Brazil Tenders - 4 January 2021

183 tenders published in Brazil on 4 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 4 January 2021, across industries like Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medical Consumables, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medical Consumables, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

720602 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of stamps and plotting to meet the needs of the State Department of Education , Culture and Sports, requested through Officia Deadline14 Jan 2021 720615 It is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the purchase of personal protective equipment for preventive action against the COVID-19 virus , given the characteristics of Deadline06 Jan 2021 720637 Hiring of a specialized company to provide the services cleaning and conservation services, with exclusive dedication of labor and with the supply of materials and equipment necess Deadline12 Jan 2021 720638 Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical cleaning and hospital hygiene services Deadline12 Jan 2021 720639 Acquisition of External Quality Control Service for the laboratory, for the benefit of the Hospital Deadline12 Jan 2021 720679 Acquisition of hospital equipment. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720690 Production of 614 video lessons, lasting 5 to 10 minutes, presenting students and their families, the guidelines on how the activities can be developed, as well as the content invo Deadline15 Jan 2021 720691 Eventual acquisition of Hospital Medical Material in the Advanced Support Material Specialty, for annual service - exercise 2020/2021, das Health Units of the Municipal Health Secr Deadline14 Jan 2021 720717 Acquisition informatica inputs Deadline14 Jan 2021 720718 Acquisition of hot asphalt concrete bag for cold application used for small repairs at various points in the Municipality of Angra dos Reis, through the Public Service Executive Se Deadline04 Jan 2021 720720 Acquisition of constricted knee prosthesis - lawsuit. Deadline20 Jan 2021 720721 Acquisition of computer equipment and materials to meet the needs of this SEAP. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720724 Future and eventual acquisition of consumable material (laboratory supplies), to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department, in facing the pandemic of COVID-19 Deadline11 Jan 2021 720725 Supply of concrete tombs for the Municipal Cemetery. Deadline14 Jan 2021 720747 Acquisition in a system for recording material prices for OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME ) - FLEXIBLE CHILD STEM Deadline13 Jan 2021 720748 Acquisition in a System for Registering Material Prices for OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME ) TRACHEOSTOMY CANNULA Deadline13 Jan 2021 720749 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material in the Emergency Material specialty, for annual care exercise at the Hospital Santo Antônio HCSA / SMSA. Deadline13 Jan 2021 720750 Acquisition of SURGICAL INSTRUMENTALS, destined to the General Hospital Público de Palmas in the State of Tocantins. Deadline05 Feb 2021 720802 Eventual Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material in the Emergency Material specialty, for annual care exercise at the Hospital Santo Antônio HCSA / SMSA. Deadline13 Jan 2021 720807 Dental equipment acquisition Deadline18 Jan 2021 720809 Supply of concrete tombs for the Municipal Cemetery. Deadline14 Jan 2021 720823 Supply of materials and equipment necessary to perform the services, to meet the needs of the Federal Institute of Espírito Santo Ifes Campus Vitória, according to the condit Deadline12 Jan 2021 720831 Eventual Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material in the Specialty Material for Pharmacy, for annual service - exercise 2020/2021, das health units of the SMSA Municipal Health Sec Deadline12 Jan 2021 720846 Acquisition of hospital equipment. