Brazil Tenders - 27 February 2021

129 tenders published in Brazil on 27 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 February 2021, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

813099 TONER CARTRIDGE ACQUISITION Deadline09 Mar 2021 813100 Provision of Services for Structuring and Implementing Deadline15 Mar 2021 813172 Hiring a company to develop topographic services to meet the demand of the project department of the Municipality of Nova Prata do Iguaçu Deadline12 Mar 2021 813173 Acquisition of notebooks, printers and shredders; Secretariat of Social Assistance Deadline10 Mar 2021 813174 Acquisition of Adult Invasive Pressure Monitoring Kit Deadline16 Mar 2021 813175 Provision of subscription renewal for 800 (eight hundred) licenses of use of antivirus software Deadline10 Mar 2021 813176 Acquisition of IT Products and Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2021 813177 SERVICE OF PREPARATION, TRANSFER, ORGANIZATION, COMPUTERIZED Deadline10 Mar 2021 813178 Acquisition of various materials for outpatient use, accessories and equipment Deadline10 Mar 2021 813179 Acquisition of materials to enable the development of cultural extension activities Deadline08 Mar 2021 813180 Acquisition of cleaning material and sanitizing products Deadline09 Mar 2021 813181 Hiring of a specialized company to provide health plan services, Deadline05 Mar 2021 813182 Acquisition of medicines Deadline26 Mar 2021 813183 Acquisition of meeting management solution Deadline09 Mar 2021 813184 PROVISION OF ATTENDANCE SERVICES AND SUPPORT Deadline10 Mar 2021 813185 Hiring a perpetual license for database management software Deadline09 Mar 2021 813186 Acquisition of computer supplies Deadline09 Mar 2021 813187 Hiring renewal services and expansion of BitDefender antivirus software licenses Deadline09 Mar 2021 813188 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for contracting Oracle Linux Premier Deadline09 Mar 2021 813189 Electronic Auction - Development of institutional website. Deadline12 Mar 2021 813190 Hiring of a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services, with the supply of parts, medical, dental and other related equipment. Deadline10 Mar 2021 813191 Acquisition of advanced desktops and monitors Deadline11 Mar 2021 813192 PROTECTION FOR HOSPITAL AREA (FOR EXPURGE) Deadline01 Mar 2021 813193 Acquisition of laboratory materials Deadline09 Mar 2021 813194 Specialized technical services for licensing the use of software Deadline18 Mar 2021 813195 Acquisition of medicines Deadline09 Mar 2021 813196 EQUIP ACQUISITION. ANTI-DRONE Deadline10 Mar 2021 813197 PROVISION OF CORRECTIVE, EVOLUTIONARY MAINTENANCE SERVICES AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT FOR IBM PRODUCTS. Deadline09 Mar 2021 813198 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER SUPPLIES FOR MULTIFUNCTIONALS Deadline04 Mar 2021 813199 Ribbon Deadline05 Mar 2021 813200 NOTEBOOK Deadline08 Mar 2021 813201 Ribbon Deadline05 Mar 2021 813373 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline04 Mar 2021 813374 Drug Acquisition - Lawsuits Deadline01 Mar 2021 813375 Acquisition of medication Deadline09 Mar 2021 813376 Acquisition of medicinal Deadline09 Mar 2021 813377 Electronic Auction - Medication Deadline05 Mar 2021 813378 Supply of medicines Deadline18 Mar 2021 813379 Acquisition of medical supplies Deadline04 Mar 2021 813380 EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline08 Mar 2021 813381 Acquisition of cleaning material and sanitizing products II Deadline08 Mar 2021 813382 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline02 Mar 2021 813383 Supply of liquid ethyl alcohol Deadline05 Mar 2021 813384 Provision of service in the area of clinical analysis Deadline05 Mar 2021 813385 Acquisition of medicines Deadline04 Mar 2021 813386 Acquisition of alcohol gel and safety and protection equipment Deadline05 Mar 2021 813387 Supply of Hygiene Products, Household Sanitizing Products and Bedding Deadline05 Mar 2021 813543 Acquisition of laboratory reagent supplies and kits. Deadline08 Mar 2021 813544 Acquisition with installment supply of reagents for hemogram tests and obtaining automated equipment Deadline04 Mar 2021 813545 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL (mask and others) Deadline04 Mar 2021 813546 Acquisition of hospital supplies Deadline04 Mar 2021 813547 Acquisition of items to combat the spread of the new Coronavirus COVID-19 Deadline08 Mar 2021 813548 Acquisition of rapid immunochromatographic Deadline08 Mar 2021 813549 Supply medicines and technical material Deadline04 Mar 2021 813550 EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline11 Mar 2021 813551 Purchase of Various Medicines Deadline05 Mar 2021 813552 PRICE REGISTRATION for future hospital supplies Deadline04 Mar 2021 813553 Purchase of personal protective equipment (PPE s) Deadline08 Mar 2021 813554 Hiring of a specialized company to rent up to 17,000 (seventeen thousand) daily of 110 volt medical oxygen concentrating devices Deadline04 Mar 2021 813555 Acquisition of Gloves, surgical instruments, masks, alcohol, probes, syringes and others Deadline05 Mar 2021 813556 Purchase of Medicines. Deadline08 Mar 2021 813557 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, PHYSIOTHERAPY AND DENTISTRY Deadline10 Mar 2021 813558 ACQUISITION OF INTRALUMINAL CIRCULAR STAPLER Deadline08 Mar 2021 813559 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline05 