Brazil Tenders - 14 December 2020

135 tenders published in Brazil on 14 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 14 December 2020, across industries like Adhesive & Labels, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Adhesive & Labels, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

689878 Purchase of office supplies (label for material printer, white stickers, reel of paper passwords printers, desktop calculator and others) in attendance to the Municipal Health Sec Deadline06 Jan 2021 689925 Hiring a company to provide capture, routing, transmission, processing services, clearing and financial settlement of transactions carried out by credit and debit cards, in cash an Deadline22 Dec 2020 689977 Purchase of various restoration materials, for individual protection, of hygiene and a vacuum cleaner, to meet the needs Museum of Earth Sciences - MCTER, according to the specific Deadline23 Dec 2020 690024 Purchase of individual protection material (EPI) Deadline21 Dec 2020 690026 purchase consumables for use in SUS Primary Health services and hospital services, such as PPE Personal Protective Equipment Deadline21 Dec 2020 690030 Acquisition of tactical material for operational use of the troop in peacekeeping missions in order to attend the logistics needs of Base logistics Support of the Army and its mili Deadline22 Dec 2020 690113 Purchase of equipment and protection materials used in police action Deadline23 Dec 2020 690136 Personal Protective Equipment for Coping with Covid-19 Public Deadline16 Dec 2020 690139 Acquisition of Material of Management (uniform) Deadline11 Jan 2021 690147 Contracting of a company specializing in aircraft technical assessment services with the issuing of aircraft reports, according to the quantities and technical specifications liste Deadline29 Dec 2020 690155 Future acquisition of electronic magazine equipment Deadline22 Dec 2020 690194 Eventual Acquisition of Personal Protection Equipment. Deadline22 Dec 2020 690330 Eventual acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment - EPI for the Radiology sector, in order to serve the Hospital da Child Santo Antônio - HCSA and Center for Treatment and P Deadline23 Dec 2020 690423 via magnetic card Deadline28 Dec 2020 690724 Purchase of medical equipment -hospital type: Video Laparoscopy System, Operating Table, C-Arm and Hemodialysis Machine, ACCORDING TO THE SPECIFICATIONS AND QUANTITIES CONTAINED IN Deadline21 Dec 2020 691066 Provide licenses for the use of software and antivirus update Deadline23 Dec 2020 691072 Hiring of a specialized company to provide an integrated IT infrastructure solution and health control and management software Deadline28 Dec 2020 691076 Training in the area of containers Deadline23 Dec 2020 691083 Purchase of Notebooks to meet the needs of CPRM Deadline23 Dec 2020 691085 Purchase of items to support data backup and maintenance of CPD / SUPPORT activities Deadline23 Dec 2020 691140 Acquisition of laboratory equipment Deadline18 Dec 2020 691145 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline29 Dec 2020 691148 Acquisition of x86 Servers and Management Software Deadline23 Dec 2020 691186 Acquisition of a set of licenses Deadline21 Dec 2020 691213 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINE (ATROPINE AND OTHERS) Deadline18 Dec 2020 691309 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline21 Dec 2020 691329 Hiring a company to supply PPE - Personal Protective Equipment, for schools in the basic education network of the municipality of Renascença Deadline18 Dec 2020 691332 Acquisition of Medical, Hospital and Dental Material (Failed) Deadline17 Dec 2020 691333 Formation of Price Registration for eventual acquisition and refill of gaseous medical oxygen destined to meet the needs of the Municipal Emergency Service Unit, Municipal health a Deadline18 Dec 2020 691335 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline17 Dec 2020 691337 Price registration for the centralized acquisition of permanent and consumption materials to combat COVID-19 at Anatel , according to the conditions, quantities and requirements es Deadline21 Dec 2020 691340 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS (OROTRAQUEAL ASPIRATION PROBE, TRACHEAL ASPIRATION SYSTEM, ETC), TO