Brazil Tenders - 25 February 2021

121 tenders published in Brazil on 25 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 25 February 2021, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Security Systems, Oil and Gas, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Security Systems, Oil and Gas, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

808849 acquisition of Trim Belts, Holsters, Chargers, Handcuffs, Ammunition Cases and Retractable Rod. Deadline08 Mar 2021 809057 using card technology magnetic Deadline05 Mar 2021 809121 SECURITY SOLUTION ACQUISITION FOR ACCESS CONTROL TO WIRED AND WIRELESS NETWORKS, KNOWN IN THE MARKET AS NAC (NETWORK ACCESS CONTROL), according to specifications and conditions req Deadline16 Mar 2021 809183 Price Registration, in the Electronic Auction mode, for eventual provision of aircraft rental service (Air Taxi) with a capacity of 18 (eighteen) passengers and 01 (one) crew membe Deadline05 Mar 2021 809206 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies LABEL ADHESIVE and others Deadline05 Mar 2021 809240 the contractor also being responsible for the ticketing management system of the installed solution Deadline05 Mar 2021 809263 Contracting of continuous services, without exclusive dedication of labor Deadline08 Mar 2021 809264 Acquisition of information and communication technology equipment - ICT Deadline09 Mar 2021 809265 Hiring of a SaaS platform (Software as a Service) specialized in Big Data Deadline12 Mar 2021 809266 Hiring of a company to supply a mass data storage unit (Storage) Deadline05 Mar 2021 809277 ACQUISITION OF SECURITY SOLUTION FOR ACCESS CONTROL TO WIRED AND WIRELESS Deadline16 Mar 2021 809280 Hiring a Company Specialized in Database Systems Development and Website Production and Maintenance Deadline05 Mar 2021 809282 The object of this bid is the acquisition of 01 (one) plotter printer and 01 (one) drone Deadline08 Mar 2021 809286 Acquisition of semi-fast kneading equipment - tipping type Deadline09 Mar 2021 809288 Registration of prices for hiring company (ies) to supply permanent equipment and IT supplies Deadline10 Mar 2021 809292 The object of this PREACH is the implementation of PRICE REGISTRATION Deadline08 Mar 2021 809293 The object of this PREACH is the implementation of PRICE REGISTRATION Deadline08 Mar 2021 809294 Acquisition of source for HP6005SFF or compatible computer, for single and immediate delivery, according to notice and attachments Deadline05 Mar 2021 809295 Hiring a company to provide printing services, with the supply of printers and toners Deadline05 Mar 2021 809299 REGISTRATION OF PRICES OF SPECIALIZED SERVICES Deadline08 Mar 2021 809300 Hiring of the cleaning, disassembly, digitization, indexing, reassembly service Deadline12 Mar 2021 809303 Price registration for eventual acquisition of equipment Deadline09 Mar 2021 809304 Acquisition of Data Center Environment, aiming to meet the needs of the Judiciary of the State of Rondônia Deadline12 Mar 2021 809305 Acquisition of information technology materials to meet the demand of the Court of Auditors of the State of Roraima Deadline05 Mar 2021 809307 Hiring of floor application service in PVC rulers, with material supply. Deadline08 Mar 2021 809308 Acquisition of a license to use the Elasticsearch software Deadline08 Mar 2021 809309 Hiring of specialized company services for maintenance of disk subsystems - Storages Deadline05 Mar 2021 809312 Technical engineering services for updating the land registry and production Deadline05 Mar 2021 809313 Acquisition of Technical Material Deadline05 Mar 2021 809314 Hiring of a company to provide continuous services Deadline05 Mar 2021 809315 Hiring of fuel supply management and control services in accredited service station