Brazil Tenders - 17 March 2021

88 tenders published in Brazil on 17 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 17 March 2021, across industries like Defence, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

842926 Purchase of parts and contracting services for military vehicles. Deadline25 Mar 2021 843037 Price registration for possible future acquisition of shooting support , targets and cases for the storage and transport of materials for the Special Operations Command Deadline29 Mar 2021 843082 Price registration for hiring a company specializing in the production of security forms in the preparation of Legal Entity Registration Certificates and Identity Cards Professiona Deadline25 Mar 2021 843117 Contracting of a Specialized Company for Continuous Service Provision of Identity Cards and Protective Films, based on the standard stipulated by Law nº . 7,116, of August 29, 1 Deadline26 Mar 2021 843202 Contracting of a Specialized Company for Continuous Service Provision of Identity Cards and Protective Films, based on the standard stipulated by Law nº . 7,116, of August 29, 1 Deadline26 Mar 2021 843425 Supply of notebook Deadline25 Mar 2021 843426 Access Control System with biometrics Deadline25 Mar 2021 843427 Acquisition of Software for BIM Modeling Deadline26 Mar 2021 843563 Re - Advertise - LTA, for the provision of mobile telephony to the Zonal Offices and to the Brazil Country Office. Request for proposal Deadline25 Mar 2021 844242 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL, DENTISTRY, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline25 Mar 2021 844243 SUPPLY OF ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL Deadline29 Mar 2021 844244 QUICK TEST ACQUISITION Deadline24 Mar 2021 844245 Procurement of sterile synthetic surgical glove Deadline23 Mar 2021 844246 Supply of special control drugs Deadline25 Mar 2021 844248 Purchase of Topographic and Permanent Materials Deadline23 Mar 2021 844250 Supply of medical hospital supplies, hygiene and cleaning, consumption and equipment Deadline23 Mar 2021 844251 ACQUISITION OF ENDOPROSTHESIS Deadline25 Mar 2021 844255 ACQUISITION OF ENDOPROSTHESIS Deadline25 Mar 2021 844393 Acquisition of PPE s Deadline25 Mar 2021 844399 Acquisition of Material for Antiseptic Solutions Deadline25 Mar 2021 844414 Acquisition of standardized medicines Deadline24 Mar 2021 844417 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTISTRY, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline25 Mar 2021 844422 REGISTRATION OF INDUSTRIALIZED DIET PRICES AND ORAL USE SUPPLEMENT Deadline18 Mar 2021 844427 Acquisition of inputs for quantification of hematopoietic stem cells Deadline25 Mar 2021 844435 Hiring a company to perform imaging exams Chest CT scans Deadline25 Mar 2021 844439 Contracting of computerized fuel management service Deadline24 Mar 2021 844475 Supply Accu-Chek inputs Deadline25 Mar 2021 844476 Acquisition of consumable material Deadline29 Mar 2021 844477 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline24 Mar 2021 844480 ACQUISITION OF ACRYLIC INK HOSPITAL LATEX PREMIUM Deadline25 Mar 2021 844482 Acquisitions of dental material Deadline26 Mar 2021 844483 Acquisition of facial fabric mask. Deadline24 Mar 2021 844484 MASKS ACCESSIBLE WITH DISPLAY (NOZZLE) TRANSPARENT ANTIEMBAÇANTE - Deadline25 Mar 2021 844489 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL, DENTISTRY, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline23 Mar 2021 844491 Acquisition of medical instruments Deadline26 Mar 2021 844492 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Mar 2021 844495 Purchase of beekeeping Consumables Deadline24 Mar 2021 844496 Purchase of Safety and Security Material, Hygiene and Cleaning Products. Deadline29 Mar 2021 844497 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINE Deadline18 Mar 2021 844498 Purchase of disposable apron Deadline23 Mar 2021 844499 Acquisition of DENTAL MATERIAL for UFRGS. Deadline25 Mar 2021 