Brazil Tenders - 10 February 2021

145 tenders published in Brazil on 10 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 10 February 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

782941 Price Registration for the acquisition of parts for refrigeration material components Deadline24 Feb 2021 782942 Acquisition of antivirus licenses, aiming to meet the needs of the State Secretariat of Planning, Budget and Management SEPOG Deadline24 Feb 2021 782943 Provide supply, assembly, relocation, repair and complementation of partitions Deadline23 Feb 2021 782944 Price registration for eventual acquisition of network solution, with support and guarantee of operation Deadline22 Feb 2021 782951 Notebook Acquisition Deadline24 Feb 2021 782952 Acquisition of an Object Storage System composed of Storages Deadline23 Feb 2021 782956 Hiring a specialized company to implement the Academic Management System (SIGA) Deadline23 Feb 2021 782957 Eventual hiring of a company for the execution of Customer Service and Technical Support Deadline25 Feb 2021 782960 Provision of Microsoft educational software and licensing program for the exclusive use of educational institutions Deadline23 Feb 2021 782962 Price Registration aiming to hire a legal entity to provide an integrated technology solution Deadline22 Feb 2021 782964 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES / FVS - CEL 005/21 Deadline12 Feb 2021 782965 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT - PE 071/21 Deadline17 Feb 2021 782966 Build a Basic Indigenous Health Unit - UBSI Type I, in the Ororobá village Deadline23 Feb 2021 782977 Acquisition of Permanent Material Deadline23 Feb 2021 782979 Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials - OPME's Deadline24 Feb 2021 782984 Future and eventual acquisition of consumables Deadline23 Feb 2021 782988 Acquisition of hospital equipment and furniture Deadline24 Feb 2021 782990 Acquisition of IT Supplies for GAP-BV and ALA 7 Deadline22 Feb 2021 782991 Future and eventual acquisition of medical and hospital supplies Deadline19 Feb 2021 782992 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR HOSPITAL USE Deadline24 Feb 2021 782993 Hiring a Company to Provide Collection, Transport, Treatment and Final Destination Services Deadline22 Feb 2021 782994 Price registration for eventual purchase of items of inputs of Personal Protective Equipment PPE Deadline12 Feb 2021 782995 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MATTRESSES Deadline23 Feb 2021 783124 CHEMOTHERAPIC MEDICINE - PE 070/21 Deadline17 Feb 2021 783125 Acquisition of Gas Chromatography (CG) equipment with FID Detector and Liquid Auto Sampler Deadline19 Feb 2021 783141 Acquisition of cleaning and sanitizing material, aiming to meet the needs of the Civil House Deadline23 Feb 2021 783143 Eventual purchase of feed for rodents kept in laboratories Deadline22 Feb 2021 783144 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline23 Feb 2021 783146 Acquisition of a Headset Telephone with Hearing Protector and Dial Base, to attend the Health System Regulation Cell / SESA Deadline23 Feb 2021 783149 Eventual acquisition of HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline19 Feb 2021 783152 Contracting of continuous services with the rental of new and first-time automatic equipment Deadline02 Mar 2021 783153 Acquisition of Large Volumes and General Purpose Drugs Deadline23 Feb 2021 783156 Installed purchase of industrialized drugs from different pharmacological classes Deadline23 Feb 2021 783159 Acquisition of laboratory material Deadline22 Feb 2021 783160 Acquisition of Refrigerated Liquid Helium to recharge Magnetic Resonance Deadline19 Feb 2021 783161 Acquisition of Gentamicin, Sulphate 5MG / ML and others Deadline24 Feb 2021 783166 The Price Register for the eventual acquisition of bibliographic material Deadline19 Feb 2021 783167 Price registration aiming at the eventual acquisition of Biological Medicines for Hospital das Clínicas de Pernambuco - Ebserh Branch Deadline19 Feb 2021 783168 Collection, transport, treatment and final disposal of Health Services Waste Deadline19 Feb 2021 783170 Acquisition of MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline22 Feb 2021 783171 Purchase of SIMPLE BAGS FOR BLOOD COLLECTION with LODGE 2 SEALER SEALERS FOR BLOOD COLLECTION BAGS Deadline22 