networks, using magnetic card technology Deadline05 Mar 2021 809316 Price registration for eventual and future hiring of a company specialized in controlling digital school Deadline09 Mar 2021 809317 Possible acquisition, through the price registration system, of bibliographic material for the Language Center Deadline04 Mar 2021 809318 Hiring, through the Price Registration System (SRP), Deadline04 Mar 2021 809446 SERV. VEHICLE TYPE VEHICLE LOCATION - PE 108/21 Deadline08 Mar 2021 809515 Purchase of materials for assembly of the assembly, hoses / hydraulic terminals of the armored vehicles LEOPARD 1A5 tank. Deadline08 Mar 2021 809544 Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical service, logistics and calibration of ultrasonic flow meters and calibration of turbine meters for natural gas, in accordance w Deadline16 Mar 2021 809646 Registration of prices for the acquisition of characterized and uncharacterized police vehicles. Regarding PROCESS nº. 19089/2021 SARP / SEGEP. Deadline09 Mar 2021 810586 Acquisition of laboratory equipment, Deadline08 Mar 2021 810587 Acquisition of Valves and Accessories for Medical Gas Networks Deadline05 Mar 2021 810588 Acquisition of the drug Deadline05 Mar 2021 810589 Acquisition of a Disposable Surgical Mask Deadline04 Mar 2021 810590 Acquisitions of Medicines Deadline05 Mar 2021 810591 Acquisition of Material for Rehabilitation Orthoses and Prostheses Deadline04 Mar 2021 810592 Acquisition of consumable material Clinical Analysis Laboratory Deadline05 Mar 2021 810631 Acquisitions of Medicines Deadline05 Mar 2021 810632 Supply medicines and materials Deadline05 Mar 2021 810633 Acquisition of Laboratory Material Deadline04 Mar 2021 810634 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline05 Mar 2021 810635 Acquisition of Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2021 810636 SERV DESINSTALAÇÃO DISMONTAG EQUIP HOSP Deadline10 Mar 2021 810637 Acquisition of dental consumables and dental instruments Deadline08 Mar 2021 810638 Supply of liquid ethyl alcohol Deadline05 Mar 2021 810639 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE DIAPERS, FOR AMBULATORY AND HOSPITAL USE Deadline05 Mar 2021 810641 Supply medicines and technical material Deadline04 Mar 2021 810642 Acquisition of laboratory reagent supplies and kits. Deadline08 Mar 2021 810643 Acquisition of Gloves, surgical instruments, masks, alcohol, probes, syringes and others Deadline05 Mar 2021 810644 CONTRACTING SERVICES Deadline18 Mar 2021 810645 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL WIRES Deadline08 Mar 2021 810646 Acquisition of medicines Deadline05 Mar 2021 810648 Acquisition with installment supply of reagents for blood tests and obtaining an automated equipment, under lending. Deadline04 Mar 2021 810649 Acquisition of Orthosis, Prosthesis and Special Material OPME Deadline05 Mar 2021 810650 Purchase in installments of ANTISEPTICS (CHLOREXIDINE DEGERMANTE 1000ML (2%) AND OTHERS) Deadline26 Mar 2021 810651 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS Deadline04 Mar 2021 810652 ACQUISITION OF CORRELATES Deadline05 Mar 2021 810653 Hiring specialized services in occupational medicine Deadline04 Mar 2021 810654 Acquisition of PPE's Deadline03 Mar 2021 810655 Acquisition of Individual Protection Material (PPE) Deadline04 Mar 2021 810656 Acquisition of Hospital detergent price record Deadline04 Mar 2021 810657 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline05 Mar 2021 810658 Acquisition of an Intra-Aortic balloon Deadline23 Mar 2021 810659 Acquisition in installments of INSTRUMENTALS FOR GENERAL VIDEO SURGERY Deadline25 Mar 2021 810660 Provide health plan services, Deadline05 Mar 2021 810661 Contracting of RBC Calibration services Deadline04 Mar 2021 810662 Supply of Reagent