Brazil Tenders - 2 February 2021

68 tenders published in Brazil on 2 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 February 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

769016 Acquisition in a system for registering material prices for ORTHESIS Deadline09 Feb 2021 769018 Acquisition of dental material and medicines Deadline09 Feb 2021 769020 Future and eventual acquisitions of orthopedic surgical instruments Deadline10 Feb 2021 769022 Acquisition of radiology materials to meet the demand of the São José Municipal Hospital and the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline10 Feb 2021 769024 Permanent materials for the 2nd Construction Engineering Battalion Deadline08 Feb 2021 769027 Eventual acquisition of Tools, Parts, Accessories and Components Deadline08 Feb 2021 769028 ACQUISITION OF X-RAY APPLIANCES Deadline10 Feb 2021 769030 Acquisition of medical, hospital, dental, laboratory and physiotherapeutic equipment Deadline08 Feb 2021 769032 Acquisition of services in preventive and corrective maintenance of dental offices for PMGRB Deadline08 Feb 2021 769034 Acquisition of HOSPITAL SURGICAL INSTRUMENTAL Deadline09 Feb 2021 769036 Formation of price records for future and eventual acquisition of medicines and medical materials Deadline10 Feb 2021 769038 Price Registration for Future and Eventual ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2021 769042 Acquisition of products for the laboratory: reagents, solutions and materials for continuous use Deadline08 Feb 2021 769044 ACQUISITION OF CEAF MEDICINES Deadline09 Feb 2021 769045 Acquisition of: hospital medical supplies to meet the demands of hospitals Deadline10 Feb 2021 769046 Purchase of medicines Deadline08 Feb 2021 769050 Acquisition of medical equipment, physiotherapy and speech therapy equipment Deadline09 Feb 2021 769051 Acquisition of Reagents for In Vitro Diagnosis Deadline08 Feb 2021 769052 Purchase of the failed item Deadline12 Feb 2021 769054 provide disinfection services Deadline09 Feb 2021 769057 Acquisition of GCALC Ophthalmic Medicines Deadline08 Feb 2021 769058 provide rapid testing of the corona virus covid 19, Deadline09 Feb 2021 769059 Acquisition of Surgical Material in the Orthopedics area (PROSTHESIS) Deadline08 Feb 2021 769060 provision of non-continued service to remedy non-conformities Deadline08 Feb 2021 769061 Acquisition of Laboratory Supplies to attend the Surgical Pathology and Nephropathology Services Deadline08 Feb 2021 769063 Acquisition of 02 (two) Chambers for the Conservation of Blood Products / Immuno / Thermolabile Deadline09 Feb 2021 769066 Permanent Hospital Supplies Deadline08 Feb 2021 769068 Price Registration, recorded in the minutes Deadline24 Feb 2021 769071 Acquisition of various antibiotic drugs to meet the demand continuously Deadline08 Feb 2021 769079 Eventual acquisition of ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS Deadline22 Feb 2021 769082 Acquisition of Sanitary Medical-Hospital Material, with ultrasonic washing lending for the enzymatic detergent item Deadline09 Feb 2021 769083 Acquisition of INPUTS FOR THE DRUG UNITARIZING MACHINE MODEL OPUS30X Deadline09 Feb 2021 769085 Price registration aiming to purchase medicines Deadline08 Feb 2021 769086 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES: LACTULOSE SOLUTION SYRUP 200 ML Deadline02 Mar 2021 769087 Acquisition of equipment for laboratory use Deadline09 Feb 2021 769088 Electronic Auction for the Purchase of Laboratory material at the National Cancer Institute José Alencar Gomes da Silva INCA Deadline09 Feb 2021 769089 Possible acquisition of permanent material (AERONAVE TELEGUIADA VANT) Deadline08 Feb 2021 769090 Calibration services for mechanical and electronic weighing scales Deadline09 Feb 2021 769091 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline08 Feb 2021 769093 Hiring of a company specialized in providing collection, external transport, treatment and proper disposal of waste from health services Deadline08 Feb 2021 769143 Contracting of a company specialized in Provision of Switched Fixed Telephone Service, in the Local, National Long Distance modalities (LDN) and International Long Distance (LDI), Deadline11 Feb 2021 770135 Electronic Auction - Price register for the purchase of products to serve the Nephrology Service - Set for peritoneal dialysis and others Deadline08 Feb 2021 770136 Acquisition of transport carts Deadline09 Feb 2021 770137 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIAL (Reactive tape for glucose testing and sterile swab) Deadline08 Feb 2021 770138 Acquisition of O2 Cells and Others (Process 25410.007879 / 2020-71). Deadline09 Feb 2021 770139 Acquisition of items and protective equipment to combat the covid Deadline08 Feb 2021 770140 Acquisition of hospital gloves Deadline10 Feb 2021 770141 Acquisition of Hospital Material, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Terms of Reference Deadline11 Feb 2021 770142 Price registration for future eventual purchase of disposable diapers, gloves and urine collector for use in the Basic Health Unit and distribution for patients receiving care from Deadline09 Feb 2021 770149 Price registration for the supply of Latex Gloves with Talc. Deadline05 Feb 2021 770150 Price Registration for the purchase of facial shield (face shield) Deadline09 Feb 2021 770151 Acquisition of body bags in single and immediate delivery, to assist victims of COVID-19, as per Notice and annexes. Deadline03 Feb 2021 770221 Acquisition of special medicines for hospital use Deadline08 Feb 2021 770222 The object of this bid is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of hospital medical equipment, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements e Deadline08 Feb 2021 770223 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of hospital and dental materials, personal protective equipment (EPI), back pump, mattresses, packaging , graphic material an Deadline09 Feb 2021 770224 Acquisition of adhesive tapes, masks, clinical thermometer and AA model batteries, designed to meet the needs of the Adjunct Municipal Secretariat of Basic Education Deadline09 Feb 2021 770225 Acquisition of aerosol, eye drops and pills to meet the demand continuously of the Metropolitan Hospital Odilon Behrens and its units for a period of 12 months Deadline08 Feb 2021 770226 Acquisition of 1 (one) Type A ambulance - Simple Van Type Removal, Zero Km for braking the Coronavirus (Covid-19). Deadline10 Feb 2021 770227 Purchase of Medicines in General, To Meet the Needs of this Municipality, According to Specifications and Quantities Described in the Terms of Reference of this Public Deadline08 Feb 2021 770228 Acquisition of chemical and biological indicators with equipment under lending regime Deadline09 Feb 2021 770229 Purchase of medicines for free dispensation in primary care, in a complementary character to the Integrated Pact Program for Pharmaceutical Assistance, within the scope of the Muni Deadline09 Feb 2021 770230 The object of this bid is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the registration of prices for future contracting of a specialized company to supply quick tests for COVI Deadline09 Feb 2021 770231 Registration of prices for the purchase of medicines, as per Notice and annexes. Deadline09 Feb 2021 770232 Price registration for future and eventual purchase of permanent dental equipment and material to meet the needs of the dental specialties center program Deadline08 Feb 2021 770233 Registration for the acquisition of SARS-COV -2 immunoassay Deadline09 Feb 2021 770234 Hiring of a company to purchase procedure gloves for PRICE REGISTRATION, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline09 Feb 2021 770242 Formation of Price Records for future and eventual purchase of medicines to be used by the Municipal Public Health Secretariat, at the Pharmacy of the Health Center . Deadline09 Feb 2021 770243 Acquisition of hospital, pharmacological and dental materials. Deadline08 Feb 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us