Brazil Tenders - 31 December 2020

85 tenders published in Brazil on 31 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 31 December 2020, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

717728 Provision of rental services for the provision of MSS (Managed Security Services) on the security solution including installation, configuration, official training voucher, mainten Deadline13 Jan 2021 717749 Purchase of individual protection and hygiene materials, for for the purpose of facing the public health emergency Deadline06 Jun 2021 717752 Price Registration for the purchase of Personal Protective Equipment PPE Deadline19 Jan 2021 718144 SUPPLY OF NEONATAL, PEDIATRIC VENOUS CATHETER STABILIZER AND STABILIZER Deadline11 Jan 2021 718145 Acquisition in Installments of Acetazolamide, Aminocaproic Acid, Human Albumin, Alteplase, Amiodarone, Captopril, Cinnarizine, Dobutamine, Dopamine, Enoxaparin, Heparin, Metoprolol Deadline20 Jan 2021 718148 Acquisition of Tablets Deadline19 Jan 2021 718151 Acquisition of Laboratory Material - Disposable Surgery Deadline11 Jan 2021 718153 Acquisition of Liquid Nitrogen (stationary tank) Deadline08 Jan 2021 718159 Acquisition of various antibiotics Deadline11 Jan 2021 718817 Acquisition of Surgical Stapler and Loads Deadline13 Jan 2021 718820 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Jan 2021 718824 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL INPUT Deadline13 Jan 2021 718832 Acquisition of Hospital Technical Material and Technical Inputs Deadline11 Jan 2021 718833 Technical Advisory Services Deadline21 Jan 2021 718834 Purchase of Consumable Material Deadline08 Jan 2021 718835 Supply and installation of glass Deadline13 Jan 2021 718836 Purchase of Veterinary Medicines Deadline18 Jan 2021 718837 Purchase of hospital consumption Deadline18 Jan 2021 718838 Lease of 01 automated equipment Deadline11 Jan 2021 718840 Providing services to provide administrative, technical and operational support activities Deadline20 Jan 2021 718841 Acquisition of granite countertops and fencing Deadline11 Jan 2021 718842 Acquisition of essential materials Deadline06 Jan 2021 718843 Marble and Granite Supply Of Artifacts Deadline11 Jan 2021 718899 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline11 Jan 2021 718900 ACQUISITION OF VEIA CAVA FILTER Deadline13 Jan 2021 718901 Veritas 360 Data Management file and data management solution license provision Deadline12 Jan 2021 718902 SUPPLY OF ESSENTIAL FATTY ACIDS Deadline08 Jan 2021 718903 ACQUISITION OF LINEZOLIDE 600 MG, OXYBUTININE (CHLORIDATE) 5 MG, ANAGRELIDE (CHLORIDATE) 0.5 MG, PARENTERAL NUTRITION, POLYELETROLYTIC SOLUTION FOR HEMODIALISE CONTAINING 1,000 ML: Deadline12 Jan 2021 718904 Provide specialized medical assessments services Deadline12 Jan 2021 718905 Acquisition of bituminous material Deadline12 Jan 2021 718906 SUPPLY OF PALIPERIDONA 100 MG, PALIPERIDONA 150 MG Deadline12 Jan 2021 718907 Drug Acquisition - Lawsuits Deadline13 Jan 2021 718971 Provision of care services in Intensive Care Unit Mobile ICU Deadline11 Jan 2021 718973 Acquisition of Linear Surgical Stapler, with 6 staple lines and Loads Deadline15 Jan 2021 718974 ACQUISITION OF Personal protective equipment Deadline11 Jan 2021 718975 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline14 Jan 2021 718976 Provision of services for renovations of male and female toilets Deadline14 Jan 2021 718977 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline14 Jan 2021 718979 Purchase of Medical-Hospital Material Deadline06 Jan 2021 718984 On-site Technical Support Service Contract for Microsoft Platform Products Deadline11 Jan 2021 719001 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline08 Jan 2021 719003 PROVISION OF SPECIALIZED TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE