Brazil Tenders - 15 March 2021

162 tenders published in Brazil on 15 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 15 March 2021, across industries like Logistics, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

838254 Price registration for the provision of land logistics services for the exclusive transportation of human biological material related to the transfusion practice (blood samples, bl Deadline25 Mar 2021 838515 The purpose of this bidding is to contract hosting, installation, configuration, and technical support services of the Moodle learning management system, to meet the needs of the I Deadline29 Mar 2021 838560 SUV (sport utility vehicle) police vehicles with partial ballistic protection, for use in Tactical Policing and BAEP activities Deadline25 Mar 2021 838683 MASKS ACCESSIBLE WITH DISPLAY (NOZZLE) TRANSPARENT ANTIEMBAÇANTE - Confection of a reusable protective mask, in modeling 3D, developed with two layers of 100% cotton fabric and Deadline25 Mar 2021 838834 Acquisition of school kits to meet the needs of the São Luiz Deadline22 Mar 2021 838835 Future and eventual acquisition of furniture and electronics Deadline26 Mar 2021 838836 Acquisition of permanent material (technical-scientific books), Deadline22 Mar 2021 838837 Purchase in installments of expedient material Deadline30 Mar 2021 838838 Acquisition of food education material Deadline23 Mar 2021 838839 Acquisition of mmh hospital medical material (dressings), Deadline29 Mar 2021 838840 ACQUISITION OF 3D CAD SOFTWARE Deadline23 Mar 2021 838841 Supply of Microsoft licenses, in the subscription model Deadline23 Mar 2021 838842 Acquisition of the right to use a software license Deadline23 Mar 2021 838843 Acquisition of Information and Communications Technology (ICT) material. Deadline24 Mar 2021 838845 Acquisition of Medicines of the General Line III Deadline24 Mar 2021 838846 Hiring of military vehicle maintenance services, which make up the 25th fleet Battalion of Hunter Deadline24 Mar 2021 839036 Acquisition of an Ergonomic Kit, for the NASS / GESSS / SESMT Server Deadline24 Mar 2021 839038 Acquisition of Topography materials and permanent and consumable materials Deadline23 Mar 2021 839039 Acquisition of computer equipment (notebooks, monitors, headsets, keyboards and mice) Deadline17 Mar 2021 839040 Acquisition of licenses to use the Adobe Creative Cloud Suite, intended for use by various sectors of UFTM. Deadline23 Mar 2021 839042 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR THE ACQUISITION OF PARTS AND SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2021 839044 Price registration for the purchase of Notebooks. Deadline23 Mar 2021 839046 Hiring of technical support and maintenance services for the access control solution Deadline23 Mar 2021 839049 Hiring of the service (s) for the rental of monochrome, color multifunction printers, badges on PVC cards and Scanners Deadline24 Mar 2021 839050 Acquisition of RACK 2U Network Servers Deadline26 Mar 2021 839053 supply WEB SSL OV digital certificate of international chain Deadline23 Mar 2021 839054 purchase of printer cartridges, including equipment lending Deadline24 Mar 2021 839060 Acquisition of computer consumables Deadline23 Mar 2021 839078 Hiring of a specialized company, in the provision of services administration, management, control and supply of Prepaid Credit Cards, with security chip. Credit Cards will be used Deadline05 Apr 2021 839114 Hiring of the service (s) for the rental of monochrome, color multifunction printers, badges on PVC cards and Scanners Deadline24 Mar 2021 839175 Acquisition of an automated solution to control access and flow of automatic gates, automated gates , video intercom of the three entrances and exits of the parking lots of this Un Deadline05 Apr 2021 839345 Registration of prices for eventual contracting of installment supply of radiological exams, destined to the Municipal Health Department and São Francisco do Mixed Health Unit m Deadline23 Mar 2021 839346 Price Register for the supply of enzymatic detergent for instruments and endoscopes, with supply of 02 (two) ultrasonic washers as a lending Deadline29 Apr 2021 839658 Acquisition of LABELS Deadline26 Mar 2021 839864 police vehicles of the SUV type (sport utility vehicle) with partial