Brazil Tenders - 22 March 2021

154 tenders published in Brazil on 22 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 22 March 2021, across industries like Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

849497 Price Registration for hiring a specialized company to provide PERSONAL MOBILE TELEPHONY SERVICE - SMP AND DATA COMMUNICATION VIA REDE MOBILE DIGITAL from mobile terminals, in the Deadline31 Mar 2021 849544 Possible acquisition of parts and mechanical components necessary for the maintenance of the Armored Vehicle Special Command Station M577 A2. Deadline30 Mar 2021 849599 Purchase of personal protective equipment (PPE) for employees of the Regional Court of the 5th Region who work in direct contact with the general public (without prior screening), Deadline05 Apr 2021 849702 Price Registration for Hiring a company specialized in the administration, management, issuance, distribution and supply of cards de Vale Magnetic food, or similar technology, in p Deadline31 Mar 2021 849727 Acquisition and implementation of an Electronic Point solution composed of an electronic point recorder with a biometric reader, software for point control, proximity card and ther Deadline30 Mar 2021 849746 Contracting of a company specializing in electronic payment solution services, which captures, routes, transmits and processes financial transactions on credit card receipts , in c Deadline30 Mar 2021 849763 Acquisition of Barcode Reader, thermal printers and sound equipment, wireless microphone, microphone with microphone cord, charger kit with rechargeable batteries, speaker, pedesta Deadline01 Apr 2021 849780 Functional Identity Card Making Service Deadline24 Mar 2021 849792 ACQUISITION OF THERMAL OFFICE PRINTERS, INDUSTRIAL THERMALS, MATERIALS AND BARCODE READER to answer HEMOPA headquarters and HEMORREDE. Deadline31 Mar 2021 849797 Price Registration for eventual purchase and installation of Time Clocks, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Term of Reference, with suppl Deadline31 Mar 2021 849874 Acquisition and implementation of an Electronic Point solution composed of an electronic point recorder with a biometric reader, software for point control, proximity card and ther Deadline30 Mar 2021 849880 Price Registration for eventual purchase and installation of Time Clocks, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Term of Reference, with supp Deadline31 Mar 2021 849882 Acquisition and implementation of an Electronic Point solution composed of an electronic point recorder with a biometric reader, software for point control, proximity card and ther Deadline30 Mar 2021 850042 Contracting of continued services without dedication of exclusive aircraft charter labor air taxi modality, through Electronic Auction via Price Registration System - SRP, to meet Deadline30 Mar 2021 850215 Acquire Equipment and Material for the Health Units Deadline31 Mar 2021 850216 Acquisition of Autodesk Autocad software licenses Deadline30 Mar 2021 850218 ACQUISITION OF THERMAL OFFICE PRINTERS, INDUSTRIAL THERMAL Deadline31 Mar 2021 850219 Hiring of a legal entity to provide a license to use a tax information system Deadline31 Mar 2021 850220 Acquisition of COMPUTER MATERIAL Deadline05 Apr 2021 850221 Possible hiring of legal person (s) to supply expedient, didactic and pedagogical materials Deadline31 Mar 2021 850222 PRICE REGISTRATION for the acquisition of Psychological and Psychopedagogical Tests to be used in municipal special education units Deadline31 Mar 2021 850223 Registration of Prices for the Acquisition of School Furniture Consisting of Various Household Appliances Deadline31 Mar 2021 850224 Bernardo OHiggins School Conservation, Porvenir Deadline29 Mar 2021 850225 Price Registration for eventual purchase of Consumable Material Deadline30 Mar 2021 850461 Electronic Auction - surgical instruments Acquisition to equip the laparoscopy apparatus Deadline05 Apr 2021 850662 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline26 Mar 2021 850663 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline26 Mar 2021 850664 Acquisition of materials and equipment for weight training Deadline01 Apr 2021 850665 Acquisition of parts for maintenance of CRECI / MS computers, Deadline31 Mar 2021 850667 The purpose of this bid is to acquire 01 Adobe Creative Cloud For Teams All Apps Software Package Deadline30 Mar 2021 850668 Offer of online courses, training of educators and construction of learning trails Deadline01 Apr 2021 850669 Hiring of a company specialized in the development of resource planning Deadline31 Mar 2021 850670 Hiring of a company that provides integrated administrative management software Deadline06 Apr 2021 850671 Acquisition of computer equipment (computers, notebooks, monitors and tablets) Deadline30 