Brazil Tenders - 19 January 2021

73 tenders published in Brazil on 19 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 19 January 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

746979 Provision of support services, acquisition of Autodesk manufacturer licenses and support services for the use of Autodesk applications in the implementation of the BIM methodology Deadline29 Jan 2021 746980 VASCULAR GRAFT Deadline29 Jan 2021 746981 Purchase of long sleeve disposable apron Deadline28 Jan 2021 746982 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ITEMS Deadline04 Feb 2021 746983 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS (GASOTHERAPY AND OTHERS) Deadline29 Jan 2021 746986 Provision of Engineering services for the execution, operation and maintenance of a photovoltaic mini-generator plant, divided into 3 (three) LOTS Deadline03 Feb 2021 746987 Supply of medicines and hospital supplies Deadline26 Jan 2021 747180 Hiring a specialized company, for the provision of service, on an ongoing basis, of operational support and administrative support, with allocation of full-time labor within the sc Deadline28 Jan 2021 747184 Purchase of licenses for the use of Autodesk Autocad Full Software, in single-user mode, with subscription by 03 ( three) years and licenses Deadline27 Jan 2021 747188 Modular Boards acquisition for ceiling lining Deadline28 Jan 2021 747191 Acquisition of Liquid Nitrogen to serve various areas of the Federal University of Triângulo Mineiro. Deadline26 Jan 2021 747196 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MATERIALS Deadline27 Jan 2021 747198 Hiring company to provide recharge service laser printer cartridges and inkjet Deadline26 Jan 2021 747202 Purchase of cleaning products and other consumables. Deadline26 Jan 2021 747207 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Mar 2021 747218 LEUKOCYTE REMOVAL FILTER Deadline29 Jan 2021 747224 Implementation of the Electronic Security Firewall System for the Guarulhos and Américo Brasiliense FURP units Deadline29 Jan 2021 747228 Infusion pump equipment Deadline29 Jan 2021 747239 SRP for laboratory material SET FOR QUALITATIVE QUICK DIAGNOSIS OF TUBERCULOSIS Deadline26 Jan 2021 747240 Price Registration for the acquisition of Hospital Surgical Medical Material, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department Deadline28 Jan 2021 747253 Provision of specialized services in occupational health and safety for Sesc units in Minas Deadline28 Jan 2021 747259 Hiring of a specialized company for the eventual supply of AUTODESK SOFTWARE licenses, for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline27 Jan 2021 747275 provision of digitization services, including the supply of scanners, using soGware that guarantees Deadline27 Jan 2021 747287 Hiring of a company to carry out the renovation work of the SESC POÇOS DE CALDAS unit Deadline29 Jan 2021 747293 Acquisition of high-capacity storage solution STORAGE and SAN network connectivity equipment, including installation and transfer of SAN knowledge, to meet the needs of the Judicia Deadline28 Jan 2021 747298 Acquisition of LED Lamp, LED Strip and G13 Connector for the Municipal Court of Accounts - TCMRJ, according to conditions and specifications established in this Notice and its Anne Deadline28 Jan 2021 747308 Price registration for future contracting of Software License Subscription. Deadline29 Jan 2021 747318 provision of continuous quarterly preventive maintenance services and corrective X-ray equipment Deadline26 Jan 2021 747325 Hiring of reprography service, on demand, including digitization and binding, with the supply of all material and inputs. Deadline27 Jan 2021 747330 Acquisition of Data Center Environment, aiming to meet the needs of the Judiciary of the State of Rondônia. Description: Executive Project Deadline27 Jan 2021 747917 ACQUISITION OF BUILDING MATERIALS FOR RAINWATER PIPING WORKS, IN THE STREET OVÍDIO DIAS DE MORAES, BAIRRO VILADEORA, BAIRRO VILADEORA Deadline28 Jan 2021 747918 Purchase of tablets to meet the needs to apply technological tools Deadline11 Feb 2021 747919 Acquisition and installation of acrylic plates to serve municipal schools and daycare centers, in accordance with the Municipal Request for Education Deadline03 Feb 2021 747920 Building maintenance services of ´ESPAÇO HORN´ with supply of materials Deadline26 Jan 2021 747921 Purchase of cleaning materials to serve day care centers and municipal schools in the academic year 2021, as requested by the Secretariat Municipal Education. Deadline27 Jan 2021 747922 Price Registration System for Eventual Acquisition of Quick Tests of COVID-19 Deadline20 Jan 2021 747923 Hiring company for supply of equipment for the laboratory Health Deadline28 Jan 2021 747924 Digital X-ray equipment equipped with Laser Printer for Radiology Deadline28 Jan 2021 747926 Hiring of a specialized company to update and supply software licenses, including warranty services and technical Deadline28 Jan 2021 747927 Acquisition of materials to be used in the development of the pedagogical activities of students in the municipal public education system Deadline26 Jan 2021 747928 