ballistic protection, for use in the activities of Tactical Policing and BAEP Deadline25 Mar 2021 839905 Price registration system for the acquisition of oncological medicines to meet the judicial demands II . Deadline25 Mar 2021 839907 Hiring of a specialized company to provide vaccination and immunization services for TRT work units in the 24th Region , with the supply, storage and application of doses of Flu Va Deadline23 Mar 2021 839909 Acquisition of Invasive Blood Pressure Monitoring Kit (PAI) with assignment of accessories on a lending basis to attend the Hospital de Clínicas of the Federal University of Tri Deadline22 Mar 2021 839913 Price Record Intention for the purchase of human 5 g injectable immunoglobulin according to other specifications contained in the Reference term. Deadline22 Mar 2021 839915 Purchase of Dental Material. Deadline22 Mar 2021 839916 Price registration aiming at the eventual acquisition of General Medical Equipment and Materials for Biopsy collection for Hospital das Clínicas de Pernambuco - Ebserh Branch. Deadline24 Mar 2021 839938 Hiring of a company providing Fixed Telephony and Internet services Deadline23 Mar 2021 839947 purchase of computers (workstation), printers, microphones and satisfaction survey totem. Deadline23 Mar 2021 839974 ACQUISITION OF CHEMOTHERAPIC MEDICINE - PE 156/21 Deadline22 Mar 2021 839975 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - PE 165/21 Deadline23 Mar 2021 839977 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT - PE 766/20 Deadline17 Mar 2021 839978 Price Registration for the acquisition of dental supplies to meet the demand of the Municipal Health Department of this municipality, according to the terms of reference and specif Deadline23 Mar 2021 839979 Hiring of a specialized company to perform hospital lay-out services. Deadline22 Mar 2021 839980 Registration of prices for the acquisition of a blood collection bag with the assignment of equipment under public Deadline23 Mar 2021 839983 Acquisition of computer material for implantation of electronic monitoring circuit for Sesc Castanhal Deadline22 Mar 2021 839984 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies the demand of the Department of Health DF, according to specifications and quantitative contained in Annex I of the Public Notice. Deadline22 Mar 2021 839985 AQ. CHEMOTHERAPY MEDICINAL PRODUCTS - PE 153/21 Deadline22 Mar 2021 839986 Price Registration for future and eventual purchase of medicines, to serve patients from the Pará State Department of Public Health SESPA coming from of judicial demands, for a Deadline22 Mar 2021 839987 Acquisition in a System for Registering Material Prices for OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME ) WOMEN'S SLING, not included in the SUS DE OPME Table of the Ministry o Deadline22 Mar 2021 839989 Acquisition of hospital medical material QUICK TEST FOR DETECTION OF NS1 ANTIGEN FOR DENGUE VIRUS e others, in a price registration system, to meet the demand of the Secretariat of Deadline22 Mar 2021 839990 Purchase of Consumable Material (Ration) to feed the animals of the Laboratory of the Vivarium of Campus XII Deadline22 Mar 2021 839991 Provision of Occupational Health and Safety services, management and updating of the Environmental Risk Prevention Program ( PPRA) Deadline22 Mar 2021 839992 Acquisition of medical-hospital materials and supplies Deadline24 Mar 2021 839993 Price Record Minutes for future and eventual purchase of medicines, for human use, for the Network Municipal Health of Uberlândia, in attendance to the Municipal Health Secretar Deadline25 Mar 2021 839997 Hiring a Company to Perform Maintenance Services (Conservation / Recovery) Rodoviária Referring to the Annual Work and Budget Plan PATO on Highway BR-429 / RO Deadline23 Mar 2021 839998 Service of immunization against influenza through the Quadrivalent Influenza vaccine, with the composition following specifications contained in Resolution nº 4,184, published b Deadline23 Mar 2021 840007 supply of an AUDIOMETRIC CABIN, COMPUTER EQUIPMENT, ELECTRONIC ELECTRONICS AND OTHER TO MEET THE DEMAND Deadline24 Mar 2021 840009 ACQUISITION OF BACTERICIDE DISINFECTANT Deadline24 Mar 2021 840010 Acquisition of type I ultrasound, through SESA Resolution No. 768/2019, in response to