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720848 Acquisition of SURGICAL INSTRUMENTALS, destined to the General Hospital Público de Palmas in the State of Tocantins. Deadline05 Feb 2021 720850 Acquisition of constricted knee prosthesis - lawsuit. Deadline20 Jan 2021 720852 Acquisition of MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES intended for State Hospitals Deadline01 Feb 2021 720853 Immediate acquisition of laboratory equipment and diagnostic services for Viral Hepatitis coordinated by the Management of STI without AIDS and Viral Hepatitis. Deadline03 Feb 2021 720868 Dental equipment acquisition Deadline18 Jan 2021 720876 Immediate acquisition of laboratory equipment and diagnostic services for Viral Hepatitis coordinated by the Management of STI without AIDS and Viral Hepatitis. Deadline03 Feb 2021 720884 Acquisition of External Quality Control Service for the laboratory, for the benefit of the Hospital de Guarnição de Alegrete Deadline12 Jan 2021 720890 Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical cleaning and hospital hygiene services Deadline12 Jan 2021 720897 Acquisition informatica inputs Deadline14 Jan 2021 720905 Supply of medicine and hospital dressing material, destined to the Municipal Health Department and Mixed Health Unit São Francisco of the municipality of Francisco Santos - PI Deadline14 Jan 2021 720911 Production of 614 video lessons, lasting 5 to 10 minutes, presenting students and their families, the guidelines on how the activities can be developed, as well as the content invo Deadline15 Jan 2021 720921 Acquisition of hot asphalt concrete bag for application to cold used for small repairs in several points of the Municipality of Angra dos Reis, through the Executive Secretariat of Deadline18 Jan 2021 720932 Acquisition of consumable material (laboratory supplies), to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department, in facing the pandemic of COVID-19 Deadline11 Jan 2021 720938 Acquisition of binocular biological microscope equipment Deadline11 Jan 2021 720944 Acquisitions of DENTAL MATERIAL, Deadline12 Jan 2021 720950 Acquisitions of Medical Hospital Material, according to the specifications and quantities provided Deadline12 Jan 2021 720953 Acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided Deadline12 Jan 2021 720959 Acquisitions of laboratory / glassware material (graduated cylinder and others). Deadline12 Jan 2021 720968 Acquisition of continuous use material from group 36 Hospital Medical Material. Deadline11 Jan 2021 720980 Acquisitions of Hospital Equipment, according to the specifications and quantities provided Deadline12 Jan 2021 720994 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline28 Jan 2021 721002 Acquisition of rapid test (COVID-19) to meet the Primary Care (DAB) of the Municipal Secretariat of Health. Public Deadline14 Jan 2021 721016 Glove, Procedure, Latex, Disposable Small Size Deadline06 Jan 2021 721028 Acquisition of Ethyl Alcohol at 70 ° (P / P) - 100 Ml Deadline07 Jan 2021 721036 Acquisition of pharmacological material. Deadline11 Jan 2021 721057 TASTE AND CONSERVATION, COMPUTER SCIENCE, NUTRITIONIST, VETERINARY, HEALTH IN GENERAL Deadline12 Jan 2021 721066 Supply of all the necessary supplies and materials for cleaning and disinfection, aiming at maintaining adequate health and hygiene conditions in all facilities of the Curitiba Hea Deadline11 Jan 2021 721147 Acquisition of NITRILLARY HOSPITAL MATERIALS intended for Hospitals of the State Deadline26 Jan 2021 721149 Acquisition of Various Speculum and Other Materials, destined to the Hospitals of the State Deadline26 Jan 2021 721151 Acquisition of SURGICAL INSTRUMENTALS, destined to the General Hospital Deadline28 Jan 2021 721155 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline06 Jan 2021 721160 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline06 Jan 2021 721168 Acquisition of ONCOLOGICAL DRUGS destined to State hospitals Deadline26 Jan 2021 721244 Contracting of specialized laboratories to perform serological testing, chemiluminescence method, with quantitative and qualitative dosage of IGG and IGM antibodies COVID-19 Deadline07 Jan 2021 721245 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MATERIALS - MISCELLANEOUS intended for hospitals in the State Deadline22 Jan 2021 721252 Acquisition of MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES intended for Hospitals in the State Deadline28 Jan 2021 721253 Purchase of cartridges, toners, maintenance kit and wax sticks for printers, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established