Purchase of equipment and preventive tools from COVID-19, to serve schools and daycare centers in the municipality of Viçosa -MG. Deadline02 Feb 2021 747929 Provision of road visual signaling services (boards and Outdoor) . Deadline27 Jan 2021 747930 PRICE REGISTER for eventual and probable acquisition of ORAL ONCOLOGICAL DRUGS intended for hospitals do Estado Deadline02 Feb 2021 747932 Hiring of a specialized company to provide Internet connection services through dedicated internet backup link via optical fiber, with security solution against DDOS denial of serv Deadline28 Jan 2021 747933 Hiring a service company to support urban land regularization of social interest that performs the topographic and social technical work of the area called JOÃO EDUARDO II. Deadline28 Jan 2021 748044 Acquisition of computer equipment (disks and drawer for Storage VNX 5300, new and in first use, including installation, configuration, technical support Deadline27 Jan 2021 748045 provision of auxiliary services in the organization of events (coffee breaks, meals, arrangements, rental of various furniture and panels) Deadline27 Jan 2021 748046 TESTING FOR BACTERIAL MENINGITIS DIAGNOSIS Deadline27 Jan 2021 748049 Hiring of a specialized company to provide the right to update and technical support for existing IBM Spectrum backup software licenses Protect Deadline28 Jan 2021 748054 Acquisition in a System for Registering Material Prices of OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME ) BREAST PROSTHESIS Deadline27 Jan 2021 748055 Acquisition of an uninterrupted power system with 2 (two) Nobreaks in Parallel, with available power of 40 KVA for each unit, destined to the Court of Auditors of the State of Toca Deadline02 Feb 2021 748056 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies GELÉIA ECOGEL and others, in a price registration system Deadline26 Jan 2021 748057 Acquisition in a System for Registering Material Prices for OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME ) CERVICAL PREVIOUS Deadline26 Jan 2021 748061 Acquisition of Material for Hospital Technical Use (CREPE TAPES - WIRED ENDROTRAQUEAL PROBE - SPONGE ROD) Deadline28 Jan 2021 748062 Hiring a solution in the Information Technology area, comprising the organization, implementation and continued execution of remote technical support Deadline27 Jan 2021 748063 Acquisition of Syringe for Gasometry Deadline22 Jan 2021 748129 Acquisition of Toners, Cartridges and Ink Refills for Printers and Multifunctional, to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Education Deadline28 Jan 2021 748152 Contracting of a company specialized in Engineering or Architecture, to provide metallic roofing service for the João Francisco da Silva Municipal School . Deadline03 Feb 2021 748153 PRICE REGISTER for eventual and probable acquisition of DIGESTIVE MEDICINE destined for hospitals in the State. Deadline04 Feb 2021 748156 Provision of insurance service with coverage against personal and collective accidents, through the provision of services of accidental death Deadline26 Jan 2021 748160 cquisition and implementation system, with technical support and specialized technical services for the development of improvements and customizations Deadline28 Jan 2021 748161 Acquisition of inputs for the block factories (cement, sand, gravel, granite and clay) managed by the Secretariat of State of Penitentiary Administration Deadline27 Jan 2021 748162 acquisition of material from ORTESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME) - CANNULATED SCREW 3.5 / 4.5mm Deadline27 Jan 2021 748163 Acquisition by the Nucleus of Legal Demands of the Central Unit of Therapeutic Agents - UNICAT, which will be used to comply with Judicial Decisions issued in the face Deadline27 Jan 2021 748352 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline20 Jan 2021 748364 Preparation of price registration minutes for the acquisition of dental materials in the municipality of fernandópolis-sp, with estimated consumption in installments during 12 ( Deadline28 Jan 2021 748371 Acquisition of Quick Test COVID-19 IGG and IGM Deadline29 Jan 2021 748381 Eventual Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material in the surgical surgical material specialty, for annual service - exercise 2020/2021, das Health Units of the Municipal Health Sec Deadline27 Jan 2021 748387 Price registration for eventual acquisition of medication and medical consumables, intended to face the CORONAVIRUS Pandemic , at the Municipal Hospital of Governador Valadares Deadline21 Jan 2021 748394 Hiring a company to provide specialized laboratory exam services to meet the needs of the health department for a period of 12 months . Deadline01 Feb 2021 748399 Acquisition of 01 (one) ambulance type TYPE The transport ambulance, 0 (zero) km, according to the Term of Adjustment signed between the Health Secretariat of the State Deadline27 Jan 2021 748402 Acquisition of materials and PPE to fight the Coronavirus for School Units in the Municipality of Lages Deadline04 Feb 2021 748407 Acquisition of Disposable Material Deadline28 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us