the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline24 Mar 2021 840011 Acquisition of Nursing Consumables - Surgical Glove nº 8.0 and Others Deadline19 Mar 2021 840012 Price registration for the future and eventual acquisition of hospital medical supplies, destined for the Hospital Regional Dr. Mariano Coelho. Deadline18 Mar 2021 840013 Acquisition of Reagents in lending of equipment, to carry out determination of Biochemical Dosages, Electrolytes, Cardiac Markers, Hemogram , Coagulation and Blood Gases Deadline22 Mar 2021 840014 CONTROLLED MEDICINE ACQUISITION - PE 162/21 Deadline22 Mar 2021 840015 ACQUISITION OF THE COVID TEST (SARS-COV-2) - PE 160/21 Deadline22 Mar 2021 840016 PRICE REGISTRATION for possible and probable acquisition of GLOBAL HOSPITAL MATERIALS FOR PROCEDURE. Deadline24 Mar 2021 840017 ACQUISITION OF REAGENT STRIP FOR GLYCEMIA - PE 157/21 Deadline22 Mar 2021 840018 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of Medical Material and Medicines for hospital use, exclusively for ME, EPP and MEI or similar Deadline23 Mar 2021 840020 Price Registration for contracting company specialized in providing solutions for DATACENTER to meet the demands of the State Secretariat of Health Deadline23 Mar 2021 840021 Price registration for future and eventual purchase of medicines that are not included in the Municipal, State Basic and Secondary High Cost PPI Deadline22 Mar 2021 840022 Acquisition of SURPLUS MATERIALS, which will be specified in a table in this instrument, which will be acquired by the WAREHOUSE sector to supply all the supplies. Deadline22 Mar 2021 840023 urchase of Equipment to meet the needs of the Biomedicine Course Coordination Deadline22 Mar 2021 840280 Electronic Auction - Preventive and corrective maintenance contract, with replacement of original parts, for 24 Mindray brand multiparameter monitors. Deadline22 Mar 2021 840281 Acquisition of industrial gases for Embrapa Clima Temperado laboratories. Deadline22 Mar 2021 840338 Price Registration for the acquisition of painting materials to meet the demands arising from the Municipal Department of Works, Urban Services, Mobility and Housing Deadline24 Mar 2021 840385 Purchase of equipment and permanent material for specialized health care unit MS proposed: 10807.724000 / 1180-01 Public notice Deadline23 Mar 2021 840398 Acquisition of Hospital Material (Practical Lessons 2021) to serve the Federal Fluminense University through the Dean's Office of Administration (PROAD), in Niterói RJ. Deadline22 Mar 2021 840400 Purchase of consumable material and dressing for the basic public health unit Deadline23 Mar 2021 840403 Purchase of Consumables for the maintenance sector of the Hospital Municipal de Paulo Afonso - HMPA. Deadline22 Mar 2021 840417 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (CLONAZEPAM AND OTHERS) Deadline19 Mar 2021 840430 prices registration for potential future acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment for Municipal Health Deadline23 Mar 2021 840433 ASSISTED CIRCULATION SET BIO PUMP - ADULT Deadline22 Mar 2021 840443 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR HEMODIALYSIS - PERMANENT MATERIAL Deadline23 Mar 2021 840448 Acquisition of Materials for Hospital Technical Use. Deadline24 Mar 2021 840465 Acquisition of Equipment for Infusion Pump. Deadline23 Mar 2021 840471 Contracting of Legal Entities for the supply of Computer Equipment, to meet the demand of the Municipal Health Fund of Araruna / PB, according to the Terms of Reference. Deadline23 Mar 2021 840472 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline23 Mar 2021 840475 Contracting of Legal Entities for the supply of Computer Equipment, to meet the demand of the Municipal Health Fund of Araruna / PB, according to the Terms of Reference. Deadline23 Mar 2021 840476 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline23 Mar 2021 840477 It is the object of this PRICE for future and eventual acquisition of a single bed kit, blanket, gown, surgical field and private set for meet the demand of the Health Department. Deadline17 Mar 2021 840478 Purchase of Medicines. Deadline23 Mar 2021 840479 Acquisition of Nursing Consumables - Extra G Geriatric Disposable Diaper Deadline24 Mar 2021 840480 Acquisition of Materials for Hospital