Brazil Tenders - 11 January 2021

183 tenders published in Brazil on 11 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 January 2021, across industries like Management Consultancy, Defence, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Defence, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

732399 The object of this bid is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the contracting of services related to the printing with the distribution of sets of death certificate fo Deadline19 Jan 2021 732411 Electronic auction for hiring a company specializing in printing Outsourcing, by the 11th Anti-Aircraft Artillery Group Deadline21 Jan 2021 732424 Acquisition of pistols and accessories, aiming at the Price Register, to meet the needs of the Civil Police of Santa Catarina. Deadline28 Jan 2021 732426 Supply of Modem Radio Deadline18 Jan 2021 732434 Hiring equipment rental services to perform automated blood culture laboratory tests and blood gas analysis, including the supply of inputs, reagents and reagents, preventive maint Deadline19 Jan 2021 732435 PROVISION OF HOME CARE SERVICES Deadline12 Jan 2021 732436 Purchase of consumables for the Clinical Analysis Laboratory Deadline18 Jan 2021 732441 Acquisition of gloves, masks, caps and aprons for individual protection of employees working in municipal cemeteries Deadline20 Jan 2021 732460 Price Registration for possible acquisition of Level III Ballistic Standalone Plates to meet the needs of the Section of Tactical Response Unit - URT, subordinated to the Coordinat Deadline22 Feb 2021 732461 Acquisition of IT equipment, supplies, replacement parts for ICT consumable equipment and materials from the Rectory and Campi Deadline18 Jan 2021 732462 Acquisition of disposables Deadline18 Jan 2021 732463 Acquisition of laboratory use materials Deadline20 Jan 2021 732464 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (CLONIDINE, BUDESONIDE, VIT. COMPLEX B, MEBENDAZOLE, POTASSIUM PERMANGANATE, RANITIDINE, METOPROLOL, LOPERAMIDE, DEMOPRESSIN AND METHYLPREDNISOLONE). Deadline14 Jan 2021 732540 Purchase of friction banknote counting machines, destined for the various Banco do Nordeste Units Deadline20 Jan 2021 732559 Provision of conservation services for electronic ballot boxes and their spare batteries, from the Regional Electoral Court of Rio Grande do Sul. Deadline20 Jan 2021 732571 Hiring of a company to provide services for the implementation, management, administration and provision of food assistance through a magnetic and / or electronic card with chip te Deadline19 Jan 2021 732573 Contract for the Supply of Road Tickets for Medical Evacuation Deadline20 Jan 2021 732575 Purchase of sterile surgical gloves Deadline19 Jan 2021 732576 Thermal qualification and validation, hydrostatic test of 3 100liter autoclaves, with barrier, Sercon brand. The service comprises: Installation Qualification, Operation Qualificat Deadline18 Jan 2021 732577 Purchase of medicines, sanitizers, health and hygiene products (peracetic acid; chemical indicator for peracetic acid; ethyl alcohol). In place of IRP 90/2019, duly closed, however Deadline19 Jan 2021 732621 Provision of engineering services to reduce losses with the exchange of water meters, relocation of water networks and water branches in the municipalities of Iguape, Ilha Comprida Deadline02 Feb 2021 732622 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline15 Jan 2021 732623 Supply, installation and maintenance of connection equipment Deadline18 Jan 2021 732624 Contracting of a company to carry out specialized and / or confirmatory laboratory tests necessary for the diagnosis, aiming to assist patients at HUCAM-UFES / EBSERH. Deadline27 Jan 2021 732659 Contracting of a company to provide vehicle tracking, monitoring and telemetry services via GPS / GSM / GPRS Deadline02 Feb 2021 732675 Acquisition of Asphalt Emulsion Type RR-2C, as described in the Description / Term of Reference, and under the conditions set out in this calling instrument and its annexes. Deadline19 Jan 2021 732676 Hiring of a company to supply general practitioner medical professionals for assistance from the municipal health secretariat Deadline18 Jan 2021 732677 Acquisition of permanent electronic equipment and materials to meet the needs of the programs of the Municipal Social Assistance Secretariat. Deadline19 Jan 2021 732701 ACQUISITION OF PEDIATRIC FORMULA AND LIQUID DIET TO ATTEND JUDICIAL ACTIONS. Deadline15 Jan 2021 732702 ACQUISITION OF HYDRAULIC MATERIALS Deadline15 Jan 2021 732703 Acquisition of Equipment and Data Processing Material for restructuring for access to the World Wide Web in Schools and Education Centers Children from the Municipal Public School Deadline19 Jan 2021 732705 first