Brazil Tenders - 14 January 2021

95 tenders published in Brazil on 14 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 14 January 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Armored Steel, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Systems.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Armored Steel, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Systems, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

738797 Hiring Software solution subscription service to support the process of preventing money Deadline01 Feb 2021 738798 Supply of VIRTUAL CISCO IRONPORT EMAIL Deadline01 Feb 2021 738799 Registration of prices for future acquisition of Notebooks Deadline27 Jan 2021 738800 Acquisition of Industrial Hardware for use in the renovation Deadline21 Jan 2021 738801 Acquisition of desktops and notebooks Deadline22 Jan 2021 738802 Hiring of a company to provide advanced technical services Deadline21 Jan 2021 738803 Future and eventual acquisition of subscriptions for use Adobe Creative Cloud Deadline22 Jan 2021 738804 Acquisition of BIM platform software license, specifically REVIT AUTODESK Deadline22 Jan 2021 738959 Acquisition of gravitational equipment and bottles for Enteral Nutrition in order to meet demand Hospital de Base Dr. Ary Pinheiro - HBAP, Intensive Medical Assistance AMI-24h Deadline21 Jan 2021 738967 Hiring of a company to carry out the renovation work of the SESC MESA BRASIL unit, aiming at the retreat of the Unit's front wall Deadline22 Jan 2021 738974 Kit for combined epidural anesthesia - spinal Deadline21 Jan 2021 738977 Supply of Steel I Beams to the Strategic Maintenance Superintendence - MM Deadline21 Jan 2021 738983 Possible future contracting of a support laboratory for clinical analysis, to meet the demand for tests not performed by the Central Laboratory of Clinical Analyzes LACEN Deadline21 Jan 2021 738991 Acquisition of laboratory glassware (Part 2) to meet the needs of several units from the Federal University of Paraná. Deadline21 Jan 2021 739000 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL HOSPITAL USE (DIAPERS AND CHARGES) IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline21 Jan 2021 739005 Hiring of personal ionizing radiation monitoring services by dosimetry, providing 75 (seventy-five) dosimeters (individual monitors) and one (01) standard or control monitor. Deadline25 Jan 2021 739019 Purchase of materials for use in building maintenance, through the Price Registration System (SRP). Deadline21 Jan 2021 739025 Acquisition of Permanent Material (Surgical Boxes), aiming to attend minor vascular surgeries of this Base Hospital ´Dr. Ary Pinheiro´ - HBAP / SESAU / RO. Deadline22 Jan 2021 739026 Hiring of a specialized company to provide services for the development and support of information systems, remotely and in person Deadline22 Jan 2021 739029 Hiring of a company to provide advanced technical services in the IT Information Technology area to support the IT infrastructure IT of the Federal Regional Court Deadline21 Jan 2021 739033 Acquisition in a system for recording material prices for OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME ) - REVERSE SHOULDER PROSTHESIS Deadline21 Jan 2021 739041 Purchase of filters for replacement in ambient air decontamination equipment, according to the specifications of the notice and its annexes. Deadline21 Jan 2021 739051 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT (ANESTHESIA EQUIPMENT, ELECTROCARDIÓRICAL AND ELECTRONIC STRUCTURAL EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Jan 2021 739062 Ministry of Health, to meet the demands of the Functional Health Services Management of the Health Department of DF to meet the needs of the SES / DF Network Deadline21 Jan 2021 739077 Acquisition of computer equipment to support the Closed Circuit Television - CCTV. Deadline28 Jan 2021 739085 Acquisition of gloves for latex procedures, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department of Petrolina-PE Deadline22 Jan 2021 739378 Trefoil blade Deadline20 Jan 2021 739391 Acquisition of multimedia projectors to meet the needs of CEP / CIN of SENAC / AM. Deadline27 Jan 2021 739395 Acquisition of materials to meet the requirements of the Biosafety Protocol (COVID -19) from ufrn for a period of 12 months. Deadline22 Jan 2021 739402 Acquisition of perpetual license to use software for testing and static analysis of code security in software and applications Deadline22 Jan 2021 739417 Acquisition of protection and