POLYMALLINE SOMATIC SERUM, ANTI AE SERUM AND OTHERS) Deadline16 Dec 2020 679593 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ITEMS Deadline15 Dec 2020 679696 Acupuncture material and equipment for preventive work activities to meet the demands of the Health and Safety Department at work. Deadline08 Jan 2021 679698 supply of Medicines, Hospital Technical Material and Supplies to maintain the activities of the Municipal Fund for Health and Combating Pandemic COVID-19 (Coronavirus) Deadline11 Dec 2020 679702 Purchase of consumable material for laboratory nursing. Deadline11 Dec 2020 679705 Acquisition of quantification reagents, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline14 Dec 2020 679720 Acquisition of labels and forms Deadline11 Dec 2020 679721 purchases of Pharmacological Materials: Bolsa Nutrition Parenteral Deadline14 Dec 2020 679739 Acquisition of dental material. Deadline14 Dec 2020 679755 Price registration for the supply of medical oxygen with equipment rental, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annexes. Deadline15 Dec 2020 679770 provision of preventive, corrective and evolutionary maintenance services of the Ronda Windows Program Deadline15 Dec 2020 679779 supply of projects, equipment, materials and labor modernization work with complete, Deadline11 Dec 2020 679800 Acquisition of sealed lead-acid batteries regulated by valves for the Metropolitan Hospital Odilon Behrens and its units Deadline15 Dec 2020 679814 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment to attend the pathological anatomy, neurosurgery, speech therapy and nasopharyngolaryngoscopy laboratory projects. Deadline11 Dec 2020 679832 Acquisition of Laboratory Equipment for CTI Deadline11 Dec 2020 679841 Purchase of equipment for Ifes laboratories - Campus Piúma. Deadline11 Dec 2020 679850 INSTRUMENTALS FOR VIDEO SURGERY. Deadline18 Dec 2020 679856 Acquisition of 01 (one) type b ambulance from the financial incentive for investment in sanitary transport that the municipality of Bandeirantes-PR Deadline15 Dec 2020 679868 acquisition of Expedient Materials, Cup and Cleaning to meet the needs of the Hospital Universitário de Lagarto Deadline11 Dec 2020 679905 Price Registration for the acquisition of Special Medicines Deadline15 Dec 2020 679910 Price registration aiming at the supply of disposable sneakers, mask and lab coat. Deadline14 Dec 2020 679917 Purchases of Consumable Material, Products Biological, Glassware and Laboratory Materials) to meet the needs of the LFSDA-PE Deadline11 Dec 2020 679922 Label Acquisition Deadline11 Dec 2020 679946 Hiring of a specialized company to perform engineering services for IFTO campuses. Deadline11 Dec 2020 679952 Price registration, aiming at the future and eventual acquisition of medical and dental materials for the Judicial Section of Roraima, Deadline15 Dec 2020 679954 provision of services for the implementation and management of digitization through the PAC S system Deadline18 Dec 2020 679958 acquisition of hospital equipment and various equipment in attendance to Basic Health Units, Emergency Care Units and PSUs and Centers of Psychosocial Care Deadline14 Dec 2020 679959 ACQUISITION OF TECHNICAL MATERIALS OF THE BANDAGE, STABILIZING AND ABSORBENT CATEGORY Deadline15 Dec 2020 679960 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ITEMS Deadline15 Dec 2020 679961 Purchase of pharmacological material. Deadline15 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us