Brazil Tenders - 21 January 2021

120 tenders published in Brazil on 21 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 21 January 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

750999 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline28 Jan 2021 751000 Acquisition of Cyber ​​Threat Intelligence Solution Deadline29 Jan 2021 751002 Supply, through the Price Registration System, of medical-hospital material, such as needles, scalps, syringes, catheters, gloves, gauze pads, suture threads, disposable sheets, he Deadline28 Jan 2021 751004 Contracting of Managed Multimedia Communication Services, aiming to link CINDACTA III to the 26 sites under its jurisdiction Deadline29 Jan 2021 751005 Provision of technical services for environmental audit of legal compliance, control audit Deadline01 Feb 2021 751006 Building Maintenance Service for the 22nd GAC AP and OM´s participating in the G CALC Deadline28 Jan 2021 751007 Contracting of Prospective or Prior Audit services, Concurrent Auditing, Retrospective or Audit Auditing Post Audit, Quotation of High Cost Medicines and Orthoses, OPME Prostheses Deadline29 Jan 2021 751008 Acquisition of galvanized iron materials for water networks (bushing, curve, knee, glove and others), in the form of the Price Registration System - SRP. Deadline04 Feb 2021 751026 Provide security software subscription, including warranty, version update, technical support for 24 months, knowledge transfer Deadline02 Feb 2021 751174 Provision of engineering services for vegetative growth with new water and sewage connections, water and sewage network extensions, loss reduction, with branch changes, water meter Deadline04 Feb 2021 751182 Purchase of medicines handled as requested by the Municipal Health Department Deadline29 Jan 2021 751195 Supply of equipment that aims to meet the training needs of the Joinery Workshop that are offered in the Prison Units Deadline03 Feb 2021 751203 Acquisition of URGENT AND EMERGENCY INJECTABLE DRUGS AND STERILY PPE, for meet the demand of the Municipal Health Department. Deadline29 Jan 2021 751211 Supply of disposable diapers to comply with court orders. Deadline02 Feb 2021 751217 Acquisition of ´A - Z´ drugs contained in the CMED table (Chamber of Regulations for the Market in Medicines) - ANVISA), with deliveries in installments for a period of 12 mo Deadline28 Jan 2021 751218 HIRING OF SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO PROVIDE EXAMINATION SERVICES FOR BIOLOGICAL CONTROL OF OCCUPATIONAL EXPOSURE TO CHEMICAL AGENTS AND EXAMINATIONS FOR MONITORING Deadline29 Jan 2021 751226 Acquisition of biosafety materials. Deadline28 Jan 2021 751232 Purchase of equipment and permanent material for specialized health care unit Deadline04 Feb 2021 751234 Registration of prices for the supply of medicines - group 05 Deadline08 Feb 2021 751244 Acquisition of Medicines, Hospital Supplies and Speech Therapy Material, in response to the Demand of the Municipal Health Department . Deadline28 Jan 2021 751284 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL OFTALMOLOGICAL - Trépanos, Punchs, Scalpels, Scalpels, Scalpels, Scalpels, Scalpels, Scalpels, Scalpels, Scalpels, Scalpels and Scalpels Deadline28 Jan 2021 751293 Acquisition of materials used in several HUSM units, brushes for cleaning endoscope, chemical integrator, surface Deadline28 Jan 2021 751300 Purchase with installation / assembly Medical Equipment Assistance, Surgical, Diagnostic, Hospital, Monitoring and Appliances Support, for the State Department of Health do Cear� Deadline29 Jan 2021 751313 Purchase in installments of OPME material to perform procedures of the Cardiovascular and Endovascular System Service Deadline01 Feb 2021 751317 Purchase of products to serve the Nuclear Medicine Service - Reagents and Radioactive Material. Deadline28 Jan 2021 751321 Acquisition of Firewalls with Public Deadline28 Jan 2021 751328 Acquisition of material for Gasometry to face the coronavirus pandemic (COVID-19). Deadline28 Jan 2021 751332 Price Registration for future and eventual contracting of a company to supply pharmacological material (medicines) for the needs of the Municipal Health