Mar 2021 851094 Acquisition of 01 (one) vehicle, 0km, type rural sanitary transport bus Deadline31 Mar 2021 851095 Acquisitions of ORTHESES AND PROSTHESES Deadline31 Mar 2021 851103 CONFIRMATORY IMMUNE TEST ACQUISITION Deadline30 Mar 2021 851106 Preventive and corrective maintenance services WITH REPLACEMENT OF PARTS, FOR EQUIPMENT STERELIZATION OF AUTOCLAVES Deadline01 Apr 2021 851126 Acquisition of Levetiracetam 100 mg / mL, oral solution Deadline29 Mar 2021 851127 Purchase of products for OPTHESIS, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS OPME, in this case: FOR WASHER COLUMN SURGERY, ORTHOPEDIC SURGICAL PLATE, SCREWS, CAGES, SURGICAL SET FOR FIXING Deadline29 Mar 2021 851128 SANITIZATION SERVICES Deadline29 Mar 2021 851129 Purchase of Medicines Deadline31 Mar 2021 851137 Purchase of products for health Deadline29 Mar 2021 851138 AQ. BASIC SUPPORT AMBULANCE Deadline29 Mar 2021 851139 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINE - PE 183/21 Deadline30 Mar 2021 851140 Immediate and future Acquisition, through price registration minutes, of ´ goods common services´, type of consumable material and instrumental for dental use Deadline16 Apr 2021 851141 Acquisition of Bandages and other inputs according to TR. Deadline31 Mar 2021 851143 Provide technical services in Information Systems Deadline01 Apr 2021 851175 Purchase of medicines and general use materials Deadline29 Mar 2021 851176 Acquisition of 5 (five) level sensors Deadline31 Mar 2021 851177 Acquisitions of hospital equipment Deadline31 Mar 2021 851178 Acquisitions of hospital medical material Deadline31 Mar 2021 851179 Supply of Sanitizing Products, Antiseptics, Disinfectants and Wrappers Deadline29 Mar 2021 851180 ACQUISITION OF A TYPE II ULTRASOUND, COLORED DOPPLER ULTRASOUND Deadline31 Mar 2021 851187 Price Registration for future and eventual drug purchases Deadline31 Mar 2021 851188 Possible acquisition of kits for the diagnosis of COVID-19. Deadline25 Mar 2021 851189 RADIOLOGICAL FILM ACQUISITION Deadline29 Mar 2021 851190 Acquisitions of High resolution digital system Deadline31 Mar 2021 851191 ACQUISITION OF PHYSIOTHERAPY OR REHABILITATION EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Mar 2021 851192 Acquisitions of Medicines Deadline31 Mar 2021 851218 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Medicines Deadline31 Mar 2021 851219 Acquisition of hospital furniture. Deadline29 Mar 2021 851220 Purchase of consumable materials, being Health Products (PPS) Deadline29 Mar 2021 851221 Acquisitions of dental material Deadline31 Mar 2021 851247 Supply of Expedient Materials Deadline29 Mar 2021 851248 Possible and installment purchase of DLCO primary standard gas mixture Deadline31 Mar 2021 851249 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Mar 2021 851250 Acquisition of APOSITOS (COTTONS) , BANDAGES, PACKS, OPERATIVE FIELDS, medical tape, microporous TAPE, KNITTING TUBULAR, LACE AND rESTRICTOR MOVEMENTS) Deadline06 Apr 2021 851259 Purchase of health products Deadline29 Mar 2021 851260 Purchase of Hospital products Deadline29 Mar 2021 851262 Acquisition of medical oxygen, with rental of cylinders Deadline31 Mar 2021 851265 Contracting to provide external quality control services in clinical analyzes Deadline30 Mar 2021 851300 Acquisition of Reagents for Clinical Diagnosis Deadline30 Mar 2021 851301 Price registration for future orthosis and prosthesis acquisitions Deadline29 Mar 2021 851302 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE SURGICAL MASK. Deadline30 Mar 2021 851303 Future purchase of consumable material and protection against contagion by Covid-19 Deadline30 Mar 2021 851324 SUPPLY OF GASOTHERAPY ITEMS Deadline29 Mar 2021 851325 Acquisition of permanent equipment and materials, destined to Basic Health Units Deadline29 Mar 2021 851326 COMPANY CONTRACTING TO EXECUTE THE SERVICES TO EXPAND THE SUPPORT BED AREA Deadline30 Mar 2021 851327 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE SURGICAL APRON Deadline31 Mar 2021 851333 Acquisition of Radiological Films. Deadline29 Mar 2021 851334 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS. Deadline05 Apr 2021 851335 Acquisition of surgical masks and N95. Deadline29 Mar 2021 851336 THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline31 Mar 2021 851339 Purchase of medicines and health supplies Deadline29 Mar 2021 851340 Supply of Cardiotocograph, Electrocardiograph, Electroencephalograph and Fetalm Table Detector Deadline29 Mar 2021 851346 Acquisition of Hospital Cleaning Services Deadline30 Mar 2021 851354 APRON ACQUISITION Deadline30 Mar 2021 851359 Supply of medication Deadline31 Mar 2021 851364 Supply of Medical Hospital Material Deadline08 Apr 2021 851365 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline06 Apr 