Brazil Tenders - 5 February 2021

164 tenders published in Brazil on 5 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 5 February 2021, across industries like Defence, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

775327 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company to supply badges Deadline18 Feb 2021 775406 Electronic Auction - Concentration analyzers and conductivity ballot as described in the Notice Deadline17 Feb 2021 775414 Acquisition of 2,000 (two thousand) personalized labels for asset identification Deadline18 Feb 2021 775842 Price Registration for Future Acquisition of Hospital Material (Personal Protective Equipment) With Exclusive Items and Quota Reserved for Small Businesses and Wide Competition. Deadline17 Feb 2021 775871 Contracting services for the manufacture of shirts and caps. Deadline19 Feb 2021 775986 Design, manufacture, supply and assembly of 02 cranes, in drainage / emptying wells of the Luiz Gonzaga Hydroelectric Power Plant Deadline03 Mar 2021 776311 Acquisition of a 0 km vehicle, from the first license plate, minivan type minivan, 4 doors, 7 occupants, with the following specifications: minimum width of 1722mm, 1.8 flex engine Deadline17 Feb 2021 776456 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline12 Feb 2021 776457 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Feb 2021 776458 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline11 Feb 2021 776459 Acquisition of permanent materials Deadline11 Feb 2021 776460 Acquisition of MEDICINES Deadline22 Feb 2021 776461 Acquisition of semi-quantitative in vitro immunological / serological tests Deadline11 Feb 2021 776462 Preventive and corrective maintenance services, with total supply of parts, accessories, supplies and labor Deadline12 Feb 2021 776493 Medicinal gases with leasing Deadline11 Feb 2021 776494 Acquisition of Supplies for the Mental Health Unit Deadline18 Feb 2021 776496 Acquisition of Surgical Material Deadline11 Feb 2021 776497 Acquisitions of Medicines Deadline12 Feb 2021 776499 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline11 Feb 2021 776500 Provision of sanitization and disinfection services Deadline12 Feb 2021 776501 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline12 Feb 2021 776503 Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) Deadline22 Feb 2021 776504 Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) Deadline22 Feb 2021 776505 Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) Deadline12 Feb 2021 776507 Contracting of continuous services Deadline12 Feb 2021 776538 Acquisition of a CHROMATOGRAPHIC IMMUNOENSE TEST FOR DRUG DETECTION Deadline11 Feb 2021 776539 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline22 Feb 2021 776540 Preventive and corrective maintenance services, with total supply of parts, accessories, supplies and labor, in telephone systems / equipment, common telephone type, Cordless Telep Deadline12 Feb 2021 776541 Acquisition of a medication unit, EEG video equipment and high pressure equipment Deadline11 Feb 2021 776542 Acquisition of MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline11 Feb 2021 776543 Acquisition of Standardized Medicines Deadline11 Feb 2021 776544 Purchase of equipment and permanent materials Deadline18 Feb 2021 776545 Purchase of scales Deadline11 Feb 2021 776546 Acquisition of an ICU Ambulance Deadline12 Feb 2021 776547 Acquisition of sterile rayon swab, 15ml falcon centrifuge tubes Deadline11 Feb 2021 776548 ROVISION OF LABORATORY ANALYSIS EXAMINATION SERVICES Deadline23 Feb 2021 776549 Acquisition of medical and hospital supplies Deadline18 Feb 2021 776550 Purchase equipment with management software Deadline12 Feb 2021 776551 Acquisition of materials for laboratory use Deadline11 Feb 2021 776563 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline12 Feb 2021 776564 Purchase of special and antineoplastic drugs Deadline11 Feb 2021 776565 Acquisition of equipment and permanent materials Deadline11 Feb 2021 776566 Acquisition of enteral diets, food supplements and infant formulas Deadline12 Feb 2021 776631 Acquisition of medicines Deadline12 Feb 2021 776632 Supply of hospital supplies Deadline23 Feb 2021 776633 Acquisition of dental supplies Deadline11 Feb 2021 776634 Supply of medicines Deadline25 Feb 2021 776635 Acquisition of ANTI-INFLAMMATORY AND ANTIALERGIC MEDICINES Deadline18 Feb 2021 776636 Specialized technical services Deadline12 Feb 2021 776637 Acquisition of special control drugs. Deadline11 Feb 2021 776638 Purchase of medicines Deadline12 Feb 2021 776639 Acquisition of consumable / permanent material, information technology and data processing Deadline17 Feb 2021 776640 Supply disposable and related supplies, destined to the health department Deadline12 Feb 2021 776641 Supply of medicine Deadline22 Feb 2021 776642 SUPPLY OF Hospital medical material Deadline12 Feb 2021 