Brazil Tenders - 21 December 2020

119 tenders published in Brazil on 21 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 21 December 2020, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

701550 (ID-115309) VEHICLE RENTAL TYPE POLICE VEHICLE Deadline30 Dec 2020 701573 Price registration for eventual acquisition of materials and equipment health, hygiene and individual protection for coping and preventing COVID-19 within the scope of the Federal Deadline23 Dec 2020 701613 Price Registration for future and eventual contracting of a company aiming at the acquisition of uniforms, as justification, quantities and other specifications contained in the Te Deadline07 Jan 2021 701644 3 - IDENTIFICATION CARD IDENTIFICATION Deadline04 Jan 2021 701684 Acquisition of data recording tape type LTO 05 Ultrium, identification labels with barcode and cleaning tapes LTO., BY SYSTEM Price Registration. Deadline30 Dec 2020 701689 Contracting of a company specializing in printing outsourcing services, in the modality excess franchise of pages with corporate printing solution, of local character, with access Deadline30 Dec 2020 701690 Hiring a Specialized Company for Iptu 2021 Collection Booklet Laser Printing Services from the Municipality of Campina Grande, State of Paraíba Deadline30 Dec 2020 701703 Provision of services for administration and management of transportation vouchers through electronic credits to be loaded, monthly, into cards, comprising: route routing, balance Deadline30 Dec 2020 701960 Provision of services for implementing a solution for registering the presence of students and school attendance by biometrics using facial recognition technology, with the supply Deadline04 Jan 2021 702069 ACQUISITION OF CHEMICAL MATERIAL Deadline30 Dec 2020 702074 Contracting of Engineering Works and Services for WAREHOUSING INSTALLATION SERVICES IN THE LABORATORY IN THE LABORATORY NATIONAL REFERENCE IN PRECISION AGRICULTURE (LANAPRE) EMBRAP Deadline29 Dec 2020 702078 Purchase of material standard consumption (medical and hospital equipment Microscopes for Neurological Surgery and Neuronavigator) Deadline29 Dec 2020 702083 Formation of price records for the eventual acquisition of Personal Protection Equipment - EPI Deadline29 Dec 2020 702084 Hiring of a specialized company for the eventual acquisition through registration of dental materials and supplies prices by a system Deadline29 Dec 2020 702116 Purchase of PARENTERAL NUTRITION for adult use for intravenous infusion, as well as injectable trace elements and multivitamins, Deadline13 Jan 2021 702128 Purchase of medical equipment, materials, supplies, miscellaneous equipment, utensils and furniture, necessary to the Specialized Center for Rehabilitation Type IV Deadline05 Jan 2021 702181 Price registration for eventual acquisition of Permanent ICT Infrastructure Materials, including services installation, configuration, warranty and technical support Deadline30 Dec 2020 702183 Acquisition of CAD CAM SYSTEM AND ORAL SCANNER ORAL SERVICE of the needs of Campus Londrina UASG 154699 Deadline30 Dec 2020 702187 Hiring of a specialized company to adapt and improve the infrastructure of the data center at the Federal University of Catalão Deadline29 Dec 2020 702188 Future and eventual Purchase of Equipment and Permanent Materials Deadline23 Dec 2020 702191 Computer System (Software) for administrative and financial administrative and financial control of the public agency Deadline30 Dec 2020 702193 Notebooks (workstation), with warranty and technical support for the period of 36 months Deadline05 Jan 2021 702195 Price Registration aimed at hiring a specialized company to provide software licenses - videoconference solution Deadline12 Jan 2021 702197 Non-Continued Service Provision Deadline30 Dec 2020 702198 Acquisition of COMPUTER MATERIAL Deadline12 Jan 2021 702199 Price registration for the purchase of computer equipment Deadline05 Jan 2021 702201 Acquisition of consumption and permanent material (electronics, equipment and computer tools) Deadline18 Jan 2021 702202 Acquisition of IT items Deadline30 Dec 2020 702203 Renewal of the manufacturer's guarantee of the CVISION PdfCompressor Deadline31 Dec 2020 702205 Execution of specialized services in surveying engineering Deadline29 Dec 2020 702207 Purchase of Permanent Materials Deadline29 Dec 2020 702209 Hiring of a company for the eventual acquisition of permanent goods Deadline29 Dec 2020 702212 Contracting for maintenance and conservation of ICT equipment Deadline30 Dec 2020 702235 Acquisition of equipment for counterintelligence actions and safeguarding information, including the supply, training and warranty. Deadline30 Dec 2020 702260 acquisition of Guided Aircraft (RPA or DRONE professional) Deadline30 Dec 2020 702261 Supply of notebook computers, for corporate use, with 48 (forty-eight) months warranty and on-site technical assistance, for single delivery Deadline15 Jan 2021 702262 DIMERO ACQUISITION - D FOR AUTOMATION LABORATORY Deadline23 Dec 2020 702263 Acquisition of workstations to update the computer park of this FCRB Deadline30 Dec 2020 702264 Purchase of permanent material and computer consumption Deadline30 Dec 2020 702266 Purchase of computer equipment