MEET THE SUPPLY SECT Deadline18 Dec 2020 691341 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (NOREPINEFRINA) Deadline14 Dec 2020 691344 HYPOTHERMAL NEEDLE ACQUISITION AND OTHERS Deadline14 Dec 2020 691346 ACQUISITION OF COMPONENTS FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (SENSOR). Deadline14 Dec 2020 691347 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE (CATHETER 7 FR) IMMEDIATE DELIVERY - EMERGENCIAL COVID-19 Deadline15 Dec 2020 691348 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - SIMPLIFIED PRICE - COVID-19, LAW 13,979 / 2020 Deadline15 Dec 2020 691350 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIAL - STOMATHERAPY / POSITIONERS - SIMPLIFIED PRICE (COVID-19) Deadline15 Dec 2020 691371 Implementation of Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of health consumables: Leggings and others; Deadline18 Dec 2020 691387 Acquisition of chemical and laboratory supplies for Unit Hemodialysis Deadline18 Dec 2020 691390 Acquisition of permanent and consumable materials Deadline23 Dec 2020 691391 Acquisition of permanent and consumable materials Deadline23 Dec 2020 691393 Providing subscriptions to the AutoDESK Architecture tool suite, Engineering & Construction Collection Deadline23 Dec 2020 691400 ACQUISITION OF 01 (ONE) BD EPICENT SOFTWARE Deadline21 Dec 2020 691403 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Dec 2020 691405 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIAL Deadline21 Dec 2020 691417 ACQUISITION OF HYGIENE MATERIALS (DISINFECTANT AND DETERGENT) Deadline21 Dec 2020 691421 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL CONSUMER MATERIAL - PACKAGING Deadline21 Dec 2020 691429 Purchase of Psychotropic Medicines to Assist the Central Pharmacy, Psychosocial Support Center, Municipal Hospital of Paudalho, Deadline18 Dec 2020 691435 Purchase of Medicines. Deadline21 Dec 2020 691488 Formation of a Price Registration System for eventual acquisition of notebooks Deadline28 Dec 2020 691511 Purchase of MEDICINES GENERAL USE PART I FOR HUB Deadline11 Jan 2021 691513 Price registration for eventual hiring of legal entities to provide medical and hospital services to attend COVID cases 19 Deadline11 Jan 2021 691516 Contracting of a company specializing in the provision of cleaning, hygiene and disinfection services for water tanks and upper, lower and vertical reservoirs . Deadline18 Dec 2020 691518 Diets Acquisition and enteral supplements Hospital Deadline18 Dec 2020 691522 provide technical service for preventive and corrective maintenance in medical and hospital equipment Deadline07 Jan 2021 691527 Contracting of a company specialized in the collection and laboratory analysis of the Wastewater Treatment Plant of the Technological Complex of Vaccines (ETE-CTV). Deadline18 Dec 2020 691530 Registration of prices for future contracting of the supply and installation of X-ray equipment for inspection of volumes and hand luggage in accesses to the headquarters of the Fe Deadline18 Dec 2020 691532 Acquisition WITH INSTALLATION OF THE CLINICAL VACUUM SYSTEM, FOR THE MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL PROF. DR. CARMINO CARICCHIO. Deadline18 Dec 2020 691535 Acquisition of Disposable Vinyl Glove with Starch Deadline18 Dec 2020 691538 Purchase of Consumables - Medicines Deadline22 Dec 2020 691540 Purchase, per item, of equipment and permanent materials for use in ambulances at the Military Police Hospital (HPM), Area Health Unit Deadline18 Dec 2020 691542 Purchase of Medicines and outpatient materials to meet the City Department of Health. Deadline21 Dec 2020 691544 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline28 Dec 2020 691548 Registration of Dental Prosthesis prices Deadline18 Dec 2020 691551 Acquisition of ETHYL ALCOHOL in SINGLE DELIVERY to face the pandemic of COVID-19, according to the annexes of the announcement. Deadline14 Dec 2020 691571 Acquisition of PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT (PPE) to serve the occupational health service and worker safety at HUCAM / UFES. Deadline18 Dec 2020 691578 Installed Purchase of Chemical and Laboratory Materials. Deadline18 Dec 2020 691579 Acquisition of Computer Equipment - Computers Deadline15 Jan 2021 691582 Acquisition of Tablets and memory