Brazil Tenders - 19 March 2021

96 tenders published in Brazil on 19 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 19 March 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

847412 Future and possible acquisition of a calibration device for x-ray equipment and the detector portal metals and maintenance for these items in order to meet the needs of the airport Deadline30 Mar 2021 847448 Hiring of information and communication technology services Deadline30 Mar 2021 847449 Hiring of maintenance services for pneumatic systems in floating media and shipyard installations of the Brazilian Navy Deadline30 Mar 2021 847451 Educational management software rental Deadline30 Mar 2021 847453 Acquisition of Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline29 Mar 2021 847455 Acquisition of knees, hydraulic materials and hardware Deadline09 Apr 2021 847456 provision of services using magnetic card technology or smart card electronic chip with administration Deadline31 Mar 2021 847457 purchase of printer, printing ribbons, pvc identification cards, badge lanyard, badge holder, clip and roller clips, for making badges Deadline31 Mar 2021 847460 Acquisition of permanent computer materials for the Report Room of the Radiology Diagnostic Imaging Sector, Deadline30 Mar 2021 847461 FLUXOMETER ACQUISITION Deadline25 Mar 2021 847462 Acquisition of toner cartridges for Samsung printers, under the Price Registration system, for 12 months, Deadline29 Mar 2021 847463 Hiring of specialized services to carry out surveys, geotechnical tests and topographic surveys Deadline29 Mar 2021 847464 Price registration for hiring a company to supply expedient, permanent materials Deadline30 Mar 2021 847465 PRICE REGISTRATION for the purchase of electronics Deadline31 Mar 2021 847467 Price Registration for the acquisition of information technology supplies Deadline29 Mar 2021 847468 Provision of a software solution for the management and operationalization of payroll assignments Deadline29 Mar 2021 847471 The purpose of this bidding is to contract the provision of technical services Deadline03 Apr 2021 847472 Hiring of Technical Support and Version Update for SAS Software Deadline29 Mar 2021 847474 ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF ROPES FOR ACCESS CONTROL Deadline25 Mar 2021 847476 Price registration for eventual purchase of printer Deadline31 Mar 2021 847478 The purpose of this bid is the hiring of a specialized company to provide Document Archiving Services Deadline29 Mar 2021 847479 Hiring a company to provide a supply management service, using a technological solution, and supplying fuel through accredited service stations Deadline30 Mar 2021 847481 Hiring a company to provide Cloud Backup services for Crea-DF data. Deadline29 Mar 2021 847483 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of switches and other Information and Communication Technology (ICT) infrastructure solutions. Deadline30 Mar 2021 847485 ACQUISITION OF UPGRADE KIT IN SERVICE TO DIGITAL EDUCATION MANAGEMENT. MUNICIPAL SECRETARY OF EDUCATION. Deadline29 Mar 2021 847524 Acquisition of Thermal Printer Deadline30 Mar 2021 847638 Contracting of a company specialized in biometric time clock Deadline29 Mar 2021 847842 PERSONAL MOBILE TELEPHONY SERVICE (SMP) Deadline29 Mar 2021 847870 via satellite in the Ku and Ka bands Deadline31 Mar 2021 848083 Possible acquisition of parts and mechanical components necessary for the maintenance of the Armored Vehicle Special Command Station M577 A2 Deadline30 Mar 2021 848318 Price registration for the future and eventual acquisition of a COVID-19 antigen test Qualitative detection of the covid-19 antigen in swab samples from the nasopharynx and orophar Deadline22 Mar 2021 848320 Price registration for the future and eventual acquisition of a COVID-19 antigen test Qualitative detection of the covid-19 antigen in swab samples from the nasopharynx and orophar Deadline22 Mar 2021 848324 Hiring of a consultancy specialized in the application and carrying out of psychological tests assessment; ophthalmological exams, electrocardiogram, electroencephalogram, respirat Deadline29 Mar 2021 848326 provide medical services to attend the Emergency Room and Municipal Medical Clinic, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Public Notice and its a Deadline12 Apr 2021 848331 Registration of prices for the supply of medicines court order - group 03 