license plate to meet the needs of the regional physical education council of the 12th PERNAMBUCO CREF12 / PE Deadline20 Jan 2021 732746 Contracting of a Legal Person specialized in the supply of dental equipment for future adaptation of a dental office in response to the claim of users of the Maria Sector Pires Per Deadline18 Jan 2021 732747 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIALS. Deadline15 Jan 2021 732748 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline18 Jan 2021 732749 HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jan 2021 732750 PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline18 Jan 2021 732751 HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline18 Jan 2021 732752 Acquisition of Unisex long hospital coat, intended for Hemorrede do Tocantins Units. Deadline03 Feb 2021 732753 ACQUISITION OF VIDEOLAPAROSCOPY SYSTEM Deadline19 Jan 2021 732754 ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline19 Jan 2021 732755 ACQUISITION OF APPLIANCES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jan 2021 732756 Authorize the acquisition of hospital supplies . Deadline18 Jan 2021 732758 Building maintenance. Deadline18 Jan 2021 732762 Acquisition of Drugs that work in the Hematopoietic System and Immunizing Agents for the year 2021, intended to serve the Health Units of the State of Roraima Deadline19 Jan 2021 732770 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies ENDOTRAQUAL TUBES and others, in a price registration system for meet the needs of the Secretariat of Health DF Deadline18 Jan 2021 732775 Chemical material acquisition to meet various sectors of UFTM Deadline18 Jan 2021 732790 Acquisition of 01 (one) Forensic workstation Deadline19 Jan 2021 732791 Licensing of the tool at 3 bpms, development of new features and advanced support Deadline29 Jan 2021 732793 Future and Eventual ACQUISITION OF INFORMATION EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Jan 2021 732795 Acquisition of Partition and Accessories Deadline20 Jan 2021 732800 supply computer network server and Switch (switch) for the CRF / SC Deadline19 Jan 2021 732802 Acquisition of microcomputers in attendance to the Municipal Health and Quality of Life Deadline22 Jan 2021 732808 FUTURE AND EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF NOTEBOOKS Deadline20 Jan 2021 732811 Hiring a company to provide technical social work services, also developing a professional training course, producing material educational Deadline20 Jan 2021 732812 Computer consumables Acquisition Deadline21 Jan 2021 732814 Acquisition of IT peripheral and equipment (Information Technology) Deadline20 Jan 2021 732827 Acquisition of information technology equipment (network servers) Deadline19 Jan 2021 732828 Acquisition of information technology equipment (network servers) Deadline19 Jan 2021 732829 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of Datacom Switches model DM 2301 Deadline22 Jan 2021 732830 1st and 2nd level customer service and remote and in-person technical support Deadline27 Jan 2021 732831 Acquisition, through Price Register, of bathroom accessories Deadline19 Jan 2021 732832 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of peripherals Deadline19 Jan 2021 732833 Price Record for future contracting of a solution Deadline02 Feb 2021 732836 Purchase of consumable materials Deadline20 Jan 2021 732840 Acquisition of meeting management solution, in SaaS mode, accessible on microcomputers and mobile devices, in modes online and offline, in conjunction with the training services Deadline18 Jan 2021 732846 Hiring elevator maintenance services of the headquarters building of the Capitania Fluvial de Minas Gerais Deadline18 Jan 2021 732849 Intention to record prices for future and eventual HEMODIALYSIS ACQUISITION (SOLUTION, LINES AND CATHETERS) Deadline20 Jan 2021 732855 Contracting of a company to provide vehicle tracking, monitoring and telemetry services via GPS / GSM / GPRS, comprising the provision of management software with web access to man Deadline02 Feb 2021 732856 Purchase in installments according to demand, of 04 (four) sidewalk vehicles, zero KM, first license plate to meet the needs of the regional physical education council of the 12th Deadline20 Jan 2021 732859 Acquisition of COMPUTER MATERIAL - MISCELLANEOUS Deadline20 Jan 2021 733010 Acquisition of vehicles, like van, for the implementation of Mobile Land Registration and Regularization Units. Deadline18 Jan 2021 733024 Price Registration for possible acquisition of Level III Ballistic Standalone Plates to meet the needs of the Section of Tactical Response Unit - URT, subordinated to the Coordinat Deadline22 Feb 2021 733056 Contracting of a company to provide vehicle