Brazil Tenders - 7 January 2021

100 tenders published in Brazil on 7 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 7 January 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

727333 Hiring a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services, technical support for peripherals and components of the solution for road and railway scales Deadline14 Jan 2021 727407 RDC - Hiring of a Company Specialized in Execution of Engineering Works for REFORM of the EEB RUDOLFO LUZINA, located at Avenida Francisco Ferdinando Losia, no. Deadline26 Jan 2021 727408 Price Registration for the acquisition of Public Bands Deadline13 Jan 2021 727409 Price registration for the provision of services for conducting tests to detect the SARS-COV2 virus (COVID 19) the employees CREF4 / SP, including sampling, to be collected in the Deadline14 Jan 2021 727428 Hiring a Company to Provide Continued Service, Without Dedicating Exclusive Workforce, From Microbiological and Physical-Chemical Analyzes Deadline22 Jan 2021 727429 Contracting of Tax Consulting Services for the purpose of improving and adapting the tax and tax management activities . Deadline14 Jan 2021 727431 Acquisition of information and communication technology materials (ICT Consumption), electrical and electronic materials, furniture in general and audio, video and photo equipment Deadline20 Jan 2021 727443 Purchase of Medical-Hospital Material for general use (puncture, perfusion, catheters, equipment, spirometry and others), with lending of volumetric infusion pumps for equipment an Deadline14 Dec 2021 727462 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL - Sterilization coils, Challenge Tests, Wrappers and others to attend the HUCAM / EBSERH Material and Sterilization Center. Deadline26 Jan 2021 727573 Hiring of subscription licenses for the use of the Toad Dba Suite Deadline18 Jan 2021 727662 ACCESSORIES OR ORIGINAL REPLACEMENT OF OFFICIAL VEHICLES BELONGING TO THE MILITARY POLICE Deadline18 Jan 2021 727769 Hiring of a specialized company to provide software subscription and specialized technical service Deadline14 Jan 2021 727771 Hiring BI (Business Intelligence) Solution - Qlik Sense, including acquisition of perpetual licenses, Deadline19 Jan 2021 727772 Hiring BI (Business Intelligence) Solution - Qlik Sense, including acquisition of perpetual licenses, Deadline19 Jan 2021 727774 Maintenance of data communication hardware Deadline15 Jan 2021 727959 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (ELECTROLYTES AND INJECTABLE SOLUTIONS) - PLS N ° 274/2019 (FOR ITEM 03, THE PURCHASE UNIT AVAILABLE ON COMPRASNET DIVERS Deadline15 Jan 2021 727962 Acquisitions of hospital medical supplies - probes ( enteral nutrition, gastrostomy) fixators and tubes Deadline18 Jan 2021 727964 Possible purchase of cleaning supplies to meet the needs of the Center of Instruction Almirante Alexandrinho Deadline14 Jan 2021 727966 Purchase of fabrics, trims and materials capotaria. Deadline14 Jan 2021 727968 Possible Cleaning Material Acquisition and Sanitation Deadline13 Jan 2021 728026 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline14 Jan 2021 728027 Ethyl alcohol for cleaning Deadline18 Jan 2021 728031 Price registration for eventual provision of services for issuing ICP-Brasil standard digital certificates and provision of Tokens devices USB for digital certificate storage. Deadline15 Jan 2021 728036 Acquisition of Kit for Endoscopic Ligation of Esophageal Varices Deadline18 Jan 2021 728041 WHITE DISPOSABLE APRON Deadline18 Jan 2021 728045 Hiring a company to perform Maintenance Services (Conservation / Recovery ) highway referring to the Annual Work and Budget Plan PATO, highway Deadline13 Jan 2021 728140 Price registration for eventual Purchase of Standardized Medicines, to replenish stock of the Supply Unit , in order to meet the demand of the Brazilian Hospital Services Company ( Deadline25 Jan 2021 728141 Purchase of a product to serve the Pharmacy and Nutrition Services Enteral diet Item that resulted in failure in Auction 97/2020 that is being repeated in Proc Deadline14 Jan 2021 728147 Hiring of a specialized company to provide diluted and prepared antineoplastic medication handling services in compliance with medical prescription at the Federal Hospital of Bonsu Deadline14 Jan 2021 728202 acquisition of materials for performing CATHETERISM DIAGNOSTIC INTERVENTION IN CARDIOLOGY AND PERIPHERAL VASCULAR E ENDOVASCULAR Deadline14 Jan 2021 728203 Hiring of a specialized company to provide building maintenance