cards Deadline23 Dec 2020 691583 Acquisition of specific laboratory materials for exams, as conditions apply, quantities and requirements established in the Public Notice and its annexes. Deadline18 Dec 2020 691586 acquisition of MATERIALS FOR THE LABORATORY OF CLINICAL ANALYSIS, LABORATORY OF PATHOLOGICAL ANATOMY AND TRANSFUSION UNIT Deadline18 Dec 2020 691590 Software licensing services Deadline23 Dec 2020 691602 Contracting of a company specializing in continuous service of transport of biological samples, blood components and reagents, for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline05 Jan 2021 691648 Hiring of a specialized company to supply Microsoft Software Licenses to meet the needs of the Regional Medical Council of the Federal District Deadline23 Dec 2020 691649 Hiring of a specialized company to supply Microsoft Software Licenses to meet the needs of the Regional Medical Council of the Federal District Deadline23 Dec 2020 691655 Purchase of a license to use the JFrog Artifactory software Enterprise type with Xray for 3 servers Deadline24 Dec 2020 691671 Toner Acquisition, Keyboard, Mouse, Network Cable Box, CD, DVD, Pen Drive, Power cable, image cylinder, to attend the DSEI Pernambuco Deadline05 Jan 2021 691672 Hiring of a specialized company to provide a backup contingency environment Deadline23 Dec 2020 691674 Purchase of computer supplies to meet the needs of the Education, Culture and Sport Secretariat Deadline29 Dec 2020 691676 Checkpoint Security Gateway NGTP Firewall solution Deadline28 Dec 2020 691680 Temporary assignment of rights to a digital Deadline23 Dec 2020 691683 Immediate acquisition of webcam Deadline23 Dec 2020 691694 Purchase of Medicines, through the Price Registration System, to supply the Urgency / Emergency Health Units of the Municipal Health Deadline18 Dec 2020 691696 ADHESIVE, OPTICAL FOR MICROPLATE Deadline18 Dec 2020 691699 Price Registration for future and eventual purchase of consumables and PPE (gloves and mask in fabric), to attend the bodies of the Direct Deadline14 Dec 2020 691701 Hiring of a specialized company for rental, distribution, team training and maintenance of Home Invasive Mechanical Ventilation (VMID) Deadline21 Dec 2020 691704 Aiming at choosing the most advantageous proposal aiming at the registration of prices for installment purchase of laboratory materials, EPI Deadline18 Dec 2020 691707 Contract for the Provision of Disinfection and Decentinization Services in Profit from the 6th GAC. Deadline21 Dec 2020 691709 Purchase of equipment for the laboratories of the Academic Unit of Belo Jardim (UABJ), according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its a Deadline18 Dec 2020 691712 Acquisition of toxicological tests for the 11th Supply Deposit (Agency) Provider). Deadline21 Dec 2020 691715 Future and possible acquisition of medicines Deadline12 Jan 2021 691721 Glove Acquisition, Procedure, Latex, Disposable Medium And Large Sizes, For Emergency Confronting Purposes Of Public Health Of International Importance Resulting From The New Coron Deadline15 Dec 2020 691722 purchase of computer and audiovisual equipment Deadline16 Dec 2020 691723 Price registration for future purchases of orthosis and prosthesis (pacemaker and others). Deadline18 Dec 2020 691725 Purchase of Consumables - Medicines Deadline22 Dec 2020 691726 The object of this bid is for the acquisition of Hospital Medical Material (surgical gloves and others), according to conditions , quantities and requirements established in this n Deadline18 Dec 2020 691727 Price Registration for eventual acquisition of Hospital Medical Devices (DMI / OPME) for General, Vascular Surgery specialties Deadline18 Dec 2020 691728 Price Registration for eventual purchase of medicines and medical-hospital supplies for the Chemotherapy Service, for the benefit of the Military Hospital of Porto Alegre Area - HM Deadline18 Dec 2020 691729 Acquisition of MANIPULATED SOLUTIONS READY FOR PARENTAL NUTRITION to meet the basic needs of inpatients at the Hospital through the Pharmaceutical Supply Unit of HUCAM / UFES. Deadline18 Dec 2020 691732 purpose of this bidding is to hire a specialized company for preventive and corrective maintenance in equipment Deadline18 Dec 2020 691733 Contracting of a Legal