Brazil Tenders - 8 March 2021

31 tenders published in Brazil on 8 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 8 March 2021, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Government & Community Services, Defence, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Government & Community Services, Defence, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

826189 Purchase of permanent materials: Binocular Microscope and Stereoscope Microscope, to meet the needs of the Environmental Surveillance of the Municipal Health Department / PMVR Deadline18 Mar 2021 826287 The object of this public notice is the contracting of a company to supply Ponto Digital Card with Biometrics, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established Deadline19 Mar 2021 826308 provision of continuous fire prevention Deadline17 Mar 2021 826325 Future acquisition of original genuine first line parts for VBR EE-9 CASCAVEL Armored Vehicle and Armored Vehicle VBTP EE URUTU, from the 12th Left C Mec. Deadline17 Mar 2021 826527 Acquisition of Computer Equipment and Accessories Deadline18 Mar 2021 826528 Acquisition of computers and IT items Deadline17 Mar 2021 826530 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline17 Mar 2021 826531 Consulting Red Hat platform products Deadline17 Mar 2021 826533 Provision of services for the provision of meal Deadline16 Mar 2021 826534 Price Registration for eventual and future contracts for refilling and purchasing toner, cartridges and printer maintenance Deadline18 Mar 2021 826541 Purchase of SMED cartridges and toners Deadline17 Mar 2021 826543 Hiring specialized and trained services to support administrative management Deadline16 Mar 2021 826545 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline19 Mar 2021 826547 Hiring of continuous auxiliary services of technical-operational support Deadline16 Mar 2021 826550 Continued provision of services Deadline16 Mar 2021 826551 Formation of price records for eventual acquisition of machines Deadline17 Mar 2021 826552 Registration of prices for the eventual acquisition of expedient and other materials to serve the various units of this Regional Labor Court Deadline17 Mar 2021 826553 Hiring a company specialized in installing structured data and voice cabling Deadline16 Mar 2021 826554 Price registration for future and eventual purchase of inputs (bracelets) that are compatible with the Printer Deadline17 Mar 2021 826555 Hiring a company to develop a system for the Management of Administrative and Judicial Deadline17 Mar 2021 826557 Purchase of permanent material (computer equipment) Deadline17 Mar 2021 826558 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND PERMANENT INFORMATICS MATERIAL Deadline16 Mar 2021 826559 Data integration solution Deadline19 Mar 2021 826561 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline16 Mar 2021 826674 Continued provision of services for implementation, management, and administration of food and meal allowances , via magnetic card and / or electronic card, and respective monthly Deadline16 Mar 2021 826689 Contracting of a company for administration and computerized management services for preventive and corrective maintenance of the DERACRE fleet ( light and heavy vehicles, motorcyc Deadline17 Mar 2021 826732 Protection Equipment Individual - PPE used in coping with COVID-19 Deadline17 Mar 2021 826753 purchase of Epi Personal Protective Equipment material Deadline16 Mar 2021 826783 The object of this bid is the price registration for the eventual contracting of a company in the provision of 400,000 laser printing services ( four hundred thousand) billing slip Deadline18 Mar 2021 827188 Contracting of a certified and homologated company to provide, on demand, eventual Passenger Air Transport Service (TPX ) or Specialized Air Service (SAE) / (TPX), by helicopter-t Deadline17 Mar 2021 827583 Contracting to provide logistical support services Deadline16 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us