safety materials, to be used in schools in the municipal education system, in measures to combat COVID- 19, resources with linked account - Municipal Deadline25 Jan 2021 739420 Purchase of thermal boxes and thermometer to transport COVID-19 blood samples from the city of Governador Valadares to Belo Horizonte Deadline29 Jan 2021 739428 Purchase of GLOVES STERILE, NITRILE AND PROCEDURE, Deadline15 Jan 2021 739441 Acquisition of Notebooks, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established Deadline27 Jan 2021 739452 Acquisition of Oxygen Concentrators in attendance to the Municipal Health Department Deadline21 Jan 2021 739526 IMMUNOCHROMATOGRAPHIC TEST ACQUISITION Deadline18 Jan 2021 739527 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline21 Jan 2021 739528 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline21 Jan 2021 739529 Acquisition of Hospital Equipment, but also permanent Securities for hospital Deadline22 Jan 2021 739553 INTERNET SUPPLY SERVICE Deadline15 Jan 2021 739554 Purchase of permanent medical hospital supplies and furniture in general to support activities health of the Command of the 4th Military Region Deadline27 Jan 2021 739555 Lutecio-177 Chloride Radioactive Solution (lu-177 ) of low specific activity Deadline21 Jan 2021 739556 Provision of calibration services for Inspection, Measurement and Testing Equipment and Devices in accordance with conditions, quantities and requirements Deadline22 Jan 2021 739557 ACQUISITION OF USE LICENSE FOR A DETERMINED TIME FOR SPECIALIZED SOFTWARE SOLUTION FOR THE INVESTOR RELATIONSHIP (RI) SITE Deadline01 Feb 2021 739558 Purchase of sulfuric acid to be used in the regeneration of cationic resins in water demineralization and condensate polishing systems Deadline22 Jan 2021 739585 Acquisition of desktops and notebooks. Deadline22 Jan 2021 739587 Contracting / acquisition of a company specialized in the supply of portable computers of the tablet type, to meet the needs of CREA -MG. Deadline25 Jan 2021 739608 Price registration, aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of Medicines to supply the State Health Network DESERTS, FAILED AND REVOKED Deadline26 Jan 2021 739610 Contracting of a company to provide RBC Calibration Services, RBC calibration services (Brazilian Calibration Network) by company Deadline25 Jan 2021 739619 Acquisition of Refrigerated Liquid Helium to recharge Magnetic Resonance in order to supply the needs of the Air Force Hospital of Galeão Deadline28 Jan 2021 739621 Hiring of a company specializing in the provision of Public Administrative Support services Deadline21 Jan 2021 739664 Acquisition of disposable materials, according to the specifications and quantities provided Deadline22 Jan 2021 739666 Acquisition of the right to use Microsoft Software (Software as a Service), for technological updating of the administrative support tools platform and business through cloud compu Deadline21 Jan 2021 739690 Acquisition of Equipment for Infusion Pump, including the assignment of 400 (four hundred) volumetric infusion pumps, compatible with the equipment, to serve the Hospital das Cl� Deadline22 Jan 2021 739716 Purchase of disposable materials, for the operation of the Nursing Division of this Naval Hospital in assisting the users of the Navy Health System (SSM). Deadline21 Jan 2021 739717 Hiring of a company specialized in providing Concierge Agent Services, with a 30-hour day weekly, in the morning and afternoon, to be carried out within the scope of the Special In Deadline21 Jan 2021 739718 Hiring Service of a specialized company for the provision of data communication links for a period of 12 months, for service in the locations of Fortaleza , Caucaia, Maracanaú a Deadline22 Jan 2021 739721 Purchase in installments of antiseptic and sanitizing products with section of equipment on loan for item 31, contemplated in the list standardization of the institution in order Deadline22 Jan 2021 739734 Acquisitions of hospital medical material, according to the specifications and quantities provided Deadline22 Jan 2021 739735 Acquisition of Azithromycin 40mg / ml, oral suspension, as specified in the Term of reference. Deadline25 Jan 2021 739736 Acquisition of CONSUMER MATERIAL: LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline25 Jan 2021 739763 Acquisitions of Medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided Deadline22 Jan 2021 739764 Acquisition of Supplies for Plastic Surgery and Mastology (Breast implants, expanders and Marker