Person specialized in the supply of dental equipment for the future installation of a Dental Office in the Maria Pires Perillo sector, Nélson Mariotto and Deadline22 Dec 2020 691735 Continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services in X-ray apparatus. Deadline18 Dec 2020 691736 Acquisition of laboratory glassware (Part 3) to meet the needs of several units from the Federal University of Paraná Deadline18 Dec 2020 691737 Acquisition of Information Technology Equipment Deadline28 Dec 2020 691738 provide the service of making and assembling didactic benches for the Implementation in the DAELT Servo Deadline18 Dec 2020 691739 Acquisition of Parts for Maintenance of Ranch Equipment - R Deadline23 Dec 2020 691740 PROVISION OF LABORATORY ANALYSIS SERVICES FOR THE ASSESSMENT OF WATER POTABILITY FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION, FOR THE YEAR 2021 Deadline22 Dec 2020 691741 ACQUISITION OF BUCKET FOR BIOCHEMICAL ANALYZER TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THIS INSTITUTE Deadline23 Dec 2020 691743 REGISTRATION RATES - Purchase of office supplies for Municipal Health Deadline18 Dec 2020 691745 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL BRUSH AND OTHERS TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE NURSING DIVISION OF THIS INSTITUTE Deadline23 Dec 2020 691752 Acquisition of equipment to finalize the assembly of the UFSJ Journalism Course Television Laboratory. Deadline18 Dec 2020 691768 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Dec 2020 691775 ACQUISITION OF REAGENT TAPES FOR CAPILLARY GLYCEMIA IN COMPLIANCE WITH JUDICIAL DETERMINATION Deadline22 Dec 2020 691841 refrigerated floor centrifuge for blood processing Deadline18 Dec 2020 691865 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of orthosis and prosthesis material, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Referenc Deadline21 Dec 2020 691894 refrigerated floor centrifuges for blood processing Deadline18 Dec 2020 691926 Contracting of a company specialized in integrated intensive care solution services for the management (management) Deadline18 Dec 2020 691929 Acquisition of disposable syringe and various medications in service to Cascavel Health Units and Services. Deadline18 Dec 2020 691933 Acquisition of a double disposable mask, as a preventive and coping measure in the face of the possibility of an outbreak of infectious disease Respiratory Viral (COVID-19), Deadline05 Jan 2021 691950 Future and possible acquisition of medicines. Deadline13 Jan 2021 691988 purchase of lending reagents to meet the needs of Ana Nery Hospital, a unit of the Hospital and Health Complex / UFBA Deadline18 Dec 2020 691989 Acquisition of dental instruments, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and its attachments Deadline22 Dec 2020 691992 proposal for the contracting of continuing services administration, intermediation and supply of electronic / magnetic cards with a chip or other similar technology Deadline18 Dec 2020 691994 Eventual Contracting for the Provision of Calibration Instruments and Laboratory Equipment Services from Embrapa Agroindustry of Food and Participating Bodies, during the period of Deadline18 Dec 2020 691999 REAGENTS FOR COAGULOGRAM: TP, FIB, TTPA AND DIMERO D (LODGING), Deadline17 Dec 2020 692016 SURGICAL APRON Deadline18 Dec 2020 692027 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (IOVERSOL AND OTHERS) Deadline18 Dec 2020 692045 LEASING OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Dec 2020 692061 DIMERO D DOSING REAGENT Deadline17 Dec 2020 692117 BALLOON CATHETER FOR ANGIOPLASTY, MADE IN COMPATIBLE MATERIAL, Deadline18 Dec 2020 692168 Selection and contracting of a company classified as a micro-company or small-sized company, for the provision of realization services Deadline18 Dec 2020 692171 Acquisition of a Health Care Plan. Deadline18 Dec 2020 692173 Contracting of laboratory analysis services on soil samples to meet the needs of CPRM as specified in the Terms of Reference. Deadline21 Dec 2020 692194 Selection of commercial proposal for the supply of health products (transparent plastic bag 5kg and others), to deal with the emergence of the coronavirus COVID-19 Deadline14 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us