776643 Provision of Services in the Health Area Deadline12 Feb 2021 776644 Supply, in installments, hygiene and cleaning materials Deadline11 Feb 2021 776645 Purchase of products to serve the Pharmacy Service Deadline12 Feb 2021 776646 Provision of substitute renal therapy service Deadline12 Feb 2021 776647 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline11 Feb 2021 776648 Acquisition of hospital correlates - Disposable diapers Deadline18 Feb 2021 776649 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL - STERILIZED Deadline23 Feb 2021 776650 Acquisition of hospital equipment and permanent materials Deadline11 Feb 2021 776651 Acquisition of OPTHESIS AND PROSTHESIS CONSIGNMENT SYSTEM AND OPME SPECIAL MATERIALS Deadline18 Feb 2021 776652 Acquisition of OPTHESIS AND PROSTHESIS CONSIGNMENT SYSTEM AND OPME SPECIAL MATERIALS Deadline18 Feb 2021 776653 Acquisition of solid medications Deadline11 Feb 2021 776654 Acquisition of IMMUNOSUPPRESSIVE MEDICINES. Deadline18 Feb 2021 776655 Purchase of medical gases Deadline11 Feb 2021 776656 Eventual Acquisition of health consumables Deadline18 Feb 2021 776677 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL TECHNICAL CLOTHING FOR THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK Deadline22 Feb 2021 776678 Acquisition of dental materials. Deadline12 Feb 2021 776679 Acquisition of Medicinal Gaseous Oxygen. Deadline12 Feb 2021 776680 Supply of medicines Deadline24 Feb 2021 776681 Acquisition of materials and supplies to prevent COVID-19 Deadline11 Feb 2021 776682 Acquisition of Surgical Adhesive Tape Deadline11 Feb 2021 776683 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline11 Feb 2021 776684 Acquisition of Antimicrobial Drugs Deadline11 Feb 2021 776685 Acquisition of permanent materials (Radiographic Material) Deadline12 Feb 2021 776686 Acquisition of fabrics, stapler, masking tape, set of curves, paper, squeegees, bags, graphic materials, school materials, strings, brushes, bench frame Deadline11 Feb 2021 776687 Acquisition of stationery consumables, expedient, cleaning and sanitation Deadline11 Feb 2021 776699 Acquisition of MASKS FOR CPAP APPLIANCES Deadline11 Feb 2021 776700 PROVISION OF CONTINUOUS PREVENTIVE AND CORRECT MAINTENANCE SERVICES FROM THE PRIVATE TELEPHONY SWITCHING CENTER Deadline11 Feb 2021 776701 PROVISION OF CONTINUOUS PREVENTIVE AND CORRECT MAINTENANCE SERVICES FROM THE PRIVATE TELEPHONY SWITCHING CENTER Deadline11 Feb 2021 776702 PROVISION OF OPTICAL, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME) AXILLARY MULETTE AND OTHERS Deadline11 Feb 2021 776703 Purchase and installation of 04 (four) dental sets (chair, equipment, auxiliary unit and stool) Deadline12 Feb 2021 776704 ACQUISITION OF CREPE TAPE, SURGICAL TAPE, TEST TAPE AND CANNULA FIXER Deadline12 Feb 2021 776720 EQUIPMENT LEASE WITH SUPPLY OF REAGENTS. Deadline11 Feb 2021 776721 IMPLEMENTATION, ADMINISTRATION, OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE Deadline01 Mar 2021 776722 Provide outsourced cleaning, building maintenance, sanitation of movable and immovable property Deadline18 Feb 2021 776723 Acquisition of furniture and equipment to serve the laboratory modules Deadline12 Feb 2021 776734 PURCHASE OF EPI´S FOR PROFESSIONALS OF ´SUAS Deadline18 Feb 2021 776735 Purchase of consumable materials and projects Deadline18 Feb 2021 776736 Provision of waste collection services Deadline12 Feb 2021 776737 Provision of waste collection services Deadline12 Feb 2021 776738 Acquisition of health products Deadline12 Feb 2021 776747 ACQUISITION WITH INSTALLATION / ASSEMBLY OF SURGICAL AND DIAGNOSTIC EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Feb 2021 776748 Acquisition of instruments and materials for grafting - Plastic Surgery. Deadline18 Feb 2021 776749 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline18 Feb 2021 776750 Acquisition of chemical reagents Deadline18 Feb 2021 776810 Acquisition of oncological drugs Deadline12 Feb 2021 776811 Acquisition of oncological drugs Deadline12 Feb 2021 776812 Acquisition of permanent material Deadline12 Feb 2021 776813 Acquisition of Instrumentai Oftamologicos Deadline26 Feb 2021 776814 Acquisition of equipment and medical gas ruler, with installation Deadline18 Feb 2021 776815 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2021 776816 Acquisitions of dental supplies Deadline18 Feb 2021 776817 Acquisitions of Hospital Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2021 776818 Provision of Dental Assistance Plan services Deadline24 Feb 2021 776873 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY CORRELATES Deadline12 Feb 2021 776874 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline18 Feb 2021 776875 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline18 Feb 2021 776876 Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance service with replacement of parts in TECME