2021 851366 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline31 Mar 2021 851370 Acquisition of Dextrocetamine and Others Deadline29 Mar 2021 851371 SUPPLY OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES Deadline01 Apr 2021 851372 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL DRUGS Deadline31 Mar 2021 851374 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE MASK Deadline29 Mar 2021 851377 Acquisition of items from the Merck brand. Deadline29 Mar 2021 851378 ACQUISITION OF LAPAROSCOPY MATERIALS Deadline29 Mar 2021 851379 CASH Acquisition FOR COLLECTION AND DISPOSAL, DE GASTROSTOMY PROBES, COVER PROTECTIVE P / SYRINGES, PIPES AND OTHER endotracheal Deadline30 Mar 2021 851381 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL WIRE Deadline31 Mar 2021 851382 ACQUISITION OF REAGENT FOR DOSING ADENOSINE Deadline31 Mar 2021 851385 Provision of Continuous Administrative Support Service Deadline30 Mar 2021 851386 Supply of personal hygiene materials Deadline30 Mar 2021 851413 Supply of hospital medical material Deadline06 Apr 2021 851414 PROPOFOL DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline31 Mar 2021 851415 Acquisition of various medicines Deadline31 Mar 2021 851416 ACQUISITION OF REAGENT FOR DOSING ADENOSINE Deadline31 Mar 2021 851417 ATA PRICES REGISTRATION FOR DRUG SUPPLY ESSENTIAL II Deadline29 Mar 2021 851418 Supply of Medicines Deadline08 Apr 2021 851419 Acquisition of Dressing Materials Deadline29 Mar 2021 851421 Purchase of Equipment and Furniture Deadline01 Apr 2021 851422 Purchase of Medicines Deadline29 Mar 2021 851423 Acquisition of Intermediate Level Disinfectant for Hospital Use and Hospital Medicines Deadline06 Apr 2021 851424 Acquisition of ANESTHETIC Medicines Deadline29 Mar 2021 851425 Purchase of disposable and other clothing Deadline30 Mar 2021 851426 Acquisition of manipulated drugs Deadline30 Mar 2021 851430 Provision of services for the collection, transportation, treatment and final destination Deadline30 Mar 2021 851432 Acquisition of protection material against COVID-19 Deadline29 Mar 2021 851437 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL CONSUMER MATERIAL Deadline30 Mar 2021 851439 Purchase of medicines Deadline01 Apr 2021 851440 Future and Possible Acquisition of Medicines Deadline31 Mar 2021 851441 Acquisitions of material for hospital consumption Deadline31 Mar 2021 851442 Purchase of materials, vaccines and veterinary supplies Deadline06 Apr 2021 851443 Supply medicines, supplies and sanitizing products Deadline29 Mar 2021 851444 Acquisitions of medicines Deadline31 Mar 2021 851445 Future and eventual purchase of various medicines Deadline29 Mar 2021 851447 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2021 851448 Acquisition of a calibration device for x-ray equipment and the detector portal metals Deadline30 Mar 2021 851469 Supply of vaccines Deadline30 Mar 2021 851470 Purchase of permanent materials Deadline31 Mar 2021 851471 Acquisition of medicines Deadline30 Mar 2021 851473 Acquisition of Medical Hospital Material Deadline05 Apr 2021 851474 Supply of medicine and medical and hospital supplies Deadline30 Mar 2021 851475 Acquisition of inputs for use in medical and nursing outpatient clinics Deadline30 Mar 2021 851476 Purchase of Medicines Deadline30 Mar 2021 851477 Purchase of Various Medicines Deadline30 Mar 2021 851478 Acquisition of aspiration and hypodermic needle, oral doser, lancet and syringe Deadline31 Mar 2021 851479 Hiring of a company to lease infusion pumps Deadline23 Mar 2021 851480 Acquisition of biopsy needle, cover for surgical microscope, catheter nasal type glasses, scalpel blade and zimmer splint Deadline31 Mar 2021 851481 Acquisition of parts and services for ambulance maintenance Deadline29 Mar 2021 851482 Acquisition of hospital and dental materials Deadline31 Mar 2021 851483 Provision of swab tests Deadline29 Mar 2021 851484 Acquisition of Material for Handling and Personal Hygiene Deadline30 Mar 2021 851485 Possible purchase of TGI drugs Deadline07 Apr 2021 851575 PURCHASE OF EYE DRINKS AND OPHTHALMIC SOLUTIONS Deadline31 Mar 2021 851577 Acquisition of LABORATORY SUPPLIES / MATERIALS Deadline31 Mar 2021 851582 Providing ready and customizable information technology solution Deadline30 Mar 2021 851585 Provide Document Archiving Services, Deadline29 Mar 2021 851589 Acquisition of Materials to replenish stock Deadline13 Apr 2021 851591 Consultations, exams and surgeries in the ophthalmology area Deadline30 Mar 2021 851593 Acquisitions of neurosurgery opmes III Deadline05 Apr 2021 851596 Provision of immunological tests Deadline29 Mar 2021 851598 Acquisition of materials Deadline30 Mar 2021 851602 Purchase of MISCELLANEOUS HEALTH PRODUCTS Deadline05 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us