Mar 2021 813560 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR INFUSION PUMP WITH LODGE. Deadline08 Mar 2021 813561 ACQUISITION OF REAGENT STRIP (LODGING) Deadline08 Mar 2021 813562 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE (PPE) Deadline08 Mar 2021 813563 Acquisition of Absorbable hemostatic and sterile plastic cover Deadline05 Mar 2021 813564 Acquisition of macrodroplets, fistula needle, crepe bandage and others Deadline08 Mar 2021 813565 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline05 Mar 2021 813566 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL WIRES Deadline08 Mar 2021 813567 Acquisition of Medicines and Hospital Supplies. Deadline08 Mar 2021 813568 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL, DENTISTRY, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline04 Mar 2021 813569 Acquisition of medication to comply with a court order Deadline05 Mar 2021 813570 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL USE Deadline04 Mar 2021 813571 ACQUISITION OF LATEX-FREE GLOVES Deadline02 Mar 2021 813572 GLOVE SUPPLY Deadline04 Mar 2021 813608 Acquisition of reagents and supplies for laboratory use Deadline09 Mar 2021 813609 Preventive and corrective maintenance of dental chairs and offices Deadline05 Mar 2021 813610 Purchase and supply of protective masks against COVID-19 Deadline09 Mar 2021 813611 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline05 Mar 2021 813612 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL CLOTHING Deadline05 Mar 2021 813613 Acquisition, on a consignment basis, of a device for the extraction of a pacemaker electrode, materials necessary for patients Deadline05 Mar 2021 813614 ACQUISITION OF VENTILOMETER AND MANOVACUOMETER Deadline10 Mar 2021 813615 Acquisition of Miscellaneous / Medical Material Deadline08 Mar 2021 813616 ACQUISITION OF 10ML AND 20ML SYRINGES Deadline09 Mar 2021 813617 Purchase of Consumable Material Deadline08 Mar 2021 813618 Acquisition of health products Deadline05 Mar 2021 813619 Purchase of consumable material, Deadline09 Mar 2021 813620 Provision of services of a specific laboratory Deadline19 Mar 2021 813621 Purchase of Consumable Material Deadline05 Mar 2021 813622 Acquisition of Technical Material Deadline05 Mar 2021 813623 Acquisition of alcohol gel, spray and disposable cup Deadline05 Mar 2021 813648 Hiring of a specialized company to provide technical, logistical and calibration services Deadline16 Mar 2021 813661 ACQUISITION OF AZITHROMYCIN 500 MG TABLET Deadline02 Mar 2021 813662 PROVIDE HOME HEALTH CARE SERVICES - HOME CARE - PHONOTHERAPY Deadline04 Mar 2021 813663 Drug Acquisition - Lawsuits Deadline08 Mar 2021 813664 Acquisition of medicines Deadline08 Mar 2021 813665 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline05 Mar 2021 813666 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL, DENTISTRY, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline02 Mar 2021 813667 Acquisition of products to attend the Services of Clinical Pathology and Hemotherapy Deadline08 Mar 2021 813668 Hiring of a company that provides Occupational Safety and Medicine services Deadline08 Mar 2021 813669 SUPPLY OF THERMOSENSITIVE PAPER Deadline04 Mar 2021 813670 Acquisition of products to serve the Nephrology Service Deadline05 Mar 2021 813671 SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ITEMS Deadline03 Mar 2021 813672 Future and eventual acquisition of consumable material Deadline05 Mar 2021 813673 Acquisition of a loss of resistance syringe Deadline05 Mar 2021 813674 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ITEM Deadline04 Mar 2021 813705 ACQUISITION OF OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME) SHOULDER PROSTHESIS Deadline05 Mar 2021 813706 Acquisition of Inputs (Hepa Filter) Deadline05 Mar 2021 813707 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline05 Mar 2021 813708 Possible Acquisition of Clinical Diagnostic Material Deadline08 Mar 2021 813709 Acquisition of microcomputers and video monitors Deadline08 Mar 2021 813710 Regular purchase of non-standardized drugs Deadline05 Mar 2021 813711 Acquisition of cleaning and sanitizing materials Deadline08 Mar 2021 813712 Supply of Medicinal Oxygen Deadline08 Mar 2021 813713 Hiring of a company specialized in ANESTHESIOLOGY medical services Deadline08 Mar 2021 813714 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM Deadline09 Mar 2021 813715 EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF TOPICAL AND OTHER MEDICINES Deadline15 Mar 2021 813716 Acquisition of medicines Deadline15 Mar 2021 813717 Regular purchase of the drug FLUORURACILA and others Deadline05 Mar 2021 813718 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Deadline05 Mar 2021 813719 Acquisition of supplies for lung transplantation Deadline05 Mar 2021 813720 Acquisition of hospital medical material Deadline05 Mar 2021 813721 Acquisition of inputs for laboratory use Deadline08 Mar 2021 813722 PROVIDING OF DRUGS Deadline08 Mar 2021 813802 Possible acquisition of Teaching Materials for the academic year 2021 from the Municipal Schools of São Gabriel da Cachoeira-AM. Deadline09 Mar 2021 813803 Hiring a Specialized Company for the Purchase of Vests and Caps for the Use of Vigilante Servers of the Municipality of Campina Grande, State of Paraíba. Deadline10 Mar 2021 813804 Hiring a company to provide specialized and continuous services Deadline10 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us