Technical Use. Deadline24 Mar 2021 840481 Price Record for the supply of consumable material for cardiac surgery Deadline30 Apr 2021 840482 Acquisition of Equipment for Infusion Pump. Deadline23 Mar 2021 840483 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR HEMODIALYSIS - PERMANENT MATERIAL Deadline23 Mar 2021 840484 ASSISTED CIRCULATION SET BIO PUMP - ADULT Deadline22 Mar 2021 840485 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (CLONAZEPAM AND OTHERS) Deadline19 Mar 2021 840486 prices registration for potential future acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment for Municipal Health Deadline23 Mar 2021 840487 infrastructure, equipment and air conditioning systems and automation of the Biosafety Level 3 Laboratory (NB3) Deadline22 Mar 2021 840490 It is the object of this PRICE for future and eventual acquisition of a single bed kit, blanket, gown, surgical field and private set for meet the demand of the Health Department. Deadline17 Mar 2021 840499 Price Record for the supply of consumable material for cardiac surgery Deadline30 Apr 2021 840520 Acquisition of Nursing Consumables - Extra G Geriatric Disposable Diaper Deadline24 Mar 2021 840532 Purchase of Medicines. Deadline23 Mar 2021 840533 Acquisition of Dentistry Material Deadline22 Mar 2021 840534 Purchase of equipment and medical gas ruler, with installation thereof, in order to compose the structure of the Regional Hospital of Mata in the municipality of União / AL Deadline23 Mar 2021 840535 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the purchase of cancer drugs . Deadline23 Mar 2021 840536 acquisition of reagent tests for gasometry dosages blood, supplying specific needled syringes and award for lending two analyzers apparatus Deadline23 Mar 2021 840537 Electronic Auction - Personal Protective Equipment - EPI´s Deadline22 Mar 2021 840540 Electronic Auction - Material for Rehabilitation - Orthotics and Prostheses (Material for hip surgery) Deadline22 Mar 2021 840542 Hiring of a company specializing in the provision of continuous preventive and corrective dental equipment services to serve the needs of the EAMSC Dentistry Division. Deadline29 Mar 2021 840548 ACQUISITION OF INTRAVENOUS CATHETER Deadline24 Mar 2021 840550 Acquisition of medicinal gases for the HOSPITAL OF SERVERS OF THE STATE, HOSPITAL FEDERAL DE BONSUCESSO, HOSPITAL FEDERAL DE IPANEMA, HOSPITAL FEDERAL DA LAGOA and HOSPITAL FEDERAL Deadline23 Mar 2021 840551 Hiring of a company providing continuous services, with exclusive dedication of manpower, maintenance of hospital equipment Deadline23 Mar 2021 840553 CONTRACTING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY IN THE REALIZATION, UNDER DEMAND, OF MEDIUM AND HIGH COMPLEXITY LABORATORY EXAMS Deadline31 Mar 2021 840554 Purchase of inputs for consumption in the sterilized materials processing unit of the Hospital Universitário de Brasília - HUB, with equipment lending for items 48 and 52, re Deadline22 Mar 2021 840556 Acquisition of parts for infrastructure to meet the continuous demand of the Metropolitan Hospital Odilon Behrens and its units for a period of 12 months Deadline22 Mar 2021 840557 Price registration for future acquisitions of chemical and reagent material (prothrombin time and others). Deadline22 Mar 2021 840560 Price Registration System for PURCHASE OF SURGICAL MATERIALS at the National Institute of Cancer José Alencar Gomes da Silva INCA. Deadline22 Mar 2021 840586 Acquisition of Medications for Intubation. Deadline23 Mar 2021 840597 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF X-RAY DIFFRACTION EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2021 840614 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR ACQUISITION OF PRODUCTS Deadline23 Mar 2021 840617 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES 06 MONTHS Deadline26 Mar 2021 840618 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (sodium chloride and others) Deadline19 Mar 2021 840619 ARP - PURCHASE OF HEALTH PRODUCTS (ALCOHOL GEL 70%, ANTISEPTIC FOR DISPENSER, with lending of 600 wall dispensers) Deadline23 Mar 2021 840620 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline23 Mar 2021 840621 acquisition of cannula system, face mask and humidifier Deadline19 Mar 2021 840634 SUPPLY, CONFIGURATION