Deadline04 Jan 2021 702272 Acquisition of communication equipment (16 channel, 3.5 watt portable radios) Deadline30 Dec 2020 702289 Hiring company p / p. serv. of personal mobile telephony (SMP) Deadline14 Jan 2021 702290 Acquisition of main data storage subsystem Deadline30 Dec 2020 702292 The acquisition of permanent material to meet the annual planning of the system activities Health of the Army (PAASSEX) Deadline31 Dec 2020 702293 Acquisition of ADC Deadline31 Dec 2020 702295 Hiring of information and communication technology services Deadline31 Dec 2020 702297 Acquisition of computer materials and equipment for the State Traffic Department of Pará Deadline19 Jan 2021 702298 Acquisition of computer equipment to meet the needs of the regional council of engineering and agronomy of Rondônia Deadline15 Jan 2021 702300 Hiring services for the digitization of textual historical documents Deadline31 Dec 2020 702314 Hiring services for the digitization of textual historical Deadline31 Dec 2020 702316 Hiring services for the digitization of textual historical Deadline31 Dec 2020 702318 Integrated Firewall Solution composed of UTM (Unified Threat) information security hardware and software Management) Deadline31 Dec 2020 702320 Formation of price registration Deadline07 Jan 2021 702327 Provision of Topography Services Deadline12 Jan 2021 702330 Purchase of IT consumer goods Deadline31 Dec 2020 702331 Acquisition of a braille printer Deadline31 Dec 2020 702897 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Medical Hospital Material, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference this Deadline04 Jan 2021 702900 Building sanitization and disinfection service, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I - Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline04 Jan 2021 702902 Hiring a Company to Provide Medical Evacuation Services in Type B and D. Ambulances Deadline29 Dec 2020 702905 Acquisition of equipment and furniture medical hospitaralres Deadline04 Jan 2021 702906 Purchase of transportable X-ray apparatus with Full digital system to meet the requests of Diagnostic Imaging Service / HCI and Diagnostic Imaging Service / HCII Public notice Deadline30 Dec 2020 702911 Contracting of a company to provide hospital technical cleaning services and conservation of physical areas Deadline29 Dec 2020 702913 Formation of price records for installment purchase of medicines (basic pharmacy and psychotropic) and cosmetics. Deadline13 Jan 2021 702915 General Health Consumption Material to serve the 16 (sixteen) Military Organizations of Bda Inf Pqdt. Deadline04 Jan 2021 702919 Hiring of a company to provide Hemodialysis and Plasmapheresis Services including Hemodialysis and Plasmapheresis machines Deadline06 Jan 2021 702922 Registration of prices for future and eventual contracting of a company for installment supply of fuels such as GASOLINE, ALCOHOL Deadline29 Dec 2020 702925 Regular purchase of the drug CARBOPLATINA INJETAVEL 450 MG FRASCO - AMPOLA and others, in the Registration System Price Deadline29 Dec 2020 702928 Purchase of sterile surgical glove 6.0, sterile surgical glove 8.5, latex procedure glove grande and others for the Municipal Health Network of Uberlândia, to confront COVID-19, Deadline28 Dec 2020 702931 Price Registration aimed at the acquisition Deadline07 Jan 2021 702933 Contracting of a company specialized in providing cleaning, conservation, hygiene and disinfection services with supply of materials and equipment, Deadline30 Dec 2020 702935 Registration of Prices for the Purchase of Medicines for use in the castration surgeries of the Surgical Sterilization Project for Dogs and Cats Deadline30 Dec 2020 702938 Registration of Prices for acquisition with installment supply of reagents for immunology exams with availability of a lending and technical and scientific assistance. Deadline12 Jan 2021 702941 Registration of prices for the purchase of togas, gowns, pelerines and set of jabor and cuffs, according to the terms of reference. Deadline30 Dec 2020 702942 ACQUISITION OF OONTOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline05 Jan 2021 702946 Purchase of hygiene and cleaning material for UFRGS. Deadline30 Dec 2020 702949 Acquisition of LABORATORY SUPPLIES / REAGENT KITS Deadline04 Jan 2021 703015 HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Dec 2020 703362 Prices of individual protection equipment - EPI and collective - EPC for Water and Sewage Departments - SRP - Exclusive ME / EPP Deadline12 Jan 2021 703365 Contracting of a company to provide license services for the use of integrated software for health management. Deadline06 Jan 2021 703367 Acquisition of permanent material (gasometry device for ICU), to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established Deadline22 Dec 2020 703393 COMPANY CONTRACTING FOR THE SUPPLY OF TWO FACIAL TERMINALS WITH FEVER DETECTION AND MASK USE Deadline28 Dec 2020 703395 Hiring of a company for the eventual supply of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE and hygiene material Deadline22 Dec 2020 703401 Acquisition of materials to meet the demands of preventing and fighting COVID-19. Deadline22 Dec 2020 703405 Purchase of permanent material