Department Deadline28 Jan 2021 751505 Price registration for the purchase of cast iron gloves. Deadline29 Jan 2021 751512 Hiring of a specialized company to provide the Technical Responsibility service of the radiology service and the report of mammography and X-ray exams digitally in person for the S Deadline01 Feb 2021 751514 Hiring a company to perform Maintenance Services Deadline22 Feb 2021 751518 PURCHASE OF NEONATAL INCUBATOR FILTER Deadline02 Feb 2021 751519 Price List of Anti-Fya Immunohematology Serum (Duffy), Anti-C Immunohematology Serum (Minuscule), Anti-P1 Immunohematology Serum p System, Mini RBC Panel or Red Blood Cell Deadline05 Feb 2021 751522 Acquisition of modules and supplements Deadline29 Jan 2021 751526 Acquisition of equipment, licenses and support services for the expansion of the public wireless network Deadline01 Feb 2021 751527 Acquisition and installation of 01 (one) metallic water tank type, with a capacity of 10,000 (ten thousand) liters, at the Wilson Souto Fiscal Post located in the municipality Deadline01 Feb 2021 751529 Acquisition and installation of 01 (one) metallic water tank type, with a capacity of 10,000 (ten thousand) liters, at the Wilson Souto Fiscal Post located in the municipality Deadline01 Feb 2021 751530 Acquisition of non-adherent cover, filter element, gloves and others Deadline02 Feb 2021 751532 Acquisition of dextrocetamine 50mg / ml - 10ml, Deadline29 Jan 2021 751533 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline04 Feb 2021 751534 Purchase of hospital medical supplies for the Administrative Base of the Rio de Janeiro Health Complex January. Deadline29 Jan 2021 751537 ACQUISITION OF VALVES TO SERVICE THE UNITS OF THE METROPOLITAN DIRECTORATE - M Deadline02 Feb 2021 751540 SURGICAL APRON COLOR GRAY Deadline01 Feb 2021 751616 Purchase of consumer products for organic chemistry classes. Deadline02 Feb 2021 751618 Contracting of a company specialized in the service of medical oxygen refills in cylinders, to comply with court orders and the needs of the Municipal Health Department Deadline29 Jan 2021 751620 Purchase of equipment and permanent material for specialized health care unit MS Deadline02 Feb 2021 751627 Acquisition of a kit kit with future object baby layette, in compliance with the Municipal Health Department Deadline01 Feb 2021 751629 Acquisition of Tests for real-time PCR to detect the SARS-CoV 2 gene in Swab samples nasopharynx, to meet the needs of the Central Laboratory of Public Health - LACEN, within the s Deadline29 Jan 2021 751697 Hiring of a company specializing in the provision of engineering services for the installation of the Emergency Generator Motor Group Deadline09 Feb 2021 751698 TRAUMA MATERIAL II - CANULATED Deadline29 Jan 2021 751704 Kit Price Record for antibody elution, Anti K immunohematology serum (Kell), Anti E immunohematology serum (upper case), Anti CDE serum Deadline04 Feb 2021 751709 Acquisition of PAPERS FOR ELECTROCARDIÓGRAFO, PRINT VIDEO PAPER AND RADIOLOGICAL FILMS Deadline29 Jan 2021 751717 ENDOPROSTHESIS FOR TREATING AORTA THORACIC ANEURISM Deadline09 Feb 2021 751720 Purchase of medicines to meet the needs of the Hospital of the Christmas Garrison and Participating Bodies. Deadline28 Jan 2021 751723 Common engineering services: demolition, repair, installation, adaptation, maintenance and transportation related to civil engineering services Deadline10 Feb 2021 751726 Implementation of the Price Registration System, for a period of 12 months, for the eventual acquisition of reagents, analysis kits and glassware used in the ETAs laboratories, for Deadline28 Jan 2021 751806 REFINED SUGAR Deadline01 Feb 2021 751811 Purchase of Foodstuffs for School Feeding from the Municipal Education System Deadline26 Jan 2021 751816 Acquisition of FOODSTUFFS Deadline26 Jan 2021 751818 Possible and parceled acquisition of: dairy products, pasta and breads for use by the Nutrition Unit Clinic in attendance to HUSM. Deadline29 Jan 2021 751822 Acquisition of Non-Perishable Foodstuffs: sugar, rice, beans, and others, to meet the needs of the Health Support House of the Dourados Indian / MS of the Special Indigenous Sanita