Brazil Tenders - 5 March 2021

42 tenders published in Brazil on 5 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 5 March 2021, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

823048 Provision of functional identity cards for magistrates and civil servants of the Judiciary of Santa Catarina (PJSC) Deadline15 Mar 2021 823067 LAND TICKET SERVICE - PE 132/21 Deadline16 Mar 2021 823130 Purchase of PPE S personal protective equipment, to assist in the protection and well-being of technical-administrative and teaching staff from the UFRA Tomé-Açu Campus. Deadline22 Mar 2021 823236 Provision of services for the provision of meal vouchers through Electronic Card with Chip and Magnetic Stripe, for use by servers and interns of the State Secretariat for the Righ Deadline16 Mar 2021 823685 Biometric Recognition and Identification at Altitude and Range (BRIAR) Program Deadline10 Mar 2021 823690 ACQUISITION OF KIT FOR COLLECTION OF AERIAL TRACKS - COVID-19 Deadline15 Mar 2021 823693 Hiring lifetime licenses of GstarCAD software, type CAD, and lifetime licenses of software Deadline16 Mar 2021 823694 Hiring of the Official Auctioneer service, to manage and operate public auctions Deadline15 Mar 2021 823695 Acquisition of an integrated solution for automatic ticket registration Deadline16 Mar 2021 823696 Hiring a company to provide renewal with technological upgrade of an integrated Next Generation Firewall solution Deadline16 Mar 2021 823698 Acquisition of Computer and Electrical Material Deadline16 Mar 2021 823699 Acquisition of coils and scanners Deadline17 Mar 2021 823700 Possible acquisition of ENERGY EQUIPMENT AND BATTERIES Deadline15 Mar 2021 823701 Hiring of a specialized company to provide advisory services Deadline16 Mar 2021 823702 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of materials, peripherals and computer equipment to meet the demands of the Municipal Secretariats of Jequeri / MG Deadline17 Mar 2021 823704 Price Registration for Future and Eventual ACQUISITION OF LED HOSES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline17 Mar 2021 823705 Hiring of a specialized company to supply equipment and IT supplies Deadline16 Mar 2021 823706 Acquisition of video monitor, notebook and microcomputer Deadline16 Mar 2021 823707 Hiring IT management systems services to support the computerization work Deadline17 Mar 2021 823708 Acquisition of Equipment for Outdoor Academies, in several districts of this Municipality. Deadline16 Mar 2021 823710 Acquisition of an integrated solution for automatic passage registration, for automatic recognition of license plates via optical recognition system of characters (OCR) Deadline16 Mar 2021 823719 LTA, for the provision of mobile telephony to the Zonal Offices and to the Brazil Country Office. Request for proposal Deadline11 Mar 2021 823723 Price Registration for Future Acquisition of Led Fixtures for Public Road Lighting. Deadline15 Mar 2021 823759 ACQUISITION OF BARCODE LABELS Deadline09 Mar 2021 823764 Future acquisition of original genuine first line parts for VBR EE-9 CASCAVEL Armored Vehicle and Armored Vehicle VBTP EE URUTU Deadline17 Mar 2021 824211 Registration of Prices for the Purchase of Computers with Ultra-Small Dimensions, Workstations, Peripherals and Electrical Protection Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2021 824212 Acquisition of IT information technology materials Deadline15 Mar 2021 824213 Price Registration for eventual subscription of Adobe Creave Cloud Suite Deadline15 Mar 2021 824214 Acquisition of graphic and topographic technical material to meet the needs of the Geoinformation division of the 4th Geoinformation Center. Deadline15 Mar 2021 824215 The object of this bid is the ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIALS (CONSUMPTION AND PERMANENT) Deadline16 Mar 2021 824216 Hiring a specialized company for renewing the warranty and licensing Deadline15 Mar 2021 824217 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTERS AND NOTEBOOKS Deadline15 Mar 2021 824218 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIAL Deadline12 Mar 2021 824219 Acquisition of desktops, including a 36-month warranty. Deadline15 Mar 2021 824221 Printer Supplies and Information Technology Expedient Materials, Communication Administrative Deadline15 Mar 2021 824222 ACQUISITION OF LABEL TERM TRANSFER Deadline15 Mar 2021 824223 ACQUISITION OF EMBEDDED COMPRESSA Deadline15 Mar 2021 824224 ELECTRONIC PRICE, of the LOWER GLOBAL PRICE type Deadline19 Mar 2021 824226 EQUITY INVENTORY SERVICES IN THE 32 (THIRTY-TWO) WAREHOUSES BELONGING TO SABESP. Deadline16 Mar 2021 824227 Provision of topographic services in the urban and rural perimeter, according to the needs of the Municipality of Ipatinga, through the weekly schedule of services and according to Deadline15 Mar 2021 824228 Acquisition of Pedagogical Material for the São Miguel Regional Board of Education Deadline12 Mar 2021 824230 Hiring company (s) for the supply of expedient materials to METRÔ-DF Deadline15 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us