Brazil Tenders - 8 February 2021

114 tenders published in Brazil on 8 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 8 February 2021, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, HR Consultancy, Education & Training, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, HR Consultancy, Education & Training, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

778301 Design, manufacture, supply and assembly of 02 cranes Deadline03 Mar 2021 778318 Hiring a specialized company for the future acquisition of telecommunication equipment. Deadline23 Feb 2021 778355 Acquisition of night vision equipment, flight helmets for pilots, helmets for aerotactic operators, headsets for operators' helmets, flashlight with infrared light for helmets Deadline22 Feb 2021 778392 ACQUISITION OF CAQUI OPERATING Uniform (COMBAT SHIRT CAQUI AND LONG SHIRT CAQUI), BY THE PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM. Deadline23 Feb 2021 778458 Emergency purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE). Coronavirus. Deadline11 Feb 2021 778499 SUPPLY OF PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2021 778501 Hiring of a company specializing in the management of magnetic cards via our own WEB of the contractor Deadline22 Feb 2021 778506 integrated system using MAGNETIC CARDS or another electronic device for capturing data Deadline19 Feb 2021 778518 using a magnetic card using the contractor's own web-based system. Deadline19 Feb 2021 778520 providing services that use technology or magnetic card with administration Deadline18 Feb 2021 778640 purchase of night vision equipment, helmets flight attendants Deadline22 Feb 2021 778647 Binoculars according to the Term of Reference TR-DOML-001 / 2020 Deadline23 Feb 2021 778736 Acquisition of staplers, communication radios and tablets, as per Notice and annexes Deadline19 Feb 2021 778877 AIRCRAFT LEASE SERVICE - PE 069/21 Deadline17 Feb 2021 778891 The object of the present bid is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a transport company specialized in works of art, to carry out logistics services, reports, Deadline18 Feb 2021 779476 Acquisition of QR food products (perishable, non-perishable, cleaning and sanitizing materials, kitchen and preparation and packaging) Deadline18 Feb 2021 779479 Acquisition of ACCESSORIES FOR THE Sphygmomanometer Deadline19 Feb 2021 779492 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL FURNITURE. Deadline19 Feb 2021 779504 Acquisition of Surgical instruments Deadline22 Feb 2021 779506 Possible acquisition of health equipment Deadline22 Feb 2021 779548 Acquisition of hospital supplies Deadline18 Feb 2021 779549 Price Registration for futures and eventual Services to perform the panel exam Deadline19 Feb 2021 779550 Supply and application of vaccines Deadline18 Feb 2021 779552 ACQUISITION OF Materials for fractionation and packaging of medicines Deadline04 Mar 2021 779553 ACQUISITION OF Material to meet the Army's Annual Health System Deadline18 Feb 2021 779590 ACQUISITION OF A FOOD KIT (KIT I) Deadline16 Feb 2021 779601 Provision of Technical Service Deadline17 Feb 2021 779604 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Feb 2021 779609 Acquisition of COVID-19 drugs Deadline18 Feb 2021 779611 Acquisition of Hospital Furniture / Equipment for hospital units Deadline19 Feb 2021 779613 Provision of occupational health services Deadline19 Feb 2021 779686 Acquisition of safety masks, thermal safety gloves and bombons Deadline18 Feb 2021 779694 PROVISION OF SERVICES IN A LABORATORY Deadline18 Feb 2021 779700 Acquisition in installments of Medicines and Hospital Medical Material Deadline19 Feb 2021 779704 Acquisition of medicines Deadline18 Feb 2021 780494 HEPA FILTER ACQUISITION Deadline09 Feb 2021 780496 Acquisition of consumable and permanent materials Deadline18 Feb 2021 780497 Supply equipment for the limnology and water quality laboratory Deadline17 Feb 2021 780499 ACQUISITION OF Various materials for the Tucuruí HPP Deadline17 Feb 2021 780500 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuing services for auxiliary operator activities at the headquarters Deadline18 Feb 2021 780502 Acquisition of Equipment - Medical-Hospitals Deadline22 Feb 2021 780503 Acquisition of MISCELLANEOUS SUPPLIES Deadline19 Feb 2021 780504 Acquisition of facial masks Deadline18 Feb 2021 780505 Acquisition of facial masks Deadline18 Feb 2021 780507 Acquisition of 164 drugs Deadline18 Feb 2021 780509 The purpose of this bid is to acquire inputs used to perform immunohematological exams Deadline22 Feb 2021 780510 Supply of Dental Consumables Deadline18 Feb 2021 780512 Provision of services, with outsourcing of labor to Building Technician, Building Technician, Computer Programming Deadline18 Feb 2021 780513 Purchase of consumable material Deadline18 Feb 2021 780515 Purchase of consumable