Deadline15 Jan 2021 721262 Acquisition in a system for recording material prices for OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME ) INTRAOCULAR LENSES Deadline11 Jan 2021 721266 Acquisition of Medicines, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline18 Jan 2021 721368 Price Registration for future and eventual contracting of a company to supply pharmacological material (medicines) for the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline12 Jan 2021 721373 Acquisition of MEDICINES, for the care of patients arising from Judicial Decisions, according to technical specifications contained Deadline20 Jan 2021 721380 Price Registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF VEST. Deadline13 Jan 2021 721390 Acquisition of MEDICINES intended to assist people deprived of liberty in the State of Tocantins. Deadline20 Jan 2021 721403 Services for the recovery of the area occupied by the former construction site works used in the implantation of Cerro Chato I, II, III and Cerro Chato Entorno I Parks Deadline15 Jan 2021 721406 Acquisition in a Price Registration System for OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME) ) NEEDLES FOR MYELOGRAM AND BONE MARROW BIOPSY Deadline13 Jan 2021 721410 Purchase of consumable and permanent material for the benefit of the Army Assessments. Deadline12 Jan 2021 721416 Hiring of a company specialized in the elaboration and execution of an executive project asphalt pavement, earthworks, drainage and paving. Deadline13 Jan 2021 721421 Contracting of technical support to update the documentation of the internal controls of MRC Management Review Controls, creation and application of a methodology for using the Pro Deadline22 Jan 2021 721423 Acquisition of equipment for HEMOAL Deadline13 Jan 2021 721427 Hiring of a specialized company for the elaboration of architectural and engineering executive projects, complementary projects and budgets Deadline12 Jan 2021 721430 ´Provision of urban cleaning services, through manual and mechanized garbage collection, weeding and sweeping of roads and public spaces. Deadline12 Jan 2021 721441 supply of medicine and hospital dressing material, destined to the Municipal Health Department and Mixed Health Unit São Francisco of the municipality of Francisco Santos - PI Deadline14 Jan 2021 721445 Eventual acquisition of Medical Material for Emergency Services, for annual service of the Units of Health of the Municipal Health Secretariat - SMSA. Deadline13 Jan 2021 721459 Eventual acquisition of Hospital Medical Material in the Advanced Support Material Specialty, for annual service - exercise das Health Units of the Municipal Health Secretariat SMS Deadline14 Jan 2021 721462 Acquisition of network security tools (anti-spam, antivirus and other) Deadline15 Jan 2021 721467 supply of Curved Y Connection for Anesthesia Car, O2 Regulating Valve for Cylinders with 01 Exit, Flowmeter for Oxygen, Straight Connector, Infant mask with Ventur System Deadline14 Jan 2021 721473 purchase of equipment for the Gastronomy Laboratories of the Baccalaureate Course in Gastronomy / ICA and for the Women's PANC Extension Project Deadline13 Jan 2021 721474 Acquisition of computer and data processing material in order to meet the needs of the Command of the 1st Jungle Infantry Brigade and Military Organizations of the Boa Vista garris Deadline11 Jan 2021 721479 EXECUTION OF TECHNICAL SURVEY AND STRUCTURAL REPORT PREPARATION IN ORDER TO ANALYZE AND CLASSIFY THE PATHOLOGICAL MANIFESTATIONS OCCURRED Deadline20 Jan 2021 721491 Purchase in installments of hygiene and cleaning materials, for a period of twelve months. Deadline19 Jan 2021 721492 DIGITAL PANORAMIC RADIOGRAPHY IMAGE SERVICES Deadline14 Jan 2021 721498 Computer Products and Equipment Deadline22 Jan 2021 721499 Acquisition of computer equipment and materials to meet the needs of this SEAP Deadline18 Jan 2021 721500 Eventual acquisition of IT Supply, aiming to meet the demands of the units of the Court of Amapá Deadline14 Jan 2021 721501 ICP-Brasil standard digital certificate issuing service Deadline15 Jan 2021 721502 Acquisition of monitors with integrated webcam Deadline14 Jan 2021 721509 Acquisitions of Expedient Consumable Material (IT Supplies), according to the specifications