Feb 2021 783177 Rental of automated analyzers to perform coagulation tests Deadline22 Feb 2021 783189 Acquisition of hospital supplies Deadline24 Feb 2021 783191 Eventual acquisition of Medicines for General Purpose Special Multidose Deadline23 Feb 2021 783192 Registration of prices for the supply of hospital medical supplies Deadline19 Feb 2021 783208 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of a 70% liquid alcohol dispenser Deadline22 Feb 2021 783211 Acquisition of medicines and consumables Deadline19 Feb 2021 783213 Eventual acquisition of products for hemodialysis Deadline23 Feb 2021 783214 Price Registration for the purchase of hygiene and cleaning materials Deadline22 Feb 2021 783216 Price Registration for the acquisition of PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIAL Deadline22 Feb 2021 783240 Hiring a specialized company to provide technical hospital cleaning services Deadline18 Feb 2021 783247 Registration of prices for the supply of Disposable Surgical Cap Deadline24 Feb 2021 783248 MINUTES OF PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline19 Feb 2021 783250 Registration of prices for the purchase of consumable materials Deadline25 Feb 2021 783255 Hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of prescription pads Deadline23 Feb 2021 783256 Acquisition of gloves in general to meet the demand continuously Deadline22 Feb 2021 783257 Registration of prices for the supply of hospital medical supplies (surgical wires) Deadline19 Feb 2021 783259 PROVISION OF HOME CARE SERVICES Deadline18 Feb 2021 783260 Surgical Wires Deadline22 Feb 2021 783261 REGISTRATION OF PRICES OF SAFETY GLOVES AND SURGICAL GLOVES Deadline19 Feb 2021 783262 Acquisition of cold rooms for vaccine storage Deadline12 Feb 2021 783263 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline22 Feb 2021 783264 Acquisition of materials for Laboratorio Deadline19 Feb 2021 783265 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline22 Feb 2021 783267 Price registration aimed at hiring legal person (s) to provide rapid detection tests Deadline19 Feb 2021 783269 Ethyl alcohol Deadline22 Feb 2021 783270 supply electronic equipment to support the plenary legislative activities management system (biometric modules and accessories) Deadline23 Feb 2021 783271 Purchase of Medicines. Deadline22 Feb 2021 783378 Hiring of a company to supply electronic equipment to support the plenary legislative activities management system (biometric modules and accessories), according to specifications Deadline23 Feb 2021 783464 Providing a warranty extension service for 67 (sixty-seven) network switches Deadline02 Mar 2021 783465 ACQUISITION OF NATURAL MINERAL WATER WITHOUT GAS FOR PATIENTS WITH COVID - 19 Deadline02 Mar 2021 783466 Purchase of medicines in installments. Deadline23 Feb 2021 783467 Acquisition of medical equipment Deadline22 Feb 2021 783468 Acquisition of laboratory materials Deadline25 Feb 2021 783469 Acquisition of Patient Care Materials Deadline18 Feb 2021 783471 Acquisition of laboratory material - accessories Deadline22 Feb 2021 783472 SUPPLY OF DISPOSABLE NEEDLE Deadline19 Feb 2021 783473 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR DENTAL PROSTHESIS CLINIC Deadline22 Feb 2021 783513 Acquisition of equipment and permanent material Deadline22 Feb 2021 783514 Supply of controlled-use drugs Deadline19 Feb 2021 783515 Acquisition of Foodstuffs Deadline19 Feb 2021 783516 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Feb 2021 783517 Possible Acquisition of a Mobile Science Teaching Laboratory Deadline19 Feb 2021 783519 Supply, eventual and in installments, of furniture and appliances Deadline24 Feb 2021 783592 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline24 Feb 2021 783593 Supply of medical hospital material Deadline18 Feb 2021 783594 Purchase of consumables for the Municipal Health Department Deadline25 Feb 2021 783595 Acquisition of laboratory material (lending equipment) Deadline22 Feb 2021 783596 Acquisition of consumable materials (Procedural Gloves, Surgical Gloves). Deadline22 Feb 2021 783597 Supply of materials to be used to combat COVID-19 Deadline10 Feb 2021 783598 Supply of Medical-Hospital Materials Deadline22 Feb 2021 783599 SANITIZATION SERVICE Deadline16 Feb 2021 783600 Supply Medicines, material for dressing supplies Deadline18 Feb 