AND INSTALLATION OF PARTITIONS IN THE LABORATORY BUILDING FOR THE CHARACTERIZATION AND MANAGEMENT OF SOLID WASTE OF UNESP CAMPUS DE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE Deadline24 Mar 2021 840635 Purchase of medicines; Health Secretariat. Public Deadline22 Mar 2021 840636 Price Registration for Future Acquisition of Rapid Test Kits for Nasal Mucosa Collection for Health Units in the Municipality of Teresópolis for a period 12 (Twelve) Months, Wit Deadline17 Mar 2021 840637 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline23 Mar 2021 840640 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINESSelection of companies, whose prices ranked first will be registered and included in the Price Registration System Deadline23 Mar 2021 840641 Price registration for the acquisition of gaseous oxygen, cryogenic liquid oxygen and medicinal air, with leasing in stationary tanks for liquid oxygen cryogenic, of interest to th Deadline23 Mar 2021 840643 HIP PROSTHESIS Deadline22 Mar 2021 840644 Hiring of a company specializing in the supply of liquefied medical gases and tablets stored in cylinders, lending on a lending basis Deadline24 Mar 2021 840662 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF X-RAY DIFFRACTION EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2021 840664 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR ACQUISITION OF PRODUCTS Deadline23 Mar 2021 840665 Contracting of a company to supply in installments under the price registration regime for the provision of medicines for free distribution and outpatient use in the Basic Health U Deadline23 Mar 2021 840667 ACQUISITION OF QUICK TESTS FOR COVID Deadline23 Mar 2021 840675 Contracting of a company to supply in installments under the price registration regime for the provision of medicines for free distribution and outpatient use in the Basic Health U Deadline23 Mar 2021 840681 ACQUISITION OF QUICK TESTS FOR COVID Deadline23 Mar 2021 840684 SET OF ACCESSORIES FOR SELF-TRANSFUSION Deadline22 Mar 2021 840685 Price Registration for the supply of consumable material for cardiac surgery, in the form of consignment (guide catheter for coronary angioplasty and tig catheter) Deadline29 Apr 2021 840686 Price Registration for Supply Pen and Paper thermosensitive for Electrocardiogram Deadline23 Mar 2021 840687 Price Registration for future acquisition of products to face Covid 19 on returning from classes, in response to the Municipal Education Departments e Saúde Deadline24 Mar 2021 840690 SET OF ACCESSORIES FOR SELF-TRANSFUSION Deadline22 Mar 2021 840749 Registration of prices for eventual purchase of equipment and equipment for dental and medical-hospital utensils and general furniture, to meet the needs of the Hospital de Guarni� Deadline22 Mar 2021 840759 Acquisition of Crospovidone XL-10 Deadline22 Mar 2021 840761 Price Registration, aiming at the acquisition of Laboratory Input - Erosedimentation Speed ​​(VHS), with the assignment of equipment, to serve the Hospital das Clí Deadline22 Mar 2021 840763 Acquisition of hospital medical material - TUNGSTENIO, STAIR AND THICKNESS APRON, to attend the HUCAM / EBSERH Diagnostic Imaging Unit. Deadline22 Mar 2021 840764 Contracting of a company specializing in the provision of occupational health services work safety of interest to the IBGE Foundation, in Rio de Janeiro, encompassing medical assis Deadline22 Mar 2021 840765 Purchase of injectable drugs Deadline23 Mar 2021 840766 Acquisition and price registration of pharmacological material. Deadline22 Mar 2021 840767 Acquisition of medicines Basic Pharmacy 3 GCALC Deadline22 Mar 2021 840768 Acquisition of Vascular Surgery Instruments - Fistula Box 2, to meet the needs of the Metropolitan Hospital, Hospital Regional da Mata and Northern Regional Hospital Deadline23 Mar 2021 840769 Hiring of a company providing specialized technical services for preventive and corrective maintenance, with exchange of parts, water analysis in the equipment Deadline31 Mar 2021 840770 Acquisition of hospital medical material - TUNGSTENIO, STAIR AND THICKNESS APRON, to attend the HUCAM / EBSERH Diagnostic Imaging Unit. Deadline22 Mar 2021 840771 Acquisition of Specific Permanent Material for Obstetrics. Deadline22 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us