Public notice Deadline30 Mar 2021 848333 Price Registration for Acquisition of Surgical Center Equipment and Public Deadline29 Mar 2021 848335 Contracting of a legal entity to supply a procedure glove to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat of this Municipality. Deadline25 Mar 2021 848337 Registration of prices for the purchase of medicines for 12 months Deadline25 Mar 2021 848340 Registration of prices for the purchase of medicines for 12 months Deadline25 Mar 2021 848370 Price registration for the future and eventual acquisition of a COVID-19 antigen test Qualitative detection of the covid-19 antigen in swab samples from the nasopharynx and orophar Deadline22 Mar 2021 848384 supply of Medicinal Oxygen (refill), Hospital Cylinders, Masks with High Concentration Reservoir and other related equipment Deadline26 Mar 2021 848387 Acquisitions installments of various cleaning materials, designed to serve the municipal departments and municipal health funds and social assistance, exercise 2021 Deadline26 Mar 2021 848389 Acquisition of hospital supplies to meet the needs of the health surveillance nucleus, to be used in actions to combat and combat the new corona virus (COVID 19) pandemic in the mu Deadline22 Mar 2021 848391 Acquisition of physiotherapy equipment. Deadline30 Mar 2021 848392 Registration of prices for the eventual hiring of legal entities aiming at the acquisition of dental supplies and instruments, meeting the needs of the Municipality of Caraúbas Deadline01 Apr 2021 848393 Registration of prices for the eventual hiring of legal entities aiming at the acquisition of dental supplies and instruments, meeting the needs of the Municipality of Caraúbas Deadline01 Apr 2021 848396 Contracting of a company specialized in preventive and corrective maintenance services for dental equipment (with supply of parts), in attendance to the Health Department of the Mu Deadline31 Mar 2021 848398 Commercial Ethyl Alcohol and Absolute Ethyl Alcohol Deadline30 Mar 2021 848399 Hospital Supplies Deadline26 Mar 2021 848400 Acquisition of MATERIALS FOR HEART SURGERY MARCAPASSOS, CANNulas, INTRODUCTORS, ELECTRODES AND OTHERS, to attend the Cardiac Surgery Service of HUCAM / EBSERH. Deadline26 Mar 2021 848417 Acquisition of medication to meet legal demand Deadline30 Mar 2021 848435 Acquisition of medicines - Lawsuit Deadline12 Apr 2021 848438 Acquisition of continuous infusion pumps to deal with the Covid-19 Deadline19 Mar 2021 848452 supply of hospital units, during the 12-month period according to specifications and consumption estimates. Deadline29 Mar 2021 848453 Acquisition of SANITATING, DISINFECTANT AND OTHER HOSPITAL USE SOLUTIONS to serve the different assistance areas of HUCAM / EBSERH. Deadline25 Mar 2021 848454 Proficiency Testing Service Contracting (External Quality Control), Clinical Laboratory, to meet the needs of the Health Squad. Deadline25 Mar 2021 848455 Acquisition of Kit for Dosing Antibodies Against Covid-19 Chemiluminescence, with free concession of 01 (one) equipment and all the main automatic equipment necessary for the compl Deadline29 Mar 2021 848460 Price registration for possible future acquisition of shooting support, targets and cases for the storage and transport of materials for the Special Operations Command Deadline29 Mar 2021 848466 Acquisition of surgical fields and disposable sheets to meet the demand continuously for the Metropolitan Hospital Odilon Behrens and its units for a period of 12 months Deadline25 Mar 2021 848467 Acquisition of medication to comply with a court order Deadline29 Mar 2021 848468 Hiring of a company specialized in providing continuous hygiene and hospital cleaning services. Deadline07 Apr 2021 848469 provision of services quality control of clinical analyzes, to meet the needs of the ES-YS laboratory, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Deadline25 Mar 2021 848553 Acquisition of chemical reagents for maintenance of the tests carried out by the Federal Laboratory for Agricultural Defense Deadline25 Mar 2021 848554 Price registration for the future and eventual acquisition of a COVID-19 antigen test Qualitative detection of the covid-19 antigen in swab samples from the nasopharynx and orophar Deadline22 Mar 2021 848555 Purchase of Drugs used in the prophylaxis of COVID-19, for the care Deadline22 Mar 2021 848556 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline04 Apr 2021 