and quantities provided Deadline14 Jan 2021 721584 Hiring a company to provide Technical Support Service in Linux, Windows Server, VMWare, Technical Support in Network Cabling and Technical Support in microinformatics (hardware and Deadline28 Jan 2021 721585 Mouse and SSD Deadline14 Jan 2021 721586 Acquisition of binocular biological microscope equipment Deadline11 Jan 2021 721587 REGISTRATION OF DRESSING PRICES, AMBULATORY AND HOSPITAL USE. Deadline19 Jan 2021 721588 AUTOMATED TEST FOR MYCOBACTERIA CULTURE (BAAR) Deadline13 Jan 2021 721589 HUMAN IMMUNOGLOBULIN 5G Deadline26 Jan 2021 721590 SUPPLIES FOR BLOOD COAGULATION TEST WITH ASSIGNMENT OF EQUIPMENT IN LENDING Deadline13 Jan 2021 721591 PRODUCT ACQUISITION (PERITONIAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION AND HEMODIALYSIS SOLUTIONS) Deadline13 Jan 2021 721592 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (MEROPENEM 500 MG) Deadline14 Jan 2021 721593 USTEQUINUMABE 90 MG / ML, LURASIDONA 40 MG, AMISSULPRIDE 200 MG Deadline19 Jan 2021 721594 Acquisition of disposable surgical mask Deadline14 Jan 2021 721600 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS (INTRAMEDULAR STEMS, EXTERNAL FIXER) Deadline14 Jan 2021 721601 Maintenance Equipment BIPAS and CPAP and Humidifier - lawsuits Deadline15 Jan 2021 721602 Acquisition of ventury facial mask Deadline14 Jan 2021 721603 VALPROIC ACID 50 MG / ML, PARACETAMOL 500 MG Deadline18 Jan 2021 721813 CATHETER NASAL tYPE glasses, Central Venous Catheter, aS SHOWN iN SPECIFICATIONS AND INSERT QUANTITIES oF TERMS oF REFERENCE Annex I. Deadline12 Jan 2021 721814 Acquisitions of Orthosis and Prosthesis Material (Testicular Prosthesis) Deadline12 Jan 2021 721815 Electric vacuum cleaner, wet and dry, with strong suction of 220v. Deadline12 Jan 2021 721816 Acquisitions of Orthosis and Prosthesis Material (Testicular Prosthesis) Deadline12 Jan 2021 721818 Price Registration for future and eventual drug purchases, according to the specifications and quantities provided Deadline12 Jan 2021 721868 Acquisition of nursing material Deadline11 Jan 2021 721869 Contracting of companies for the provision of services to the company with exclusive dedication of logistical support, to meet the accessory needs of the Federal Laboratory of Agri Deadline11 Jan 2021 721874 Purchase of MEDICINES, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Fund of Niquelândia, according to the conditions, specifications and quantities, established Deadline13 Jan 2021 721876 Homeopathic pharmacy services for handling and filling homeopathic recipes Deadline12 Jan 2021 721877 Contracting of services for fractionation of medication Deadline06 Jan 2021 721880 Acquisition of health materials and equipment . Deadline11 Nov 2021 721883 Price Registration, for a period of up to 12 (twelve) months, for eventual contracting of software subscription . Deadline12 Jan 2021 721884 Acquisition of HOSPITALARY CLUSTER, to meet the need of the Emergency Care Unit of the municipality of Cáceres Deadline13 Jan 2021 721885 Acquisition of items for the prevention of contagion and transmission of Covid-19, aiming at the safety of students and servers of the Nova Friburgo Municipal Education Network. Deadline13 Jan 2021 721890 Formation of price records for eventual purchase of consumable material for the group of hygiene and cleaning material and kitchen and pantry, destined to meeting the functional ne Deadline13 Jan 2021 721967 Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical assistance services with guaranteed operation, update of protection signatures and local and remote technical support Deadline14 Jan 2021 721991 Acquisition of conventional notebooks, with on-site warranty for a period of 36 (thirty-six) months, by means of a Registration System Price for a period of 12 (twelve) Deadline14 Jan 2021 721992 Acquisition of Microsoft Software Licenses and IT Infrastructure Deployment Services, including the provision of software licenses and technical support services, version upgrades, Deadline12 Jan 2021 721993 Acquisition of furniture and medical equipment to meet the demands of the Secretariat for Social Assistance, Human Rights and Policies for Women SEASDHM Deadline12 Jan 2021 721994 Proposal advantageous for contracting Preventive, Corrective