Consumables Deadline04 Mar 2021 810663 Acquisition of laboratory materials. Deadline04 Mar 2021 810664 RBC Calibration (Brazilian Calibration Network) services Deadline04 Mar 2021 810665 Contracting of analysis services in water samples of carbon 13 (13C) and carbon 14 (14C) Deadline05 Mar 2021 810666 Provide the ambulatory and hospital billing consultancy service Deadline08 Mar 2021 810667 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Mar 2021 810668 Supply of Reagent Consumables Deadline04 Mar 2021 810669 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline05 Mar 2021 810670 Acquisition of PPE's Deadline03 Mar 2021 810671 Acquisition in installments of MATERIALS Deadline24 Mar 2021 810672 ACQUISITION OF IMMUNOCHROMATOGRAPHIC TESTS Deadline05 Mar 2021 810673 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Mar 2021 810676 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline05 Mar 2021 810677 Purchase of Personal Safety Equipment - PPE. Deadline10 Mar 2021 810787 Acquisition of consumables and safety supplies Deadline04 Mar 2021 810788 Acquisition of a self-humidifying filter Deadline04 Mar 2021 810790 Acquisition of products to attend the Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Service Deadline05 Mar 2021 810791 Purchase of consumable material: Health Products (PPS) and Medicines), Deadline04 Mar 2021 810792 Acquisition of hospital supplies Deadline04 Mar 2021 810793 Acquisition of hospital supplies Deadline04 Mar 2021 810795 Acquisition of BOROSILICATE GLASS VIAL, VOLUME 2ML, THREADED, DIMENSIONS 12 X 32MM, DIAMETER OF MOUTH 9MM, TRANSPARENT COLOR, WITH STRIP, POLYPROPYLENE COVER AND PTFE / SILICONE SE Deadline11 Mar 2021 810798 Regular purchase of non-standardized drugs Deadline04 Mar 2021 810802 Acquisition of medicinal gaseous oxygen Deadline09 Mar 2021 810930 Acquisition of a refrigerated centrifuge Deadline04 Mar 2021 810931 EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL - SUPPORT AND DIAGNOSTICS, Deadline11 Mar 2021 810932 Acquisition of Dental Consumables Deadline04 Mar 2021 810933 Acquisition of SYRINGE, CREPE TAPE AND CUTTING PERFECT COLLECTOR Deadline26 Feb 2021 810934 Supply medicines Deadline04 Mar 2021 810935 Acquisition of medication Deadline09 Mar 2021 810936 Supply of Hygiene Products, Household Sanitizing Products and Bedding Deadline05 Mar 2021 810937 ACQUISITION OF LATEX-FREE GLOVES Deadline02 Mar 2021 810938 EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline08 Mar 2021 810939 PRICE REGISTRATION for GLOVE SUPPLY, PROCEDURE, LATEX, WITH TALCO, AMBIDESTRA, DISPOSABLE Deadline04 Mar 2021 810940 Acquisition of items to combat the spread of the new Coronavirus COVID-19 Deadline08 Mar 2021 810941 Acquisition of cleaning material and sanitizing products II Deadline08 Mar 2021 810942 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE (PPE) Deadline08 Mar 2021 810943 Drug Acquisition - Lawsuits Deadline01 Mar 2021 810944 ACQUISITION OF SUCTION POINT Deadline26 Feb 2021 810945 ACQUISITION OF SUCTION POINT Deadline26 Feb 2021 810946 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE (PPE) Deadline08 Mar 2021 810947 Drug Acquisition - Lawsuits Deadline01 Mar 2021 810948 Acquisition of cleaning material and sanitizing products II Deadline08 Mar 2021 810949 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2021 810950 Eventual and future provision of service in the area of clinical analysis Deadline05 Mar 2021 810951 Acquisition of hospital supplies Deadline04 Mar 2021 810952 Purchase and supply of protective masks against COVID-19 Deadline09 Mar 2021 810953 Hiring of a specialized company to rent up to 17,000 (seventeen thousand) daily of 110 volt medical oxygen concentrating devices Deadline04 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us