tracking, monitoring and telemetry services via GPS / GSM / GPRS, comprising the provision of management software with web access to man Deadline02 Feb 2021 733402 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline19 Jan 2021 733407 Nasopharyngoscopy System Deadline20 Jan 2021 733419 ACQUISITION OF PROCEDURE GLOVES Deadline12 Feb 2021 733430 Acquisition of standardized drugs, items easily found in the consumer market Deadline18 Jan 2021 733435 Contracting of a Company Specializing in Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of the Interactive Real Adult Patient Simulator, according to conditions, quantities and requirements Deadline18 Jan 2021 733447 SUPPLY OF SIFILIS, TEST, VDRL, ANTIBODY SEARCH OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARY. Deadline22 Jan 2021 733452 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR PLASTER SUPPLY III, COMMON PLASTER, DESCARTAVÉL APPLICATOR, AMALGAMA 2 PORTS Deadline18 Jan 2021 733554 Price Registration for contracting continued services in the area of ​​medical and hospital audit and related services Deadline18 Jan 2021 733557 Defined enzymatic substrate ONPG-MUG Acquisition (colilert) for analysis of total coliforms and E-Coli in water Deadline21 Jan 2021 733559 Purchase of medicines and veterinary materials for the Hospital Veterinário Universitário Deadline19 Jan 2021 733562 Acquisition of access point router equipment for the Comarca de Acrelândia, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its attachment Deadline21 Jan 2021 733566 Hiring of a specialized company for the Integrated Management of Administrative Documents Service (Scanning and Custody), for the period of 24 (twenty-four) months Deadline19 Jan 2021 733569 Acquisition of sound and image editing software. Deadline22 Jan 2021 733586 Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical assistance services, with the supply of parts and consumables, including Preventive Maintenance and Corrective Maintenance, wit Deadline18 Jan 2021 733589 Supply and availability of equipment, technical assistance and preventive and corrective maintenance with on-site support; replacement of parts Deadline19 Jan 2021 733593 ACQUISITION OF CEAF MEDICINES (TABLETS AND CAPSULES 01) Deadline19 Jan 2021 733670 Acquisition of sign making services, for use in Road Signaling Services Vertical of this State Department of Traffic Deadline18 Jan 2021 733671 PERMANENT MATERIAL ACQUISITION AND REFRIGERATION SYSTEM TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE MEDICAL EMERGENCY CENTER / SAMU CRUM Deadline21 Jan 2021 733672 purchase of the drug ANFOTERICINA B PO LIOFILIZADO para SOLJÇAO INJETAVEL 50 MG Deadline18 Jan 2021 733673 Audit Service Digital Certification Deadline19 Jan 2021 733675 hiring of a company for maintenance service, load cell installation, installation and reprogramming of the weighing indicator circuit board Deadline18 Jan 2021 733676 Acquisition of chemical products, with the assignment of diluting equipment under a lending regime, for Sesc units in Minas Gerais, for a period of 12 months Deadline19 Jan 2021 733677 Purchase of permanent equipment / material for the Municipal Hospital of Urgência e Emergência Dra Maria Laise Pereira, from the municipality of Castanhal-Pa, with funds from Deadline19 Jan 2021 733680 Acquisition of MASCARA LARÍNGEA hospital medical supplies, in a price registration system, to attend to demand of the Secretariat of Health DF Deadline18 Jan 2021 733754 Hiring of a company specialized in the execution and management of logistical processes, which will be responsible for the storage, reception, dispatch, packaging and transportatio Deadline12 Feb 2021 733755 Acquisition of 126 Prehospital Service Scholarships - APH. Deadline19 Jan 2021 733758 Eventual Purchases of Dental and Hospital Permanent Materials Deadline20 Jan 2021 733759 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT for structuring health units: Family Clinic 01, 02 and 03 for the Secretary of State da Saúde. Deadline19 Jan 2021 733760 Acquisition of cleaning and sanitation materials according to conditions and specifications set out in TERMS OF REFERENCE. Deadline19 Jan 2021 733770 Acquisition of Surgical Staplers Deadline18 Jan 2021 733780 acquisition of suture threads to be used in surgical procedures Deadline18 Jan 2021 733785 Purchase of products to attend the Nephrology Service - Set for peritoneal dialysis and others Deadline21 Jan 2021 733789 Acquisition of Miscellaneous XII Medical Material Deadline18 Jan 2021 733792 Purchase of products to attend the Physiotherapy Service - Spacer, application of bronchodilator inhalation and others. Deadline21 Jan 2021 733799 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline15 Jan 2021 733801 