and Emergency Maintenance services Deadline12 Jan 2021 721995 Provision continued specialized technical support (preventive and corrective) and warranty with the manufacturer Deadline11 Jan 2021 721997 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of Video Conference Solutions. Deadline15 Jan 2021 721998 Formation of Price Registration for Eventual Contracting of the Company for the Execution of Common Engineering Services for Maintenance, Repairs, Adaptations and Improvements in t Deadline13 Jan 2021 721999 Acquisition of Webcams with built-in microphone, through the Price Registration System for a period of 12 (twelve) months, according to the specifications techniques Deadline13 Jan 2021 722001 Price registration system for the purchase of disposable diapers to serve the hospital network and public civil action. Deadline21 Jan 2021 722002 Formation of price records for eventual acquisition of Webcams and Headphones with microphone, to meet the demand of the Judiciary of the State of Roraima. Deadline12 Jan 2021 722003 Blood transfusion equipment Deadline12 Jan 2021 722004 ACQUISITION OF INTRAVENOUS CATHETER, TENSOPLAST, SURGICAL CAP Deadline08 Jan 2021 722010 Acquisition of Material (Oral Hygiene Kits) to meet the needs of the Health at School Program (PSE) in actions prevention and promotion of oral health, to meet the needs of the Mun Deadline14 Jan 2021 722012 Acquisition of hospital furniture to fight CORONAVIRUS Deadline12 Jan 2021 722014 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR EMPLOYMENT OF "PMSC MOBILE". Deadline08 Jan 2021 722015 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR EMPLOYMENT OF "PMSC MOBILE". Deadline08 Jan 2021 722047 Construction of the new Military Fire Brigade Headquarters in Santa Catarina, in the municipality of Araquari Deadline14 Jan 2021 722049 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR FUTURE AND EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF GLOVES FOR MISCELLANEOUS, AMBULATORY AND HOSPITAL USE PROCEDURES Deadline14 Jan 2021 722050 Acquisition of parts and consumables for Ion Chromatograph Deadline19 Jan 2021 722053 ACETYLCYSTINE 100 MG / ML, ISOSORBIDE (DINITRATE) 10 MG, PENTOXIFILINE 400 MG, BROMOPRIDE 4 MG / ML, ABATACEPTE 125 MG / ML, FORMOTEROL (FUMARATE) + BUDESONIDE Deadline14 Jan 2021 722055 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline12 Jan 2021 722094 Purchase of consumable material (TIC MATERIAL) , in order to meet the needs of Military Organizations that make up the Anápolis Aeronautics Garrison (GUARNAE-AN). Deadline12 Jan 2021 722095 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline12 Jan 2021 722096 ACETYLCYSTINE 100 MG / ML, ISOSORBIDE (DINITRATE) 10 MG, PENTOXIFILINE 400 MG, BROMOPRIDE 4 MG / ML, ABATACEPTE 125 MG / ML, FORMOTEROL (FUMARATE) + BUDESONIDE Deadline14 Jan 2021 722097 Construction of the new Military Fire Brigade Headquarters in Santa Catarina, in the municipality of Araquari Deadline14 Jan 2021 722099 Acquisition of parts and consumables for Ion Chromatograph Deadline19 Jan 2021 722101 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR FUTURE AND EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF GLOVES FOR MISCELLANEOUS, AMBULATORY AND HOSPITAL USE PROCEDURES Deadline14 Jan 2021 722210 Acquisition in a system for recording material prices for OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME ) - FLEXIBLE CHILD STEM Deadline13 Jan 2021 722212 Acquisition of IT consumables Deadline12 Jan 2021 722213 ACQUISITION OF VEHICLES FOR STRUCTURING THE SERVICE NETWORK OF THE UNIQUE SOCIAL ASSISTANCE SYSTEM AND FULL CHILD CARE. Deadline15 Jan 2021 722214 Acquisition of computer equipment and materials to meet the needs of this SEAP. Deadline18 Jan 2021 722284 Hiring of a company specialized in providing specialized technical services for accounting software licensing and human resources management, with implementation and conversion Deadline22 Jan 2021 722286 Eventual acquisition of IT Supply, aiming to meet the demands of the units of the Court of Amapá. Deadline14 Jan 2021 722292 Hiring of a specialized company for the eventual acquisition of hospital materials and equipment, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department of Petrolina-PE . Deadline14 Jan 2021 722296 