848557 Acquisition of surgical instruments. Deadline05 Apr 2021 848578 Hiring a Company (Legal Entity) to provide monthly veterinary and hygiene services to meet the needs of the Civil Police Kennels, in accordance with the rules regulated by the Regi Deadline24 Mar 2021 848579 Hiring of a specialized company to install internal walls (partitions), installed services, including disassembly and assembly; Disinfestation / rat removal / pest control services Deadline07 Apr 2021 848580 Acquisition of surgical instruments. Deadline05 Apr 2021 848582 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline22 Mar 2021 848587 Acquisition of infirmary and surgery materials Deadline19 Mar 2021 848601 Hiring of a specialized company to install internal walls (partitions), installed services, including disassembly and assembly; Disinfestation / rat removal / pest control services Deadline07 Apr 2021 848649 Contracting of a company to supply furniture and equipment to the conservation and restoration laboratories of the Federal Senate Management and Documentation Secretariat Deadline30 Mar 2021 848651 Price Registration aiming at the future, eventual and installment acquisition of (Medical-Hospital Material / Dressing) Deadline26 Mar 2021 848676 Hiring of a Specialized Company to Provide Hygienic and Hospital Cleaning and Similar Services, Laboratory and Outpatient Services Deadline29 Mar 2021 848677 Purchase of equipment and permanent material to adapt dental care environments in Primary Health Care and Specialized Care MS PORTARIA 33892020 - COVID Deadline01 Apr 2021 848679 Acquisition and medicines to comply with court orders. Deadline07 Apr 2021 848680 Acquisition of surgical instruments Deadline09 Apr 2021 848683 Purchase of common and industrial cleaning, sanitizing and pantry and kitchen materials Deadline05 Apr 2021 848688 HIRING of a specialized company to teach TRAINING COURSES for the TUTORIAL COUNCIL and ART WORKSHOP for the CAPS, at the request of the Municipal Secretary of Social Assistance and Deadline26 Mar 2021 848719 Purchase of construction materials for the 9th BEC Detachment in Dourados-MS Deadline25 Mar 2021 848720 Purchase of expedient materials to meet the needs of headquarters and all 13 Base Poles of the SPECIAL INDIGENOUS SANITARY DISTRICT OF ALAGOAS AND SERGIPE, DSEI / ALSE. Deadline31 Mar 2021 848722 Possible acquisition of permanent health material in order to meet the needs of this Instruction Center. Deadline25 Mar 2021 848723 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline29 Mar 2021 848724 Purchase of medicines for the maintenance of the activities of the Association for the Promotion of Health, Maternity and Childhood of Capitão Leônidas Marques - Hospital Nos Deadline26 Mar 2021 848725 Acquisition of medication to meet legal demand Deadline29 Mar 2021 848726 PRICE REGISTRATION, aiming at EVENTUAL HOSTING SERVICES contracting in the cities of CURITIBA and CASCAVEL, to assist patients referred by the Health Department of this Municipalit Deadline26 Mar 2021 848727 Hiring of a company specializing in radiometric survey services, for the Odontoclínica de Aeronáutica Santos-Dumont (OASD) Deadline26 Mar 2021 848728 Contracting medical evacuation services in-hospital air ICU, in a pressurized and fixed-wing aircraft rotary wing, to attend the Command of the 3rd Military Region, according to th Deadline25 Mar 2021 848729 AQ. ANTHROPOMETRIC BALANCE SYSTEM - HIDF - CEL 008/21 Deadline19 Mar 2021 848746 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MATERIALS - PE 170/21 Deadline25 Mar 2021 848747 PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE SERVICE IN 12 (TWELVE) MONITORS OF THE DIXTAL BRAND OF THE REGIONAL HOSPITAL OF FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS Deadline25 Mar 2021 848752 Hiring an Engineering Company to Build the Type I Basic Health Unit in the Kaiahoalo Indigenous Village, in the municipality of Paranatinga / MT Deadline01 Apr 2021 848753 Contracting of a legal entity for the Provision of Continuous Services of CLEANING, CONSERVATION AND HYGIENIZATION AND RECEPTION SERVICE for the Municipal Legislative Branch of Gua Deadline26 Mar 2021 848760 Registration of prices for eventual purchase of materials for instrumental consumption for the expansion and maintenance of UBS of dental offices in the municipality of Marabá. Deadline26 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us