material Deadline03 Mar 2021 780516 Acquisition of surgical instruments Deadline05 Mar 2021 780518 Acquisition of ENDOSCOPIC STAPLERS AND LOADS Deadline26 Feb 2021 780520 Acquisition of HPLC Solvents Deadline18 Feb 2021 780681 Acquisition of SURGICAL MANTAS Deadline03 Mar 2021 780682 Acquisition of LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline19 Feb 2021 780683 Acquisition of OPHTHALMOLOGICAL MEDICINES Deadline18 Feb 2021 780685 Provision of physical-chemical and laboratory analysis services microbiological Deadline24 Feb 2021 780687 Acquisition of Specific Medical Hospital Materials Deadline22 Feb 2021 780688 Acquisitions of Hospital Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2021 780689 Acquisition of SUTURE YARDS AND OPHTHALMOLOGICAL LENSES Deadline03 Mar 2021 780690 Acquisition of materials for laboratory use Deadline18 Feb 2021 780692 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline11 Feb 2021 780693 SUPPLY OF Shoelace, cannulas, perforators, set of cannulas and shunt. Deadline22 Feb 2021 780694 Purchase of machining consumables Deadline22 Feb 2021 780697 PURCHASE OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline11 Feb 2021 780698 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline02 Mar 2021 781064 SUPPLY of PERSONAL HYGIENE MATERIAL Deadline24 Feb 2021 781065 Hiring of a specialized company to provide laboratory services Deadline10 Feb 2021 781066 Acquisition of Barium Sulfate and Others Deadline19 Feb 2021 781067 Acquisition of Barium Sulfate and Others Deadline19 Feb 2021 781072 Acquisition of Latex Procedure Gloves Deadline18 Feb 2021 781073 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline11 Feb 2021 781074 ACQUISITION OF INPUTS AND LABORATORY MATERIALS Deadline18 Feb 2021 781075 Acquisition of Latex Procedure Gloves Deadline18 Feb 2021 781077 Acquisition of Fenoterol and Others Deadline18 Feb 2021 781078 Acquisition of Hospital Material (Personal Protection Equipment) Deadline17 Feb 2021 781079 ACQUISITION OF FURNITURE Deadline19 Feb 2021 781080 ACQUISITION OF PLASTIC BAGS Deadline17 Feb 2021 781081 Acquisition of Veterinary Medicines Deadline18 Feb 2021 781082 Acquisition of Materials for the Glimeceneic Self Monitoring Program (AMG) With Exclusive Items Deadline19 Feb 2021 781083 Acquisition of items for hygiene and individual protection Deadline18 Feb 2021 781084 Purchase of powder DPD reagents to test chlorine in water Deadline19 Mar 2021 781085 Acquisition of hospital equipment Deadline18 Feb 2021 781086 Eventual Acquisition of Oncological Medicines Deadline18 Feb 2021 781087 EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF DIAPERS, WET TISSUES, MATTRESS, MEDICAL MATERIALS, SUPPLIES AND MEDICINES Deadline19 Feb 2021 781088 Acquisition of Masks and Gloves Deadline18 Feb 2021 781089 Provide Services in the Implementation of the Electronic Record of CEREST Deadline18 Feb 2021 781231 Maintenance of dental equipment and maintenance of the vaccine chamber Deadline18 Feb 2021 781259 Provide medical services Deadline19 Feb 2021 781262 Registration of material prices for Covid-19 tests Deadline17 Feb 2021 781263 Acquisition of permanent computer equipment Deadline19 Feb 2021 781265 Acquisition of Medicines and related products Deadline22 Feb 2021 781266 Acquisition of Didactic Material Deadline18 Feb 2021 781267 Acquisition of hospital supplies Deadline09 Feb 2021 781268 Supply of Cleaning and disposable materials Deadline18 Feb 2021 781269 Provision of Specialized Consulting Services Deadline17 Feb 2021 781272 Purchase of Hygiene Materials Deadline18 Feb 2021 781273 Purchase of medicines Deadline18 Feb 2021 781275 Purchase of dental equipment Deadline24 Feb 2021 781276 Purchase of Medicines and related products Deadline14 Feb 2021 781277 PURCHASE OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline12 Feb 2021 781278 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline17 Feb 2021 781279 Acquisition of medicines Deadline19 Feb 2021 781280 Acquisition of BIVENTRICULAR Pacemaker Generator Deadline18 Feb 2021 781283 SUPPLY OF MATERIAL FOR MICROBIOLOGICAL LABORATORY Deadline18 Feb 2021 781289 ACQUISITION OF NURSING ITEMS Deadline18 Feb 2021 781293 Acquisition of various medicines Deadline18 Feb 2021 781296 SUPPLY OF LIQUEFIED MEDICINAL GASES AND TABLETS Deadline18 Feb 2021 781298 PROVISION OF HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICES Deadline18 Feb 2021 781304 Acquisition of Surgical Materials and Nursing Deadline18 Feb 2021 781309 Acquisition of various materials for hospital technical use Deadline18 Feb 2021 781312 Acquisition of Biosecurity items to face COVID-19 Public Deadline09 Feb 2021 781313 Purchase in installments of consumer goods (cleaning and sanitizing materials) Deadline18 Feb 2021 781315 Purchase of cleaning materials Deadline19 Feb 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us