Purchase of cleaning materials (paper towels, sanitary water , detergent, phosphorus and others) Deadline18 Jan 2021 722300 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply of foltovoltaic solar micro-generation systems. Deadline14 Jan 2021 722303 Acquisition of monitors with integrated webcam, System Deadline14 Jan 2021 722308 SRP for the hiring company specializing in the uninterrupted supply of medical gases to meet the hospitals, and shelters ures management SESPA Deadline15 Jan 2021 722334 Provision of services with supply for the installation of materials aimed at retrofitting 13 (thirteen) floors of Eletrobras Eletronuclear's headquarters , in the center of Rio de Deadline22 Jan 2021 722709 Acquisition of Hospital Consumables (accessories for Cardiotocograph Bistos BT300), destined to the State Hospitals of Tocantins Deadline01 Feb 2021 722710 General Hospital of Rio de Janeiro for material pharmacological. Deadline12 Jan 2021 722739 Purchase of Equipment and Permanent Material (Contrast Injection Pump, Magnetic Resonance Serum Support) for Unit of Specialized Health Care Deadline18 Jan 2021 722743 Eventual acquisition of Medical Material for Emergency Services, for annual service - exercise 2020/2021, of the Units of Health of the Municipal Health Secretariat - SMSA. Deadline13 Jan 2021 722779 Acquisition of layette kits for newborns, in order to benefit the pregnant women or legal guardians for the newborn in the 52 municipalities of the State of Rondônia Deadline13 Jan 2021 722791 System of price registration system for the acquisition of medical material (piercing-cutting) for meet the municipal health network. Deadline14 Jan 2021 722806 Hiring to renew the warranty for HP equipment and software - Servers, Storage, Library and KVM to meet the needs of CIDASC. Deadline26 Jan 2021 722861 Acquisition of a Microprocessed Lung Ventilator for Adult Use for Confronting the Public Health Emergency of International Importance Resulting from the New Coronavirus, Cause of C Deadline08 Jan 2021 722862 Acquisition of Y Connection for Venous Infusion 2 Way Neonatal Deadline13 Jan 2021 722864 Price registration for hiring a company specializing in the manufacture and installation of public Deadline20 Jan 2021 722868 Acquisition of network security tools (anti-spam, antivirus and other) Deadline15 Jan 2021 722870 Eventual Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material in the Specialty Material for Pharmacy, for annual service - exercise 2020/2021, das health units of the SMSA Municipal Health Sec Deadline12 Jan 2021 722881 Acquisition of Hospital Consumables (accessories for Cardiotocograph Bistos BT300), destined to the State Hospitals of Tocantins Deadline01 Feb 2021 722899 Acquisition in a System for Registering Material Prices for OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME ) TRACHEOSTOMY CANNULA Deadline13 Jan 2021 722903 EXECUTION OF WORKS TO EXPAND THE SANITARY SEWAGE SYSTEM IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CORONEL VIVIDA, WITH TOTAL SUPPLY OF MATERIALS Deadline21 Jan 2021 722904 Contracting of a company specializing in continuous services for the collection, transportation, treatment and final disposal of Health Service Waste RSS (Groups A, B and E). Deadline13 Jan 2021 722906 Supply the demand from the Sergipe Health Care Center (CASE) of the State of Sergipe. Deadline19 Jan 2021 722907 Purchase of Printer Cartridges, aiming at supplying this Service, to supply the Warehouse Unit of the Warehouse Hospital Universitário Antônio Pedro da UFF Filial Ebserh Deadline11 Jan 2021 722916 CATHETER NASAL tYPE glasses, Central Venous Catheter, aS SHOWN iN SPECIFICATIONS AND INSERT QUANTITIES oF TERMS oF REFERENCE Annex I. Deadline12 Jan 2021 722932 ACQUISITIONS OF ELECTRONIC CONTROLLING MODULES FOR GENERATING GROUPS Deadline14 Jan 2021 722969 cg / Breathing / Non-Invasive Multi-Parameter Monitor Nibp / Spo2 And Temperature, For Coping Ends Of Public Health Emergency Of International Importance Resulting From The New Cor Deadline11 Jan 2021 722973 Supply of Curved Y Connection for Anesthesia Car, O2 Regulating Valve for Cylinders with 01 Exit, Flowmeter for Oxygen, Straight Connector, Infant mask with Ventur System, Deadline14 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us