SERVICES Deadline12 Jan 2021 719006 Acquisition of Linear Surgical Stapler and Intraluminal Circular Stapler Deadline15 Jan 2021 719008 Hiring Support Service With Software Update for Vmware Virtualization Environment Deadline11 Jan 2021 719040 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline08 Jan 2021 719257 Contracting of a company specializing in the handling of Health Service Waste (RSS) and Laboratories Deadline08 Jan 2021 719258 Acquisition through the Minutes of Registration of Road Sign Material Deadline08 Jan 2021 719259 Acquisition of Equipment for Covid Control and Monitoring Measures - 19 Deadline11 Jan 2021 719261 Acquisition of OPME WITH consignment for some items Deadline11 Jan 2021 719264 Acquisition of X-Ray Devices Deadline12 Jan 2021 719266 Possible purchase of dental consumables Deadline07 Jan 2021 719269 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Jan 2021 719424 Preventive and corrective maintenance with supply of mammography parts Deadline15 Jan 2021 719425 Hiring of the Copeiragem and Garonagem service Deadline12 Jan 2021 719426 Provision of Engineering Services Deadline08 Feb 2021 719427 SUPPLY OF CARBACOL 2ML, INSULIN 3ML, TRIANCINOLONE 1ML, PROXIMETACAINE 5 ML, METOXISALENE 10MG, INDOCYANINE 25MG, PAMIDRONATE 60MG Deadline14 Jan 2021 719428 Regular Purchase of the Drug Betametasona and Others Deadline08 Jan 2021 719429 SUPPLY OF BETAMETASONE (VALERATE), POLYETHYLENE GLYCLIC 1500 FB, CYANOCOBALAMINE (VITAMIN B12), SODIUM BICARBONATE Deadline13 Jan 2021 719543 Contracting of General Services and Building Maintenance at Headquarters Deadline20 Jan 2021 719544 Company Contracting for Services in the Mechanical, Furniture, Painting, Tapestry and Welding Automation Area Deadline20 Jan 2021 719551 SUPPLY OF FLUTICASONE 50MCG Deadline07 Jan 2021 719553 Acquisition of Medical and Hospital Equipment and Materials Deadline11 Jan 2021 719554 Supply of Ultrasonography Apparatus Deadline13 Jan 2021 719555 Acquisition of Material for Public Deadline21 Jan 2021 719620 Funeral services Deadline07 Jan 2021 719622 PROVISION OF CONTINUOUS HYGIENIZATION AND CLEANING SERVICES Deadline19 Jan 2021 719625 Acquisition of materials for use in occupational therapy Deadline11 Jan 2021 719630 Implementation of the Price Registration System Deadline08 Jan 2021 719633 Implementation of the Price Registration System Deadline08 Jan 2021 719637 EXECUTION OF ARCHITECTURAL RESTORATION WORKS Deadline20 Jan 2021 719642 Supply of preheating valve Deadline14 Jan 2021 719645 Provide Continuous Service in Information Systems, with Supply of Exclusive Workforce and Software Deadline19 Jan 2021 719651 Provision of specialized company services, with labor resident work Deadline18 Jan 2021 719685 Supply of hospital materials Deadline11 Jan 2021 719687 ACQUISITION OF STANDARDIZED MEDICINES. Deadline22 Jan 2021 719692 CONTINUOUS SERVICE Contract , WITH WORKPLACE SUPPLY UNDER EXCLUSIVE DEDICATION, FOR PREVENTIVE AND CORRECT MAINTENANCE IN HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (EMHs Deadline18 Jan 2021 719694 Hiring of a company specialized in carrying out DNA analysis exams Deadline11 Jan 2021 719697 Purchase of medication Deadline20 Jan 2021 719698 Purchase of parts and supplies (including parts exchange services) for the brand's laser printers Deadline08 Jan 2021 719702 ACQUISITION OF MASONRY MATERIAL Deadline11 Jan 2021 719773 Immediate Acquisition of a Sanitary Transport Vehicle Deadline12 Jan 2021 719775 Acquisition of Material for Military Instruction Deadline26 Jan 2021 719777 Provision of Software Licenses Deadline11 Jan 2021 719778 Immediate Acquisition of a Sanitary Transport Vehicle Deadline12 Jan 2021 719783 Acquisition of Material for Military Instruction Deadline26 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us