Deadline27 Jan 2021 751823 acquisition of foodstuffs Deadline28 Jan 2021 751827 Acquisition of foodstuffs for basic education schools in the municipal education network, ceom and aabb community, through the registration system price Deadline28 Jan 2021 751829 Purchase of non-perishable foods (sugar, coffee and tea), drinking mineral water Deadline29 Jan 2021 751831 Foodstuff Acquisition Deadline28 Jan 2021 751836 purchase of powder for coffee, mate tea and sugar to serve all departments Deadline27 Jan 2021 751837 Acquisition of foodstuffs, items. remainder of the electronic trading session 007/2020-srp, to compose the food of students from the public school network in the municipality of P Deadline27 Jan 2021 751845 1 - POWDER MILK POWDER Deadline27 Jan 2021 751850 This object constitutes the acquisition of foodstuffs for the different departments of the Municipality of Iguatu, according to the technical specifications of the annex I and othe Deadline29 Jan 2021 751857 Acquisition of foodstuffs Deadline25 Jan 2021 752195 Proposal for contracting licenses, in SaaS mode, of the complete Adobe Creative Cloud software package, with update, maintenance, technical Deadline28 Jan 2021 752197 Acquisitions of Medical Hospital Material, according to the specifications and quantities provided Deadline29 Jan 2021 752198 Acquisition of LEVOFLOXACINO 250mg and 500mg, Deadline01 Feb 2021 752200 Purchase, on a consignment basis, of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (intraluminal endoprostheses) for the hemodynamic service Deadline04 Feb 2021 752201 Acquisition of medicines for basic pharmacy and hospital medicines. Deadline01 Feb 2021 752202 Acquisition of MATERIALS FOR USE IN ANESTHESIOLOGY Deadline28 Jan 2021 752204 SRP for the purchase of medicines to supply the state health care network deserts, failed and revoked from pe 43/2020 - anti-infectious part 2. Deadline28 Jan 2021 752205 Acquisition of materials and / or equipment for medical-veterinary use, for the benefit of Rincão Stud Farm. Deadline28 Jan 2021 752206 Price registration for possible contracting of temporary assignment of rights on computer programs software rental - office licensing 365 E3, subscription per user, for a period of Deadline28 Jan 2021 752298 Acquisition of equipment with wireless technology (Wireless Access Point) aiming at expansion of the wireless network currently existing in the Complexo Hospitalar do Ceará (CH- Deadline28 Jan 2021 752308 Renovation Services of the 3rd Floor of the Surgical Center of the Hospital Militar de Resende HMR - Rod. Presidente Dutra, Km 306, Agulhas Negras Resende, RJ Deadline24 Feb 2021 752312 PROVISION OF SERVICES WITH SUPPLY OF MATERIAL AND INSTALLATION OF PROTECTIVE SCREEN, SPICULES AND PASSARINHEIRA IN SERVICE TO SCHOOL UNITS Deadline01 Feb 2021 752325 Purchase with installation / assembly of Furniture and Laboratory Equipment, Medical / Assistance Support for the Regional Hospital of Vale do Jaguaribe - HRVJ Deadline29 Jan 2021 752343 Contracting of a specialized company for the partial installment of Personal Protection and Hygiene Material, to be used as a Tool to Combat the covid- Coronavirus 19 Deadline29 Jan 2021 752433 Hiring a specialized engineering company to perform the repair service of the concrete structure of the wells and electrical modernization of the Sewage Pumps that make up the sewa Deadline03 Feb 2021 752436 Acquisition of supplies for Mammotome. Deadline28 Jan 2021 752438 Acquisition of quadrivalent influenza vaccine against the flu for the 2021 TRT5 annual vaccination campaign . Deadline29 Jan 2021 752445 HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR ACQUISITION OF INPUTS (STENTS AND CELLS) TO MEET THE SERVICE NEEDS VASCULAR SURGERY Deadline02 Feb 2021 752489 Acquisition of equipment and implements for the construction activity Deadline28 Jan 2021 752500 Acquisitions of an adult ambu and children's stethoscope, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided Deadline01 Feb 2021 752520 Hiring of a specialized company for making MDF benches with granite tops, to be installed at DAQBI, UTFPR Headquarters Ecoville Campus Curitiba Deadline29 Jan 2021 