brand ventilators Deadline12 Feb 2021 776877 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline18 Feb 2021 776878 Purchase of disposable materials - Republication Deadline12 Feb 2021 776879 Purchase of Aminophylline, atropine, budesonide, dexamethasone, fenoterol, levothyroxine, misoprostol, oxytocin, salbutamol and others Deadline12 Feb 2021 776880 Acquisition of Hydrated Ethyl Alcohol. Deadline12 Feb 2021 776881 Acquisitions of biomedical equipment Deadline18 Feb 2021 776882 Acquisitions of Medicines Deadline18 Feb 2021 776883 Acquisition of oral analgesic drugs Deadline12 Feb 2021 776884 Acquisition of furniture Deadline18 Feb 2021 776885 provide services for laboratory tests of clinical analyzes, pathological anatomy and cytopathology Deadline22 Feb 2021 776886 Acquisition of Specialized Medical-Surgical Material Deadline12 Feb 2021 776887 Purchase of expedient material and sanitizing material Deadline12 Feb 2021 776888 Acquisition of consigned medical-surgical material Deadline12 Feb 2021 776889 Acquisition of INPUTS FOR MEDICINE Deadline19 Feb 2021 776890 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL AND HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS Deadline18 Feb 2021 776927 Acquisition of plasma and cryoprecipitate defrost Deadline18 Feb 2021 776928 The acquisition of medicines Deadline18 Feb 2021 776930 Acquisition of materials and equipment Deadline23 Feb 2021 776931 Hiring of ground transportation service Deadline26 Feb 2021 776932 Pest control services Deadline18 Feb 2021 776933 SUPPLY OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES XVII Deadline12 Feb 2021 776935 AMBULANCE ACQUISITION (SIMPLE REMOVAL) Deadline12 Feb 2021 776936 Acquisition of an immunochromatographic assay for rapid qualitative detection of antigens for coronavirus Deadline18 Feb 2021 776937 Acquisition of Consumable and Permanent Materials Deadline22 Feb 2021 777057 LOTING OF FULLY AUTOMATED ANALYZING EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Feb 2021 777058 Purchase of medicines Deadline12 Feb 2021 777059 Purchase cleaning and sanitizing products and equipment Deadline18 Feb 2021 777060 Supply of medicines Deadline12 Feb 2021 777061 Execution of processing and sterilization services Deadline24 Feb 2021 777062 Acquisition of chemical materials Deadline22 Feb 2021 777068 Acquisition of permanent computer equipment (self-service totems Deadline19 Feb 2021 777070 Provision of services for digitization of processes and physical documents Deadline12 Feb 2021 777071 Hiring of micro-enterprise - ME, small business - EPP or equivalent Deadline12 Feb 2021 777072 Provision of maintenance and replacement parts Deadline18 Feb 2021 777073 Purchase of Notebook Deadline17 Feb 2021 777074 Supply of computer equipment Deadline19 Feb 2021 777075 Hiring of a specialized company to provide document management services Deadline12 Feb 2021 777076 Provision of services for auditing and access control solution to corporate ICT data (File Server) Deadline26 Feb 2021 777077 Hiring of Technical Support Services, technological updating and specialized technical service Deadline12 Feb 2021 777078 In order to meet the demand of the various bodies that are part of the centralized purchasing department of the DFl Administrative Complex Deadline18 Feb 2021 777079 Acquisition of computer equipment to meet the routine activities of the Municipal Secretaries of Divino das Laranjeiras-MG Deadline17 Feb 2021 777080 Acquisition of computer equipment and data processing materials to serve all secretariats in the Municipality of Vera Cruz do Oeste Deadline18 Feb 2021 777081 System of Price Registration in Minutes for Eventual Acquisition of Glass and Installations Deadline17 Feb 2021 777083 Purchasing licenses for Adobe Creative Cloud software Deadline22 Feb 2021 777084 Services for the implementation of an online Performance Evaluation system for application at Companhia de Gás do Ceará Deadline19 Feb 2021 777085 Corrective maintenance service for 12 (twelve) months for multiprocessor server computers with blade architecture Deadline19 Feb 2021 777087 Hiring Adobe Creative Cloud and Atlassian Confluence software licenses, to meet the needs of Funpresp-Exe Deadline18 Feb 2021 777088 Acquisition of multimeters of electrical quantities Deadline22 Feb 2021 777089 Material to meet the Army's Annual Health System Activities Plan (PAASSEx). Deadline18 Feb 2021 777090 Hiring a company to supply two storage units Deadline19 Feb 2021 777091 Hiring, through the Price Registration System, of a company specialized in providing Technical Support Services Deadline12 Feb 2021 777092 Hiring a license to use the system-product FCVS Reimbursement Control Deadline01 Mar 2021 777093 Possible acquisition of consumable and permanent materials for the Information Technology Service Deadline25 Feb 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us