for the public health section Deadline29 Dec 2020 703408 Acquisition of equipment and spare parts for dental use with installation. Deadline08 Jan 2021 703447 Acquisition of ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIAL OF SEVERAL BRANDS Deadline06 Jun 2021 703448 Eventual acquisition of the 3.75mg and 7.5mg Leuprorelin medicine Deadline29 Dec 2020 703454 Purchase of permanent assets (computer equipment and air conditioning), to serve the Municipal Health Fund of the Municipality of Varzedo. Deadline29 Dec 2020 703456 Electronic Auction and Maintenance Service corrective for 06 (six) CO2 incubators, Thermo Scientific brand, being 05 (five) belonging to the Viral Disease Diagnosis Laboratory Deadline29 Dec 2020 703458 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment Epi s. Deadline23 Dec 2020 703461 Registration of nursing supplies prices - SRP - With Main and Reserved Quota items and Exclusive Items ME / EPP Deadline14 Jan 2021 703464 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of Hospital Consumables, under a lending system, in order to meet the demand for Hemodynamic procedures Deadline30 Dec 2020 703466 Purchase of equipment and permanent material and consumable material, in accordance with the specifications set Deadline06 Jan 2021 703467 Purchase of equipment and permanent material and consumable material, in accordance with the specifications set Deadline06 Jan 2021 703469 Purchase of equipment and permanent material and consumable material, in accordance with the specifications set Deadline06 Jan 2021 703472 Price registration system for the emergency acquisition of antiseptics and non-sterile gas compresses to serve the coronavirus pandemic network (covid -19). Deadline29 Dec 2020 703476 Price registration for the acquisition of laboratory material. Deadline05 Jan 2021 703481 Proposal for the contracting of cleaning, hygiene and conservation services in the premises and occupied areas Deadline30 Dec 2020 703517 Purchase of equipment medical-hospital ultrasonography, in order to meet the needs of the University Hospital of the Federal University of Maranhão / EBSERH, according to the te Deadline29 Dec 2020 703519 Contracting of specialized technical service in the area of ​​clinical engineering, using dedicated software for managing medical technologies, for the provision of p Deadline29 Dec 2020 703521 Contracting of specialized technical service in the area of ​​clinical engineering, using dedicated software for managing medical technologies, for the provision of p Deadline29 Dec 2020 703522 Contracting of specialized technical service in the area of ​​clinical engineering, using dedicated software for managing medical technologies, for the provision of p Deadline29 Dec 2020 703531 Acquisition of reagents (anti-pd1 anti-pd1 monoclonal antibody, human anti-pd1 antibody, antibody) human and others) Deadline29 Dec 2020 703533 Acquisition of equipment for laboratories Deadline29 Dec 2020 703536 Purchase of medicine for the ward. Deadline29 Dec 2020 703554 PPE acquisition - GLOVES, according to conditions, quantities, requirements and estimates. The company interested in participating when including its proposal in the COMPRASNET sys Deadline04 Jan 2021 703559 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical material, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of th Deadline04 Jan 2021 703563 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Medical Hospital Material, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I - Term of Reference of Deadline04 Jan 2021 703566 Acquisitions of Reagents and Laboratory Supplies (REAGENT STRIPS FOR URINE EXAMINATIONS AND URINARY SEDIMENTS) Deadline04 Jan 2021 703852 Purchase of medical equipment -Hospital Bone Cutting System, in order to supply the needs of the University Hospital of the Federal University of Maranhão Deadline29 Dec 2020 703877 LABORATORY MATERIALS Deadline30 Dec 2020 703881 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Equipment (precision electronic scale), according to the specifications and quantities provided for in the Annex Deadline04 Jan 2021 703883 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Dec 2020 704158 Price Registration for the purchase of dental consumables, to meet the needs of the State Department of Health and partner units called - List 2. Deadline30 Dec 2020 704159 Price registration for eventual acquisition of laboratory materials to serve the Marabá Municipal Health Fund. Deadline04 Jan 2021 704163 Provision of preventive, corrective, calibration and validation services in ´AUTOCLAVE´ type hospital equipment, aiming to meet to the needs of the Deputy Municipal Secretary Deadline15 Jan 2021 704192 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical material, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference this Deadline04 Jan 2021 704207 Purchase with installation / assembly of Surgical, Diagnostic and Laboratory Equipment for the Vale do Jaguaribe Regional Hospital Deadline04 Jan 2021 704213 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical material, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference this Deadline04 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us