Brazil Tenders - 25 March 2021

100 tenders published in Brazil on 25 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 25 March 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

856257 Price Registration for the acquisition of PPE (Personal Protective Equipment) Deadline09 Apr 2021 856266 Registration for future and eventual acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment Material - EPI, to meet the demand of the various Secretariats of this Municipality . Deadline07 Apr 2021 856278 - Purchase of individual protection ballistic vests, Level III-A, of different sizes, male and female, with different sizes traceability system, under the terms established in the Deadline12 Apr 2021 856285 Personal Protective Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2021 856340 Contracting of PAM (Privileged Access Management) solution, Privileged Access Management, covering licensing, guarantee of updating, technical support with maintenance preventive a Deadline08 Apr 2021 856345 Professional line consulting service in hospital management Deadline29 Mar 2021 856346 Hiring of individual consultants Deadline31 Mar 2021 856348 Purchase of medical supplies Deadline26 Mar 2021 856349 Procurement of 01 chemiluminescence immunoassay analyzer kit Deadline31 Mar 2021 856350 Regional supervision of pharmacy Deadline26 Mar 2021 856351 Acquisition of Chemical and pharmaceutical products Deadline31 Mar 2021 856352 Initial purchase of medications Deadline31 Mar 2021 856353 Regional supervision of pharmacy Deadline26 Mar 2021 856354 Purchase of oxygen Deadline01 Apr 2021 856356 Regional pharmacy supervision Deadline26 Mar 2021 856357 Construction of liichi health post Deadline25 Mar 2021 856359 Regional pharmacy supervision Deadline31 Mar 2021 856360 Acquisition of stationery hospital Deadline26 Mar 2021 856361 Acquisition of tablets Deadline30 Mar 2021 856362 Acquisition of Hemoglobinometer cuvettes Deadline26 Mar 2021 856363 Purchase of Self-Adhesive Labels Deadline06 Apr 2021 856364 Acquisition of 1,600 pieces of biosafety suits Deadline26 Mar 2021 856365 Basic opmi pico microscope acquisition Deadline31 Mar 2021 856367 Construction of the progress zone health center Deadline30 Mar 2021 856368 Acquisition of 200,000 pieces of nitrile gloves Deadline26 Mar 2021 856369 01 work maintenance and repair of building refurbishment Deadline31 Mar 2021 856371 Purchase of kn95 chinstraps Deadline30 Mar 2021 856372 Purchase of 13600 atracurium besilate 10 mgml ampoule. Deadline31 Mar 2021 856373 Acquisition of medicines Deadline26 Mar 2021 856375 Acquisition of 1100 ampoules rocuronium bromide 10 mgml Deadline31 Mar 2021 856376 Community health center construction Deadline30 Mar 2021 856377 Medical service Deadline14 Apr 2021 856379 Procurement of Instrument set Deadline30 Mar 2021 856380 Expansion of the health center Deadline31 Mar 2021 856467 Purchase of individual protection ballistic vests, Level III-A, of different sizes, male and female, with different sizes traceability system, under the terms established in the Pu Deadline12 Apr 2021 857098 Contracting of air transport service by company specialized, in conditions of security and confidentiality, involving transport and control of sensitive material destined to the Es Deadline05 Apr 2021 857143 Hiring of a specialized company for the leasing of reprography and printing equipment / machines Deadline06 Apr 2021 857144 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline06 Apr 2021 857145 ACQUISITION OF TONERS AND CARTRIDGES FOR PRINTERS Deadline07 Apr 2021 857146 Hiring a company to provide intermediation services, administration and implementation of a computerized Deadline05 Apr 2021 857147 future and eventual acquisitions of secondary pharmaceutical Deadline08 Apr 2021 857148 Acquisition of parts and materials for maintenance of Information Technology equipment Deadline12 Apr 2021 857149 Acquisition of parts and materials for maintenance of Information Technology equipment Deadline12 Apr 2021 857150 Acquisition of a solution for application virtualization, providing version updates and official technical support Deadline13 Apr 2021 857152 Acquisition of parts and materials for maintenance of Information Technology equipment Deadline12 Apr 2021 857153 Hiring a company specialized in Engineering and Geology services Deadline06 Apr 2021 857154 Hiring a