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline15 Jan 2021 733804 Provision of immunophenotyping tests for the diagnosis and treatment of hematological patients in the outpatient clinic , urgencies and HUSM inpatients. Deadline18 Jan 2021 733806 ETHYL ALCOHOL Deadline19 Jan 2021 733816 Acquisition of laboratory glassware and containers. Deadline20 Jan 2021 733820 Acquisition of computer materials Deadline19 Jan 2021 733821 THERMOCYCLER Deadline20 Jan 2021 733833 Acquisition of medical and hospital supplies for vascular surgery. Deadline18 Jan 2021 733836 Purchase of consumable material for conducting research through laboratory exams at IMMUNOLOGY sector, in order to meet the needs of the Clinical Analysis Laboratory of the CIGS Ju Deadline18 Jan 2021 733837 Platelet air freshener at 22 ° C Deadline19 Jan 2021 733839 Platelet air freshener at 22 ° C Deadline19 Jan 2021 733904 Permanent Health Material to meet the needs of Bda Inf Pqdt and its OMDS. Deadline19 Jan 2021 733910 Purchase of Dental Consumables for the Parachute Infantry Brigade and its 16 Organizations Military directly subordinate. Deadline19 Jan 2021 733913 Registration of prices for the acquisition of medicines Deadline19 Jan 2021 733914 Acquisition of hospital materials to meet the demand for medium and high complexity in the Municipality of Timóteo. Deadline19 Jan 2021 733916 Acquisition of Graduated Gravel, Gravel No. 1 and No. 3 and Sealing Bricks, in the form of the Price Registration System - SRP. Deadline19 Jan 2021 733920 Price register for the supply of LIDOCAINE, ENDODONTIC CEMENT AND GLASS PLATE Deadline21 Jan 2021 733921 Eventual Purchase of Medicines from the Basic Pharmaceutical Assistance component used in the context of mental health due to the social impacts caused for the pandemic of COVID 19 Deadline22 Jan 2021 733924 Price register for the supply of hospital medical supplies (thermic blanket with equipment lending). Deadline18 Jan 2021 733932 Registration of prices for the acquisition of a chamber for the conservation of immunobiologicals, blood products and thermolabels Deadline18 Jan 2021 733933 purchase of CBUQ BETUMINOSO CONCRETO HOT MACHINED IN TRACK C DER-SP, CAUQ - ASPHALT CONCRETE USED HOT COLD APPLICATION AND ASPHALT EMULSION Deadline18 Jan 2021 733936 Eventual acquisition of Hospital Medical Material in the Specialty Material for Patient Support, for annual care Deadline19 Jan 2021 733942 Supply of hospital medical material (implantable system for infusion of chemotherapeutic drugs - adult model) . Deadline18 Jan 2021 733945 Acquisition of Medical Hospital Material - Ventilation and Respiratory Circuit, for annual service Deadline18 Jan 2021 733946 Acquisition of medicine Deadline27 Jan 2021 733952 Acquisition of Concrete Pipes to Meet SMO's Needs. Deadline21 Jan 2021 733954 Purchase of infusion pumps, simple equipment and photosensitive equipment Deadline12 Jan 2021 733955 Acquisition of laboratory equipment. Deadline28 Jan 2021 733957 Hiring of a specialized company to supply a modularized computerized system for payroll processing, including withholding taxes Deadline18 Jan 2021 733965 Contracting of legal entities to provide continued services of Building Maintenance and Gardening, according to conditions, quantities Deadline19 Jan 2021 733967 Contracting of legal entities to provide continued services of Building Maintenance and Gardening, according to conditions, quantities Deadline19 Jan 2021 734007 Purchase of Drugs and Supplies (Digoxin 0.25mg comp and others) to face the emergence of the COVID-19 Deadline12 Jan 2021 734032 Contracting of a legal management system in the SaaS (Software as a Service) mode. Deadline19 Jan 2021 734033 LABORATORY OF CLINICAL AND TOXICOLOGICAL ANALYSIS Deadline18 Jan 2021 734034 acquisition of PARICALCITOL, 5 MCG / ML, SOLUTION INJECTABLE Deadline22 Jan 2021 734044 Intention to register prices for the acquisition of Filgrastim 300 mcg, injectable according to the specifications of the reference. Deadline18 Jan 2021 734046 Acquisition of SUPPLIES FOR RADIOLOGY AND ENDOSCOPY SERVICES Deadline19 Jan 2021 734108 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline18 Jan 2021 734111 Acquisition of construction material, hydraulics and tools. Deadline19 Jan 2021 734113 Acquisition of permanent material (computer equipment and office supplies) Deadline18 Jan 2021 734119 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline20 Jan 2021 734120 Acquisition of computer materials. Deadline18 Jan 2021 734129 Purchase of permanent materials to meet the needs of the Diagnostic Center of this Hospital de Base Dr. Ary Pinheiro , for a period of 12 months. Deadline20 Jan 2021 734130 Acquisition of vaccines for Sesc in Minas, according to specifications