services, including technical and operational support , predictive, preventive and corrective operation and maintena Deadline25 Jan 2021 728204 Purchase of personal protective equipment to meet the needs of HU-UFSCar. Deadline01 Feb 2021 728209 Acquisition of medical-hospital material for the specialties of Neurosurgery and Otorhinolaryngology (cutters and blades of shaver). Deadline18 Jan 2021 728224 Purchase of consumer and permanent goods for coping and mitigation of the COVID-19 pandemic under the IFRN during the activities of the academic community. Deadline13 Jan 2021 728242 Hiring BI (Business Intelligence) Solution - Qlik Sense, including acquisition of perpetual licenses, specialized consulting services Deadline19 Jan 2021 728263 Providing continued administrative support services by indirect execution, on a regime of contract for global price, including specialized technical services Deadline14 Jan 2021 728271 supply of laboratory materials and supplies Deadline18 Jan 2021 728287 Contracting of vehicle management services belonging to the Federal Court of RN. Deadline18 Jan 2021 728290 Hiring of a specialized company to provide software subscription and specialized technical service to perform analysis and security tests on systems Federal Highway Police Deadline14 Jan 2021 728292 Acquisition of Biochemical Reagents with Equipment Lending, to meet the needs of the Analysis Laboratory Maternity Clinics Climério de Oliveira (ULACP-MCO-EBSERH). Deadline14 Jan 2021 728294 acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline11 Jan 2021 728296 Maintenance of data communication hardware Deadline15 Jan 2021 728303 Purchase of Hospital Medical Material, required by the Municipal Health Department. Deadline18 Jan 2021 728311 Hiring of a specialized company to perform the maintenance services Deadline13 Jan 2021 728312 Purchase of Hospital Medical Material, required by the Municipal Health Department. Deadline18 Jan 2021 728313 Purchase, on demand, of natural or potable mineral water from a table stored in bottles of 20l (twenty) liters, with supply of bottles on loan Deadline14 Jan 2021 728316 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline11 Jan 2021 728318 Acquisition of resources and equipment to support and expand the ´backup´ and ´recovery´ solution of the processing center of data from the Ministry of Education MEC Deadline14 Jan 2021 728323 supply of the necessary supplies for the operation of these services, implementation services, maintenance. and line management, telephone services. Deadline13 Jan 2021 728333 Acquisition of medicines for free distribution - Basic Pharmacy, PAMS and fulfillment of the Public Deadline14 Jan 2021 728537 Purchase of Permanent Material to meet the Basic Health Training needs of the 22nd Infantry Battalion for 12 months. Deadline14 Jan 2021 728538 Acquisition of STRUCTURED CABLE NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE MATERIAL Deadline14 Jan 2021 728539 Purchase of Personal Protection Equipment, for the 3rd Battalion of Communications and Military Organizations members of the GCALC (Group for the Control of Acquisitions, Bids and Deadline13 Jan 2021 728540 Acquisition of naval structural steel sheets, ASTM A-131-A, for Porta Batel of Dique Almirante Abel Campbell de Barros according to the conditions, quantities and requirements Deadline13 Jan 2021 728542 Common engineering services in the fire and electrical installations of low voltage in the 12th Army Accounting and Finance Inspectorate in Manaus / AM. Deadline14 Jan 2021 728544 provision of services of supply of MEALS and VALUE FOOD to employees, directors and apprentices of the Santos Port Authority - SPA, which enable, in the MEAL mode Deadline14 Jan 2021 728706 Disinfestation, rat removal and decupinization service in the notaries of the interior of the state. Deadline15 Jan 2021 728708 Acquisition of DESKTOPS, NOTEBOOKS AND TABLETS, to meet the demand of various sectors of the FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF PARAÍBA, according to the conditions, quantities and requireme Deadline14 Jan 2021 728710 Purchase of expedient materials, hygiene, cleaning and computer tools. Deadline14 Jan 2021 728818 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline11 Jan 2021 728820 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline11 Jan 2021 728821 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline11 Jan 2021 728822 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline12 Jan 2021 728828 acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL OF THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK - HOSPITAL ATTENTION: HEATED HEATER BY FORCED AIR FORCE WITH FORCED AIR. LENDING Deadline22 Jan 2021 728831 AQ OF MATERIAL LAB. OF PATHOLOGY FMT-HVD Deadline15 Jan 2021 728835 Banking facility agreement to the Air Base of Sao Paulo Deadline21 Jan 2021 728840 Phytosanitary Analysis Service in a Laboratory accredited by the Ministry of Agriculture, Livestock and Supply, according to the specifications and quantities provided Deadline15 Jan 2021 728854 Contracting of a specialized company to provide services cleaning, conservation, building maintenance, copeiragem, loading and unloading, and other correlates, at the Eletrobras El Deadline25 Jan 2021 728855 Acquisition of SAMPLING LINE FOR CAPNOGRAPHY AND AIRCRAFT CANNOT ADAPTERS FOR HEALTH CARE OF CAPEOGRAPHY OF HEALTH CARE OF CHAINOGRAPHY Deadline14 Jan 2021 729113 Acquisition of supplies to perform complete blood count tests and reticulocyte count, with equipment assignment under lending without charge to the hemopa foundation. Deadline14 Jan 2021 729114 Execution of services to support the structuring of the ST.A project office, as per public notice. Deadline27 Jan 2021 729115 Basic Life Support Mobile Unit Service to meet the demands of Metrofor, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline15 Jan 2021 729116 Provide preventive and maintenance Mechanical Services corrective of motorcycles in the FUTEL Deadline15 Jan 2021 729147 Rental service for 08 (eight) vehicles, without a driver, without fuel, to meet the contractor's fleet, in accordance with specifications and quantities provided Deadline15 Jan 2021 729148 Rental service for 08 (eight) vehicles, without a driver, without fuel, to meet the contractor's fleet, in accordance with specifications and quantities provided Deadline15 Jan 2021 729149 Acquisition of COLLECTORS AND PERFUROCORTANT SUPPORTS to serve the HUCAM / EBSERH assistance areas Deadline15 Jan 2021 729150 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline12 Jan 2021 729151 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline11 Jan 2021 729152 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline12 Jan 2021 729153 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline12 Jan 2021 729154 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline12 Jan 2021 729156 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline13 Jan 2021 729157 Provision of Payroll Processing Services for EMAE and Pirapora Energia SA using the HR Module of the SAP / R3 Integrated Business Management System Deadline14 Jan 2021 729158 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline11 Jan 2021 729159 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline14 Jan 2021 729160 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline13 Jan 2021 729161 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline12 Jan 2021 729163 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles Deadline12 Jan 2021 729164 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline19 Jan 2021 729292 Supply of VHF mobile communication system equipment, licensed for full operation in DMR3 Deadline18 Jan 2021 729298 Provision of services Management support for ELETROBRAS ELETRONUCLEAR Deadline25 Jan 2021 729304 Provision of rental services in a latticed steel structure covered with high-resistance canvas, including assembly, maintenance and disassembly , for the storage of equipment, comp Deadline26 Jan 2021 729310 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR FUTURE AND EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF STOMACH BAGS AND SYSTEMS TWO PRE-CUTTED AND CUTTABLE PARTS, FOR AMBULATORY AND HOSPITAL USE, Deadline19 Jan 2021 729313 Technical-hospital material Deadline14 Jan 2021 729314 Purchase of consumables for the operation of the campus complex of the Dentistry Course Campus Fortaleza, and also the units of CEDEFAM and CPASE (DMO) Deadline14 Jan 2021 729357 ACQUISITION OF COMADRES FOR THE GREEN AREA (ALAS A, C, D, E, FEG), RED AND YELLOW AREAS, CTQ, PEDIATRICS, AREA BLUE, UTI ADULT, PEDIATRIC Deadline15 Jan 2021 729360 Acquisition of NUTRITIONAL SUPPLEMENTS AND ENTERING FORMULAS Deadline14 Jan 2021 729363 acquisitions of Medicines Failed and Revoked ANTI-INFECTIOUS (PART 1 Deadline26 Jan 2021 729365 Acquisition of biological materials. Deadline13 Jan 2021 729367 Hiring of a company specialized in performing vehicle fleet management services Deadline15 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us