844500 Acquisitions of Swab Nasopharynx Rapid Tests for the detection of Covid-19 Deadline24 Mar 2021 844501 ACQUISITION OF GERIATRIC DIAPER Deadline25 Mar 2021 844502 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE SERVICE TO COVID-19 Deadline18 Mar 2021 844506 PROVISION OF WORK MEDICINE SERVICES Deadline26 Mar 2021 844509 Price registration for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in Medical Gas Supply Services (oxygen) Deadline25 Mar 2021 844510 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL, DENTISTRY, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES Deadline29 Mar 2021 844512 Acquisition of equipment (slit lamp for eye exams with three magnification sizes) Deadline25 Mar 2021 844513 consumables acquisition and permanent Deadline23 Mar 2021 844514 Purchase of PPE - Personal Protective Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2021 844515 Registration of drug prices to attend lawsuits Deadline24 Mar 2021 844537 REGISTRATION OF BABY PRICES AND DISPOSABLE SHEETS Deadline25 Mar 2021 844538 X-RAY FILM ACQUISITION Deadline25 Mar 2021 844539 Purchase of supplies for use in an insulin infusion pump Deadline24 Mar 2021 844540 Provision of funeral services Deadline24 Mar 2021 844541 Acquisition of materials for osteotomies and fixation of the facial skeleton Deadline23 Mar 2021 844542 Hiring of a company to manufacture and install bespoke blackout curtains Deadline24 Mar 2021 844543 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS. Deadline25 Mar 2021 844544 Acquisition of mmh hospital medical material Deadline29 Mar 2021 844545 Procurement of Laboratory items, medicines, uniforms and cleaning supplies for practical classes Deadline23 Mar 2021 844546 Acquisition of a Thermal Bag Deadline25 Mar 2021 844547 CONSIGNED ACQUISITION OF OPME - ORTHESIS PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS Deadline22 Mar 2021 844574 Hiring of a company for pest control, deratification and cleaning Deadline24 Mar 2021 844575 Purchase of Equipment for the Technological Testing Laboratory. Deadline23 Mar 2021 844576 Acquisition of medicines to comply with court orders Deadline06 Apr 2021 844577 Acquisition of medicines to comply with court orders Deadline12 Apr 2021 844578 ACQUISITION OF INTRALUMINAL CIRCULAR STAPLER Deadline29 Mar 2021 844579 Provision of land logistics services Deadline25 Mar 2021 844580 Acquisition of BLOOD COLLECTION TUBES Deadline26 Mar 2021 844582 Acquisition of Hospital Materials Deadline26 Mar 2021 844585 Acquisition of Hospital Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2021 844587 Acquisition of medicines Deadline15 Apr 2021 844588 PURCHASE OF PPE TO PREVENT COVID-19 Deadline24 Mar 2021 844589 Acquisition of surgical gown / gown Deadline07 Apr 2021 844630 ACQUISITION OF MASK IN TRANSPARENT PLASTIC, WITH RESERVOIR FOR OXYGEN Deadline25 Mar 2021 844632 REGISTRATION OF GLOVE PRICES FOR LATEX PROCEDURE Deadline23 Mar 2021 844633 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL - DISPOSABLE APRON Deadline25 Mar 2021 844634 Purchase of plastic packaging and disposable plastic gloves. Deadline23 Mar 2021 844649 Purchases of medicines and hospital supplies Deadline17 Mar 2021 844650 Acquisition Of Material For Dental Structure Deadline24 Mar 2021 844651 Acquisition of disposable hospital sheets, Deadline22 Mar 2021 844652 Provide occupational health services to serve municipal public servants Deadline25 Mar 2021 844653 Acquisition of BLOOD COLLECTION TUBES Deadline26 Mar 2021 844654 Supply of dental material Deadline24 Mar 2021 844655 Contracting of Legal Entities Deadline29 Mar 2021 844763 Acquisition of rapid tests for SARS-CoV-02 Deadline25 Mar 2021 844764 Acquisition of materials for technical hospital Deadline12 Apr 2021 844766 Hiring of a company specialized in providing preventive and corrective maintenance services, with replacement of parts in ELECTROCARDIÓGRAFOS and PULMONARY FANS Deadline25 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us