2021 783601 Acquisition of Equipment for infusion pump Deadline19 Feb 2021 783616 Eventual service provision in the manufacture of masks and squeeze Deadline22 Feb 2021 783618 Acquisition of Permanent Material (Laboratory) Deadline22 Feb 2021 783619 Acquisition of Material and Medical Hospital Equipment, Deadline18 Feb 2021 783620 Purchase of failed drugs Deadline18 Feb 2021 783622 Acquisition of laboratory material - utensils Deadline22 Feb 2021 783624 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES Deadline19 Feb 2021 783625 Acquisition of Reagent Solution Deadline19 Feb 2021 783626 Acquisition of ATRACURIO, BESILATE 10MG / ML Deadline22 Feb 2021 783747 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline16 Feb 2021 783748 Acquisition of REAGENT KITS Deadline17 Feb 2021 783749 Acquisition of various medicines Deadline22 Feb 2021 783750 ACQUISITION OF PIJAMA / SURGICAL SCRUB Deadline18 Feb 2021 783751 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINE Deadline22 Feb 2021 783752 ACQUISITION OF REAGENT SOLUTION Deadline19 Feb 2021 783781 Expansion and updating of the electronic security system Deadline23 Feb 2021 783782 Supply of hospital medical supplies Deadline18 Feb 2021 783783 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Feb 2021 783784 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIALS Deadline16 Feb 2021 783785 Purchase of personal protective equipment PPE Deadline23 Feb 2021 783786 Purchase of refill of medical oxygen and medicinal Deadline18 Feb 2021 783787 Purchase in installments of EPIS Personal Protective Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2021 783788 Acquisition of colloidal gold immunochromatography tests Deadline19 Feb 2021 783789 Acquisition of OPTICAL, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME) Deadline18 Feb 2021 783790 Supply of Medicinal Oxygen Deadline19 Feb 2021 783791 Supply of equipment for the health department Deadline22 Feb 2021 783793 Acquisition of dental chair Deadline18 Feb 2021 783794 Supply of compact manual processor for X-ray film and inverter welding machine Deadline24 Feb 2021 783810 Eventual contracting of charter service under demand for buses, minibuses or vans with drivers and car rentals, to centrally serve the Administrative Base of the Santa Maria Garris Deadline22 Feb 2021 783822 Purchase of ballistic vests intended to meet the needs of the Judiciary of the State of Espírito Santo. Deadline08 Mar 2021 783827 Provision of electronic toll payment and parking management services for FPA vehicles. Deadline22 Feb 2021 783896 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ITEMS Deadline17 Feb 2021 783897 COMPLEMENTARY SPECIALIZED HEALTH CARE TO WORK AT THE SENTINELA UNIT Deadline22 Feb 2021 783898 PROCUREMENT OF COAGULATION REAGENT KIT Deadline17 Feb 2021 783899 Acquisition of various medicines Deadline24 Feb 2021 783900 ACQUISITION OF REAGENT SAMPLE CARTRIDGE Deadline22 Feb 2021 783901 ACQUISITION OF ENZYMATIC CLEANING SOLUTION Deadline22 Feb 2021 783902 ACQUISITION OF PRODUCTS (ANTIBIOTICS, CARDIOTONICS AND ANTIMYCOTICS) Deadline22 Feb 2021 783903 Acquisition of various medicines Deadline23 Feb 2021 783904 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Mar 2021 783906 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL GAS OXYGEN Deadline10 Feb 2021 783907 Hiring of a company specialized in Reprocessing Hospital Medical Material by Ethylene Oxide and / or Saturated Steam under Pressure for the materials Deadline26 Feb 2021 783909 Acquisition and refilling of oxygen cylinders and accessories Deadline22 Feb 2021 783910 Acquisition of various medicines Deadline23 Feb 2021 783911 Acquisition of medicines - Lawsuit Deadline24 Feb 2021 783912 Acquisition of various medicines Deadline25 Feb 2021 783914 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline25 Feb 2021 784523 Hiring a logistics operator to enable CONTINUOUS AIR TRANSPORT SERVICE (DOOR TO DOOR) NATIONAL RECOMBINANT MEDICINES. Deadline23 Feb 2021 784850 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ITEMS Deadline19 Feb 2021 784942 Acquisition of artificial cardiac stimulation material Deadline18 Feb 2021 784943 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline22 Feb 2021 784945 Acquisition of material 3 ML HYPODERMIC SYRINGE Deadline18 Feb 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us