PAM (Privileged Access Management) solution Deadline08 Apr 2021 857156 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out the movement of ICT equipment Deadline05 Apr 2021 857158 hiring of a company specialized in school transport to serve students Deadline12 Apr 2021 857159 Acquisition of materials for installation, movement, maintenance and updating of the Local Network Deadline06 Apr 2021 857160 Hiring a company to acquire 14 notebooks to meet the needs of the Secretariat of Education of the Municipality of Socorro do Piauí. Deadline05 Apr 2021 857161 Acquisition of computer equipment and spare parts and other objects and devices for the various departments Deadline08 Apr 2021 857162 Acquisition of IT Equipment for the Innovation and Entrepreneurship Laboratories Deadline07 Apr 2021 857163 Acquisition of cartridges and toner of different models to be used by all municipal departments. Deadline05 Apr 2021 857326 Hiring a specialized company to provide multifunctional printer rental Deadline05 Apr 2021 857327 Acquisition of ELECTROMECHANICAL HARDWARE Deadline08 Apr 2021 857328 Registration of prices for the acquisition of new, multifunctional printer equipment Deadline06 Apr 2021 857330 Acquisition of didactic-school material for use in the pedagogical work Deadline01 Apr 2021 857331 Hiring services of integration agent specialized in providing coordination and management services Deadline05 Apr 2021 857334 PROVISION OF TRAINING SERVICES REEDUCATION AND NEUROLOGICAL REHABILITATION Deadline07 Apr 2021 857337 Acquisition of school furniture for the municipal school system. Deadline05 Apr 2021 857355 Acquisition of uniforms, bags and vests Deadline05 Apr 2021 857357 CONSERVATION SCHOOL FUTURE PROJECT Deadline01 Apr 2021 857358 Acquisition of Notebook - UNAP Deadline01 Apr 2021 857545 Acquisition of medicines Deadline25 Mar 2021 857547 Acquisition of medical, laboratory and industrial equipment Deadline07 Apr 2021 857552 Acquisition of a special filtering system Deadline26 Mar 2021 857553 Acquisition of needles, catheters, gauze, syringes and other related devices Deadline30 Mar 2021 857556 Acquisition of software and license for the crime laboratory Deadline29 Mar 2021 857558 Acquisition of medicines Deadline07 Apr 2021 857559 01 work maintenance and repair of building cover change warehouse of medical supplies- Deadline29 Mar 2021 857561 Acquisition of chemical and pharmaceutical products Deadline29 Mar 2021 857563 Construction of corani health center Deadline26 Mar 2021 857564 Purchase of medicines Deadline29 Mar 2021 857739 Construction of corani health center Deadline26 Mar 2021 857740 Purchase of medicines Deadline29 Mar 2021 857742 Second level hospital access road improvement Deadline29 Mar 2021 857743 Professional line consulting service Deadline26 Mar 2021 857744 Acquisition of 77 rt-pcr covid-19 ivd box Deadline30 Mar 2021 857745 Acquisition of chemical and pharmaceutical products Deadline26 Mar 2021 857746 Acquisition of surgical gloves Deadline26 Mar 2021 857747 Acquisition of supplies and reagents for extraction equipment Deadline25 Mar 2021 857748 Acquisition of bags Deadline26 Mar 2021 857749 Health post expansion Deadline29 Mar 2021 857750 1,371 ampoule paclitaxel 30 mg 5ml -regional pharmacy supervision Deadline30 Mar 2021 857751 Health post expansion Deadline29 Mar 2021 857752 Purchase of drugs Deadline30 Mar 2021 857753 Provision of medicinal oxygen Deadline26 Mar 2021 857754 Purchase of carmelo nutritional supplement Deadline26 Mar 2021 857755 First Acquisition of medicines and medical supplies Deadline26 Mar 2021 857756 Acquisition of medicinal oxygen Deadline26 Mar 2021 857757 Acquisition of 5,000 pieces of chinstrap Deadline26 Mar 2021 857758 Acquisition of medicines and supplies Deadline31 Mar 2021 857759 Acquisition of 200,000 pieces of disposable gloves Deadline26 Mar 2021 857760 Purchase of medical supplies Deadline26 Mar 2021 857761 Acquisition of 200,000 pieces of women's disposable hats Deadline30 Mar 2021 857762 Acquisition of chemical and pharmaceutical products Deadline30 Mar 2021 857830 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment and permanent materials Deadline05 Apr 2021 857831 Purchase in installments of oxygen (Medicinal Gases) Deadline07 Apr 2021 857834 Acquisition of Permanent Material Deadline31 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us