contained in the Notice and Annexes. Deadline18 Jan 2021 734132 Autodesk AutoCAD LT 2020 software Single-user, Autodesk Architecture Engineering & Construction Collection for a period of 36 (thirty-six) months, and CorelDraw Graphics Deadline18 Jan 2021 734140 Provision of Software Development and Maintenance Services with Agile Practices, on demand to the National Council of Justice Deadline20 Jan 2021 734162 Possible purchase of medicines included in the National List of Indigenous Health Drugs Deadline25 Jan 2021 734163 Possible purchase of medicines included in the National List of Indigenous Health Drugs Deadline25 Jan 2021 734166 supply of parts, equipment , materials and labor Deadline20 Jan 2021 734240 Acquisition by system of consignment of orthoses, prostheses and special materials (OPMEs) Deadline18 Jan 2021 734242 Acquisition of ethics, reference, generics and similar drugs, for a higher percentage discount on the CMED / ANVISA table, to serve the Municipal Secretary of Saúde Deadline18 Jan 2021 734243 Acquisition of UVCZ Medicines. Deadline18 Jan 2021 734244 Emergency acquisition of procedure gloves for use in the various services of the Department of Health due to human infection by Corona Virus (Covid-19) to meet the demand of profes Deadline18 Jan 2021 734245 Possible acquisition of Disposable Diaper Material, for annual care exercise 2020/2021, of the health units of the Municipal Secretariat SMSA Health Deadline19 Jan 2021 734246 Acquisition of Dental Chairs to meet the needs of the coordination of dentistry in the Municipality of Maricá, according to specifications and quantities contained in the Terms Deadline19 Jan 2021 734247 Contracting of genome sequencing to attend the Bacteriology and Mycology Section of the Evandro Chagas-SVS Institute . Deadline19 Jan 2021 734248 Hiring of a company for eventual purchase of medicines, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariats, for a period of 12 months. Deadline25 Jan 2021 734250 Contracting of a company specialized in the sale of hygiene and cleaning materials in general for use by the Administration Departments Municipal. Deadline22 Jan 2021 734266 PRICE RECORDS for hiring a company specialized in providing computerized administration and management services via the web, supplying official vehicles of CISPAR, with a chip card Deadline18 Jan 2021 734267 Hiring company specializes in providing laboratory testing services to perform serological tests for research of antibodies (IgM and IgG) from COVID-19. Deadline13 Jan 2021 734340 Price registration intention for the acquisition of MEDROXIPROGESTERONA ACETATO, 150 MG / ML, SUSPENSÃO INJETÁVELVEL according to other specifications contained in the terms Deadline19 Jan 2021 734341 Contracting of a specialized company for the elaboration of structural, architectural, electrical, hydrosanitary, prevention and fire fighting projects; preparation of budget sprea Deadline19 Jan 2021 734342 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Reagents and Laboratory Supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Referenc Deadline19 Jan 2021 734347 Supply of all the necessary materials, to be executed in the facilities of the Integrated Management Center ICMBio Brasília Contagem. Deadline18 Jan 2021 734444 purchase of Medicines Deadline18 Jan 2021 734449 Purchase of medicines for Hospital Pharmacy, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Public Notice and its annexes. Deadline19 Jan 2021 734451 Laboratory Quality Control Services, with monthly shipment of Kit containing samples -control. Deadline19 Jan 2021 734453 Acquisition of medical material part III Deadline20 Jan 2021 734462 Hiring a company to upgrade MRI equipment, exchange of the cooling system (chiller and air conditioning) and supply of Liquid Helium to the Image Center of the Military Hospital of Deadline19 Jan 2021 734469 Price Registration - 109/2020 - for eventual purchase of Medicines, to meet the needs HOSPITAL ANA NERY, a unit of the Hospital and Health Complex / UFBA. General information: Gent Deadline18 Jan 2021 734473 Acquisition of inputs for plotter. Deadline25 Jan 2021 734508 Purchase of Consumable Material Used by the Forensic Chemistry and Toxicology nuclei, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of th Deadline19 Jan 2021 734566 Acquisition of Spirometry Device, Deadline21 Jan 2021 734570 FUTURE AND EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORIES AND SYSTEM 2 PIECES OF INTESTINAL STOMA AND URO, FOR AMBULATORY AND HOSPITAL USE Deadline19 Jan 2021 734577 FUTURE AND EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORIES AND 2 PIECES FOR STOMA, FOR AMBULATORY AND HOSPITAL USE Deadline22 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us