752524 Acquisition of material and protective equipment Deadline29 Jan 2021 752526 Acquisitions, according to the the specifications and quantitative foreseen in annex i term of reference of this notice, for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline01 Feb 2021 752621 Technical-hospital material Deadline28 Jan 2021 752622 Acquisition of (Medical-Hospital Material / Dressing) ), presentation group 'COVID-19 Deadline22 Jan 2021 752632 Acquisition of 2 (two) door steel cabinets, destined for the various Banco do Nordeste Units, in accordance with the specifications contained in the Public Notice and its annexes. Deadline28 Jan 2021 752703 Acquisition of disposable materials, destined for SESAU. FOR ITEM 10 THE DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE IN COMPRASNET DIVERGE FROM THE TERMS OF REFERENCE Deadline29 Jan 2021 752729 Hiring of a company specializing in the subscription of Microsoft application licenses, software and operating systems, in the Enterprise Agreement mode Subscription (EAS), with gu Deadline29 Jan 2021 752754 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR HEALTH MANAGEMENT, (CAPRINE / SHEEP) Deadline29 Jan 2021 752777 Acquisition, on a consignment basis, of materials to meet the demands of patients assisted by the Cardiology, Cardiovascular Surgery Unit and Thoracic Surgery Deadline05 Feb 2021 752795 Acquisition of gel alcohol dispensers in totem format and PPE for several departments. Deadline02 Feb 2021 752796 supply of all the material necessary for removal and installation of subflooring, installation of vinyl floors Deadline09 Feb 2021 752797 Hiring company specialized for the supply and installation of a cover for the metal structure Vargengrandense Group Best Idade' Club Deadline28 Jan 2021 752799 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, dispensed and used in Basic Health Units. Deadline29 Jan 2021 752805 SUPPLY OF HANDLED MEDICINES IV Deadline29 Jan 2021 752810 Acquisition in installments of acetic acid, trichloroacetic acid, methylene blue, trypan blue, carbacol, chlorhexidine, papain gel, vitamin A, vitamin and others. Deadline28 Jan 2021 752812 Acquisition of pharmacological consumables Deadline09 Feb 2021 752813 Purchase of materials used in several HUSM units such as sache alcohol, ethyl alcohol , venturi aspirator, tracheostomy cannulas, laryngoscope cables and blades, electrode, Kirschn Deadline01 Feb 2021 752814 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies XI for Hospital das Clínicas de Pernambuco Deadline02 Feb 2021 752815 Acquisition of pharmacological consumables Deadline09 Feb 2021 752818 Acquisition in installments of acetic acid, trichloroacetic acid, methylene blue, trypan blue, carbacol, chlorhexidine, papain gel, vitamin A, vitamin and others. Deadline28 Jan 2021 752819 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies XI for Hospital das Clínicas de Pernambuco Deadline02 Feb 2021 752838 Purchase of materials used in several HUSM units such as sache alcohol, ethyl alcohol , venturi aspirator, tracheostomy cannulas, laryngoscope cables and blades, electrode, Kirschn Deadline01 Feb 2021 752841 SUPPLY OF HANDLED MEDICINES IV Deadline29 Jan 2021 752852 Supply of dental material - group 04. Deadline01 Feb 2021 752858 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, dispensed and used in Basic Health Units. Deadline29 Jan 2021 752906 Contracting of specialized services for assessing the performance of members of the Governance bodies, Board of Directors, Fiscal Council, Executive Officers, its Subsidiaries, Cep Deadline09 Feb 2021 752908 Hiring of an integrating agent, with the purpose of providing supervised internship opportunities within the scope of the Municipality of Mariópolis Deadline01 Feb 2021 752911 Acquisition of hospital equipment, for Hospital Naelma Monteiro da Silva, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Public Notice and its annexes. Deadline29 Jan 2021 752942 Acquisition of IT SUPPLIES to meet the Hospital's needs Universitário de Lagarto (Hospital Universitário Mons. João Batista de Carvalho Daltro) Deadline29 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us