tissue) Deadline21 Jan 2021 739765 ACQUISITION OF INPUTS to attend the HEMOTHERAPY SERVICE OF HOSPITAL GERAL DE NOVA IGUAÇU HGNI, where it is estimated the quantity for the consumption of 12 (twelve) months Deadline25 Jan 2021 739788 Acquisition: Hydrochloric Acid, Citric Acid and Hypochlorite Deadline21 Jan 2021 739797 Contracting for ongoing building maintenance services with the supply of tools and equipment necessary to carry out maintenance services for movable and immovable property on the p Deadline21 Jan 2021 739798 Purchase of medicines to serve inpatients and those who undergo treatments at the general outpatient clinic, CDA , Hospital Dia, Carim, Spia and Therapeutic Residences offered at t Deadline21 Jan 2021 739799 Acquisition of Industrial Hardware for use in the renovation of the ND-08 Workshop residuals from the Nitroglycerin Manufacturing Section Deadline21 Jan 2021 739838 Acquisition of Hospital Furniture, Hospital and Dental Equipment, Common Furniture, Appliances and Electronics, for use in Basic Health Units Deadline25 Jan 2021 739850 Acquisition of glassware and accessories for the Laboratories. Deadline26 Jan 2021 739893 Purchase of protective masks n95 pff2 Deadline21 Jan 2021 739896 Acquisition of automation equipment. Deadline25 Jan 2021 739901 Contracting of a company specialized in supplying infusion pump equipment. Deadline21 Jan 2021 739917 Purchase of portable inhalation devices, aspiration of portable secretion, adult wheelchairs and crutches, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Health to improve patie Deadline22 Jan 2021 739918 Provide engineering services for the implementation and maintenance of infrastructure for the optical cabling system for computer networks and telephony Deadline21 Jan 2021 739919 Supply of VIRTUAL CISCO IRONPORT EMAIL SECURITY APPLIANCE solution, with 1,500 licenses of antispam, antivirus Deadline01 Feb 2021 739921 Acquisition of concrete tubes With exclusive lot for the participation of Microenterprise and Small Business, lot with quota reserved for participation of micro company and small c Deadline22 Jan 2021 739967 Supply, in installments, of products and materials necessary for the maintenance of services and tests carried out in the Laboratory Deadline22 Jan 2021 739968 Hiring of a company specialized in performing common engineering services for the repair and maintenance of the front and rear gates of the Operational hangar. Deadline22 Jan 2021 739991 Acquisition of Information Management Software - SMDIT. Deadline25 Jan 2021 740023 Acquisition of MEDICINES, to meet the needs of UBS, HMI, HMII, Covid-19 and Campaign Municipal Hospital UPA São Jose, destined to cope with PUBLIC HEALTH EMERGENCY ARISING FROM Deadline25 Jan 2021 740200 Registration of drug prices to comply with legal actions Deadline25 Jan 2021 740218 Purchase of manipulated medicines for the Municipal Health Department Deadline22 Jan 2021 740246 Purchase of Consumable Dental Materials. Deadline02 Feb 2021 740259 Hiring a company to provide cleaning services in a school environment to serve the teaching units of the Municipal Department of Education Deadline25 Jan 2021 740348 ACQUISITION OF SANITATING SOLUTIONS (HIGH LEVEL DISINFECTANT COMPOSED OF PERACETIC ACID) WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline21 Jan 2021 740349 LEASING OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT WITH ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS. Deadline22 Jan 2021 740373 PROVISION OF NEUROLOGICAL REHABILITATION SERVICES IN COMPLIANCE WITH JUDICAL DEMAND Deadline22 Jan 2021 740374 Acquisition syringe Deadline22 Jan 2021 740375 ACQUISITION OF DCP (DYNAMIC CONE PENETROMETER, FOR USE IN MUNICIPALITIES OF LOW BUSINESS UNITS PARANAPANEMA - RB Deadline26 Jan 2021 740378 purchase of the drug DESMOPRESSINA and others, in a price registration system, to meet the demand of the Secretariat of Health DF Deadline21 Jan 2021 740379 Acquisition of medication to comply with a court order Deadline22 Jan 2021 740403 Hiring of a company for the eventual purchase of medicines for the Municipality of Zé Doca. Deadline22 Jan 2021 740404 Hiring of a specialized company to provide software use licenses and provide support services in the Red Hat Enterprise operating system Linux Server Deadline21 Jan 2021 740405 Acquisition of Laboratory Equipment (Turbidimeter, Portable Acidity Index Meter, Bench Acidity Index Meter) and Water Collection (Van Dorn PVC Bottle) Deadline21 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us